Gerald Anderson partner

Gerald Anderson was born on March 7, 1989, in Subic, Philippines. As of 2019, his age is 30 years with his birth sign Pisces. He is the son of Gerald Randy Anderson, Sr. and Evangeline Opsima. His mother is a Filipino businesswoman and his father is an instructor in the Subic Naval Base. Caption: Gerald Anderson with her ex-girlfriend, Bea Alonzo Photo: Instagram. Later on, he dated Filipino Actress, Maja Salvador from January 2013 to April 2015.. Although having a break-up with him, his ex-girlfriend Kim Chiu celebrated Gerald on his 10 year anniversary in show business in February 2016 and officially sent him a video message.. At present, he is believed to be single and ... Gerald C. Anderson, Sr. is the Managing Partner of The Lyfe Magazine. The Lyfe Magazine under Gerald's leadership started in January 2017. Gerald Anderson and Julia Barretto in a scene in 'Between Maybes' Black Sheep, screenshot Jay Sonza alleges Julia Barretto is pregnant with Gerald Anderson's baby Kenya, Nairobi Mathare (Photo Gerald Anderson) Posted on Monday May 25th, 2020 Monday May 25th, 2020 Full size 1280 × 851. Leave a Reply Cancel reply. Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked * ... Partner across Borders Proudly powered by WordPress ... Related: Jay Sonza alleges Julia Barretto is pregnant with Gerald Anderson's baby. It was last year when Gerald and Julia figured in a scandal after Gerald’s girlfriend then, Bea Alonzo, accused ... Gerald Anderson has a non-showbiz girlfriend now? A Soldier’s Heart actor Gerald Anderson allegedly has a non-showbiz girlfriend who was spotted with him in his private resort in Zambales.. The rumors linking Gerald and Julia once again circulated on social media when they were allegedly spotted together in Zambales.The video was originally posted by Jalal Laidan, the personal assistant of ... Gerald Randolph Anderson aka Gerald Anderson, (born March 7, 1989) is a Filipino-American actor. He is best known for his lead roles in TV series such as Sana Maulit Muli (2007), My Girl (2008), action dramas, Tayong Dalawa (2009) in which he plays a soldier, and an NBI Agent in Kung Tayo'y Magkakal

Turner Classic Movies (U.S.) Schedule for October, 2020 (All times E.S.T.)

2020.09.19 17:29 tombstoneshadows28 Turner Classic Movies (U.S.) Schedule for October, 2020 (All times E.S.T.)

Thursday, October 01, 2020
(12:00 AM) (drama) Up The Down Staircase (1967/124 m/Robert Mulligan)
(2:15 AM) (comedy) Our Miss Brooks (1956/85 m/Al Lewis)
(4:00 AM) (drama)The Corn Is Green (1945/114 m/Irving Rapper)
(6:00 AM) (comedy) Girl He Left Behind (1956/103 m/David Butler)
(8:00 AM) (war) Lafayette Escadrille (1958/93 m/William A. Wellman)
(9:45 AM) (comedy) Dondi (1961/100 m/Albert Zugsmith) '
(11:30 AM) (epic) The Shoes of the Fisherman (1968/162 m/Michael Anderson)
(2:15 PM) (crime) Ring of Fire (1961/91 m/Andrew L. Stone)
(4:00 PM) (suspense) Twenty Plus Two (1961/103 m/Joseph M. Newman)
(5:45 PM) (horror) Marooned (1969/129 m/John Sturges)
(8:00 PM) (drama) La Strada (1954/108 m/Federico Fellini)
(10:00 PM) (romance) Two for the Road (1967/111 m/Stanley Donen)
Friday, October 02, 2020
(12:00 AM) (romance) Dodsworth (1936/101 m/William Wyler)
(2:00 AM) (documentary) The Memphis Belle: A Story of a Flying Fortress (1944/40 m/Lt. Col. William Wyler)
(3:00 AM) (drama) Black Girl (1966/60 m/Ousmane Sembene)
(4:15 AM) (drama) The Music Room (1958/99 m/Satyajit Ray)
(6:00 AM) (comedy) Go West (1940/80 m/Edward Buzzell)
(7:45 AM) (comedy) The Big Store (1941/83 m/Charles Riesner)
(9:30 AM) (comedy) Double Dynamite (1951/81 m/Irving Cummings)
(11:00 AM) (comedy) Girl In Every Port (1952/86 m/Chester Erskine)
(12:30 PM) (comedy) A Day at the Races (1937/109 m/Sam Wood)
(2:30 PM) (comedy) At the Circus (1939/87 m/Edward Buzzell)
(4:15 PM) (comedy) A Night at the Opera (1935/91 m/Sam Wood)
(6:00 PM) (epic) The Story of Mankind (1957/100 m/Irwin Allen)
(8:00 PM) (horror) Dracula (1931/74m/Tod Browning)
(9:30 PM) (suspense) Cat People (1942/73 m/Jacques Tourneur)
(11:00 PM) (horror) House on Haunted Hill (1958/75 m/William Castle)
Saturday, October 03, 2020
(12:30 AM) (horror) The Haunting (1963/112 m/Robert Wise)
(3:45 AM) (premiere) Wigstock: The Movie (1995/85 m/Barry Shils)
(5:15 AM) (short) The Relaxed Wife (1957/13 m/?)
(5:15 AM) (short) Time Out for Trouble (1961/19m/David S. Glidden)
(6:00 AM) (comedy) Million Dollar Baby (1941/101 m/Curtis Bernhardt)
(8:00 AM) (premiere) MGM CARTOONS: The Peachy Cobbler (1950/7 m/Fred (Tex) Avery)
(8:08 AM) (short) Phonies Beware! (1956/8 m/Larry O'Reilly)
(8:17 AM) (short) Night Life in Chicago (1948/9 m/?)
(8:27 AM) (premiere) Arctic Fury (1949/61 m/Norman Dawn)
(9:30 AM) (premiere) THE WILD WEST DAYS: Redskins’ Revenge (1937/?/?)
(10:00 AM) (premiere) POPEYE: Baby Wants a Bottleship (1942/7 m/Dave Fleischer)
(10:08 AM) (adventure) Safari Drums (1953/71 m/Ford Beebe)
(11:30 AM) (documentary) Alaska Lifeboat (1956/21 m/Herbert Morgan)
(12:00 PM) (drama) The Prince and the Pauper (1937/118 m/William Keighley)
(2:15 PM) (crime) Key Largo (1948/100 m/John Huston)
(4:15 PM) The Defiant Ones (1958/96 m/Stanley Kramer)
(6:00 PM) (romance) The Thomas Crown Affair (1968/102 m/Norman Jewison)
(8:00 PM) (epic) Lawrence of Arabia (1962/227 m/David Lean)
Sunday, October 04, 2020
(12:00 AM) (crime) Where the Sidewalk Ends (1950/95 m/Otto Preminger)
(2:00 AM) (western) Across the Wide Missouri (1951/78 m/William Wellman)
(3:30 AM) (musical) On An Island With You (1948/108 m/Richard Thorpe)
(5:30 AM) (short) Inflation (1942/17 m/Cy Endfield)
(6:00 AM) (romance) The Last of Mrs. Cheyney (1937/98 m/Richard Boleslawski)
(7:45 AM) (romance) Humoresque (1946/124 m/Jean Negulesco)
(10:00 AM) (crime) Where the Sidewalk Ends (1950/95 m/Otto Preminger)
(12:00 PM) (comedy) Mr. Belvedere Goes to College (1949/83 m/Elliott Nugent)
(1:30 PM) (comedy) The Women (1939/133 m/George Cukor)
(4:00 PM) (musical) Bye Bye Birdie (1963/112 m/George Sidney)
(6:00 PM) (documentary) The Great Buster: A Celebration (2018/101 m/Peter Bogdanovich)
(8:00 PM) (silent) Sherlock Jr. (1924/46 m/Buster Keaton)
(9:00 PM) (silent) The General (1927/79 m/Buster Keaton)
(10:30 PM) (silent) Steamboat Bill Jr. (1928/71 m/Charles F. Reisner)
Monday, October 05, 2020
(12:00 AM) (silent) Seven Chances (1925/57 m/Buster Keaton)
(2:00 AM) (drama) Viridiana (1961/91 m/Luis Buñuel)
(3:45 AM) (drama) The Exterminating Angel (1962/92 m/Luis Buñuel)
(5:30 AM) (documentary) MGM Parade Show #5 (1955/26 m/?)
(6:00 AM) (musical) Roberta (1935/106 m/William A. Seiter)
(8:00 AM) (musical) Fashions of 1934 (1934/78 m/William Dieterle)
(9:30 AM) (drama) Stolen Holiday (1937/80 m/Michael Curtiz)
(11:00 AM) (comedy) Designing Woman (1957/118 m/Vincente Minnelli)
(1:00 PM) (comedy) Made in Paris (1966/103 m/Boris Sagal)
(2:45 PM) (romance) A Place for Lovers (1969/88 m/Vittorio De Sica)
(4:30 PM) (horror) Blood and Black Lace (1964/88 m/Mario Bava)
(6:00 PM) (suspense) Lured (1947/103 m/Douglas Sirk)
(8:00 PM) (crime) Cash on Demand (1961/80 min/Quentin Lawrence)
(9:30 PM) (romance) The End of the Affair (1955/106 m/Edward Dmytryk)
(11:30 PM) (crime) Time Without Pity (1957/85 m/Joseph Losey)
Tuesday, October 06, 2020
(1:15 AM) (adventure) John Paul Jones (1959/126 m/John Farrow)
(3:30 AM) (drama) Hamlet (1948/154 m/Laurence Olivier)
(6:15 AM) (comedy) A Chump at Oxford (1940/63 m/Alfred Goulding)
(7:30 AM) (drama) Vigil in the Night (1940/102 m/George Stevens)
(9:15 AM) (comedy) The Gay Bride (1934/80 m/Jack Conway)
(10:45 AM) (musical) Swing High, Swing Low (1937/83 m/Mitchell Leisen)
(12:15 PM) (comedy) Love Before Breakfast (1936/70 m/Walter Lang)
(1:30 PM) (comedy) Nothing Sacred (1937/74 m/William A. Wellman)
(3:00 PM) (comedy) Mr. and Mrs. Smith (1941/95 m/Alfred Hitchcock)
(4:45 PM) (comedy) To Be or Not to Be (1942/99 m/Ernst Lubitsch)
(6:30 PM) (documentary) The Golden Age of Comedy (1957/79 m/various)
(8:00 PM) (premiere) Women Make Film: A New Road Movie Through Cinema (episode 6) (2019/60 m/Mark Cousins)
(9:15 PM) (drama) The Ascent (1977/109 m/Larisa Sheptiko)
(11:15 PM) (documentary) Women Make Film: A New Road Movie Through Cinema (episode 6) (2019/60 m/Mark Cousins)
Wednesday, October 07, 2020
(12:30 AM) Meek's Cutoff (2010/104 m/Kelly Reichardt)
(2:30 AM) (premiere) Cameraperson (2016/103 m/Kirsten Johnson)
(4:30 AM) (comedy) Daisies (1966/76 m/Vera Chytilová)
(9:15 AM) (drama) The Journey (1959/126 m/Anatole Litvak)
(11:30 AM) (drama) The Squall (1929/102 mAlexander Korda)
(1:30 PM) (short) Beautiful Budapest (1938/9 m/?)
(1:45 PM) (short) Rural Hungary (1939/9 m/James A. FitzPatrick)
(2:00 PM) (drama) Fight For Your Lady (1938/66 m/Ben Stoloff)
(3:15 PM) (drama) Storm at Daybreak (1933/79 m/Richard Boleslavsky)
(4:45 PM) (romance) The Shop Around the Corner (1940/99 m/Ernst Lubitsch)
(6:30 PM) (musical) One Heavenly Night (1930/80 m/Geo. Fitzmaurice)
(8:00 PM) (comedy) No Time For Sergeants (1958/119 m/Mervyn LeRoy)
(10:15 PM) (drama) A Face in the Crowd (1957/126 m/Elia Kazan)
Thursday, October 08, 2020
(12:30 AM) (western) Hearts of the West (1975/102 m/Howard Zieff)
(2:30 AM) (comedy) Onionhead (1958/110 m/Norman Taurog)
(4:30 AM) (comedy) Thunder Afloat (1939/95 m/George B. Seitz)
(6:15 AM) (crime) The Public Enemy (1931/84 m/William A. Wellman)
(8:15 AM) (romance) Red-Headed Woman (1932/79 m/Jack Conway)
(9:45 AM) (comedy) Dinner at Eight (1933/111 m/George Cukor)
(11:45 AM) (comedy) Saratoga (1937/92 m/Jack Conway)
(1:30 PM) (romance) Hold Your Man (1933/87 m/Sam Wood)
(3:15 PM) (romance) Red Dust (1932/83 m/Victor Fleming)
(4:45 PM) (comedy) Personal Property (1937/84 m/W. S. Van Dyke II)
(6:15 PM) (comedy) Bombshell (1933/96 m/Victor Fleming)
(8:00 PM) (comedy) The Front Page (1931/101 m/Lewis Milestone)
(10:00 PM) (suspense) Detour (1945/68 m/Edgar G. Ulmer)
(11:30 PM) (drama) The Man with the Golden Arm (1956/119m/Otto Preminger)
Friday, October 09, 2020
(1:45 AM) (romance) Love Affair (1939/88 m/Leo McCarey)
(3:30 AM) (crime) A Brighter Summer Day (1991/237 m/Edward Yang)
(7:00 AM) (short) Alice in Movieland (1940/22 m/Jean Negulesco)
(7:45 AM) (drama) Nora Prentiss (1947/111 m/Vincent Sherman)
(9:45 AM) (crime) Born to Kill (1947/92 m/Robert Wise)
(11:30 AM) (drama) Dark Passage (1947/106 m/Delmer Daves)
(1:30 PM) (suspense) Out of the Past (1947/97 m/Jacques Tourneur)
(3:15 PM) (crime) Race Street (1948/79 m/Edwin L. Marin)
(4:45 PM) (suspense) Impact (1949/111 m/Arthur Lubin)
(6:45 PM) (suspense) The Woman On Pier 13 (1950/73 m/Robert Stevenson)
8:00 PM) (horror) The Ghoul (1933/81 m/T. Hayes Hunter)
(9:30 PM) (horror) The Black Sleep (1956/82 m/Reginald LeBorg)
(11:00 PM) (horror) Mark of the Vampire (1935/60 m/Tod Browning)
Saturday, October 10, 2020
(12:15 AM) (horror) Night of the Living Dead (1968/96 m/George A. Romero)
(2:00 AM) (adventure) White Lightning (1973/101 m/Joseph Sargent)
(3:45 AM) (drama) Gator (1976/116 m/Burt Reynolds)
(5:45 AM) (short) The Corvair in Action! (1960/6 m/?)
(6:00 AM) (musical) The Opposite Sex (1956/116 m/David Miller)
(8:00 AM) (premiere) MGM Cartoons: Red Hot Riding Hood (1943/7 m/Fred (Tex) Avery)
(8:09 AM) (short) Fortune Seekers (1956/8 m/Larry O'Reilly)
(8:18 AM) (documentary) Historic Maryland (1941/8 m/?)
(8:27 AM) (drama) Men of the North (1930/61 m/Hal Roach)
(9:30 AM) (premiere) THE WILD WEST DAYS: Brink of Doom (1937/?/?)
(10:00 AM) (premiere) POPEYE: Alona the Sarong Seas (1942/7 m/Dave Fleischer)
(10:08 AM) (premiere) The Golden Idol (1954/71 m/Ford Beebe)\
(11:30 AM) (comedy) King Of The Islands (1935/17 m/Ralph Staub)
. (12:00 PM) (adventure) Tarzan The Ape Man (1932/100 m/W. S. Van Dyke II)
(2:00 PM) (musical) Lili (1953/81 m/Charles Walters)
(3:30 PM) (comedy) Casino Royale (1967/131 m/John Huston, et. al.)
(6:00 PM) (musical) Top Hat (1935/100 m/Mark Sandrich)
(8:00 PM) (adventure) Gunga Din (1939/117 m/George Stevens)
(10:15 PM) (adventure) The Three Musketeers (1948/126 m/George Sidney)
Sunday, October 11, 2020
(12:30 AM) (crime) The Racket (1951/89 m/John Cromwell)
(2:30 AM) (comedy) Bananas (1971/82 m/Woody Allen)
(4:00 AM) (comedy) Hannah and Her Sisters (1986/107 m/Woody Allen)
(6:00 AM) (comedy) A Midsummer Night's Dream (1935/143 m/Max Reinhardt)
(8:30 AM) (drama) Journey For Margaret (1942/81 m/Major W. S. Van Dyke II)
(10:00 AM) (crime) The Racket (1951/89 m/John Cromwell)
(12:00 PM) (drama) Sounder (1972/105 m/Martin Ritt)
(2:00 PM) (drama) The Secret Garden (1949/92 m/Fred M. Wilcox)
(3:45 PM) (drama) The Catered Affair (1956/94 m/Richard Brooks)
(5:30 PM) (musical) Flower Drum Song (1961/131 m/Henry Koster)
(8:00 PM) (comedy) The Front Page (1974/105 m/Billy Wilder)
(10:00 PM) (comedy) The Fortune Cookie (1966/126 m/Billy Wilder)
Monday, October 12, 2020
(12:15 AM) (comedy) Sidewalk Stories (1989/99 m/Charles Lane)
(2:15 AM) (comedy) The Firemen's Ball (1967/73 m/Milos Forman)
(3:45 AM) (premiere) All My Good Countrymen (1968/126 m/Vojtěch Jasný)
(6:00 AM) (horror) The Reptile (1966/90 m/John Gilling)
(7:45 AM) (horror) The Killer Shrews (1959/68 m/Ray Kellogg)
(9:00 AM) (horror) King Kong (1933/104 m/Merian C. Cooper)
(11:00 AM) (horror) The Beast From 20,000 Fathoms (1953/80 m/Eugene Lourié)
(12:30 PM) (horror) Gojira (1954/96 m/Ishiro Honda)
(2:00 PM) (horror) Creature from the Black Lagoon (1954/79 m/Jack Arnold)
(3:30 PM) (horror) Creature from the Haunted Sea (1961/59 m/Roger Corman)
(4:45 PM) (horror) The Green Slime (1969/90 m/Kinji Fukasaku)
(6:30 PM) (horror) Night of the Lepus (1972/88 m/William F. Claxton)
(8:00 PM) (adventure) Sword of Sherwood Forest (1960/80 m/Terence Fisher)
(11:00 PM) (horror) Daleks - Invasion Earth 2150 A.D. (1966/81 m/Gordon Flemyng)
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
(12:30 AM) (adventure) She (1965/106 m/Robert Day)
(2:30 AM) (crime) Violent Playground (1958/106 m/Basil Dearden)
(4:30 AM) (premiere) In Saigon: Some May Live (1967/89 m/Vernon Sewell)
(6:00 AM) (drama) Devotion (1931/81 m/Robert Milton)
(7:30 AM) (comedy) The Runaway Bus (1954/74 m/Val Guest)
(9:00 AM) (crime) The Solitaire Man (1933/67 m/Jack Conway)
(10:30 AM) (suspense) Blind Adventure (1933/63 m/Ernest B. Schoedsack)
(11:45 AM) (musical) Double Trouble (1967/92 m/Norman Taurog)
(1:30 PM) (romance) A Warm December (1972/101 m/Sidney Poitier)
(3:30 PM) (drama) The V.I.P.S (1963/119 m/Anthony Asquith)
(5:45 PM) (comedy) The Prince and the Showgirl (1957/117 m/Laurence Olivier)
(8:00 PM) (premiere) Women Make Film: A New Road Movie Through Cinema (episode 7) (2019/60 m/Mark Cousins)
(11:00 PM) (documentary) Women Make Film: A New Road Movie Through Cinema (episode 7) (2019/60 m/Mark Cousins)
Wednesday, October 14, 2020
(2:00 AM) (documentary) The House Is Black (1963/22 m/?)
(2:30 AM) (romance) First Love (1977/91 m/Joan Darling)
(4:15 AM) (drama) The Night Porter (1974/118 m/Liliana Cavani)
(6:30 AM) (drama) Le Bonheur (1965/80 m/Agnes Varda)
(10:15 AM) (silent) The Unholy Three (1925/86 m/Tod Browning)
(12:00 PM) (silent) The Unknown (1927/49 m/Tod Browning)
(1:00 PM) (silent) The Blackbird (1926/86 m/Tod Browning)
(2:30 PM) (horror) The Thirteenth Chair (1929/73 m/Tod Browning)
(4:00 PM) (horror) Freaks (1932/62 m/Tod Browning)
(5:15 PM) (horror) Mark of the Vampire (1935/60 m/Tod Browning)
(6:30 PM) (horror) The Devil-Doll (1936/78 m/Tod Browning)
(8:00 PM) (drama) Abe Lincoln in Illinois (1940/110 m/John Cromwell)
(10:00 PM) (drama) Sunrise at Campobello (1960/144 m/Vincent J. Donehue)
Thursday, October 15, 2020
(12:45 AM) (drama) Wilson (1944/154 m/Henry King)
(3:30 AM) (war) PT 109 (1963/140 m/Leslie H. Martinson) .
(6:00 AM) (comedy) Three Men on a Horse (1936/86 m/Mervyn LeRoy)
(7:30 AM) (crime) Unholy Partners (1941/94 m/Mervyn LeRoy)
(9:15 AM) (musical) Sweet Adeline (1935/88 m/Mervyn Le Roy)
(11:00 AM) (comedy) Happiness Ahead (1934/86 m/Mervyn Le Roy)
(12:30 PM) (drama) Big City Blues (1932/63 m/Mervyn LeRoy)
(1:45 PM) (suspense) The Bad Seed (1956/129 m/Mervyn LeRoy)
(4:00 PM) (drama) They Won't Forget (1937/95 m/Mervyn LeRoy)
(5:45 PM) (romance) Random Harvest (1942/126 m/Mervyn LeRoy)
(8:00 PM) (war) Tunes of Glory (1960/107 m/Ronald Neame)
(10:00 PM) (war) The Life and Death of Colonel Blimp (1943/164 m/Michael Powell)
Friday, October 16, 2020
(1:00 AM) (war) The Seventh Cross (1944/112 m/Fred Zinnemann)
(3:00 AM) (drama) The Diary of Anne Frank (1959/180 m/George Stevens)
(6:15 AM) (documentary) Trances (1981/89 m/Ahmed El Maanouni)
(8:00 AM) (comedy) Little Shop of Horrors (1960/72 m/Roger Corman)
(9:15 AM) (horror) Village of the Damned (1960/77 m/Wolf Rilla)
(10:45 AM) (horror) The Brain That Wouldn't Die (1962/82 m/Joseph Green)
(12:15 PM) (horror) Carnival of Souls (1962/78 m/Herk Harvey)
(1:45 PM) (horror) Dementia 13 (1963/75 m/Francis Ford Coppola)
(3:15 PM) (horror) The Raven (1963/86 m/Roger Corman)
(4:45 PM) (horror) Spider Baby (1964/84 m/Jack Hill)
(6:15 PM) (horror) The Nanny (1965/93 m/Seth Holt)
(8:00 PM) (horror) Dead of Night (1945/103 m/Alberto Cavalcanti, Basil Dearden, Robert Hamer, Charles Crichton)
(10:00 PM) (horror) Twice-Told Tales (1963/120 m/Sidney Salkow)
Saturday, October 17, 2020
(12:15 AM) (horror) Black Sabbath (1963/96 m/Mario Bava)
(2:00 AM) (premiere) Enter the Ninja (1981/99 m/Menahem Golan)
(3:45 AM) (premiere) Revenge of the Ninja (1983/?/Sam Firstenberg)
(5:30 AM) (short) Shake Hands With Danger (1970/23 m/?)
(6:00 AM) (war) The Password Is Courage (1962/115 m/Andrew L. Stone)
(8:00 AM) MGM CARTOONS: Sheep Wrecked (1958/6 m/Michael Lah)
(8:08 AM) (documentary) Cave Explorers (1957/8 m/Heinz Scheiderbauer)
(8:17 AM) (short) The Capital City Washington, D.C. (1940/9 m/?)
(8:27 AM) (drama) She Loved A Fireman (1937/58 m/John Farrow)
(9:30 AM) (premiere) The WILD WEST DAYS: Indians Are Coming (1937/?/?)
(10:00 AM) (premiere) POPEYE: A Hull of a Mess (1942/6 m/Dave Fleischer)
(10:08 AM) (adventure) Lord of the Jungle (1955/69 m/Ford Beebe)
(11:30 AM) (short) Kissing Time (1933/22 m/Roy Mack)
(12:00 PM) (western) Angel And The Badman (1947/100 m/James Edward Grant)
(1:45 PM) (adventure) Captain Horatio Hornblower (1951/117 m/Raoul Walsh)
(4:00 PM) (comedy) Support Your Local Sheriff! (1969/93 m/Burt Kennedy)
(5:45 PM) (horror) Rollerball (1975/125 m/Norman Jewison)
(8:00 PM) (musical) Singin' in the Rain (1952/103 m/Gene Kelly)
(10:00 PM) (musical) Summer Stock (1950/109 m/Charles Walters)
Sunday, October 18, 2020
(12:00 AM) (crime) Destination Murder (1950/73 m/Edward L. Cahn)
(1:45 AM) (comedy) The Fearless Vampire Killers or Pardon Me, But Your Teeth Are in My Neck (1966/107 m/Roman Polanski)
(3:45 AM) (horror) House of Dark Shadows (1970/97 m/Dan Curtis)
(5:30 AM) (short) Return to Glennascaul (1953/24 m/Hilton Edwards)
(6:00 AM) (drama) The Life of Emile Zola (1937/116 m/William Dieterle)
(8:15 AM) (comedy) His Girl Friday (1940/92 m/Howard Hawks)
(10:00 AM) (crime) Destination Murder (1950/73 m/Edward L. Cahn)
(11:45 AM) (epic) The Good Earth (1937/138 m/Sidney Franklin)
(2:15 PM) (drama) Written on the Wind (1957/99 m/Douglas Sirk)
(4:00 PM) (romance) Dear Heart (1964/114 m/Delbert Mann)
(6:00 PM) (comedy) Peggy Sue Got Married (1986/105 m/Francis Ford Coppola)
(10:00 PM) (comedy) Losing Ground (1982/86 m/Kathleen Collins)
Monday, October 19, 2020
(12:00 AM) (silent) Exit Smiling (1926/77 m/Sam Taylor)
(2:00 AM) (premiere) I Am Waiting (1957/91 m/Koreyoshi Kurahara)
(3:45 AM) (premiere) A Colt Is My Passport (1967/84 m/Takashi Nomura) .
(5:30 AM) (documentary) MGM Parade Show #5 (1955/26 m/?)
(6:00 AM) (comedy) I Married a Witch (1942/77 m/René Clair)
(7:30 AM) (comedy) Mr. and Mrs. Smith (1941/95 m/Alfred Hitchcock)
(9:15 AM) (crime) Touch of Evil (1958/111 m/Orson Welles)
(11:30 AM) (adventure) Mogambo (1953/116 m/John Ford)
(1:45 PM) (suspense) North by Northwest (1959/136 m/Alfred Hitchcock)
(4:15 PM) (drama) In A Lonely Place (1950/93 m/Nicholas Ray)
(6:00 PM) (war) Any Number Can Play (1949/103 m/Mervyn LeRoy)
(8:00 PM) (suspense) The Hound of the Baskervilles (1959/87 m/Terence Fisher)
(9:30 PM) (horror) Horror of Dracula (1958/81 m/Terence Fisher)
(11:15 PM) (horror) The Mummy (1959/88 m/Terence Fisher)
(1:00 AM) (horror) The Curse of Frankenstein (1957/83 min/Terence Fisher)
(2:45 AM) (horror) Frankenstein Created Woman (1967/92 min/Terence Fisher)
(4:30 AM) (horror) Frankenstein Must Be Destroyed! (1970/101 m/Terence Fisher)
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
(6:15 AM) (comedy) Front Page Woman (1935/82 m/Michael Curtiz)
(7:45 AM) (romance) Wife Vs. Secretary (1936/88 m/Clarence Brown)
(9:30 AM) (suspense) Mr. And Mrs. North (1941/67 m/Robert B. Sinclair)
(10:45 AM) (comedy) Theodora Goes Wild (1936/94 m/Richard Boleslawski)
(12:30 PM) (comedy) Breakfast for Two (1937/68 m/Alfred Santell)
(1:45 PM) (comedy) Four's A Crowd (1938/92 m/Michael Curtiz)
(3:30 PM) (comedy) It's A Wonderful World (1939/86 m/W. S. Van Dyke II)
(5:00 PM) (comedy) Fools For Scandal (1938/80 m/Mervyn Le Roy)
(6:30 PM) (romance) Love on the Run (1936/80 m/W. S. Van Dyke)
(8:00 PM) (premiere) Women Make Film: A New Road Movie Through Cinema (episode 8) (2019/60 min/Mark Cousins)
(10:45 PM) (documentary) Women Make Film: A New Road Movie Through Cinema (episode 8) (2019/60 m/Mark Cousins)
Wednesday, October 21, 2020
(2:00 AM) (premiere) The Third Miracle (1999/119 m/Agnieszka Holland)
(7:45 AM) (short) The Birth, the Life and the Death of Christ (1906/34 m/Alice Guy-Blache)
(8:30 AM) (documentary) Araya (1959/83 m/Margot Benacerraf)
(10:00 AM) (drama) Children of a Lesser God (1986/119 m/Randa Haines)
(12:15 PM) (drama) Young Dr. Kildare (1938/82 m/Harold S. Bucquet)
(1:45 PM) (drama) Calling Dr. Kildare (1939/86 m/Harold S. Bucquet)
(3:30 PM) (drama) The Secret of Dr. Kildare (1939/84 m/Harold S. Bucquet)
(5:00 PM) (drama) Dr. Kildare Goes Home (1940/79 m/Harold S. Bucquet)
(6:30 PM) (drama) Dr. Kildare's Crisis (1940/75 m/Harold S. Bucquet)
(8:00 PM) (comedy) Hard To Handle (1933/78 m/Mervyn Le Roy)
(9:30 PM) (crime) The Beast of the City (1932/86 m/Charles Brabin)
(11:15 PM) (drama) One Way Passage (1932/67 m/Tay Garnett)
Thursday, October 22, 2020
(12:45 AM) (crime) They Live By Night (1948/95 m/Nicolas Ray)
(2:30 AM) (adventure) The Prisoner of Zenda (1952/100 m/Richard Thorpe)
(4:15 AM) (adventure) Green Fire (1955/100 m/Andrew Marton)
(6:00 AM) (adventure) Three Faces East (1930/71 m/Roy Del Ruth)
(7:30 AM) (drama) Born to Love (1932/81 m/Paul L. Stein)
(9:00 AM) (drama) The Common Law (1932/74 m/Paul L. Stein)
(10:30 AM) (drama) Rockabye (1932/68 m/George Cukor)
(11:45 AM) (drama) Bed of Roses (1933/ 67 /Gregory LaCava)
(1:00 PM) (drama) Our Betters (1933/83 m/George Cukor)
(2:30 PM) (comedy) Topper (1937/97 m/Norman Z. McLeod)
(4:15 PM) (comedy) Topper Takes a Trip (1939/80 m/Norman Z. McLeod)
(5:45 PM) (comedy) Merrily We Live (1938/95 m/Norman Z. McLeod)
(7:30 PM) (documentary) MGM Parade Show #5 (1955/26 m/?)
(8:00 PM) (crime) The Killers (1964/93 m/Donald Siegel)
(9:45 PM) (drama) The Breaking Point (1950/97 m/Michael Curtiz)
(11:30 PM) (horror) The Mystery Of The Wax Museum (1933/77 m/Michael Curtiz)
Friday, October 23, 2020
(1:00 AM) (horror) Night of the Living Dead (1968/96 m/George A. Romero)
(3:00 AM) (premiere) A River Called Titas (1973/158 m/Ritwik Ghatak)
(6:00 AM) (drama) Inside Straight (1951/87 m/Gerald Mayer)
(7:30 AM) (crime) Absolute Quiet (1936/70 m/George B. Seitz)
(8:45 AM) (drama) Chain Lightning (1950/95 m/Stuart Heisler)
(10:30 AM) (adventure) Tycoon (1947/129 m/Richard Wallace)
(12:45 PM) (drama) No Marriage Ties (1933/72 m/J. Walter Ruben)
(2:00 PM) (drama) Death of a Scoundrel (1956/120 m/Charles Martin)
(4:15 PM) (crime) Assignment To Kill (1968/99 m/Sheldon Reynolds)
(6:00 PM) (suspense) The Drowning Pool (1975/108 m/Stuart Rosenberg)
(8:00 PM) (horror) Pit and the Pendulum (1961/80 m/Roger Corman)
(9:45 PM) (horror) Spirits of the Dead (1968/121 m/Federico Fellini, Louis Malle, Roger Vadim)
Saturday, October 24, 2020
(12:00 AM) (horror) Murders In The Rue Morgue (1971/98 m/Gordon Hessler)
(2:00 AM) (premiere) Ninja III: The Domination (1984/95 m/Sam Firstenberg)
(3:45 AM) (drama) Heavenly Bodies (1985/89 m/Lawrence Dane)
(5:30 AM) (short) Keep Off The Grass (1969/21 m/?)
(6:00 AM) (comedy) Please Don't Eat the Daisies (1960/111 m/Charles Walters)
(8:00 AM) (premiere) MGM CARTOONS: One Cab's Family (1938/8 m/Fred (Tex) Avery)
(8:09 AM) (documentary) Black Cats and Broomsticks (1955/8 m/Larry O'Reilly)
(8:18 AM) (short) Wandering Here and There (1944/9 m/James A. FitzPatrick)
(8:28 AM) (romance) King Of The Lumberjacks (1940/59 m/William Clemens)
(9:30 AM) (premiere) THE WILD WEST DAYS: Leap For Life (1937/?/?)
(10:00 AM) (premiere) POPEYE: Cartoons Ain’t Human (1943/7 m/Dave Fleischer)
(10:09 AM) (adventure) Tarzan And The Amazons (1945/76 m/Kurt Neumann)
(11:30 AM) (short) The Flame Song (1934/22 m/Joseph Henabery)
(12:00 PM) (suspense) Harper (1966/121 m/Jack Smight)
(2:15 PM) (horror) Brainstorm (1983/106 m/Douglas Trumbull)
(4:15 PM) (war) Men Of The Fighting Lady (1954/80 m/Andrew Marton)
(5:45 PM) (drama) Citizen Kane (1941/119 m/Orson Welles)
(8:00 PM) (drama) Ace in the Hole (1951/111m/Billy Wilder)
(10:15 PM) (premiere) Flesh and Fury (1952/83 m/Joseph Pevney)
Sunday, October 25, 2020
(12:00 AM) (adventure) Macao (1952/81 m/Josef von Sternberg)
(1:45 AM) (horror) The Werewolf (1956/80 m/Fred F. Sears)
(3:15 AM) (premiere) The Howling (1981/91 m/Joe Dante)
(5:00 AM) (horror) The Mummy (1932/73 m/Karl Freund)
(6:15 AM) (suspense) Murder on the Blackboard (1934/72 m/George Archainbaud)
(7:30 AM) (romance) All This, and Heaven Too (1940/143 m/Anatole Litvak)
(10:00 AM) (adventure) Macao (1952/81 m/Josef von Sternberg)
(12:00 PM) (romance) The White Cliffs Of Dover (1944/126 m/Clarence Brown)
(2:15 PM) (epic) Around the World in 80 Days (1956/182 m/Michael Anderson)
(5:30 PM) (horror) What Ever Happened to Baby Jane? (1962/134 m/Robert Aldrich)
(8:00 PM) (western) 3:10 to Yuma (1957/92 m/Delmer Daves)
(10:00 PM) (western) Gunman's Walk (1958/95 m/Phil Karlson)
Monday, October 26, 2020
(12:00 AM) (silent) Haxan: Witchcraft Through the Ages (1922/107 m/Benjamin Christensen)
(2:00 AM) (suspense) Diabolique (1955/117 m/Henri-Georges Clouzot)
(4:15 AM) (horror) Eyes Without a Face (1959/90 m/Georges Franju)
(6:00 AM) (suspense) The Beast with Five Fingers (1946/88 m/Robert Florey)
(7:45 AM) (adventure) Mara Maru (1952/98 m/Gordon Douglas)
(9:30 AM) (drama) They Won't Believe Me (1947/80 m/Irving Pichel)
(11:15 AM) (suspense) Where Danger Lives (1950/80 m/John Farrow)
(1:00 PM) (suspense) Fingers at the Window (1942/81 m/Charles Lederer)
(2:30 PM) (suspense) Footsteps in the Dark (1941/96 m/Lloyd Bacon)
(4:15 PM) (suspense) Kill or Cure (1962/88 m/George Pollock)
(6:00 PM) (comedy) The Gazebo (1960/102m/George Marshall)
(8:00 PM) (horror) Nothing But the Night (1972/91 m/Peter Sasdy)
(9:45 PM) (horror) Madhouse (1974/91 m/James Clark)
(11:30 PM) (horror) From Beyond the Grave (1973/98 m/Kevin Connor)
Tuesday, October 27, 2020
(1:30 AM) (horror) Scream and Scream Again (1970/95 m/Gordon Hessler)
(3:15 AM) (premiere) The Satanic Rites of Dracula (1973/88 m/Alan Gibson)
(4:45 AM) (horror) Dracula A.D. 1972 (1972/96 m/Alan Gibson)
(6:30 AM) (western) Somewhere In Sonora (1933/58 m/Mack V. Wright)
(7:45 AM) (western) Along the Rio Grande (1941/64 m/Edward Killy)
(9:00 AM) (western) Valley of the Sun (1942/78 m/George Marshall)
(10:30 AM) (western) Sagebrush Trail (1933/53 m/Armand Schaefer)
(11:30 AM) (western) Devil's Canyon (1953/92 m/Alfred Werker)
(1:15 PM) (western) The Hired Gun (1957/64 m/Ray Nazarro)
(2:30 PM) (premiere) Black Patch (1957/82 m/Allen H. Miner)
(4:00 PM) (western) Virginia City (1940/121 m/Michael Curtiz)
(6:15 PM) (western) Escape From Fort Bravo (1953/98 m/John Sturges)
(8:00 PM) (premiere) Women Make Film: A New Road Movie Through Cinema (episode 9) (2019/60 m/Mark Cousins)
(11:00 PM) (documentary) Women Make Film: A New Road Movie Through Cinema (episode 9) (2019/60 m/Mark Cousins)
Wednesday, October 28, 2020
(12:15 AM) (comedy) Girlfriends (1978/88 m/Claudia Weill)
(2:00 AM) (drama) The Connection (1962/103 m/Shirley Clarke)
(4:00 AM) (comedy) Lost In Yonkers (1993/114 m/Martha Coolidge)
(10:00 AM) (drama) Winter Meeting (1948/104 m/Bretaigne Windust)
(12:00 PM) (romance) I Know Where I'm Going (1945/92 m/Michael Powell)
(1:45 PM) (romance) The Enchanted Cottage (1945/92 m/John Cromwell)
(3:30 PM) (romance) Random Harvest (1942/126 m/Mervyn LeRoy)
(6:00 PM) (romance) Desire Me (1947/91 m/George Cukor)
(8:00 PM) (drama) The Best Man (1964/102 m/Franklin J. Schaffner)
(10:00 PM) (drama) State of the Union (1948/123 m/Frank Capra)
Thursday, October 29, 2020
(12:15 AM) (comedy) The Great McGinty (1940/82 m/Preston Sturges)
(2:00 AM) (drama) The Candidate (1972/110 m/Michael Ritchie)
(4:00 AM) (drama) All the King's Men (1949/110 m/Robert Rossen)
(6:00 AM) (western) Haunted Gold (1932/58 m/Mack V. Wright)
(7:00 AM) (horror) The Devil-Doll (1936/78 m/Tod Browning)
(8:30 AM) (suspense) Before Dawn (1933/61 m/Irving Pichel)
(9:45 AM) (comedy) Man Alive (1946/70 m/Ray Enright)
(11:00 AM) (horror) Tormented (1960/75 m/Bert I. Gordon)
(12:30 PM) (adventure) Angel on My Shoulder (1946/101 m/Archie Mayo)
(2:15 PM) (horror) Night Of Dark Shadows (1971/94 m/Dan Curtis)
(4:00 PM) (horror) Indestructible Man (1956/71 m/Jack Pollexfen)
(5:15 PM) (horror) From Hell It Came (1957/71 m/Johnny Greenwald)
(6:30 PM) (horror) Death Curse of Tartu (1966/88 m/William Grefé)
(8:00 PM) (western) Winchester '73 (1950/92 m/Anthony Mann)
(10:00 PM) (western) She Wore a Yellow Ribbon (1949/104 m/John Ford)
Friday, October 30, 2020
(12:00 AM) (documentary) Primary (1960/53 m/Robert Drew)
(1:15 AM) (documentary) Crisis (1963/53 m/Robert Drew)
(2:15 AM) (premiere) Dos Monjes (1934//Juan Bustillo Oro)
(4:00 AM) (drama) Of Mice and Men (1939/107m/Lewis Milestone)
(6:00 AM) (documentary) MGM Parade Show #5 (1955/26 m/?)
(6:30 AM) (horror) Doctor X (1932/76 m/Michael Curtiz)
(8:00 AM) (horror) The Mask Of Fu Manchu (1932/68 m/Charles Brabin)
(9:30 AM) (horror) The Most Dangerous Game (1932/63 m/Ernest B. Schoedsack)
(10:45 AM) (horror) Island of Lost Souls (1932/70 m/Erle C. Kenton)
(12:00 PM) (horror) White Zombie (1932/67 m/Victor Halperin)
(1:30 PM) (horror) The Vampire Bat (1933/63 m/Frank Strayer)
(2:45 PM) (horror) The Mystery Of The Wax Museum (1933/77 m/Michael Curtiz)
(4:15 PM) (horror) Mad Love (1935/68 m/Karl Freund)
(5:30 PM) (horror) The Walking Dead (1936/65 m/Michael Curtiz)
(6:45 PM) (horror) The Return of Doctor X (1939/62 m/Vincent Sherman)
(8:00 PM) (horror) Burn, Witch, Burn! (1962/89 m/Sidney Hayers)
(9:45 PM) (horror) The Four Skulls of Jonathan Drake (1959/70 m/Edward L. Cahn)
(11:00 PM) (horror) The Devil's Bride (1968/96 m/Terence Fisher)
Saturday, October 31, 2020
(12:45 AM) (horror) The Conqueror Worm (1968/87 m/Michael Reeves)
(5:15 AM) (short) The Distant Drummer: Flowers of Darkness (1972/22 m/William Templeton)
(5:15 AM) (short) Movie Trailer (1950/16 m/?)
(6:00 AM) (horror) Freaks (1932/62 m/Tod Browning)
(7:15 AM) (horror) Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde (1932/96 m/Rouben Mamoulian)
(9:00 AM) (horror) House of Wax (1953/88 m/Andre DeToth)
(10:45 AM) (horror) Children of the Damned (1964/90 m/Anton M. Leader)
(12:30 PM) (suspense) The Bad Seed (1956/129 m/Mervyn LeRoy)
(2:45 PM) (drama) The Picture of Dorian Gray (1945/110 m/Albert Lewin)
(4:45 PM) (horror) The Wolf Man (1941/70 m/George Waggner)
(6:00 PM) (horror) The Haunting (1963/112 m/Robert Wise)
(8:00 PM) (comedy) Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb (1964/95 m/Stanley Kubrick) .
(10:00 PM) (horror) Them! (1954/92 m/Gordon Douglas)
(12:00 AM) (horror) The Seventh Victim (1943/71 m/Mark Robson)
(1:30 AM) (horror) I Walked With A Zombie (1943/69 m/Jacques Tourneur)
(3:00 AM) (horror) The Body Snatcher (1945/78 m/Robert Wise)
(4:30 AM) (suspense) The Leopard Man (1943/66 m/Jacques Tourneur)
submitted by tombstoneshadows28 to movies [link] [comments]


2020.08.26 11:20 tombstoneshadows28 Peter Cushing is the Star of the Month for October, 2020 on TCM (U.S.)

Every Monday from 8:00 p.m. till just after the sun comes up.
Thursday, October 01, 2020
(12:00 AM) (drama) Up The Down Staircase (1967/124 m/Robert Mulligan)
(2:15 AM) (comedy) Our Miss Brooks (1956/85 m/Al Lewis)
(4:00 AM) (drama)The Corn Is Green (1945/114 m/Irving Rapper)
(6:00 AM) (comedy) Girl He Left Behind (1956/103 m/David Butler)
(8:00 AM) (war) Lafayette Escadrille (1958/93 m/William A. Wellman)
(9:45 AM) (comedy) Dondi (1961/100 m/Albert Zugsmith)
(11:30 AM) (epic) The Shoes of the Fisherman (1968/162 m/Michael Anderson)
(2:15 PM) (crime) Ring of Fire (1961/91 m/Andrew L. Stone)
(4:00 PM) (suspense) Twenty Plus Two (1961/103 m/Joseph M. Newman)
(5:45 PM) (horror) Marooned (1969/129 m/John Sturges)
(8:00 PM) (drama) La Strada (1954/108 m/Federico Fellini)
(10:00 PM) (romance) Two for the Road (1967/111 m/Stanley Donen)
Friday, October 02, 2020
(12:00 AM) (romance) Dodsworth (1936/101 m/William Wyler)
(2:00 AM) (documentary) The Memphis Belle: A Story of a Flying Fortress (1944/40 m/Lt. Col. William Wyler)
(3:00 AM) (drama) Black Girl (1966/60 m/Ousmane Sembene)
(4:15 AM) (drama) The Music Room (1958/99 m/Satyajit Ray)
(6:00 AM) (comedy) Go West (1940/80 m/Edward Buzzell)
(7:45 AM) (comedy) The Big Store (1941/83 m/Charles Riesner)
(9:30 AM) (comedy) Double Dynamite (1951/81 m/Irving Cummings)
(11:00 AM) (comedy) Girl In Every Port (1952/86 m/Chester Erskine)
(12:30 PM) (comedy) A Day at the Races (1937/109 m/Sam Wood)
(2:30 PM) (comedy) At the Circus (1939/87 m/Edward Buzzell)
(4:15 PM) (comedy) A Night at the Opera (1935/91 m/Sam Wood)
(6:00 PM) (epic) The Story of Mankind (1957/100 m/Irwin Allen)
(8:00 PM) (horror) Dracula (1931/74m/Tod Browning)
(9:30 PM) (suspense) Cat People (1942/73 m/Jacques Tourneur)
(11:00 PM) (horror) House on Haunted Hill (1958/75 m/William Castle)
Saturday, October 03, 2020
(12:30 AM) (horror) The Haunting (1963/112 m/Robert Wise)
(3:45 AM) (premiere) Wigstock: The Movie (1995/85 m/Barry Shils)
(5:15 AM) (short) The Relaxed Wife (1957/13 m/?)
(5:15 AM) (short) Time Out for Trouble (1961/19m/David S. Glidden)
(6:00 AM) (comedy) Million Dollar Baby (1941/101 m/Curtis Bernhardt)
(8:00 AM) (premiere) MGM CARTOONS: The Peachy Cobbler (1950/7 m/Fred (Tex) Avery)
(8:08 AM) (short) Phonies Beware! (1956/8 m/Larry O'Reilly)
(8:17 AM) (short) Night Life in Chicago (1948/9 m/?)
(8:27 AM) (premiere) Arctic Fury (1949/61 m/Norman Dawn)
(9:30 AM) (premiere) THE WILD WEST DAYS: Redskins’ Revenge (1937/?/?)
(10:00 AM) (premiere) POPEYE: Baby Wants a Bottleship (1942/7 m/Dave Fleischer)
(10:08 AM) (adventure) Safari Drums (1953/71 m/Ford Beebe)
(11:30 AM) (documentary) Alaska Lifeboat (1956/21 m/Herbert Morgan)
(12:00 PM) (drama) The Prince and the Pauper (1937/118 m/William Keighley)
(2:15 PM) (crime) Key Largo (1948/100 m/John Huston)
(4:15 PM) (drama) The Defiant Ones (1958/96 m/Stanley Kramer)
(6:00 PM) (romance) The Thomas Crown Affair (1968/102 m/Norman Jewison)
(8:00 PM) (epic) Lawrence of Arabia (1962/227 m/David Lean)
Sunday, October 04, 2020
(12:00 AM) (crime) Where the Sidewalk Ends (1950/95 m/Otto Preminger)
(2:00 AM) (western) Across the Wide Missouri (1951/78 m/William Wellman)
(3:30 AM) (musical) On An Island With You (1948/108 m/Richard Thorpe)
(5:30 AM) (short) Inflation (1942/17 m/Cy Endfield)
(6:00 AM) (romance) The Last of Mrs. Cheyney (1937/98 m/Richard Boleslawski)
(7:45 AM) (romance) Humoresque (1946/124 m/Jean Negulesco)
(10:00 AM) (crime) Where the Sidewalk Ends (1950/95 m/Otto Preminger)
(12:00 PM) (comedy) Mr. Belvedere Goes to College (1949/83 m/Elliott Nugent)
(1:30 PM) (comedy) The Women (1939/133 m/George Cukor)
(4:00 PM) (musical) Bye Bye Birdie (1963/112 m/George Sidney)
(6:00 PM) (documentary) The Great Buster: A Celebration (2018/101 m/Peter Bogdanovich)
(8:00 PM) (silent) Sherlock Jr. (1924/46 m/Buster Keaton)
(9:00 PM) (silent) The General (1927/79 m/Buster Keaton)
(10:30 PM) (silent) Steamboat Bill Jr. (1928/71 m/Charles F. Reisner)
Monday, October 05, 2020
(12:00 AM) (silent) Seven Chances (1925/57 m/Buster Keaton)
(2:00 AM) (drama) Viridiana (1961/91 m/Luis Buñuel)
(3:45 AM) (drama) The Exterminating Angel (1962/92 m/Luis Buñuel)
(5:30 AM) (documentary) MGM Parade Show #5 (1955/26 m/?)
(6:00 AM) (musical) Roberta (1935/106 m/William A. Seiter)
(8:00 AM) (musical) Fashions of 1934 (1934/78 m/William Dieterle)
(9:30 AM) (drama) Stolen Holiday (1937/80 m/Michael Curtiz)
(11:00 AM) (comedy) Designing Woman (1957/118 m/Vincente Minnelli)
(1:00 PM) (comedy) Made in Paris (1966/103 m/Boris Sagal)
(2:45 PM) (romance) A Place for Lovers (1969/88 m/Vittorio De Sica)
(4:30 PM) (horror) Blood and Black Lace (1964/88 m/Mario Bava)
(6:00 PM) (suspense) Lured (1947/103 m/Douglas Sirk)
(8:00 PM) (crime) Cash on Demand (1961/80 min/Quentin Lawrence)
(9:30 PM) (romance) The End of the Affair (1955/106 m/Edward Dmytryk)
(11:30 PM) (crime) Time Without Pity (1957/85 m/Joseph Losey)
Tuesday, October 06, 2020
(1:15 AM) (adventure) John Paul Jones (1959/126 m/John Farrow)
(3:30 AM) (drama) Hamlet (1948/154 m/Laurence Olivier)
(6:15 AM) (comedy) A Chump at Oxford (1940/63 m/Alfred Goulding)
(7:30 AM) (drama) Vigil in the Night (1940/102 m/George Stevens)
(9:15 AM) (comedy) The Gay Bride (1934/80 m/Jack Conway)
(10:45 AM) (musical) Swing High, Swing Low (1937/83 m/Mitchell Leisen)
(12:15 PM) (comedy) Love Before Breakfast (1936/70 m/Walter Lang)
(1:30 PM) (comedy) Nothing Sacred (1937/74 m/William A. Wellman)
(3:00 PM) (comedy) Mr. and Mrs. Smith (1941/95 m/Alfred Hitchcock)
(4:45 PM) (comedy) To Be or Not to Be (1942/99 m/Ernst Lubitsch)
(6:30 PM) (documentary) The Golden Age of Comedy (1957/79 m/various)
(9:15 PM) (drama) The Ascent (1977/109 m/Larisa Sheptiko)
Wednesday, October 07, 2020
(12:30 AM) Meek's Cutoff (2010/104 m/Kelly Reichardt)
(2:30 AM) (short) Meshes of the Afternoon (1944/14 m/Maya Deren)
(4:30 AM) (comedy) Daisies (1966/76 m/Vera Chytilová
(6:00 AM) (premiere) Cameraperson (2016/102 m/Kirsten Johnson)
(9:15 AM) (drama) The Journey (1959/126 m/Anatole Litvak)
(11:30 AM) (drama) The Squall (1929/102 mAlexander Korda)
(1:30 PM) (short) Beautiful Budapest (1938/9 m/?)
(1:45 PM) (short) Rural Hungary (1939/9 m/James A. FitzPatrick)
(2:00 PM) (drama) Fight For Your Lady (1938/66 m/Ben Stoloff)
(3:15 PM) (drama) Storm at Daybreak (1933/79 m/Richard Boleslavsky)
(4:45 PM) (romance) The Shop Around the Corner (1940/99 m/Ernst Lubitsch)
(6:30 PM) (musical) One Heavenly Night (1930/80 m/Geo. Fitzmaurice)
(8:00 PM) (comedy) No Time For Sergeants (1958/119 m/Mervyn LeRoy)
(10:15 PM) (drama) A Face in the Crowd (1957/126 m/Elia Kazan)
Thursday, October 08, 2020
(12:30 AM) (western) Hearts of the West (1975/102 m/Howard Zieff)
(2:30 AM) (comedy) Onionhead (1958/110 m/Norman Taurog)
(4:30 AM) (comedy) Thunder Afloat (1939/95 m/George B. Seitz)
(6:15 AM) (crime) The Public Enemy (1931/84 m/William A. Wellman)
(8:15 AM) (romance) Red-Headed Woman (1932/79 m/Jack Conway)
(9:45 AM) (comedy) Dinner at Eight (1933/111 m/George Cukor)
(11:45 AM) (comedy) Saratoga (1937/92 m/Jack Conway)
(1:30 PM) (romance) Hold Your Man (1933/87 m/Sam Wood)
(3:15 PM) (romance) Red Dust (1932/83 m/Victor Fleming)
(4:45 PM) (comedy) Personal Property (1937/84 m/W. S. Van Dyke II)
(6:15 PM) (comedy) Bombshell (1933/96 m/Victor Fleming)
(8:00 PM) (comedy) The Front Page (1931/101 m/Lewis Milestone)
(10:00 PM) (suspense) Detour (1945/68 m/Edgar G. Ulmer)
(11:30 PM) (drama) The Man with the Golden Arm (1956/119m/Otto Preminger)
Friday, October 09, 2020
(1:45 AM) (romance) Love Affair (1939/88 m/Leo McCarey)
(3:30 AM) (crime) A Brighter Summer Day (1991/237 m/Edward Yang)
(7:00 AM) (short) Alice in Movieland (1940/22 m/Jean Negulesco)
(7:45 AM) (drama) Nora Prentiss (1947/111 m/Vincent Sherman)
(9:45 AM) (crime) Born to Kill (1947/92 m/Robert Wise)
(11:30 AM) (drama) Dark Passage (1947/106 m/Delmer Daves)
(1:30 PM) (suspense) Out of the Past (1947/97 m/Jacques Tourneur)
(3:15 PM) (crime) Race Street (1948/79 m/Edwin L. Marin)
(4:45 PM) (suspense) Impact (1949/111 m/Arthur Lubin)
(6:45 PM) (suspense) The Woman On Pier 13 (1950/73 m/Robert Stevenson)
(8:00 PM) (horror) The Ghoul (1933/81 m/T. Hayes Hunter)
(9:30 PM) (horror) The Black Sleep (1956/82 m/Reginald LeBorg)
(11:00 PM) (horror) Mark of the Vampire (1935/60 m/Tod Browning)
Saturday, October 10, 2020
(12:15 AM) (horror) Night of the Living Dead (1968/96 m/George A. Romero)
(2:00 AM) (adventure) White Lightning (1973/101 m/Joseph Sargent)
(3:45 AM) (drama) Gator (1976/116 m/Burt Reynolds)
(5:45 AM) (short) The Corvair in Action! (1960/6 m/?)
(6:00 AM) (musical) The Opposite Sex (1956/116 m/David Miller)
(8:00 AM) (premiere) MGM Cartoons: Red Hot Riding Hood (1943/7 m/Fred (Tex) Avery)
(8:09 AM) (short) Fortune Seekers (1956/8 m/Larry O'Reilly)
(8:18 AM) (documentary) Historic Maryland (1941/8 m/?)
(8:27 AM) (drama) Men of the North (1930/61 m/Hal Roach)
(9:30 AM) (premiere) THE WILD WEST DAYS: Brink of Doom (1937/?/?)
(10:00 AM) (premiere) POPEYE: Alona the Sarong Seas (1942/7 m/Dave Fleischer)
(10:08 AM) (premiere) The Golden Idol (1954/71 m/Ford Beebe)
(11:30 AM) (comedy) King Of The Islands (1935/17 m/Ralph Staub) .
(12:00 PM) (adventure) Tarzan The Ape Man (1932/100 m/W. S. Van Dyke II)
(2:00 PM) (musical) Lili (1953/81 m/Charles Walters)
(3:30 PM) (comedy) Casino Royale (1967/131 m/John Huston, et. al.)
(6:00 PM) (musical) Top Hat (1935/100 m/Mark Sandrich)
(8:00 PM) (adventure) Gunga Din (1939/117 m/George Stevens)
(10:15 PM) (adventure) The Three Musketeers (1948/126 m/George Sidney)
Sunday, October 11, 2020
(12:30 AM) (crime) The Racket (1951/89 m/John Cromwell)
(2:30 AM) (comedy) Bananas (1971/82 m/Woody Allen)
(4:00 AM) (comedy) Hannah and Her Sisters (1986/107 m/Woody Allen)
(6:00 AM) (comedy) A Midsummer Night's Dream (1935/143 m/Max Reinhardt)
(8:30 AM) (drama) Journey For Margaret (1942/81 m/Major W. S. Van Dyke II)
(10:00 AM) (crime) The Racket (1951/89 m/John Cromwell)
(12:00 PM) (drama) Sounder (1972/105 m/Martin Ritt)
(2:00 PM) (drama) The Secret Garden (1949/92 m/Fred M. Wilcox)
(3:45 PM) (drama) The Catered Affair (1956/94 m/Richard Brooks)
(5:30 PM) (musical) Flower Drum Song (1961/131 m/Henry Koster)
(8:00 PM) (comedy) The Front Page (1974/105 m/Billy Wilder)
(10:00 PM) (comedy) The Fortune Cookie (1966/126 m/Billy Wilder)
Monday, October 12, 2020
(12:15 AM) (comedy) Sidewalk Stories (1989/99 m/Charles Lane)
(2:15 AM) (comedy) The Firemen's Ball (1967/73 m/Milos Forman)
(3:45 AM) (premiere) All My Good Countrymen (1968/126 m/Vojtěch Jasný)
(6:00 AM) (horror) The Reptile (1966/90 m/John Gilling)
(7:45 AM) (horror) The Killer Shrews (1959/68 m/Ray Kellogg)
(9:00 AM) (horror) King Kong (1933/104 m/Merian C. Cooper)
(11:00 AM) (horror) The Beast From 20,000 Fathoms (1953/80 m/Eugene Lourié)
(12:30 PM) (horror) Gojira (1954/96 m/Ishiro Honda)
(2:00 PM) (horror) Creature from the Black Lagoon (1954/79 m/Jack Arnold)
(3:30 PM) (horror) Creature from the Haunted Sea (1961/59 m/Roger Corman)
(4:45 PM) (horror) The Green Slime (1969/90 m/Kinji Fukasaku)
(6:30 PM) (horror) Night of the Lepus (1972/88 m/William F. Claxton)
(8:00 PM) (adventure) Sword of Sherwood Forest (1960/80 m/Terence Fisher)
(11:00 PM) (horror) Daleks - Invasion Earth 2150 A.D. (1966/81 m/Gordon Flemyng)
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
(12:30 AM) (adventure) She (1965/106 m/Robert Day)
(2:30 AM) (crime) Violent Playground (1958/106 m/Basil Dearden)
(4:30 AM) (premiere) In Saigon: Some May Live (1967/89 m/Vernon Sewell)
(6:00 AM) (drama) Devotion (1931/81 m/Robert Milton)
(7:30 AM) (comedy) The Runaway Bus (1954/74 m/Val Guest)
(9:00 AM) (crime) The Solitaire Man (1933/67 m/Jack Conway)
(10:30 AM) (suspense) Blind Adventure (1933/63 m/Ernest B. Schoedsack)
(11:45 AM) (musical) Double Trouble (1967/92 m/Norman Taurog)
(1:30 PM) (romance) A Warm December (1972/101 m/Sidney Poitier)
(3:30 PM) (drama) The V.I.P.S (1963/119 m/Anthony Asquith)
(5:45 PM) (comedy) The Prince and the Showgirl (1957/117 m/Laurence Olivier)
Wednesday, October 14, 2020
(2:00 AM) (documentary) The House Is Black (1963/22 m/?)
(2:30 AM) (romance) First Love (1977/91 m/Joan Darling)
(4:15 AM) (drama) The Night Porter (1974/118 m/Liliana Cavani)
(6:30 AM) (drama) Le Bonheur (1965/80 m/Agnes Varda)
(10:15 AM) (silent) The Unholy Three (1925/86 m/Tod Browning)
(12:00 PM) (silent) The Unknown (1927/49 m/Tod Browning)
(1:00 PM) (silent) The Blackbird (1926/86 m/Tod Browning)
(2:30 PM) (horror) The Thirteenth Chair (1929/73 m/Tod Browning)
(4:00 PM) (horror) Freaks (1932/62 m/Tod Browning)
(5:15 PM) (horror) Mark of the Vampire (1935/60 m/Tod Browning)
(6:30 PM) (horror) The Devil-Doll (1936/78 m/Tod Browning)
(8:00 PM) (drama) Abe Lincoln in Illinois (1940/110 m/John Cromwell)
(10:00 PM) (drama) Sunrise at Campobello (1960/144 m/Vincent J. Donehue)
Thursday, October 15, 2020
(12:45 AM) (drama) Wilson (1944/154 m/Henry King)
(3:30 AM) (war) PT 109 (1963/140 m/Leslie H. Martinson) .
(6:00 AM) (comedy) Three Men on a Horse (1936/86 m/Mervyn LeRoy)
(7:30 AM) (crime) Unholy Partners (1941/94 m/Mervyn LeRoy)
(9:15 AM) (musical) Sweet Adeline (1935/88 m/Mervyn Le Roy)
(11:00 AM) (comedy) Happiness Ahead (1934/86 m/Mervyn Le Roy)
(12:30 PM) (drama) Big City Blues (1932/63 m/Mervyn LeRoy)
(1:45 PM) (suspense) The Bad Seed (1956/129 m/Mervyn LeRoy)
(4:00 PM) (drama) They Won't Forget (1937/95 m/Mervyn LeRoy)
(5:45 PM) (romance) Random Harvest (1942/126 m/Mervyn LeRoy)
(8:00 PM) (war) Tunes of Glory (1960/107 m/Ronald Neame)
(10:00 PM) (war) The Life and Death of Colonel Blimp (1943/164 m/Michael Powell)
Friday, October 16, 2020
(1:00 AM) (war) The Seventh Cross (1944/112 m/Fred Zinnemann)
(3:00 AM) (drama) The Diary of Anne Frank (1959/180 m/George Stevens)
(6:15 AM) (documentary) Trances (1981/89 m/Ahmed El Maanouni)
(8:00 AM) (comedy) Little Shop of Horrors (1960/72 m/Roger Corman)
(9:15 AM) (horror) Village of the Damned (1960/77 m/Wolf Rilla)
(10:45 AM) (horror) The Brain That Wouldn't Die (1962/82 m/Joseph Green)
(12:15 PM) (horror) Carnival of Souls (1962/78 m/Herk Harvey)
(1:45 PM) (horror) Dementia 13 (1963/75 m/Francis Ford Coppola)
(3:15 PM) (horror) The Raven (1963/86 m/Roger Corman)
(4:45 PM) (horror) Spider Baby (1964/84 m/Jack Hill)
(6:15 PM) (horror) The Nanny (1965/93 m/Seth Holt)
(8:00 PM) (horror) Dead of Night (1945/103 m/Alberto Cavalcanti, Basil Dearden, Robert Hamer, Charles Crichton)
(10:00 PM) (horror) Twice-Told Tales (1963/120 m/Sidney Salkow)
Saturday, October 17, 2020
(12:15 AM) (horror) Black Sabbath (1963/96 m/Mario Bava)
(2:00 AM) (premiere) Enter the Ninja (1981/99 m/Menahem Golan)
(3:45 AM) (premiere) Revenge of the Ninja (1983/?/Sam Firstenberg)
(5:30 AM) (short) Shake Hands With Danger (1970/23 m/?)
(6:00 AM) (war) The Password Is Courage (1962/115 m/Andrew L. Stone)
(8:00 AM) MGM CARTOONS: Sheep Wrecked (1958/6 m/Michael Lah)
(8:08 AM) (documentary) Cave Explorers (1957/8 m/Heinz Scheiderbauer)
(8:17 AM) (short) The Capital City Washington, D.C. (1940/9 m/?)
(8:27 AM) (drama) She Loved A Fireman (1937/58 m/John Farrow)
(9:30 AM) (premiere) The WILD WEST DAYS: Indians Are Coming (1937/?/?)
(10:00 AM) (premiere) POPEYE: A Hull of a Mess (1942/6 m/Dave Fleischer)
(10:08 AM) (adventure) Lord of the Jungle (1955/69 m/Ford Beebe)
(11:30 AM) (short) Kissing Time (1933/22 m/Roy Mack)
(12:00 PM) (western) Angel And The Badman (1947/100 m/James Edward Grant)
(1:45 PM) (adventure) Captain Horatio Hornblower (1951/117 m/Raoul Walsh)
(4:00 PM) (comedy) Support Your Local Sheriff! (1969/93 m/Burt Kennedy)
(5:45 PM) (horror) Rollerball (1975/125 m/Norman Jewison)
(8:00 PM) (musical) Singin' in the Rain (1952/103 m/Gene Kelly)
(10:00 PM) (musical) Summer Stock (1950/109 m/Charles Walters)
Sunday, October 18, 2020
(12:00 AM) (crime) Destination Murder (1950/73 m/Edward L. Cahn)
(1:45 AM) (comedy) The Fearless Vampire Killers or Pardon Me, But Your Teeth Are in My Neck (1966/107 m/Roman Polanski)
(3:45 AM) (horror) House of Dark Shadows (1970/97 m/Dan Curtis)
(5:30 AM) (short) Return to Glennascaul (1953/24 m/Hilton Edwards)
(6:00 AM) (drama) The Life of Emile Zola (1937/116 m/William Dieterle)
(8:15 AM) (comedy) His Girl Friday (1940/92 m/Howard Hawks)
(10:00 AM) (crime) Destination Murder (1950/73 m/Edward L. Cahn)
(11:45 AM) (epic) The Good Earth (1937/138 m/Sidney Franklin)
(2:15 PM) (drama) Written on the Wind (1957/99 m/Douglas Sirk)
(4:00 PM) (romance) Dear Heart (1964/114 m/Delbert Mann)
(6:00 PM) (comedy) Peggy Sue Got Married (1986/105 m/Francis Ford Coppola)
(10:00 PM) (comedy) Losing Ground (1982/86 m/Kathleen Collins)
Monday, October 19, 2020
(12:00 AM) (silent) Exit Smiling (1926/77 m/Sam Taylor)
(2:00 AM) (premiere) I Am Waiting (1957/91 m/Koreyoshi Kurahara)
(3:45 AM) (premiere) A Colt Is My Passport (1967/84 m/Takashi Nomura) .
(5:30 AM) (documentary) MGM Parade Show #5 (1955/26 m/?)
(6:00 AM) (comedy) I Married a Witch (1942/77 m/René Clair)
(7:30 AM) (comedy) Mr. and Mrs. Smith (1941/95 m/Alfred Hitchcock)
(9:15 AM) (crime) Touch of Evil (1958/111 m/Orson Welles)
(11:30 AM) (adventure) Mogambo (1953/116 m/John Ford)
(1:45 PM) (suspense) North by Northwest (1959/136 m/Alfred Hitchcock)
(4:15 PM) (drama) In A Lonely Place (1950/93 m/Nicholas Ray)
(6:00 PM) (war) Any Number Can Play (1949/103 m/Mervyn LeRoy)
(8:00 PM) (suspense) The Hound of the Baskervilles (1959/87 m/Terence Fisher)
(9:30 PM) (horror) Horror of Dracula (1958/81 m/Terence Fisher)
(11:15 PM) (horror) The Mummy (1959/88 m/Terence Fisher)
(1:00 AM) (horror) The Curse of Frankenstein (1957/83 min/Terence Fisher)
(2:45 AM) (horror) Frankenstein Created Woman (1967/92 min/Terence Fisher)
(4:30 AM) (horror) Frankenstein Must Be Destroyed! (1970/101 m/Terence Fisher)
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
(6:15 AM) (comedy) Front Page Woman (1935/82 m/Michael Curtiz)
(7:45 AM) (romance) Wife Vs. Secretary (1936/88 m/Clarence Brown)
(9:30 AM) (suspense) Mr. And Mrs. North (1941/67 m/Robert B. Sinclair)
(10:45 AM) (comedy) Theodora Goes Wild (1936/94 m/Richard Boleslawski)
(12:30 PM) (comedy) Breakfast for Two (1937/68 m/Alfred Santell)
(1:45 PM) (comedy) Four's A Crowd (1938/92 m/Michael Curtiz)
(3:30 PM) (comedy) It's A Wonderful World (1939/86 m/W. S. Van Dyke II)
(5:00 PM) (comedy) Fools For Scandal (1938/80 m/Mervyn Le Roy)
(6:30 PM) (romance) Love on the Run (1936/80 m/W. S. Van Dyke)
(8:00 PM) (premiere) Women Make Film: A New Road Movie Through Cinema #8 (2018/?/Mark Cousins)
(9:15 PM) TBA
(10:45 PM) (documentary)) Women Make Film: A New Road Movie Through Cinema #8 (2018/?/Mark Cousins)
__
Wednesday, October 21, 2020
(2:00 AM) (premiere) The Third Miracle (1999/119 m/Agnieszka Holland)
(7:45 AM) (short) The Birth, the Life and the Death of Christ (1906/34 m/Alice Guy-Blache)
(8:30 AM) (documentary) Araya (1959/83 m/Margot Benacerraf)
(10:00 AM) (drama) Children of a Lesser God (1986/119 m/Randa Haines)
(12:15 PM) (drama) Young Dr. Kildare (1938/82 m/Harold S. Bucquet)
(1:45 PM) (drama) Calling Dr. Kildare (1939/86 m/Harold S. Bucquet)
(3:30 PM) (drama) The Secret of Dr. Kildare (1939/84 m/Harold S. Bucquet)
(5:00 PM) (drama) Dr. Kildare Goes Home (1940/79 m/Harold S. Bucquet)
(6:30 PM) (drama) Dr. Kildare's Crisis (1940/75 m/Harold S. Bucquet)
(8:00 PM) (comedy) Hard To Handle (1933/78 m/Mervyn LeRoy)
(9:30 PM) (crime) The Beast Of The City (1932/86 m/Charles Brabin)
(11:15 PM) (drama) One Way Passage (1942/67 m/Tay Garnett)
Thursday, October 22, 2020
(12:45 AM) (crime) They Live By Night (1948/95 m/Nicholas Ray)
(2:30 AM) (adventure) The Prisoner of Zenda (1952/100 m/Richard Thorpe)
(4:15 AM) (adventure) Green Fire (1955/100 m/Andrew Marton)
(6:00 AM) (adventure) Three Faces East (1930/71 m/Roy Del Ruth)
(7:30 AM) (drama) Born to Love (1932/81 m/Paul L. Stein)
(9:00 AM) (drama) The Common Law (1932/74 m/Paul L. Stein)
(10:30 AM) (drama) Rockabye (1932/68 m/George Cukor)
(11:45 AM) (drama) Bed of Roses (1933/ 67 /Gregory LaCava)
(1:00 PM) (drama) Our Betters (1933/83 m/George Cukor)
(2:30 PM) (comedy) Topper (1937/97 m/Norman Z. McLeod)
(4:15 PM) (comedy) Topper Takes a Trip (1939/80 m/Norman Z. McLeod)
(5:45 PM) (comedy) Merrily We Live (1938/95 m/Norman Z. McLeod)
(7:30 PM) (documentary) MGM Parade Show #5 (1955/26 m/?)
(8:00 PM) (crime) The Killers (1964/93 m/Donald Siegel)
(9:45 PM) (drama) The Breaking Point (1950/97 m/Michael Curtiz)
(11:30 PM) (horror) The Mystery Of The Wax Museum (1933/77 m/Michael Curtiz)
Friday, October 23, 2020
(1:00 AM) (horror) Night of the Living Dead (1968/96 m/George A. Romero)
(3:00 AM) (premiere) A River Called Titas (1973/158 m/Ritwik Ghatak)
(6:00 AM) (drama) Inside Straight (1951/87 m/Gerald Mayer)
(7:30 AM) (crime) Absolute Quiet (1936/70 m/George B. Seitz)
(8:45 AM) (drama) Chain Lightning (1950/95 m/Stuart Heisler)
(10:30 AM) (adventure) Tycoon (1947/129 m/Richard Wallace)
(12:45 PM) (drama) No Marriage Ties (1933/72 m/J. Walter Ruben)
(2:00 PM) (drama) Death of a Scoundrel (1956/120 m/Charles Martin)
(4:15 PM) (crime) Assignment To Kill (1968/99 m/Sheldon Reynolds)
(6:00 PM) (suspense) The Drowning Pool (1975/108 m/Stuart Rosenberg)
(8:00 PM) (horror) Pit and the Pendulum (1961/80 m/Roger Corman)
(9:45 PM) (horror) Spirits of the Dead (1968/121 m/Federico Fellini, Louis Malle, Roger Vadim)
Saturday, October 24, 2020
(12:00 AM) (horror) Murders In The Rue Morgue (1971/98 m/Gordon Hessler)
(2:00 AM) (premiere) Ninja III: The Domination (1984/95 m/Sam Firstenberg)
(3:45 AM) (drama) Heavenly Bodies (1985/89 m/Lawrence Dane)
(5:30 AM) (short) Keep Off The Grass (1969/21 m/?)
(6:00 AM) (comedy) Please Don't Eat the Daisies (1960/111 m/Charles Walters)
(8:00 AM) (premiere) MGM CARTOONS: One Cab's Family (1938/8 m/Fred (Tex) Avery)
(8:09 AM) (documentary) Black Cats and Broomsticks (1955/8 m/Larry O'Reilly)
(8:18 AM) (short) Wandering Here and There (1944/9 m/James A. FitzPatrick)
(8:28 AM) (romance) King Of The Lumberjacks (1940/59 m/William Clemens)
(9:30 AM) (premiere) THE WILD WEST DAYS: Leap For Life (1937/?/?)
(10:00 AM) (premiere) POPEYE: Cartoons Ain’t Human (1943/7 m/Dave Fleischer)
(10:09 AM) (adventure) Tarzan And The Amazons (1945/76 m/Kurt Neumann)
(11:30 AM) (short) The Flame Song (1934/22 m/Joseph Henabery)
(12:00 PM) (suspense) Harper (1966/121 m/Jack Smight)
(2:15 PM) (horror) Brainstorm (1983/106 m/Douglas Trumbull)
(4:15 PM) (war) Men Of The Fighting Lady (1954/80 m/Andrew Marton)
(5:45 PM) (drama) Citizen Kane (1941/119 m/Orson Welles)
(8:00 PM) (drama) Ace in the Hole (1951/111m/Billy Wilder)
(10:15 PM) (premiere) Flesh and Fury (1952/83 m/Joseph Pevney)
Sunday, October 25, 2020
(12:00 AM) (adventure) Macao (1952/81 m/Josef von Sternberg)
(1:45 AM) (horror) The Werewolf (1956/80 m/Fred F. Sears)
(3:15 AM) (premiere) The Howling (1981/91 m/Joe Dante)
(5:00 AM) (horror) The Mummy (1932/73 m/Karl Freund)
(6:15 AM) (suspense) Murder on the Blackboard (1934/72 m/George Archainbaud)
(7:30 AM) (romance) All This, and Heaven Too (1940/143 m/Anatole Litvak)
(10:00 AM) (adventure) Macao (1952/81 m/Josef von Sternberg)
(12:00 PM) (romance) The White Cliffs Of Dover (1944/126 m/Clarence Brown)
(2:15 PM) (epic) Around the World in 80 Days (1956/182 m/Michael Anderson)
(5:30 PM) (horror) What Ever Happened to Baby Jane? (1962/134 m/Robert Aldrich)
(8:00 PM) (western) 3:10 to Yuma (1957/92 m/Delmer Daves)
(10:00 PM) (western) Gunman's Walk (1958/95 m/Phil Karlson)
Monday, October 26, 2020
(12:00 AM) (silent) Haxan: Witchcraft Through the Ages (1922/107 m/Benjamin Christensen)
(2:00 AM) (suspense) Diabolique (1955/117 m/Henri-Georges Clouzot)
(4:15 AM) (horror) Eyes Without a Face (1959/90 m/Georges Franju)
(6:00 AM) (suspense) The Beast with Five Fingers (1946/88 m/Robert Florey)
(7:45 AM) (adventure) Mara Maru (1952/98 m/Gordon Douglas)
(9:30 AM) (drama) They Won't Believe Me (1947/80 m/Irving Pichel)
(11:15 AM) (suspense) Where Danger Lives (1950/80 m/John Farrow)
(1:00 PM) (suspense) Fingers at the Window (1942/81 m/Charles Lederer)
(2:30 PM) (suspense) Footsteps in the Dark (1941/96 m/Lloyd Bacon)
(4:15 PM) (suspense) Kill or Cure (1962/88 m/George Pollock)
(6:00 PM) (comedy) The Gazebo (1960/102m/George Marshall)
(8:00 PM) (horror) Nothing But the Night (1972/91 m/Peter Sasdy)
(9:45 PM) (horror) Madhouse (1974/91 m/James Clark)
(11:30 PM) (horror) From Beyond the Grave (1973/98 m/Kevin Connor)
Tuesday, October 27, 2020
(1:30 AM) (horror) Scream and Scream Again (1970/95 m/Gordon Hessler)
(3:15 AM) (premiere) The Satanic Rites of Dracula (1973/88 m/Alan Gibson)
(4:45 AM) (horror) Dracula A.D. 1972 (1972/96 m/Alan Gibson)
(6:30 AM) (western) Somewhere In Sonora (1933/58 m/Mack V. Wright)
(7:45 AM) (western) Along the Rio Grande (1941/64 m/Edward Killy)
(9:00 AM) (western) Valley of the Sun (1942/78 m/George Marshall)
(10:30 AM) (western) Sagebrush Trail (1933/53 m/Armand Schaefer)
(11:30 AM) (western) Devil's Canyon (1953/92 m/Alfred Werker)
(1:15 PM) (western) The Hired Gun (1957/64 m/Ray Nazarro)
(2:30 PM) (premiere) Black Patch (1957/82 m/Allen H. Miner)
(4:00 PM) (western) Virginia City (1940/121 m/Michael Curtiz)
(6:15 PM) (western) Escape From Fort Bravo (1953/98 m/John Sturges)
Wednesday, October 28, 2020
(12:15 AM) (comedy) Girlfriends (1978/88 m/Claudia Weill)
(2:00 AM) (drama) The Connection (1962/103 m/Shirley Clarke)
(4:00 AM) (comedy) Lost In Yonkers (1993/114 m/Martha Coolidge)
(10:00 AM) (drama) Winter Meeting (1948/104 m/Bretaigne Windust)
(12:00 PM) (romance) I Know Where I'm Going (1945/92 m/Michael Powell)
(1:45 PM) (romance) The Enchanted Cottage (1945/92 m/John Cromwell)
(3:30 PM) (romance) Random Harvest (1942/126 m/Mervyn LeRoy)
(6:00 PM) (romance) Desire Me (1947/91 m/George Cukor)
(8:00 PM) (drama) The Best Man (1964/102 m/Franklin J. Schaffner)
(10:00 PM) (drama) State of the Union (1948/123 m/Frank Capra)
Thursday, October 29, 2020
(12:15 AM) (comedy) The Great McGinty (1940/82 m/Preston Sturges)
(2:00 AM) (drama) The Candidate (1972/110 m/Michael Ritchie)
(4:00 AM) (drama) All the King's Men (1949/110 m/Robert Rossen)
(6:00 AM) (western) Haunted Gold (1932/58 m/Mack V. Wright)
(7:00 AM) (horror) The Devil-Doll (1936/78 m/Tod Browning)
(8:30 AM) (suspense) Before Dawn (1933/61 m/Irving Pichel)
(9:45 AM) (comedy) Man Alive (1946/70 m/Ray Enright)
(11:00 AM) (horror) Tormented (1960/75 m/Bert I. Gordon)
(12:30 PM) (adventure) Angel on My Shoulder (1946/101 m/Archie Mayo)
(2:15 PM) (horror) Night Of Dark Shadows (1971/94 m/Dan Curtis)
(4:00 PM) (horror) Indestructible Man (1956/71 m/Jack Pollexfen)
(5:15 PM) (horror) From Hell It Came (1957/71 m/Johnny Greenwald)
(6:30 PM) (horror) Death Curse of Tartu (1966/88 m/William Grefé)
(8:00 PM) (western) Winchester '73 (1950/92 m/Anthony Mann)
(10:00 PM) (western) She Wore a Yellow Ribbon (1949/104 m/John Ford)
Friday, October 30, 2020
(12:00 AM) (documentary) Primary (1960/53 m/Robert Drew)
(1:15 AM) (documentary) Crisis (1963/53 m/Robert Drew)
(2:15 AM) (premiere) Dos Monjes (1934//Juan Bustillo Oro)
(4:00 AM) (drama) Of Mice and Men (1939/107m/Lewis Milestone)
(6:00 AM) (documentary) MGM Parade Show #5 (1955/26 m/?)
(6:30 AM) (horror) Doctor X (1932/76 m/Michael Curtiz)
(8:00 AM) (horror) The Mask Of Fu Manchu (1932/68 m/Charles Brabin)
(9:30 AM) (horror) The Most Dangerous Game (1932/63 m/Ernest B. Schoedsack)
(10:45 AM) (horror) Island of Lost Souls (1932/70 m/Erle C. Kenton)
(12:00 PM) (horror) White Zombie (1932/67 m/Victor Halperin)
(1:30 PM) (horror) The Vampire Bat (1933/63 m/Frank Strayer)
(2:45 PM) (horror) The Mystery Of The Wax Museum (1933/77 m/Michael Curtiz)
(4:15 PM) (horror) Mad Love (1935/68 m/Karl Freund)
(5:30 PM) (horror) The Walking Dead (1936/65 m/Michael Curtiz)
(6:45 PM) (horror) The Return of Doctor X (1939/62 m/Vincent Sherman)
(8:00 PM) (horror) Burn, Witch, Burn! (1962/89 m/Sidney Hayers)
(9:45 PM) (horror) The Four Skulls of Jonathan Drake (1959/70 m/Edward L. Cahn)
(11:00 PM) (horror) The Devil's Bride (1968/96 m/Terence Fisher)
Saturday, October 31, 2020
(12:45 AM) (horror) The Conqueror Worm (1968/87 m/Michael Reeves)
(5:15 AM) (short) The Distant Drummer: Flowers of Darkness (1972/22 m/William Templeton)
(5:15 AM) (short) Movie Trailer (1950/16 m/?)
(6:00 AM) (horror) Freaks (1932/62 m/Tod Browning)
(7:15 AM) (horror) Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde (1932/96 m/Rouben Mamoulian)
(9:00 AM) (horror) House of Wax (1953/88 m/Andre deToth)
(10:45 AM) (horror) Children of the Damned (1964/90 m/Anton M. Leader)
(12:30 PM) (suspense) The Bad Seed (1956/129 m/Mervyn LeRoy)
(2:45 PM) (drama) The Picture of Dorian Gray (1945/110 m/Albert Lewin)
(4:45 PM) (horror) The Wolf Man (1941/70 m/George Waggner)
(6:00 PM) (horror) The Haunting (1963/112 m/Robert Wise)
(8:00 PM) (comedy) Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb (1964/95 m/Stanley Kubrick) .
(10:00 PM) (horror) Them! (1954/92 m/Gordon Douglas)
(12:00 AM) (horror) The Seventh Victim (1943/71 m/Mark Robson)
(1:30 AM) (horror) I Walked With A Zombie (1943/69 m/Jacques Tourneur)
(3:00 AM) (horror) The Body Snatcher (1945/78 m/Robert Wise)
(4:30 AM) (suspense) The Leopard Man (1943/66 m/Jacques Tourneur)
submitted by tombstoneshadows28 to horror [link] [comments]


2020.07.13 20:21 LearningIsListening A not-so-brief rundown of letters G-I in Jeffrey Epstein's 'Black Book'

Below is a rundown of letters G-I of Epstein's contacts. Last year, I wrote about letters A-C. You can check that out here (https://www.reddit.com/conspiracy/comments/cpis3n/a_brief_rundown_of_the_first_ten_pages_of_jeffrey/).
I also wrote about letters D-F on July 5, 2020. You can check that out here (https://www.reddit.com/conspiracy/comments/hlrba8/a_notsobrief_rundown_of_letters_df_in_jeffrey/). There are some misspelled names. Epstein entered their names like this.
I have bolded some of the more interesting connections and information, but there could be much more that I overlooked. I hope something here strikes an interest in someone and maybe we can get more investigations out of this. Please, if you know anything more about any of these people than what is presented here, post below. I am working off of the unredacted black book found here: https://www.coreysdigs.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/07/Jeffrey-Epsteins-Little-Black-Book-unredacted.pdf
G-I
Gaetani, Gelasio: Count Gelasio Gaetani comes from one of the oldest families in Rome. The Gaetani (also known as Caetani) family has produced 3 popes, including Pope Boniface VIII. Gelasio is a wine specialist and vineyard owner who helps celebrities buy the most unique bottles of wine throughout the world.
Gaetani, Rufreido: Roffredo Gaetani was an Italian count, prince, and duke who died in a car crash in 2005. Roffredo came to the public’s attention when he dated Ivana Trump in the 1990s. Brother of Gelasio.
Gallman, Kuki: Kuki Gallmann is a best-selling author (5 of her books were global best sellers), poet, environmental activist, and conservationist. Owns a 98,000 acre cattle ranch in Kenya with her husband, which she turned into a conservation park.
Ganero, Mario Jr.: Where do we even begin? Mario Garnero is a Brazilian banker and entrepreneur who has been deemed the “father of the ethanol car” and is the chairman of the board and primary shareholder of Brasilinvest Group, a banking firm worth $700 million. Garnero’s connections run extremely deep. He is/has been personal friends with Jacob Rothschild, David Rockefeller, Bill Clinton, George H. W. Bush, Gerald Ford, Ronald Reagan, Henry Kissinger, Helmut Schmidt, and many others. The following website makes some startling connections between Garnero, Epstein, and others (source: https://aeltri.com/2019/02/12/john-of-god-mario-garnero-and-epstein/). Quick summary: Record producer Damon Dash (former co-founder of Roc-A-Fella Records with Jay-Z) allegedly raped a supermodel who worked for Naomi Campbell at a party thrown by Garnero (source: https://www.standard.co.uk/news/poshs-friend-sued-for-rape-6939248.html).
Garnero has been referred to as a “Rothschild pawn” who tried to help Aecio Neves rise to power. Garnero also appointed “George Soros frontman, Arminio Fraga, who worked in Soros’ Quantum Fund, as Minister of the Economy.”
Ganoza, Esteban Juan: A Peruvian businessman who said he met Maxwell in the 1980s when he lived in New York, but denied any ties to pedophilia when his contact information was revealed to be in Epstein’s ‘Black Book.’
Garcia, Ludmila: No info found.
Gardner. Adam: No info found.
Garland, Michael: Likely the Chairman of investment firm C5 Capital, located in London.
Garson, Jeremy: Likely refers to the lawyer who is a partner at Herbert Smith Freehills who specializes in large-scale international commercial disputes. Not completely positive, though.
Gaspar, Nacho: Not sure. Could be a number of Ignazio Gaspars, all of whom are businessmen.
Gaul, Harriett: Harriett Jagger is a fashion stylist and former fashion director of Tatler, a fashion magazine owned by Conde Nast (parent company of Vogue, GQ, etc.), which has come up several times during my investigations, and Harpers. She had a daughter with property dealer Simon Gaul, the Godson of Prince Rainier of Monaco.
Geary, Tim: Served in public relations and was Director of Membership at Soho House, a restaurant and private members club. Billionaire Ron Burkle owns 60% of Soho House. Burkle, along with Bill Clinton, Chris Tucker, Kevin Spacey, travelled to Africa for an anti-poverty, anti-AIDs tour on Epstein’s Lolita Express. Nothing fishy there.
Gelardin, Jack: No info found. The address listed is located in Chelsea, London, and sold for over 5 million pounds in 2013.
German-Ribon, Catriona: Catriona Blampied (nee German-Ribon) is the Managing Partner, Founder, and Owner of talent agency Procure Worldwide & Procure Digital since 2016. Worked as Managing Director at Platinum Rye Entertainment, another talent agency, before that.
Gertler, Eric: A venture capitalist who served as Chairman of U.S. News & World Report, a media company most known for publishing news, consumer advice, and rankings ranging from education (top universities, high schools, etc.) to job professions, healthcare, and too many others to mention. In 2019, Governor Andrew Cuomo nominated Gertler to serve as President and CEO of Empire State Development, New York’s chief economic agency. In Epstein’s ‘Black Book,’ Privista is listed under Gertler’s name. Privista is a company that protects against identity theft. Gertler was President and CEO.
Getty, Mark: Co-founder and Chairman of Getty Images, a photographic conglomerate. If you have ever surfed the Internet, you have seen several pictures/images belonging to Getty Images. From 2008-2016, Getty was the Chairman of the Trustees of the National Gallery in London. Grandson of Jean Paul Getty Sr., founder of Getty Oil Company, and one of the richest men in the world during his time. The Getty Family has a net worth north of $5 billion as of 2015.
Getty, Pia and Chris: Pia Getty is the daughter of billionaire Robert Warren Miller, an American-born British businessman and founder of Duty Free Shops. Pia’s sisters are Princess Alexandra von Furstenberg of designer fame and Maria-Chantal, Crown Princess of Greece, Princess of Denmark. Her ex-husband (1992-2005), Christopher, is Mark Getty’s first cousin. Christopher is also the grandson of Jean Paul Getty Sr. When they were married, Pia and Mark would hold A-list parties on the rooftop of their Manhattan townhouse. Their townhouse was located half a mile from Jeffrey Epstein’s mansion. Many people think that the Getty Museum in Los Angeles houses an underground base and city for the elites.
Gibbs, Emma: Former girlfriend of Prince Andrew. Gibbs was introduced to Prince Andrew by her good friend, Ghislaine Maxwell. Gibbs worked as a PR consultant.
Gibson, Caroline: Likely to be the award-winning freelance copywriter and content writer who has worked on a number of high-profile advertisements.
Gilifilan, Andrew: Managing Director of Europe, the Middle East, and Africa for Cambridge University Press. Retired in 2012.
Gillford, Lord & Lady: Lord Gillford is Patrick Meade, the 8th Earl of Clanwilliam. He is a businessman who is on the board of Soma Oil & Gas Holdings and Eurasia Drilling Company, where he served as Chairman. Eurasia Drilling Company is owned by Russian billionaire oligarch, Alexander Dzhaparidze and billionaire Alexander Putilov.
Gilmour, Andrew & Emma: Gilmour is a diplomat for the UN who has spoken out strongly against Israel’s treatment of Palestinians. Gilmour’s father, Sir Ian Gilmour, served as a minister in Margaret Thatcher’s first cabinet. Emma Gilmour (nee Williams) is a physician and author.
Ginsberg, Gary: Former Executive VP of Global Marketing and Corporate Affairs at Rupert Murdoch’s News Corp, the fourth-largest media group in the world prior to splitting in 2013. Ginsberg was a close confidant of Rupert Murdoch and Peter Chernin while at News Corp. Ginsberg also served in the Clinton Administration at the White House Counsel’s Office and Department of Justice. Ginsberg has brokered meetings between Rupert Murdoch and the Clintons, as well as Obama. Ginsberg is currently on the Board of Directors of New Visions for Public Schools, which designs course curricula for students in NYC. New Visions supports many schools, impacting 230,000 students (source: https://newyorkschooltalk.org/2019/07/at-new-visions-for-public-schools-its-all-about-continuous-school-improvement-hows-that-going/). Their Networks for School Improvement Initiative is funded by the Bill and Melinda Gates Foundation. New Visions also has ties to the Carnegie Foundation, which donates millions of dollars in grants (source: https://www.carnegie.org/grants/grants-database/grantee/new-visions-for-public-schools-inc/#!/grants/grants-database/grant/312395808.0/). Ginsberg is also a friend of and speechwriter for Israeli Prime Minister Netanyahu.
Gittis, Howard: Gittis (1934-2007) was an attorney and adviser to billionaire businessman Ron Perelman. He worked at MacAndrews & Forbes, an investment firm owned by Perelman. In 1995, Perelman hosted a dinner with Bill Clinton, Jeffrey Epstein, Clinton college friend Arnold Paul Prosperi, Don Johnson, Jimmy Buffett, and Don Fowler, who was the co-chairman of the DNC. More on Perelman later.
Giussani, Luca: President, CEO of Dorial Telecom, Inc., a telecommunications company.
Glanville, Mary: A philanthropy consultant who spent years in TV, Glanville also worked as a PR contact for the Bonita Trust which donated £100,000 to the National Society for the Prevention of Cruelty to Children (NSPCC) back in 2009 to “update its ChildLine technical infrastructure and purchase essential equipment so that more children can get help from its ChildLine service” (source: https://www.prweb.com/releases/2009/07/prweb2625274.htm). Glanville was the author of that PR statement.
Glass, Charlie: Could possibly be Charles Glass, author, publisher, and journalist that specializes in the Middle East, but I cannot confirm.
Glentworth, Edmund & Emily: Edmund Pery is the 7th Earl of Limerick and was formerly known as Viscount Glentworth. He worked in British government until becoming director of Deutsche Bank. Emily is Edmund’s wife.
Goess, Pilar: A countess and Austrian-American model who posed for Playboy. Goess died in 1999 from a brain tumor.
Goldberg, Ellen: President of Santa Fe Institute, an organization in New Mexico that hosts faculty consisting of Nobel Laureates, members of the National Academy of Sciences, and MacArthur fellows. Goldberg is also a research professor in the Department of Biology at the University of New Mexico. Dr. Goldberg is a member of the Biology Advisory Committee of the National Science Foundation, and of the National Advisory Allergy and Infectious Diseases Council at the National Institutes of Health. Goldberg has a Ph.D. in genetics from Cornell University Medical College.
Goldsmith, Isabel: An art collector and owner of Hotel Las Alamandas in Mexico. Goldsmith is the daughter of Sir James Goldsmith, a French-British financier, tycoon, and member of the European Parliament.
Golinkin, Sandy: Former Vice President and Publisher of Lucky, a fashion and lifestyle magazine owned by Conde Nast. Has frequently been photographed with celebrities and elite at various parties.
Gomez, Thomas: Thomas Gommes is a former international corporate lawyer.
Gomme, William & Emma: William Gomme is a former director of several furniture manufacturing companies in London. Emma is his wife.
Gordon, Jacobo: Spanish businessman who co-founded several real estate and gaming companies with Alejandro Agag. Agag is a former politician in Spain. He became Secretary General of the European People’s Party (EPP), a tremendous political faction in Europe. Agag played a huge role in getting former Italy PM Silvio Berlusconi’s party into the EPP. Berlusconi has been charged for underage prostitution in the past. Agag quit politics to pursue financial and sporting interests. He is married to the daughter of Jose Maria Aznar, the former PM of Spain and Ana Botella Serrano, the first female mayor of Madrid. Guests at Agag’s wedding included kings and queens. Berlusconi and Tony Blair served as witnesses.
Gore, Juliet: The only Juliet Gore I found is the co-director of Neuro Orthopaedic Institute out of Australia. Doesn’t feel right.
Gottlieb, Steve: A music executive who discovered Nine Inch Nails, Pitbull, Sevendust, and Ja Rule. He has served on the boards of Napster and Musicmatch. He is currently CEO of Shindig, a Zoom-like platform for people to meet each other online.
Goulandris, Dimitri: Founder of The Cycladic Group, which invests and creates businesses. Spent 8 years at Morgan Stanley in its private equity group. Goulandris is the Executive Director and a Board Member for Knightsbridge Schools, which has 3 schools (KSI Montenegro [a boarding school], KSI Bogota, and KSI Panama), all of which are primary/secondary schools for students aged 2-18.
Grabau, Lorenzo: Spent seventeen years at Goldman Sachs before becoming CEO of Investment AB Kinnevik, a Swedish investment firm. He was fired less than 3 years after taking the position.
Graff, Francois: CEO of family-owned Graff, one of the world’s most notable jewellery houses. The company is worth several billion dollars. Graff has been photographed with the likes of Wilbur Ross. In 2001, there was a party celebrating the opening of a new Graff’s store. Attendees included Ghislaine Maxwell, Ivana Trump, Joan Collins, and Denise Rich (source: https://www.nytimes.com/2001/06/05/style/IHT-laurence-graff-and-his-pockets-full-of-diamonds-the-buccaneer-of.html)
Granby, David: David Charles Robert Manners is the 11th Duke of Rutland. He also goes by the Marquess of Granby. Granby is a high-profile supporter of the UK Independence Party and has hosted fundraising events at his ancestral home, Belvoir Castle. Employed Harvey Proctor, the former Conservative Parliament member who had to resign because he had sexual relations with underage male prostitutes, as his personal secretary.
Grange, Jacques: A French interior designer for the rich. Clients include Princess Caroline of Monaco, Francis Ford Coppola, Alain Ducasse, and several billionaires, to name a few.
Grant Jamie: Likely James Grant, owner of No2 Pound Street, an award-winning wine shop that specializes in British Cheese and cured meats. He and his wife previously worked at some leading hotels and restaurants.
Greece Princess Olga: Princess Olga, Duchess of Apulia (nee Princess Olga Isabelle of Greece) married her second cousin, Prince Aimone of Savoy, Duke of Apulia, in 2008. Olga’s father is first cousins with Prince Phillip (Queen Elizabeth’s wife).
Greece, MC & Pavlos: Pavlos is the eldest son of Constantine II, the last King of Greece, before the monarchy was abolished in 1973. Worked in New York as an investment portfolio manager. MC is his wife, Marie-Chantal, Crown Princess of Greece. Her father is the billionaire founder of Duty Free Shops. Her sisters, Alexandra and Pia, married into the von Furstenberg and Getty families, respectively. A dinner party was thrown for them at the Standard Hotel in 2009. There were about 12 guests there. One of those exclusive guests was Ghislaine Maxwell (source: https://wwd.com/eye/people/royal-standard-a-fete-for-princess-marie-chantal-and-prince-pavlos-2399957/)
Green, Deborah: No info found.
Green, Jeremy: Likely the former Chief Executive of Quba Property Holdings in South Africa.
Green, Judy: A New York socialite who hobnobbed with an elite crowd. She was considered Andy Warhol’s first muse. He did her photo portrait and she starred in his first movie, The Kiss. She was reportedly close with Frank Sinatra. Edgar M. Bromfman served as Best Man at her wedding to William John Green in 1964. Bromfman is the owner of Seagram, the beverage company. His daughters, Clare and Sara, were members of NXIVM, a cult that recruited women and forced them into sexual slavery.
Gregg Geordie & Katherine: Geordie Grieg is an English journalist and editor of The Daily Mail. Grieg is good friends and has been photographed partying with Ghislaine Maxwell. He is the former editor of Tatler, a Conde Nast-owned British magazine that is targeted towards the upper class and those interested in high society events. Tatler connections come up constantly in the ‘Black Book.’
Grenfell, Natasha: Daughter of Lord St Just, heir to a banking fortune and Wilbury Park mansion. Her mother was actress and one-time Tennessee Williams love interest, Maria Britneva. Natasha is a socialite who has is friends with royalty, actors, and musicians
Griffen, Ted: This is most likely screenwriter, producer, and director Ted Griffin. He has worked on The Wolf of Wall Street, Ocean’s Eleven, and Tower Heist.
Griscom, Nina: A model, socialite, TV personality, and entrepreneur who died earlier this year. Her first husband was a modeling booker for Ford Models, which I wrote about in the D-F section of Epstein’s ‘Black Book’ (link: https://www.reddit.com/conspiracy/comments/hlrba8/a_notsobrief_rundown_of_letters_df_in_jeffrey/). She went on to cheat on her next husband with sugar billionaire Pepe Fanjul, who is also mentioned in the D-F link above. Was a close friend of Blaine Trump, ex-wife of Robert Trump, Donald’s younger brother.
Gross, Pamela & Jimmy Finkelstein: James Finkelstein is the owner of The Hill, an American news website often cited here in /conspiracy. He is close with Donald Trump and Rudy Giuliani. Pamela Gross is his wife. She worked at CNN until 2017 and is close friends with Melania Trump.
Grossman Lloyd: Loyd Grossman is an British author and broadcaster best known for hosting Masterchef from 1990-2000, before it was reformatted. Also co-created Through the Keyhole, a British game show, with David Frost, who is also in Epstein’s ‘Black Book.’
Gubelmann, Marjorie: A socialite who is best known for hosting and performing as a DJ at high society parties. She has deejayed events for Bulgari, Versace, and others. She is currently the in-studio DJ for the Today with Hoda & Jenny show on NBC. Her ex-husband, Reza Raein works in oil. Guests at their wedding included Ivanka Trump, Tamara Mellon, Michael Kors, and Tory Burch.
Guccioni, Tony: Son of Penthouse creator Bob Guccione.
Gudefin, Christian: A financial advisor at Deutsche Bank, which as of Tuesday, July 7th, 2020, agreed to pay $150 million in fines because they ignored suspicious transactions made by Jeffrey Epstein (source: https://www.nytimes.com/2020/07/07/business/jeffrey-epstein-deutsche-bank-settlement.html?referringSource=articleShare). Gudefin is also a financial advisor at Fdx Capital LLC and Managing Partner at Confidas Capital.
Guedroltz, Solina & Nicolas: Solina is a photographer. Her father is a viscount. Nicolas is an antique Russian furniture dealer. He is a Russian prince and is of Belgian nobility through his mother’s side.
Guerini Maraldi, Alessandro: Chairman of Willis Towers Watson, a British insurance company. Guerrini-Maraldi’s name appears in the Panama Papers, which revealed the identities of many rich and powerful people who have avoided paying taxes through offshore accounts.
Guerrand-Hermes, Valesca: Socialite and ex-wife of French fashion house heir, Mathias Guerrand. Guerrand-Hermes is on the Board of Directors of the New York Society for the Prevention of Cruelty to Children (NYSPCC) (source: https://nyspcc.org/about-the-new-york-society-for-the-prevention-of-cruelty-to-children/people/). NYSPCC is a child protection agency. Photographed with Ghislaine Maxwell at the 2005 Wall Street Concert Series Benefitting Wall Street Rising at Cipriani Wall Street in New York City. You can’t make this stuff up.
Guest, Cornelia: Named Debutante of the Decade of the 1980s, Cornelia is a well-known New York socialite who comes from money. Her family made money in iron and steel and have served in British politics. In December 2015, Ghislaine Maxwell attended Cornelia’s holiday party.
Guggenheim, Barbara & Bert Flelds: Guggenheim (not part of the Guggenheim museum family) is a partner at the well-known art advisory firm, Guggenheim, Asher Associates, Inc. They have built collections for Coca Cola and Sony, as well as Tom Cruise and alleged pedophile Steven Spielberg. Epstein victim Maria Farmer once worked for Barbara at her home before meeting Epstein. Farmer got the job through Barbara’s sister, Eileen, who has been accused of being an Epstein enabler. A petition (https://www.change.org/p/david-kratz-eileen-guggenheim-must-be-removed-for-harm-she-caused-to-maria-farmer-by-jeffrey-epstein?recruiter=30424804) to have her removed as Chair of the Board of Trustees of the New York Academy of Art as a result of Maria Farmer’s allegations has over 10,000 signatures. Farmer says that Eileen Guggenheim forced her to sell a painting replicating Degas’s “The Rape” to Epstein. Two weeks after meeting Epstein and Maxwell, Guggenheim took Farmer and other art students to Epstein’s Zorro Ranch in New Mexico (source: https://news.artnet.com/art-world/epstein-ranch-art-students-1760265). Barbara’s husband, Bert Fields, is an entertainment lawyer who has represented the likes of Steven Spielberg, Bob and Harvey Weinstein, George Lucas, Michael Jackson, The Beatles, etc.
Guiness, Sabrina: Guinness comes from a long line of wealthy bankers. She had a relationship with Prince Charles in 1979. Cousin of Edward Guinness, 4th Earl of Iveagh, heir to the Guinness fortune. Edward Guinness’s wife, Lady Clare Iveagh (nee Hazell) plays a HUGE role in Epstein’s pedophilia ring. More on her later (she is listed under I for Iveagh). Her sister, Anita Guinness, was married to Amschel Rothschild until his suicide in 1996.
Guinness, Mr Hugo: An artist from the same banking family as sister Sabrina (above). Guinness has collaborated with director Wes Anderson on a number of films. Cousin of Edward Guinness, 4th Earl of Iveagh, heir to the Guinness fortune. Edward Guinness’s wife, Lady Clare Iveagh (nee Hazell) plays a HUGE role in Epstein’s pedophilia ring. More on her later (she is listed under I for Iveagh).
Guissaini, Luca: Listed above under Giussani, Luca. CEO of Dorial Telecom.
Gumberg, Ira: Chairman and CEO of JJ Gumberg Co., a high-end real estate development firm based out of Pittsburgh. Gumberg served on the Board of Mellon Financial Corporation from 1989-2007.
Guttfreund, Susan & John: Susan is a former beauty queen and notorious party thrower. Her husband, John, was CEO of Salomon Brothers, the large investment bank. He was dubbed the “King of Wall Street” by Business Week in 1985. He died in 2016.
Hahn, Dr & Mrs: Likely Carl Hahn, former head of Volkswagen.
Hall, Pippa: There are two Pippa Halls that this could possibly be. One is a movie casting director who was in charge of casting children for movies (source: https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0356002/). The other Pippa Hall is Director of Innovation and Chief Economist at the UK Intellectual Property Office (IPO). There is not enough info to determine which one is in the ‘Black Book.’
Halpern Jen: A British philanthropist, PR guru, and businesswoman. Her father was knighted by Margaret Thatcher.
Hambro, Clementine: Great-granddaughter of Winston Churchill who also served as a bridesmaid at the wedding of Prince Charles and Princess Diana when she was just five-years-old. Her father, Richard, was a British heir and investment banker. K
Hamilton, George: Famous actor who took Ghislaine Maxwell to the Epsom Derby (horse race) in 1991. Epstein has a significant amount of phone numbers listed for Hamilton.
Hammond, Dana: Socialite and heiress to the Annenberg Publishing fortune. Hammond is friends with Ghislaine Maxwell. They have been photographed together at various parties.
Handler, Sharon: International attorney who is friends with Camilla Parker-Bowles and Prince Charles. Married to John Langeloth Loeb Jr., former United States Ambassador to Denmark under Reagan.
Hanover, Ernst & chantal: Prince Ernst Hanover is the head of the royal House of Hanover. The House of Hanover has produced six British monarchs, including King George III and Queen Victoria. The current British monarchy, the Windsors, are actually of German and British descent, which is why these family trees intersect. Most notably, the House of Hanover is perhaps the most important of the Black Nobility families. There have been some fantastic threads on Reddit about the Black Nobility.
Hanson, Brook: Adopted son of British industrialist, Lord Hanson, Brook died in 2014 at the age of 50.
Hanson, Lord & Lady: British industrialist who made a fortune in the ‘80s as a Trade and Industry Secretary in close friend Margaret Thatcher’s administration. His wife, Geraldine, was a former model. They are both dead.
Hanson, The Hon Robert: British financier and eldest son of Lord Hanson. Chairman of Hanson Family Holdings, a private investment firm. In the 1980s, Robert worked as a banker at NM Rothschild & Sons before returning to his father’s company. Before getting married, Hanson dated socialite Anouska de Georgiou, who became the first British woman to accuse Jeffrey Epstein of raping her as a teenager (source: https://www.nbcnews.com/news/us-news/how-british-teen-model-was-lured-jeffrey-epstein-s-web-n1056901). Odd that Robert Hanson, his brother Brook, and his parents would have wanted anything to do with Epstein.
Hapsburg, Marie: Royalty. Her father was Archduke Joseph Arpad of Austria and her mother, Archduchess Maria of Austria, was a Princess of Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg and a member of the House of Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg by birth. The Hapsburg (also called Habsburg) family is one of the most powerful and wealthiest families in Europe. The Hapsburgs are another Black Nobility family of very high prestige. I couldn’t find anything out about her husband, Raymond van der Meide. They have 7 children together.
Harvey Victoria: Ex-girlfriend of Prince Andrew, Hervey is an English model and socialite. Although her relationship with Andrew didn’t work out, she remained in his inner circle. In 2000, she attended a dinner with Prince Andrew, Bill Clinton, Donald Trump, and Jeffrey Epstein (source: https://www.thesun.co.uk/news/9844083/lady-victoria-hervey-jeffrey-epstein-too-old/). Hervey is also a friend of Ghislaine Maxwell, who introduced her to Epstein and “set her up in one of Epstein’s apartments in New York.” Hervey is the daughter of Victor Hervey, 6th Marquess of Bristol, businessman and member of the House of Lords.
Harvey-Watt, Isabelle: Director of PR for Giorgio Armani before moving on to Versace and other well-known fashion corporations.
Haslam, Nick: English interior designer and socialite. His mother was the Goddaughter of Queen Victoria. Haslam claims to have had an affair with Lord Snowdon one year before he married Princess Margaret (Queen Elizabeth’s sister), further fueling rumors of Lord Snowdon’s alleged bisexuality.
Hatkoff, Craig & Jane: Hatkoff is a real estate investor, who, along with his ex-wife, Jane Rosenthal, and Robert De Niro, founded the Tribeca Film Festival and the Tribeca Film Institute. Hatkoff has donated hundreds of thousands of dollars to the Clinton Foundation.
Hauteville, Marc de: Manages Soc Civile du Frayssinet, a real estate company based out of France. There is very little information other than this. Both of his parents appear to be members of noble families - the Hautevilles and the Cazenoves - who have historical ties to the Du Ponts.
Hay, Henry & Patricia: Henry Hay is CEO and co-founder of Centaur Properties, a large real estate firm based out of New York. Centaur’s holdings are concentrated in the most expensive neighborhoods in Manhattan.
Hayworth Reggie: Heyworth runs the 160 acre Cotswold Wildlife Park, which attracts more than 400,000 people a year. He lives in the middle of the park at the Bradwell Grove estate. .
Hazell-Iveagh, Clare: This amazing thread made by clemanueverers contains all the info you need: https://www.reddit.com/conspiracy/comments/hkk5g0/one_of_epstein_madam_ghislaine_maxwells/. Quick summary: Hazell-Iveagh helped Maxwell and Epstein procure children using her position as President of West Suffolk National Society for the Prevention of Cruelty to Children (NSPCC). Click on the link. Clemanueverers did a wonderful job.
Hearn, Barry & Susan: Barry is a hugely popular English sports promoter, as is his son, Eddie, who represents some of the biggest boxers in the world. Former boxer and popular Youtuber Tyan Booth was supposedly banned immediately after posting a video connecting Epstein to Hearn. I have tried to find the video or at least a summary of what he said, but have been unsuccessful. If anyone has any info on this, please post below.
Hefner III, Bob: Founder and CEO of GHK Companies, which specializes in oil and natural gas. Founded the Robert and MeiLi Hefner Foundation which sponsors educational trips to China for outstanding high school students. His grandfather, Robert Hefner Sr., served as Mayor of Oklahoma City, was a Supreme Court Justice of Oklahoma, was a member of the executive council of the Boy Scouts of America, and was a thirty-second degree Freemason. Although I try not to engage in speculation, this article makes a connection between Jeffrey Epstein, Bob Hefner III, and a winning Powerball lottery ticket that was purchased in Oklahoma in 2008 (source: https://www.thelostogle.com/2019/08/14/no-jeffrey-epstein-did-not-win-25-million-from-an-oklahoma-lottery-ticket-or-did-he/#comments). It’s too long to summarize. Read it and check it out.
Heiden, Lisa: Worked in Manhattan and London as an executive for ABC. Close friend of Ghislaine Maxwell. According to the fantastic research done by this person (https://twitter.com/Agent99Mom/status/1280580456400982016), two of Lisa Heiden’s properties are listed as an address for Ellmax, a company set up by Ghislaine.
Heineken, Mr. Fredie: A Dutch businessman for the Heineken brewing company. Was chairman and CEO from 1971-1989.
Helen and Tim Shifter: Helen is a former Vogue Magazine staffer. Tim is former CEO of LeSportsac and serves as Senior Advisor at Blackstone Group, a private equity firm. The Schifters are personal friends of Ghislaine Maxwell.
Helvin, Marie: Former fashion model and former girlfriend of Imran Khan, the current Prime Minister of Pakistan. According to her memoir, she knows pretty much any popular celebrity from the ‘70s and ‘80s.
Herbert, Jason: Likely a financial adviser based in London.
Hermes, Olga & Olaf: Olaf is a handbag heir. Olga is his ex-wife.
Herrero, Juan & Helen: Juan is like the managing director of an investment bank in Spain.
Hersov, Robert & Kim: Robert is a South African entrepreneur and mining heir who has worked for Goldman Sachs, Morgan Stanley, and News Corp. (owned by Murdoch).. Ex-wife Kim is a London-based fashion editor and designer.
Heseltine, Mr & Mrs: Baron Michael Heseltine is a British businessman and politician who served in various roles in government for British PMs Margaret Thatcher and John Major. Heseltine was a friend of Robert Maxwell, Ghislaine’s father. Heseltine invested in Conservative Parliament member Harvey Proctor’s business after Proctor was forced to resign after it was revealed he had sexual relationships with and took nude pictures of male prostitutes aged 17-21 at his home (source: https://www.independent.co.uk/news/uk/home-news/members-interests-top-tories-lose-on-proctors-shop-the-retailer-1445666.html). At the time, it was illegal to have same-sex relations with prostiutes under the age of 21.
Heseltine, Mr & Mrs: Same as above.
Heseltine, Ms. Annabel: Journalist, columnist, and TV and radio broadcaster. At the age of 22, she became the Assistant-editor for Hong Kong Tatler (there’s that publication again). Daughter of Baron Michael Heseltine.
Heseltine, Rupert: Businessman and heir to Haymarket Media Group. Son of Baron Michael Heseltine.
Hicks, India: A fashion model in the ‘80s and ‘90s, India Hicks is a good friend of Ghislaine Maxwell. Descendant of the Mountbatten family, a British dynasty (although much of their background is German). Granddaughter of the much-decorated war hero, Lord Mountbatten (Prince Charles’s mentor), who, according to FBI files, was “a homosexual with a perversion for young boys” (source: https://www.thesun.co.uk/news/9745399/lord-mountbatten-fbi-dossier-prince-charles/). Prince Charles is her second cousin and Godfather.
Hill, Anthony: Son of Robin Hall, 8th Marquess of Downshire and Juliet Weld-Forester, daughter of 7th Baron Forester. Couldn’t find any more info.
Himmelstein, Howard: Co-owner of clothing brand Camp Beverly Hill and a producescreenwriter.
Hirsch, Jeff: Owner of Foto Care, a shop that sells professional camera equipment. Claims he is only in the ‘Black Book’ because he sold an expensive camera to Ghislaine many years ago and had to go to her house to show her how to use it (source: https://www.miamiherald.com/news/state/florida/article234312632.html). This, however, doesn’t explain why there are two numbers listed under Hirsch’s name that are attributed to Scott Geffert, the General Manager for Advanced Imaging at the MET museum. This could all be innocent or these two could have assisted in Epstein’s hidden camera setup and helped Epstein get high quality pictures of his victims. We can’t be sure.
Hissom, Robert & Andrea: Robert is the founder of Aspen Capital Partners, a large property management firm. He is a friend of Prince Charles. His ex-wife, Andrea, famously got remarried to Steve Wynn, billionaire Las Vegas hotel tycoon. Prince Harry was a guest of Wynn’s at his Encore resort. Andrea and Wynn are close friends of Donald and Melania Trump (source: https://www.pressreader.com/uk/scottish-daily-mail/20120901/281904475353844).
Hoffman, Dustin: Famous Hollywood actor. Hoffman has been accused of sexual assault on multiple occasions, including exposing himself to a minor (source: https://variety.com/2017/biz/news/dustin-hoffman-2-1202641525/)
Hoffman, Hetty: Married to Robin Dundas, Earl of Ronaldshay. Lady Ronaldshay is a patron and ambassador for Zoe’s Place Baby Hospice, a UK-based charity that provides care for terminally ill babies and children up to five years old. A good friend of Ben Holland-Martin (listed just below).
Hoffman, Jessica: Sister of Hetty Hoffman (above), Jessica is an artist and former model who married investment banker Leopoldo Zambeletti. She is a good friend of India Hicks (mentioned above), the granddaughter of Lord Mountbatten (Prince Charles’s mentor), who, according to FBI files, was “a homosexual with a perversion for young boys.”
Holland-Martin, Ben: Works for the National Society for the Prevention of Cruelty to Children (NSPCC). His mother, Rosamund, was chairman of the NSPCC for 20 years while Princess Margaret was President and was involved with the NSPCC for more than 50 years (source: https://www.newspapers.com/image/?clipping_id=36141343&fcfToken=eyJhbGciOiJIUzI1NiIsInR5cCI6IkpXVCJ9.eyJmcmVlLXZpZXctaWQiOjI1OTU4NDE2NSwiaWF0IjoxNTk0MzMwNTQ0LCJleHAiOjE1OTQ0MTY5NDR9.j1V2e0Mr3tJmPzusRYNneLVhUskWiIAvNIjdIpvuzj4). Both Ben and his mother are/were friends of Princess Margaret. Rosamund Holland-Martin (nee Hornby) was related to Charles Hornby, a British socialite and close friend of Prince Charles, who was sentenced to 2 ½ years for luring young runaway boys into prostitution, indecent assault, importuning, and living off the earnings of prostitution (source: https://news.google.com/newspapers?id=0FQ0AAAAIBAJ&sjid=YbkFAAAAIBAJ&pg=4638,2085303). Ben is also good friends with Hetty Hoffman (mentioned above), who is an ambassador for Zoe’s Place Baby Hospice.
Hollond Mr & Mrs James: James is a partner at EFP Capital, an investment and advisory firm. James’s mother married Baron Robert Rothschild after her and James’s father divorced. His now ex-wife, Beatrice, is on many investing firm boards, but most notably, she is a trustee on the Esmee Fairbairn Foundation, a charity that specializes in helping disadvantaged children (source: https://esmeefairbairn.org.uk/beatrice-hollond). If anyone has more info on these two, please post. Epstein has 10 pieces of contact information under their name.
submitted by LearningIsListening to conspiracy [link] [comments]


2020.07.08 18:25 ReaverDrop List of Albany, NY businesses that got a PPP loan of >$150k

Data from here:
https://home.treasury.gov/policy-issues/cares-act/assistance-for-small-businesses/sba-paycheck-protection-program-loan-level-data

LoanRange BusinessName
a $5-10 million "EYP, INC."
a $5-10 million HOMESTEAD FUNDING CORP.
a $5-10 million "JANITRONICS, INC."
a $5-10 million "ORTHOPEDICSNY,LLP"
a $5-10 million PARSONS CHILD AND FAMILY CENTER
b $2-5 million ALBANY LAW SCHOOL OF UNION UNIVERSITY
b $2-5 million "ANESTHESIA GROUP OF ALBANY, P.C"
b $2-5 million "ANS ADVANCED NETWORK SERVICES, LLC"
b $2-5 million "ATTENTIVE CARE OF ALBANY, INC."
b $2-5 million "BBL CONSTRUCTION SERVICES, LLC"
b $2-5 million "BBL-CARLTON, LLC"
b $2-5 million "CAPITAL CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES, PC"
b $2-5 million CAPITAL REGION ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATES PC
b $2-5 million "CRISAFULLI BROS. PLUMBING AND HEATING CONTRACTORS, INC."
b $2-5 million "DAUGHTERS OF SARAH NURSING CENTER, INC."
b $2-5 million DELMAR AUTO PLAZA LTD
b $2-5 million "DENOOYER CHEVROLET, INC."
b $2-5 million "DEPAULA CHEVROLET, INC."
b $2-5 million EMPIRE EDUCATION CORPORATION
b $2-5 million "GORMAN BROS., INC."
b $2-5 million JAMES H. MALOY INC.
b $2-5 million "KNOWLEDGE BUILDERS, INC."
b $2-5 million LASALLE SCHOOL
b $2-5 million "NEW YORK ONCOLOGY HEMATOLOGY, P.C."
b $2-5 million "NORTHEAST PARENT AND CHILD SOCIETY, INC."
b $2-5 million SAINT ANNE INSTITUTE
b $2-5 million "SRI FIRE SPRINKLER, LLC"
b $2-5 million ST. CATHERINE'S CENTER FOR CHILDREN
b $2-5 million "STEIN FIBERS, LTD."
b $2-5 million "TERESIAN HOUSE NURSING HOME CO., INC."
b $2-5 million WHITNEY M YOUNG JR. HEALTH CARE INC
c $1-2 million "A.E. ROSEN ELECTRICAL CO., INC."
c $1-2 million "A.O.W. ASSOCIATES, INC."
c $1-2 million "ADVANCED THERAPY, P.T, O.T., S.L.P., PLLC"
c $1-2 million AFP 107 CORP.
c $1-2 million ALBANY COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL
c $1-2 million "ALBANY COUNTY OPPORTUNITY, INCORPORATED"
c $1-2 million "ALBANY ENT & ALLERGY SERVICES, P.C."
c $1-2 million "ALBANY GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS, PLLC"
c $1-2 million AM CONTRACTING LLC
c $1-2 million AUDIO VIDEO CORP.
c $1-2 million "BELVEDERE HEALTH SERVICES, LLC"
c $1-2 million "BLASCH PRECISION CERAMICS, INC."
c $1-2 million "BST & CO. CPAS, LLP"
c $1-2 million "C. L. KING & ASSOCIATES, INC."
c $1-2 million CAPITAL REGION AMBULATORY SURGERY CENTER LLC
c $1-2 million "COLLINS & SCOVILLE ARCHITECTURE, ENGINEERING, CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT, D.P.C."
c $1-2 million "COUCH WHITE, LLP"
c $1-2 million "CREIGHTON MANNING ENGINEERING, LLP"
c $1-2 million CUC MANAGEMENT INC.
c $1-2 million "DAVIES OFFICE REFURBISHING, INC."
c $1-2 million DEPAULA FORD LLC
c $1-2 million DESTINATION 770 AUTO INC.
c $1-2 million FIRST COLONIE COMPANY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
c $1-2 million "GENESYS CONSULTING SERVICES, INC."
c $1-2 million "GOLDSTEIN MOTORS, INC."
c $1-2 million HESLIN ROTHENBERG FARLEY & MESITI P.C.
c $1-2 million "HINMAN STRAUB, P.C."
c $1-2 million "HONEST WEIGHT FOOD COOPERATIVE, INC."
c $1-2 million "HOPE HOUSE, INC."
c $1-2 million INFOED INTERNATIONAL INC
c $1-2 million KIPP TECH VALLEY CHARTER SCHOOL
c $1-2 million "LEGAL AID SOCIETY OF NORTHEASTERN NEW YORK, INC."
c $1-2 million "MAIN BROTHERS OIL COMPANY, INC."
c $1-2 million MARIA COLLEGE OF ALBANY
c $1-2 million "MCD METALS, LLC"
c $1-2 million MTX GROUP INC
c $1-2 million "NEW YORK STATE INDUSTRIES FOR THE DISABLED, INC"
c $1-2 million "NORTHERN RIVERS FAMILY SERVICES, INC."
c $1-2 million "O'CONNELL AND ARONOWITZ, P.C."
c $1-2 million "PETER LUIZZI & BROS. CONTRACTING, INC."
c $1-2 million PICOTTE MANAGEMENT COMPANY INC
c $1-2 million "PURSHE KAPLAN STERLING INVESTMENTS, INC."
c $1-2 million REENERGY RECYCLING OPERATIONS LLC
c $1-2 million "REJHA GROUP, LLC"
c $1-2 million "REPEAT BUSINESS SYSTEMS, INC"
c $1-2 million TAFT FURNITURE WAREHOUSE & SHOWROOM LTD
c $1-2 million "TEAL, BECKER & CHIARAMONTE, CPA'S, P.C."
c $1-2 million THE ALBANY ACADEMIES
c $1-2 million TULLY RINCKEY P.L.L.C.
c $1-2 million VISITING NURSE ASSOCIATION OF ALBANY HOME CARE CORP.
c $1-2 million "VISITING NURSE ASSOCIATION OF ALBANY, INC."
c $1-2 million WHITEMAN OSTERMAN & HANNA LLP
"d $350,000-1 million" "144 STATE HOSPITALITY, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "677TABLE, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" AAA HUDSON VALLEY
"d $350,000-1 million" "ABELE TRACTOR & EQUIPMENT CO., INC"
"d $350,000-1 million" ACADEMY OF THE HOLY NAMES ALBANY NY
"d $350,000-1 million" ADDICTIONS CARE CENTER OF ALBANY INC
"d $350,000-1 million" "ADIRONDACK CABLING, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "ADIRONDACK ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES, INC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "ADIRONDACK ORAL & MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY, PC"
"d $350,000-1 million" ADVANTAGE SUZUKI LLC
"d $350,000-1 million" "AIDS COUNCIL OF NORTHEASTERN NEW YORK, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" AKTOR CORPORATION
"d $350,000-1 million" ALAN BUICK INC
"d $350,000-1 million" "ALBANY ADVANCED IMAGING, P.L.L.C."
"d $350,000-1 million" ALBANY BRACES
"d $350,000-1 million" "ALBANY ELEVATOR, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "ALBANY EYE ASSOCIATES - PHYSICIANS & SURGEONS, P.C."
"d $350,000-1 million" ALBANY JEWISH COMMUNITY CENTER
"d $350,000-1 million" ALBANY LEADERSHIP CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
"d $350,000-1 million" ALBANY MANAGEMENT INC
"d $350,000-1 million" ALBANY OBSTETRICS & GYNECOLOGY
"d $350,000-1 million" ALVION GROUP
"d $350,000-1 million" "AMERICAN BOILER, TANK & WELDING CO., INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "ANSWERPHONE SERVICES OF ELMIRA, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "B.B.A., INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "BBL CARLTON CHARLESTON HOUSE, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "BBL HOSPITALITY, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "BBL MANAGEMENT GROUP, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "BENNETT CONTRACTING II, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "BEST FIRE, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "BRIGAR X-PRESS SOLUTIONS, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" BRIGHTER CHOICE CHARTER SCHOOL FOR BOYS
"d $350,000-1 million" BRIGHTER CHOICE CHARTER SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
"d $350,000-1 million" "BRIGHTSIDE UP, INC"
"d $350,000-1 million" BUILDERS KITCHEN INC
"d $350,000-1 million" "BURKE, SCOLAMIERO & HURD, LLP"
"d $350,000-1 million" C AND D DISTRIBUTORS INC
"d $350,000-1 million" "CAPITAL CONSTRUCTION SERVICES OF NY, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "CAPITAL DISTRICT RENAL PHYSICIANS, PC"
"d $350,000-1 million" CAPITAL DISTRICT WOMEN'S BAR ASSOCIATION
"d $350,000-1 million" "CAPITOL DISTRICT SUPPLY CO., INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" CAPITOL HILL MANAGEMENT SERVICES
"d $350,000-1 million" "CATHOLIC CEMETERIES OF THE ROMAN CATHOLIC DIOCESE OF ALBANY, NEW YORK"
"d $350,000-1 million" CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL OF TROY
"d $350,000-1 million" "CENTROTHERM ECO SYSTEMS, LLC-SBA SMALL 7A TERM"
"d $350,000-1 million" "CERTIFIED ALLERGY CONSULTANTS, P.C."
"d $350,000-1 million" "CHRIS' COFFEE SERVICE, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" CLASSIC HARBOR LINE LLC
"d $350,000-1 million" "CLEAR VIEW BAG COMPANY, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "COLONIE MECHANICAL CONTRACTORS, INC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "COMMERCIAL CAPITAL TRAINING GROUP, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "COMPANIES OF J.J. YOUNG, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "COMPLETE NETWORK SUPPORT, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" COMPLEXIONS INC.
"d $350,000-1 million" "COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY SERVICES, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" CONSTANTINE CONSTRUCTION & FARM INC
"d $350,000-1 million" "CONSUMER DIRECTED CHOICES, INC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "CONTRACTORS' SALES COMPANY, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" CONTROL NETWORK COMMUNICATIONS INC
"d $350,000-1 million" COOPER ERVING & SAVAGE LLP
"d $350,000-1 million" CREATIVE MATERIALS CORPORATION
"d $350,000-1 million" DATA NETWORK MARKETING INC
"d $350,000-1 million" DAWN HOMES MANAGEMENT LLC
"d $350,000-1 million" "DELAWARE ENGINEERING, DPC"
"d $350,000-1 million" DJB INTERNATIONAL LTD
"d $350,000-1 million" "DRAPER DEVELOPMENT, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "E. W. TOMPKINS CO., INC"
"d $350,000-1 million" EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTER
"d $350,000-1 million" ECKERT MECHANICAL LLC
"d $350,000-1 million" ENS HEALTH CARE MANAGEMENT LLC
"d $350,000-1 million" "EQUINOX, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "ERIE MATERIALS/ALBANY, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" ETTINGER LAW FIRM
"d $350,000-1 million" "EXECUTIVE WOODS AMBULATORY SURGERY CENTER, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "FAMILIES TOGETHER IN NEW YORK STATE, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" FAMILY DANZ HEATING & COOLING LLC
"d $350,000-1 million" "FAMILY DANZ MECHANICAL, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "FORT ORANGE PRESS, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "FOUNDATION FOR QUALITY CARE, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "FUSCO PERSONNEL, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" GEHC HOLDINGS CORP.
"d $350,000-1 million" "GEROME TECHNOLOGIES, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "GIRL SCOUTS OF NORTHEASTERN NEW YORK, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "GIRVIN & FERLAZZO, P.C."
"d $350,000-1 million" "GLEASON, DUNN, WALSH & O'SHEA, PC"
"d $350,000-1 million" GREEN TECH HIGH CHARTER SCHOOL
"d $350,000-1 million" H L GAGE SALES INC
"d $350,000-1 million" "HIXNY SERVICES, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" HOFFMAN DEVELOPMENT CORP.
"d $350,000-1 million" "HOFFMAN WARNICK, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "INNOSOUL, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "INSTANT BATH, INC"
"d $350,000-1 million" INTERFAITH PARTNERSHIP FOR THE HOMELESS
"d $350,000-1 million" "J.J. CURRAN & SON, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" J.T. BURNS MANAGEMENT CORP.
"d $350,000-1 million" "JAYCENORM, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" JNJC INC.
"d $350,000-1 million" JOHN KEAL MUSIC CO.
"d $350,000-1 million" "KASSELMAN SOLAR, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "KRACKELER SCIENTIFIC, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "LABERGE ENGINEERING & CONSULTING GROUP, LTD"
"d $350,000-1 million" "LANIE'S OF LOUDONVILLE, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "LAW FIRM OF ALEX DELL, PLLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "LEROY HOLDING CO., INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "MAGGIE MCFLY'S ALBANY, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "MARCELLO TILE CO., INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" MAYNARD O'CONNOR SMITH & CATALINOTTO LLP
"d $350,000-1 million" MCNAMEE LOCHNER PC
"d $350,000-1 million" MCNEIRNY COMMUNITY SERVICE CORPORATION
"d $350,000-1 million" "MEDIA LOGIC USA, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" MEDICAL PAIN MANAGEMENT SERVICES PLLC
"d $350,000-1 million" MEERKAT PEST CONTROL LLC
"d $350,000-1 million" MOHAWK & HUDSON RIVER HUMANE SOCIETY
"d $350,000-1 million" MOORADIANS
"d $350,000-1 million" "MVP CONSULTING PLUS, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "NAPIERSKI,VANDENBURGH, NAPIERSKI & O'CONNOR LLP"
"d $350,000-1 million" "NETRITION, INC"
"d $350,000-1 million" NGB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
"d $350,000-1 million" "NORTHEAST IS, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" NORTHEASTERN ASSOCIATION OF TH
"d $350,000-1 million" "O'CONNOR, O'CONNOR, BRESEE & FIRST PC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "OPEN WATER SOLUTIONS, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "OSTROFF ASSOCIATES, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "OVERIT MULTIMEDIA, INC"
"d $350,000-1 million" PERFORMANCE OVERNIGHT LLC
"d $350,000-1 million" PINEHAVEN ENTERPRISES INC
"d $350,000-1 million" "POWERS & SANTOLA, LLP"
"d $350,000-1 million" PRECISION CONCRETE PUMPING INC
"d $350,000-1 million" PRISONERS LEGAL SERVICES OF NEW YORK
"d $350,000-1 million" PUBLIC POLICY & EDUCATION FUND OF NEW YORK
"d $350,000-1 million" "R.F. PECK COMPANY, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" RATIONAL RETENTION LLC WESTCO INC
"d $350,000-1 million" "RAYBEN ENTERPRISES, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" ROEMER WALLENS GOLD & MINEAUX LLP
"d $350,000-1 million" ROMAN CATHOLIC DIOCESE OF ALBANY
"d $350,000-1 million" ROSENBLUM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
"d $350,000-1 million" ROSETTI HOLDING COMPANIES LLC
"d $350,000-1 million" ROSEWALDORF PLLC
"d $350,000-1 million" "SANO-RUBIN CONSTRUCTION CO., INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "SANO-RUBIN CONSTRUCTION SERVICES, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" SARATOGA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH
"d $350,000-1 million" SARK WIRE CORP.
"d $350,000-1 million" "SBD HOLDING COMPANY, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" SCHOOLHOUSE ROAD PEDIATRICS ASSOCIATES
"d $350,000-1 million" "SCHUPP'S LINE CONSTRUCTION, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" SECOND CHANCE OPPORTUNITIES INC
"d $350,000-1 million" "SKYWAY ROOFING, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "SMPR TITLE AGENCY, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" SNYADS MANAGEMENT CO INC.
"d $350,000-1 million" SOLOMON AND SOLOMON PC
"d $350,000-1 million" SOM DIRECT INC
"d $350,000-1 million" SPA MIRBEAU CROSSGATES LLC
"d $350,000-1 million" "SPEC CONSULTING, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "SPECIAL OLYMPICS NEW YORK, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" ST. PETER'S AMBULATORY SURGERY CENTER LLC
"d $350,000-1 million" STAR IMPROVEMENTS INC
"d $350,000-1 million" "SURPASS CHEMICAL COMPANY, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "TAG SOLUTIONS, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "TECH-SEARCH, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" TEK AUTOMOTIVE GROUP LLC
"d $350,000-1 million" "TEN EYCK INSURING AGENCY, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" THE CHRISTIAN BROTHERS ACADEMY OF ALBANY
"d $350,000-1 million" "THE SPOTTED ZEBRA LEARNING CENTER, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" THE WALTERS AIRCONDITIONING COMPANY INC
"d $350,000-1 million" THE WORKSHOP INCORPORATED
"d $350,000-1 million" TRI-CITY MANPOWER INC
"d $350,000-1 million" "TRINITY ALLIANCE OF THE CAPITAL REGION, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" "TROJAN LEISURE PRODUCTS, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "TSL ADVENTURES, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" TULLY RINKEY AMERICA SERVICE CORPORATION
"d $350,000-1 million" "ULTREPET, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "UNIVERSAL TECHNOLOGIES, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "UNIVERSITY HEIGHTS ASSOCIATION, INC."
"d $350,000-1 million" UPPER HUDSON PLANNED PARENTHOOD
"d $350,000-1 million" "UPSTATE OB/GYN ASSOCIATES, P.C."
"d $350,000-1 million" WAFTS SOLUTIONS INC
"d $350,000-1 million" WAMC
"d $350,000-1 million" WELFARE RESEARCH INC
"d $350,000-1 million" "WESTMERE HOME FOR ADULTS, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "WOJESKI & COMPANY, CPAS, PC"
"d $350,000-1 million" WOLBERG ELECTRICAL SUPPLY CO.
"d $350,000-1 million" "WOMEN'S CANCER CARE ASSOCIATES, LLC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "XCHANGEWORX, INC"
"d $350,000-1 million" "YOUNG, ROBERTA & RALPH DEE"
"d $350,000-1 million" YOUNG/SOMMER LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" 219 WAREHOUSE GRILL LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" 3 ANGLES INCORPORATED
"e $150,000-350,000" "ACCENT COMMERCIAL FURNITURE, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "ACKROYD METAL FABRICATORS, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" ADNET TECHNOLOGIES NY LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" AEC SOLAR ENERGY CORPORATION
"e $150,000-350,000" AEON NEXUS CORPORATION
"e $150,000-350,000" "ALBANY ADVENTURE PARK, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" ALBANY AIRPORT HOSPITALITY CORP
"e $150,000-350,000" ALBANY COUNTY VETERINARY HOSPITAL
"e $150,000-350,000" ALBANY DERMATOLOGY
"e $150,000-350,000" ALBANY DIOCESAN SCHOOL BOARD
"e $150,000-350,000" ALBANY ENGINEERING CORPORATION
"e $150,000-350,000" "ALBANY HOTEL ASSOCIATES, L.P."
"e $150,000-350,000" ALBANY INSTITUTE OF HISTORY AND ART
"e $150,000-350,000" ALBANY LODGING GROUP LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" ALBANY MARBLE INC
"e $150,000-350,000" "ALBANY MID-TOWN HOTEL, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" ALBANY ORAL MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY GROUP
"e $150,000-350,000" "ALBANY PSYCHOLOGICAL SERVICES FOR EATING DISORDERS, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "ALBANY SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "ALBANY WINGS, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
"e $150,000-350,000" ALL TYPE PROF DOORS INC
"e $150,000-350,000" ALL-LIFTS INCORPORATED
"e $150,000-350,000" "ALPINE ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES, INC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "AMBIENT ENVIRONMENTAL, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" AMC CONSTRUCTION & MANAGEMENT CORP.
"e $150,000-350,000" "AMERICAN DESIGN & CONTRACTING, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" ANIA HAIR STUDIO INC
"e $150,000-350,000" ARCON ELECTRIC L.L.C.F
"e $150,000-350,000" ASIAN SUPERMARKET GROUP INC.
"e $150,000-350,000" ATLANTIS IT CONSULTING GROUP LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" "AURORA,INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "BABY-FRIENDLY USA, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "BAILEY, JOHNSON & PECK, P.C."
"e $150,000-350,000" BESPOKE SOFTWARE INC.
"e $150,000-350,000" BEST PAVING & SEAL COATING INC
"e $150,000-350,000" BETHLEHEM CONSTRUCTION CORP.
"e $150,000-350,000" "BLAKE REALTY, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" BLESSED SACRAMENT CHURCH
"e $150,000-350,000" BMT 1094 INC
"e $150,000-350,000" BMT 1100 LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" "BRANCH VFX, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "BUCKLEY, MENDLESON, CRISCIONE AND QUINN, P.C."
"e $150,000-350,000" BURKE & CASSERLY PC
"e $150,000-350,000" "C & J OF VOORHEESVILLE, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "C&C UNLIMITED, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "CAFE CAPRICCIO, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" CAPITAL DIGITRONICS. INC
"e $150,000-350,000" CAPITAL DISTRICT FLOORCOVERING INC
"e $150,000-350,000" "CAPITAL DISTRICT MEDICAL TRANSPORTATION, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "CAPITAL DISTRICT PEDIATRIC CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES, PC"
"e $150,000-350,000" CAPITAL MILESTONES CHILD CARE
"e $150,000-350,000" "CAPITAL REGION OTOLORYNGOLOGY HEAD & NECK GROUP, LLP"
"e $150,000-350,000" "CAPITAL REGION RETINA, PLLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "CAPITAL SAFETY SERVICES, INC"
"e $150,000-350,000" CARDONAS MARKETS INC
"e $150,000-350,000" "CARPETMASTER OF LATHAM, LTD."
"e $150,000-350,000" "CARROW REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "CENTER FOR ECONOMIC GROWTH, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" CENTER FOR PROSTHETIC & ORTHOTIC DESIGN INC.
"e $150,000-350,000" "CERTIFIED TRAVEL ASSOCIATES, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" CHILDREN'S PLACE AT THE PLAZA
"e $150,000-350,000" CHURCH OF CHRIST THE KING
"e $150,000-350,000" "CIM, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "CITY LINE BAR AND GRILL, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "CKM ELECTRICAL SERVICES, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "CLIFTON PARK ASC, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "CLIPCENTRIC, INC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "CN PROGRESSIVE, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" COCCA'S RETAIL MERCHANDISING I
"e $150,000-350,000" "COLBY INTERNATIONAL, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "COLONIE CARDS AND GIFTS, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" COMMISSION ON INDEPENDENT COLLEGES AND UNIVERSITIES
"e $150,000-350,000" COMPETITIVE ADVANTAGE GROUP LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" CONGREGATION BETH EMETH
"e $150,000-350,000" "COPPS DIPAOLA SILVERMAN, PLLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "CREATIVE PENSION CONSULTANTS, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" CREATIVE VOICE DEVELOPMENT GROUP LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" DAIGLE CLEANING SYSTEMS INC.
"e $150,000-350,000" DATAFOXTROT LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" "DAUGHTERS OF SARAH HOUSING COMPANY, INC, D/B/A THE MASSRY RESIDENCE AT DAUGHTERS"
"e $150,000-350,000" DC HOTELS TWO LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" "DELANEY CORPORATE SERVICE, INC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "DELAVE BISTRO, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" DERMATOLOGIC SURGERY OF ALBANY
"e $150,000-350,000" "DIRECT ADVISORS, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" DITTA LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" DREYER BOYAJIAN LLP
"e $150,000-350,000" "DVG MEDIA, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" EAC ON PEARL INC
"e $150,000-350,000" "EMPIRE WINE & SPIRITS, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "ENVIRONMENTAL ADVOCATES OF NEW YORK, INC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "ENVISION ARCHITECTS, D.P.C."
"e $150,000-350,000" "EPILEPSY FOUNDATION OF NORTHEASTERN NEW YORK, INC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "ESCO, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "FAMILY & CHILDREN'S SERVICE OF THE CAPITAL REGION, INC"
"e $150,000-350,000" FARRELL BROS INC
"e $150,000-350,000" "FIRST RESPONSE ROADSIDE SERVICE, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" FRANK ADAMS JEWELERS INC
"e $150,000-350,000" FRIEDMAN FISHER ASSOCIATES P C
"e $150,000-350,000" G&C PLUMBING & HEATING CONTRACTORS
"e $150,000-350,000" "GAETANO GIALANELLA, D.D.S., PLLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" GARY'S GARAGE & TRANSPORT LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" "GBD LAKE PLACID HOTEL, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "GERALD WEINBERG, P.C."
"e $150,000-350,000" "GLENN HUGH, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "GSS INFOTECH NY, INC"
"e $150,000-350,000" H. DAVIS DEVELOPMENT LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" "HABITAT FOR HUMANITY CAPITAL DISTRICT, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "HANNOUSH JEWELERS, INC"
"e $150,000-350,000" HAPPY BELLY HOLDINGS INC.
"e $150,000-350,000" HAWKINS RESTAURANTS OF ALBANY NY INC
"e $150,000-350,000" "HCP ARCHITECTS, LLP"
"e $150,000-350,000" HEALTHY CAPITAL DISTRICT INITIATIVE
"e $150,000-350,000" HEARING AID MARKETING LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" HERSHBERG & HERSHBERG
"e $150,000-350,000" HERZOG LAW FIRM P.C.
"e $150,000-350,000" "HESNOR ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES, PLLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" HOWARD STREET HOUSE LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" HUDSON VALLEY DRI LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" "HUDSON VALLEY FOOD BROKERS, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "HUNGER SOLUTIONS NEW YORK, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "HYMAN HAYES ASSOCIATES, ARCHITECTS AND ENGINEERS, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" ICC MANAGEMENT & CONSULTING INC.
"e $150,000-350,000" "INTERSTATE RENEWABLE ENERGY COUNCIL, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "ISLANDER POOLS AND SPAS, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "J STRATEGIES, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "JACK'S OYSTER HOUSE, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" JAMES D WARREN & SON INC
"e $150,000-350,000" "JD FOREIGN CAR SALES, INC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "JIMBOS BURRITO BAR ALBANY, INC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "JOHN G. WAITE ASSOCIATES, ARCHITECTS PLLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "JOHN R. GUZZO, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" JOHN V MURPHY PHYSICAL THERAPY PC
"e $150,000-350,000" "JOHN W REPSHER, PT, PLLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "JOSEPH T. SCHUMER, DDS, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "KITCHEN AND BATH WORLD, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" KNC HOLDINGS INC
"e $150,000-350,000" KOINONIA PRIMARY CARE
"e $150,000-350,000" "KRAUSE'S HOMEMADE CANDY, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "LACEY THALER REILLY WILSON ARCHITECTURE & PRESERVATION, LLP"
"e $150,000-350,000" "LANDMARK FLOORING CONCEPTS, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "LANE PRESS OF ALBANY, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "LAWRENCE KOTLOW, D.D.S., P.C."
"e $150,000-350,000" "LAWRENCE PERLMUTTER, M.D.P.C."
"e $150,000-350,000" LEE AND BURACK OB/GYN P.C.
"e $150,000-350,000" LESLIE PETER GERSTENZANG
"e $150,000-350,000" "LITTLE BAVARIA, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" LJ EARLY COMPANY INC
"e $150,000-350,000" "M. SULLIVAN CONSTRUCTION, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "MAC EQUIPMENT, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "MAGUIRE CARDONA, P.C."
"e $150,000-350,000" "MAIDEN OF ALBANY, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "MAPLEWOOD PATHOLOGY, PC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "MEHIGAN, BELLONE & ASSOCIATES, INC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "MERIT PAGES, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" MESICK COHEN WILSON BAKER ARCHITECTS LLP
"e $150,000-350,000" "METROLAND BUSINESS MACHINES, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "MICHAEL J. LIPNICK DMD AND VINCENT GIGLIO DDS, PLLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "MICHAEL M. DESANTI, DDS, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "MICHAEL PERROTTI, MD, PC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "MMR ENTERPRISES, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" MOHAWK VALLEY UTILITY CONSTRUCTION CORP
"e $150,000-350,000" MURPHY TOURS INC.
"e $150,000-350,000" NATIONAL BUSINESS EQUIPMENT LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" "NBS ELECTRICAL CONTRACTING, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" NEUROLOGICAL ASSOCIATES OF ALBANY PC
"e $150,000-350,000" "NEW YORK ALLIANCE FOR INCLUSION AND INNOVATION, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "NEW YORK ASSOCIATION OF PSYCHIATRIC REHABILITATION SERVICES, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "NEW YORK COUNCIL OF NONPROFITS, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" NEW YORK STATE ASSOCIATION OF INDEPEDENDENT SCHOOLS
"e $150,000-350,000" "NEW YORK STATE COALITION AGAINST SEXUAL ASSAULT, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" NEW YORK STATE CORRECTIONAL OFFICERS & POLICE BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INC
"e $150,000-350,000" "NICOLE'S RESTAURANT, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "NOBLEHOUSE TECHNOLOGIES, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" NOLAN HELLER KAUFFMAN LLP
"e $150,000-350,000" "NORTHEAST CHARTER SCHOOLS NETWORK, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" NORTHEAST DENTAL LABORATORY CORP
"e $150,000-350,000" "NORTHEAST HEATING COOLING REFRIGERATION COMPANY, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "NORTHEAST PEST CONTROL, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" NOTRE DAME - BISHOP GIBBONS SCHOOL
"e $150,000-350,000" NY HAIRCUTS LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" "OLDENDORF MEDICAL SERVICES, PLLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "ON GRID INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" OOMDO LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" "OTTO CADILLAC, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" OUR SAVIOR LUTHERAN CHURCH
"e $150,000-350,000" P AND J COMPUTERS INC
"e $150,000-350,000" "PAESANS HOLDING CO., LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" PALACE PERFORMING ARTS CENTER
"e $150,000-350,000" "PALLIDUS, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" PANHA SOLUTIONS INC.
"e $150,000-350,000" PARISH OF MATER CHRISTI
"e $150,000-350,000" "PATRICIA LYNCH ASSOCIATES, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" PEACHES N CREME GELATERIA LTD
"e $150,000-350,000" "PHELAN PHELAN & DANEK, LLP"
"e $150,000-350,000" PILARINOS HOSPITALITY INC.
"e $150,000-350,000" PINNACLE BEHAVIORAL HEALTH IPA LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" PINNACLE HUMAN RESOURCES LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" "PLASTIC SURGERY ASSOCIATES, LLP"
"e $150,000-350,000" PLUGPV LLC-SBA SMALL 7A TERM
"e $150,000-350,000" "PRESTIGE HOSPITALITY GROUP, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "PRINCE PHILIP'S, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" PRO TECH AUTOMATIC LAWN SPRINKLERS
"e $150,000-350,000" "PROFESSIONAL OPTOMETRY DOWNTOWN, P.C."
"e $150,000-350,000" "RAFF & ASSOCIATES, INC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "RAFFERTY ENTERPRISES, INC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "RAN FIRE PROTECTION ENGINEERING, P.C."
"e $150,000-350,000" RATIONAL EDISCOVERY LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" RATIONAL RETENTION LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" "RECOVERY ROOM RESTAURANT, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" RYAN HUNGERSHAFER
"e $150,000-350,000" S I HP ACQUISITION LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" SAINT GREGORY'S SCHOOL
"e $150,000-350,000" "SAND CREEK ANIMAL HOSPITAL, PC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "SATCH SALES, INC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "SCARANO BOAT BUILDING, INC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "SCHAAP MOVING SYSTEMS, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "SCOTIA LINEN SUPPLY, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "SENIOR SERVICE CENTERS OF THE ALBANY AREA, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "SERAJ WIRELESS, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "SERVING YOU RESTAURANTS, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" SHENKER RUSSO & CLARK LLP
"e $150,000-350,000" "SIGHT CONSERVATION SOCIETY OF NORTHEASTERN NEW YORK, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" SLIGO SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS INC.
"e $150,000-350,000" SOLUTIONSOFT INC
"e $150,000-350,000" "SOUTH COL ENGINEERING, P.C."
"e $150,000-350,000" SPITZIE'S MOTORCYCLE INC.
"e $150,000-350,000" "STAFF CIAMPINO & COMPANY, P.C."
"e $150,000-350,000" "STEPHEN CARNEY DDS, CHRISTOPHER REILLY DDS, MD & BRET GELDER DDS, MD, LLP"
"e $150,000-350,000" "SULLIVAN, KEENAN, OLIVER & VIOLANDO, LLP"
"e $150,000-350,000" SUMMIT SENIOR LIVING LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" T HOFFMAN DEVELOPMENT CORP.
"e $150,000-350,000" "T. M. BYXBEE COMPANY CPAS N.Y., P.C."
"e $150,000-350,000" "TABNER, RYAN AND KENIRY, LLP"
"e $150,000-350,000" "TCP SALES HOLDING, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" TECH EAST CONSTRUCTION INC
"e $150,000-350,000" TEMPLE ISRAEL OF ALBANY
"e $150,000-350,000" "TENDERCARE CHILD CENTER, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" TEXAS DE BRAZIL (ALBANY) CORPORATION
"e $150,000-350,000" "THE ALBANY DAMIEN CENTER, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "THE ALTERNATIVE LIVING GROUP, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" THE ANDERSON GROUP LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" "THE COLWELL LAW GROUP, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "THE MENTAL ASSOCIATION IN NEW YORK STATE, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" THE MURRAY GROUP INSURANCE SERVICES INC
"e $150,000-350,000" THE WARRENSBURG MANAGEMENT CORP.
"e $150,000-350,000" THE WINE & DINE GROUP LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" THE WOODWARD CO
"e $150,000-350,000" "THORN GERSHON TYMANN AND BONANNI, LLP"
"e $150,000-350,000" "TOWNE, RYAN & PARTNERS, P.C."
"e $150,000-350,000" "TURF COLONIE, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "TURF SUITES ALBANY, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" "TURF WESTERN AVE., INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" TWIN RIVERS COUNCIL INC.
"e $150,000-350,000" UNGERMAN ELECTRIC
"e $150,000-350,000" "UNITED JEWISH FEDERATION OF NORTHEASTERN NEW YORK, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "UNITED WAY OF THE GREATER CAPITAL REGION, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" UNIVERSITY AUXILIARY SERVICES AT ALBANY LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" VARIETY LIFE PRODUCTIONS LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" "WALRATH RECRUITING, INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" WALSH AND HACKER
"e $150,000-350,000" "WATKINS SPRING CO., INC."
"e $150,000-350,000" "WCGS ARCHITECTS, P.C."
"e $150,000-350,000" "WELLINGTON RESTAURANT, LLC"
"e $150,000-350,000" WILCAR INSURANCE AGENCY LLC
"e $150,000-350,000" WILLIAM NEWMAN
"e $150,000-350,000" WOLANIN COMPANIES LTD.
"e $150,000-350,000" "YUSUF M DINCER, MD, PC"
submitted by ReaverDrop to Albany [link] [comments]


2020.06.20 20:44 RedditRocks2021 American Red Cross - Donate Pint of Blood, Get 1 Free Amusement Park Ticket - Michigan, Ohio, Indiana - Ends August 15, 2020.

https://preview.redd.it/wf5mxyj804651.png?width=367&format=png&auto=webp&s=1419e302f4fbc182185db1ffcf018356e24bfd92

https://preview.redd.it/5apjkb4b04651.png?width=585&format=png&auto=webp&s=8c20598a4592cd8077e99d475c8b77e8204ae67a

https://preview.redd.it/h7pntjmd04651.png?width=519&format=png&auto=webp&s=c49a0ffa1ca5a471cb93d416fd21d07306bdf4cf
AMERICAN RED CROSS - FREE AMUSEMENT PARK VOUCHER OFFER - 2020 SEASON
The American Red Cross and Cedar Fair theme parks are joining together to encourage blood donations this summer. Those who come out to donate blood at select blood drives will receive a free Cedar Fair park ticket in thanks for helping save lives.
“Blood and platelet donations are always needed, but especially during the summer months when donations tend to decline due to summer vacations and travel among regular donors,” said Wendy Yarbrough, Donor Services Executive for the Red Cross. “The Red Cross is grateful to blood and platelet donors for coming together to support patients during this challenging time.”
All those who come to donate at select blood drives will receive one free ticket, valid for entry to participating U.S. Cedar Fair parks, including Michigan Adventure, Cedar Point, Kings Island and others, while supplies last. Tickets are valid during the 2020 and 2021 seasons, and other restrictions may apply.
The partnership with Cedar Fair includes 10 parks across the U.S. with a goal of increasing blood and platelet donations during the summer months when donations decrease but the need remains constant.
Register thru website listed below for each state, Find the blood drive you want to attend, click link and enter the zip code for that blood drive and register online for an appointment. One (1) Free Cedar Fair ticket available at these Amusement Parks & Blood Drives (below) only. Free Ticket Voucher may be mailed, Due to limited tickets available at each location below. Advance Registration Required.
Due to the outbreak, Please call ahead to make sure they are open on selected dates. Other locations and States will be added and updated in the days to come at the Cedar Point link at very bottom.. Thanks so much for your patience.

One Free Admission Voucher good at any of these Theme Parks:


SAFETY MEASURES WILL BE IMPLEMENTED AT ALL BLOOD DRIVES INCLUDING: ===================================================================
* Checking the temperature of staff and donors before entering a drive to make sure they are healthy.
* Providing hand sanitizer for use before the drive, as well as throughout the donation process.
* Wearing gloves and changing gloves with each donor.
* Staff, donors and all visitors wearing face masks at all times.
* Spacing beds to follow social distancing practices between blood donors.
* Wiping down donor-touched areas between each donor.
* Increasing enhanced disinfecting of surfaces and equipment.
* Appointments are strongly recommended to help control the crowd, and maintain social distancing...


STATE OF INDIANA - Click Here for an Appointment
6/19/20....11:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Valparaiso Public Library, 103 Jefferson Street, Valparaiso, IN, 46383..................Phone: (219) 462-0524

6/19/20....12:30 pm - 6:30 pm.....St. Pius X Church, 52553 Fir Road, Granger, IN, 46530............................................Phone: (574) 272-8462

6/19/20......2:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints, 4850 W Goeller Rd, Columbus, IN, 47201.........Phone: (863) 212-2406

6/21/20......1:00 pm - 7:00 pm....Fishers YMCA, 9012 E 126th St, Fishers, IN, 46038...................................................Phone: (317) 595-9622

6/24/20....12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Fairhaven Baptist, 86 East Oak Hill Road, Chesterton, IN, 46304.............................Phone: (219) 926-6636

6/26/20......2:00 pm - 7:30 pm.....Madison Park Church of God, 6607 Providence Dr, Anderson, IN, 46013................Phone: (765) 642-2000

6/26/20....11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....Grace Community Church, 20076 County Road 36, Goshen, IN, 46526...................Phone: (574) 533-7546

6/30/20....12:00 pm - 5:00 pm.....313 West Jefferson St. (Riverside-site), Decatur, IN, 46733......................................Unknown

7/01/20......10:00 am - 3:00 pm.....American Red Cross 1510 N Meridian St, Indianapolis, IN, 46202..........................Phone: (888) 684-1441

7/08/20........2:00 pm - 8:00 pm.....Blackhawk Ministries, 7400 E. State St., Fort Wayne, IN, 46815..............................Phone: (260) 493-7400

7/08/20......11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....University Notre Dame, 315 LaFortune Student Center, Notre Dame, IN, 46556....Phone: (574) 631-8128

7/09/20......10:00 am - 3:00 pm.....American Red Cross 1510 N Meridian St, Indianapolis, IN, 46202..........................Phone: (888) 684-1441

7/09/20........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm....Sherwood Oaks Christian Church - 2700 E Rogers Rd, Bloomington, IN, 47401.....Phone: (812) 334-0206

7/15/20......11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....Sonlight Community Church, 455 N. Gerald Lett Avenue, Angola, IN, 46703.........Phone: (260) 665-9456

7/15/20........2:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Farmland Friends Church, 8311 W State Road 32, Farmland, IN, 47340................Phone: (765) 468-6485

7/16/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Faith United Methodist Church, 22045 County Road 18, Goshen, IN, 46528.........Phone: (574) 875-4438

7/18/20........9:00 am - 3:00 pm.....Henry Co YMCA, 300 Wittenbaker Ave, New Castle, IN, 47362...............................Phone: (765) 529-3804

7/20/20......10:00 am - 3:00 pm.....Duke Realty, 600 E 96th St, Indianapolis, IN, 46240.................................................Phone: (317) 808-6000

7/21/20......12:30 pm - 6:30 pm.....Lakes of the Four Seasons, 1048 N. Lakeshore Drive, Winfield, IN, 46307............Phone: (219) 988-2581

7/22/20......10:00 am - 3:00 pm.....Indiana Department of Transportation, 315 East Boyd, LaPorte, IN, 46350..........Phone: (855) 464-6368

7/22/20......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Coldwell Banker, 455 West 250 North, Warsaw, IN, 46582.....................................Phone: (574) 527-6022

7/22/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Mitchell Church of Christ 1004 Main Street, Mitchell, IN, 47446............................Phone: (812) 849-3857

7/23/20........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Zion Lutheran Church, 101 East North St., Columbia City, IN, 46725.....................Phone: (260) 244-5513

7/26/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Pathway Community Church, 11910 Shearwater Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46825......Phone: (260) 469-4444

7/27/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Cottage Event Center 9524 US-24 North, Roanoke, IN, 46783...............................Phone: (260) 414-2015

8/01/20......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Jordan YMCA, 8400 Westfield Blvd, Indianapolis, IN, 46240..................................Phone: (317) 253-3206

8/06/20......11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....First Evangelical Presbyterian Church, 352 W. Clinton St., Frankfort, IN, 46041...Phone: (765) 654-5558

8/07/20........7:00 am - 1:00 pm.....Faith Family Church, 508 W. Green St., Frankfort, IN, 46041..................................Phone: (765) 659-3011



STATE OF MICHIGAN - Click Here for an Appointment
6/23/20....12:00 pm - 5:45 pm....The Peoples Church 200 W Grand River Ave, East Lansing, MI 48823...................Phone: (517) 332-5073
7/07/20....11:00 am - 5:00 pm....Redeemer Fellowship Church 5305 Evergreen Drive, Monroe, MI 48161...............Phone: (734) 242-5277...



STATE OF OHIO - Click Here for an Appointment
6/19/20....12:00 pm - 06:00 pm...Veterans of Foreign Wars (VFW) 847 W. Maple St. Clyde, OH 43410.......................Phone: (567) 855-5301

6/19/20....12:00 pm - 06:00 pm...Hilltop High School, 1401 West Jackson St., West Unity, OH, 43570.......................Phone: (419) 924-2365

6/23/20....12:00 pm - 06:00 pm...Heidelberg University - Campus Center 44 Greenfield St Tiffin, OH 44883..............Phone: (800) 434-3352

6/24/20......7:00 am – 7:00 pm.....Makoy Center 5462 Center St, Hilliard, OH 43026.....................................................Phone: (614) 777-1211

6/25/20......7:00 am – 7:00 pm.....Makoy Center 5462 Center St, Hilliard, OH 43026.....................................................Phone: (614) 777-1211

6/25/20....12:00 pm - 6:00 pm......American Legion 500 Glenwood Napoleon, OH 43545.............................................Phone: (419) 592-5561

6/26/20....10:00 am - 4:30 pm......Advent Lutheran Church 7985 Munson Rd. Mentor, OH 44060................................Phone: (440) 257-5565

6/30/20.......1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....The Dairy Barn Arts Center-AEP Performance Wing 8000 Dairy Ln, Athens, OH.....Phone: (740) 592-4981

7/01/20.........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Athens Recreation Center 701 E State St, Athens, OH 45701.................................Phone: (740) 592-3325

7/01/20........12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Grand Lake United Methodist Church, 119 E. Fulton St., Celina, OH, 45822........Phone: (419) 586-6621

7/02/20.........2:00 pm - 8:00 pm.....Colony Square Mall 3575 Maple Ave, Zanesville, OH 43701...................................Phone: (740) 454-3255

7/02/20.........8:30 am- 2:30 pm......Hilton Garden Inn 6165 Levis Commons Blvd. Perrysburg, OH 43551...................Phone: (419) 873-0700

7/02/20 ......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Discover Christian Church 2900 Martin Rd #1448, Dublin, OH 43017....................Phone: (614) 889-1572

7/02/20.........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....St. Paul Catholic Church, 313 N State St, Westerville, OH 43082............................Phone: (614) 882-2109

7/03/20.........9:00 am - 5:00 pm.....Fairview Recreation Center 21225 Lorain Road Fairview Park, OH 44126..............Phone: (440) 331-3180

7/06/20 ......11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....Riverside Methodist Hospital 3545 Olentangy River Rd, Columbus, OH 43214.....Phone: (614) 566-5000

7/07/20......12:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Knights of Columbus 1232 E Center St, Marion, OH 43302....................................Phone: (740) 387-1566

7/08/20........8:00 pm - 8:00 pm.....Ohio Health Berger Hospital 600 N Pickaway St, Circleville, OH 43113.................Phone: (740) 474-2126

7/08/20.........7:00 am - 6:00 pm.....Westlake Recreation Center 28955 Hilliard Rd. Westlake, OH 44145.....................Phone: (440) 808-5700

7/08/20 ......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Nationwide Arena 200 W Nationwide Blvd, Columbus, OH 43215..........................Phone: (614) 246-2000

7/09/20.......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Zenobia Shriners 8048 Broadstone Blvd. Perrysburg, OH 43551............................Phone: (419) 661-9200

7/09/20.........1:00 PM - 7:00 PM.....Saint Mark Lutheran Church 1330 N. Carpenter Road Brunswick, OH 44212........Phone: (330) 225-4395

7/09/20.........9:00 AM - 2:00 PM.....North Ridgeville Library 35700 Bainbridge Road North Ridgeville, OH 44039........Phone: (440) 327-8326

7/10/20.......11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....Mount Carmel East Hospital,Siegel Center, 6001 E Broad St, Columbus, OH........ Phone: (614) 234-6000

7/10/20.........1:00 PM - 7:00 PM.....Hilton Garden Inn 700 Beta Drive Mayfield Village, OH 44143................................Phone: (440) 646-1777

7/16/20.......11:00 AM - 5:00 PM.....American Red Cross 501 West Market Street Akron, OH 44303.............................Phone: (330) 535-6131

7/17/20 ......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Capital University, Student Union,1 College Ave, Columbus, OH 43209..................Phone: (614) 236-6011

7/17/20.......11:00 AM - 5:00 PM.....American Legion 5580 Centennial Road Sylvania, OH 43560.................................Phone: (419) 882-9080

7/20/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Makoy Center 5462 Center St, Hilliard, OH 43026.....................................................Phone: (614) 777-1211

7/22/20......11:30 am - 5:30 pm......Wickliffe Community Center 900 Worden Road Wickliffe, OH 44092......................Phone: (440) 373-5015

7/22/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....St. Rose Catholic Church 309 N Main St, New Lexington, OH 43764......................Phone: (740) 342-1348

7/22/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Elks Lodge 231 Buckeye Blvd. Port Clinton, OH 43452.............................................Phone: (419) 734-1900

7/22/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Elks Lodge 320 E. Wyandot Upper Sandusky, OH 43351..........................................Phone: (419) 294-2926

7/23/20.........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Camp Warsaw Retreat Center, 818 E Main St, Warsaw, OH 43844..........................Phone: (740) 824-4051

7/29/20.........9:00 am - 7:00 pm.....Richland Mall, 2209 Richland Mall, Mansfield, OH 44906.........................................Phone: (419) 529-5312

7/31/20 ......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....American Red Cross 181 N Bridge St, Chillicothe, OH 45601...................................Phone: (800) 733-2767

8/01/20.........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Glenn A. Gallagher Centre,1451 Gambier Road, Mount Vernon, OH 43050..............Phone: (740) 263-7008

8/03/20.........1:30 pm - 7:30 pm.....New Albany Methodist Church, 20 3rd St, New Albany, OH 43054...........................Phone: (614) 855-1403

8/04/20.........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....The Glenn A. Gallagher Centre 1451 Gambier Road, Mount Vernon, OH 43050......Phone: (740) 263-7008

8/05/20.......12:30 pm - 6:30 pm.....Cuyahoga County Public Library 5071 Wallings Rd North Royalton, OH 44133.......Phone: (440) 237-3800

8/11/20.......11:00 am - 6:00 pm.....Church in the Indian Mound Mall 771 S 30th St, Heath, OH 43056..........Phone: (740) 522-6962


CEDAR POINT AMUSEMENT PARK - 2020 Season - Free, Discount & Group Tickets, Hotels, Contests, Jobs, Bus Transportation - Sandusky, OH
submitted by RedditRocks2021 to EastLansing [link] [comments]


2020.06.19 10:50 RedditRocks2021 AMERICAN RED CROSS - FREE AMUSEMENT PARK VOUCHER W/Blood Donation - Select Blood Drives in MI, OH, IN - Ends August 15, 2020

AMERICAN RED CROSS - FREE AMUSEMENT PARK VOUCHER W/Blood Donation - Select Blood Drives in MI, OH, IN - Ends August 15, 2020

https://preview.redd.it/n4bh9w1uyt551.png?width=702&format=png&auto=webp&s=cde2091eb60ae67adea417067c8b851c5a1c4438

AMERICAN RED CROSS - FREE AMUSEMENT PARK VOUCHER OFFER - 2020 SEASON
Register thru website listed below for each state, Find the blood drive you want to attend, click link and enter the zip code for that blood drive and register online for an appointment. One (1) Free Cedar Fair ticket available at these Amusement Parks & Blood Drives (below) only. Free Ticket Voucher may be mailed, Due to limited tickets available at each location below. Advance Registration Required.
Due to the outbreak, Please call ahead to make sure they are open on selected dates. Other locations and States will be added and updated in the days to come at the Cedar Point link at very bottom.. Thanks so much for your patience.

■ One Free Admission Voucher good at any of these Theme Parks:

  • Michigan Adventure
  • Cedar Point
  • Dorney Park
  • Kings Island
  • California Great America
  • Carowinds
  • Kings Dominion
  • Knott’s Berry Farm
  • Valleyfair
  • Worlds of Fun



SAFETY MEASURES WILL BE IMPLEMENTED AT ALL BLOOD DRIVES INCLUDING: ===================================================================
* Checking the temperature of staff and donors before entering a drive to make sure they are healthy.
* Providing hand sanitizer for use before the drive, as well as throughout the donation process.
* Wearing gloves and changing gloves with each donor.
* Staff, donors and all visitors wearing face masks at all times.
* Spacing beds to follow social distancing practices between blood donors.
* Wiping down donor-touched areas between each donor.
* Increasing enhanced disinfecting of surfaces and equipment.
* Appointments are strongly recommended to help control the crowd, and maintain social distancing...


STATE OF INDIANA - Click Here for an Appointment
6/19/20....11:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Valparaiso Public Library, 103 Jefferson Street, Valparaiso, IN, 46383..................Phone: (219) 462-0524
6/19/20....12:30 pm - 6:30 pm.....St. Pius X Church, 52553 Fir Road, Granger, IN, 46530............................................Phone: (574) 272-8462
6/19/20......2:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints, 4850 W Goeller Rd, Columbus, IN, 47201.........Phone: (863) 212-2406
6/21/20......1:00 pm - 7:00 pm....Fishers YMCA, 9012 E 126th St, Fishers, IN, 46038...................................................Phone: (317) 595-9622
6/24/20....12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Fairhaven Baptist, 86 East Oak Hill Road, Chesterton, IN, 46304.............................Phone: (219) 926-6636
6/26/20......2:00 pm - 7:30 pm.....Madison Park Church of God, 6607 Providence Dr, Anderson, IN, 46013................Phone: (765) 642-2000
6/26/20....11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....Grace Community Church, 20076 County Road 36, Goshen, IN, 46526...................Phone: (574) 533-7546
6/30/20....12:00 pm - 5:00 pm.....313 West Jefferson St. (Riverside-site), Decatur, IN, 46733......................................Unknown
7/01/20......10:00 am - 3:00 pm.....American Red Cross 1510 N Meridian St, Indianapolis, IN, 46202..........................Phone: (888) 684-1441
7/08/20........2:00 pm - 8:00 pm.....Blackhawk Ministries, 7400 E. State St., Fort Wayne, IN, 46815..............................Phone: (260) 493-7400
7/08/20......11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....University Notre Dame, 315 LaFortune Student Center, Notre Dame, IN, 46556....Phone: (574) 631-8128
7/09/20......10:00 am - 3:00 pm.....American Red Cross 1510 N Meridian St, Indianapolis, IN, 46202..........................Phone: (888) 684-1441
7/09/20........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm....Sherwood Oaks Christian Church - 2700 E Rogers Rd, Bloomington, IN, 47401.....Phone: (812) 334-0206
7/15/20......11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....Sonlight Community Church, 455 N. Gerald Lett Avenue, Angola, IN, 46703.........Phone: (260) 665-9456
7/15/20........2:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Farmland Friends Church, 8311 W State Road 32, Farmland, IN, 47340................Phone: (765) 468-6485
7/16/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Faith United Methodist Church, 22045 County Road 18, Goshen, IN, 46528.........Phone: (574) 875-4438
7/18/20........9:00 am - 3:00 pm.....Henry Co YMCA, 300 Wittenbaker Ave, New Castle, IN, 47362...............................Phone: (765) 529-3804
7/20/20......10:00 am - 3:00 pm.....Duke Realty, 600 E 96th St, Indianapolis, IN, 46240.................................................Phone: (317) 808-6000
7/21/20......12:30 pm - 6:30 pm.....Lakes of the Four Seasons, 1048 N. Lakeshore Drive, Winfield, IN, 46307............Phone: (219) 988-2581
7/22/20......10:00 am - 3:00 pm.....Indiana Department of Transportation, 315 East Boyd, LaPorte, IN, 46350..........Phone: (855) 464-6368
7/22/20......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Coldwell Banker, 455 West 250 North, Warsaw, IN, 46582.....................................Phone: (574) 527-6022
7/22/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Mitchell Church of Christ 1004 Main Street, Mitchell, IN, 47446............................Phone: (812) 849-3857
7/23/20........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Zion Lutheran Church, 101 East North St., Columbia City, IN, 46725.....................Phone: (260) 244-5513
7/26/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Pathway Community Church, 11910 Shearwater Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46825......Phone: (260) 469-4444
7/27/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Cottage Event Center 9524 US-24 North, Roanoke, IN, 46783...............................Phone: (260) 414-2015
8/01/20......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Jordan YMCA, 8400 Westfield Blvd, Indianapolis, IN, 46240..................................Phone: (317) 253-3206
8/06/20......11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....First Evangelical Presbyterian Church, 352 W. Clinton St., Frankfort, IN, 46041...Phone: (765) 654-5558
8/07/20........7:00 am - 1:00 pm.....Faith Family Church, 508 W. Green St., Frankfort, IN, 46041..................................Phone: (765) 659-3011



STATE OF MICHIGAN - Click Here for an Appointment
6/23/20....12:00 pm - 5:45 pm....The Peoples Church 200 W Grand River Ave, East Lansing, MI 48823...................Phone: (517) 332-5073
7/07/20....11:00 am - 5:00 pm....Redeemer Fellowship Church 5305 Evergreen Drive, Monroe, MI 48161...............Phone: (734) 242-5277...



STATE OF OHIO - Click Here for an Appointment
6/19/20....12:00 pm - 06:00 pm...Veterans of Foreign Wars (VFW) 847 W. Maple St. Clyde, OH 43410.......................Phone: (567) 855-5301

6/19/20....12:00 pm - 06:00 pm...Hilltop High School, 1401 West Jackson St., West Unity, OH, 43570.......................Phone: (419) 924-2365

6/23/20....12:00 pm - 06:00 pm...Heidelberg University - Campus Center 44 Greenfield St Tiffin, OH 44883..............Phone: (800) 434-3352

6/24/20......7:00 am – 7:00 pm.....Makoy Center 5462 Center St, Hilliard, OH 43026.....................................................Phone: (614) 777-1211

6/25/20......7:00 am – 7:00 pm.....Makoy Center 5462 Center St, Hilliard, OH 43026.....................................................Phone: (614) 777-1211

6/25/20....12:00 pm - 6:00 pm......American Legion 500 Glenwood Napoleon, OH 43545.............................................Phone: (419) 592-5561

6/26/20....10:00 am - 4:30 pm......Advent Lutheran Church 7985 Munson Rd. Mentor, OH 44060................................Phone: (440) 257-5565

6/30/20.......1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....The Dairy Barn Arts Center-AEP Performance Wing 8000 Dairy Ln, Athens, OH.....Phone: (740) 592-4981

7/01/20.........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Athens Recreation Center 701 E State St, Athens, OH 45701.................................Phone: (740) 592-3325

7/01/20........12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Grand Lake United Methodist Church, 119 E. Fulton St., Celina, OH, 45822........Phone: (419) 586-6621

7/02/20.........2:00 pm - 8:00 pm.....Colony Square Mall 3575 Maple Ave, Zanesville, OH 43701...................................Phone: (740) 454-3255

7/02/20.........8:30 am- 2:30 pm......Hilton Garden Inn 6165 Levis Commons Blvd. Perrysburg, OH 43551...................Phone: (419) 873-0700

7/02/20 ......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Discover Christian Church 2900 Martin Rd #1448, Dublin, OH 43017....................Phone: (614) 889-1572

7/02/20.........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....St. Paul Catholic Church, 313 N State St, Westerville, OH 43082............................Phone: (614) 882-2109

7/03/20.........9:00 am - 5:00 pm.....Fairview Recreation Center 21225 Lorain Road Fairview Park, OH 44126..............Phone: (440) 331-3180

7/06/20 ......11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....Riverside Methodist Hospital 3545 Olentangy River Rd, Columbus, OH 43214.....Phone: (614) 566-5000

7/07/20......12:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Knights of Columbus 1232 E Center St, Marion, OH 43302....................................Phone: (740) 387-1566

7/08/20........8:00 pm - 8:00 pm.....Ohio Health Berger Hospital 600 N Pickaway St, Circleville, OH 43113.................Phone: (740) 474-2126

7/08/20.........7:00 am - 6:00 pm.....Westlake Recreation Center 28955 Hilliard Rd. Westlake, OH 44145.....................Phone: (440) 808-5700

7/08/20 ......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Nationwide Arena 200 W Nationwide Blvd, Columbus, OH 43215..........................Phone: (614) 246-2000

7/09/20.......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Zenobia Shriners 8048 Broadstone Blvd. Perrysburg, OH 43551............................Phone: (419) 661-9200

7/09/20.........1:00 PM - 7:00 PM.....Saint Mark Lutheran Church 1330 N. Carpenter Road Brunswick, OH 44212........Phone: (330) 225-4395

7/09/20.........9:00 AM - 2:00 PM.....North Ridgeville Library 35700 Bainbridge Road North Ridgeville, OH 44039........Phone: (440) 327-8326

7/10/20.......11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....Mount Carmel East Hospital,Siegel Center, 6001 E Broad St, Columbus, OH........ Phone: (614) 234-6000

7/10/20.........1:00 PM - 7:00 PM.....Hilton Garden Inn 700 Beta Drive Mayfield Village, OH 44143................................Phone: (440) 646-1777

7/16/20.......11:00 AM - 5:00 PM.....American Red Cross 501 West Market Street Akron, OH 44303.............................Phone: (330) 535-6131

7/17/20 ......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Capital University, Student Union,1 College Ave, Columbus, OH 43209..................Phone: (614) 236-6011

7/17/20.......11:00 AM - 5:00 PM.....American Legion 5580 Centennial Road Sylvania, OH 43560.................................Phone: (419) 882-9080

7/20/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Makoy Center 5462 Center St, Hilliard, OH 43026.....................................................Phone: (614) 777-1211

7/22/20......11:30 am - 5:30 pm......Wickliffe Community Center 900 Worden Road Wickliffe, OH 44092......................Phone: (440) 373-5015

7/22/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....St. Rose Catholic Church 309 N Main St, New Lexington, OH 43764......................Phone: (740) 342-1348

7/22/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Elks Lodge 231 Buckeye Blvd. Port Clinton, OH 43452.............................................Phone: (419) 734-1900

7/22/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Elks Lodge 320 E. Wyandot Upper Sandusky, OH 43351..........................................Phone: (419) 294-2926

7/23/20.........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Camp Warsaw Retreat Center, 818 E Main St, Warsaw, OH 43844..........................Phone: (740) 824-4051

7/29/20.........9:00 am - 7:00 pm.....Richland Mall, 2209 Richland Mall, Mansfield, OH 44906.........................................Phone: (419) 529-5312

7/31/20 ......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....American Red Cross 181 N Bridge St, Chillicothe, OH 45601...................................Phone: (800) 733-2767

8/01/20.........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Glenn A. Gallagher Centre,1451 Gambier Road, Mount Vernon, OH 43050..............Phone: (740) 263-7008

8/03/20.........1:30 pm - 7:30 pm.....New Albany Methodist Church, 20 3rd St, New Albany, OH 43054...........................Phone: (614) 855-1403

8/04/20.........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....The Glenn A. Gallagher Centre 1451 Gambier Road, Mount Vernon, OH 43050......Phone: (740) 263-7008

8/05/20.......12:30 pm - 6:30 pm.....Cuyahoga County Public Library 5071 Wallings Rd North Royalton, OH 44133.......Phone: (440) 237-3800

8/11/20.......11:00 am - 6:00 pm.....Church in the Indian Mound Mall 771 S 30th St, Heath, OH 43056...........................Phone: (740) 522-6962


CEDAR POINT AMUSEMENT PARK - 2020 Season - Free, Discount & Group Tickets, Hotels, Contests, Jobs, Bus Transportation - Sandusky, OH
submitted by RedditRocks2021 to rollercoasterjerk [link] [comments]


2020.06.19 09:41 RedditRocks2021 1 Free Amusement Park Ticket of your choice: Kings Island, Cedar Point, California Great America, Carowinds, Dorney Park, Kings Dominion, Knott’s Berry Farm, Michigan Adventure, Valleyfair, Worlds of Fun w/Blood Donation thru American Red Cross - Ends August 15, 2020

1 Free Amusement Park Ticket of your choice: Kings Island, Cedar Point, California Great America, Carowinds, Dorney Park, Kings Dominion, Knott’s Berry Farm, Michigan Adventure, Valleyfair, Worlds of Fun w/Blood Donation thru American Red Cross - Ends August 15, 2020

https://preview.redd.it/1qd49n1gmt551.png?width=519&format=png&auto=webp&s=4c4a3cb143d728330f53be421c4b6a44c0a33188
AMERICAN RED CROSS - FREE AMUSEMENT PARK VOUCHER OFFER - 2020 SEASON
The American Red Cross and Cedar Fair theme parks are joining together to encourage blood donations this summer. Those who come out to donate blood at select blood drives will receive a free Cedar Fair park ticket in thanks for helping save lives. .
All those who come to donate at select blood drives will receive one free ticket, valid for entry to participating U.S. Cedar Fair parks, including Cedar Point, Kings Island and others, while supplies last. Tickets are valid during the 2020 and 2021 seasons, and other restrictions may apply.
Register thru website listed below for each state, Find the blood drive you want to attend, click link and enter the zip code for that blood drive and register online for an appointment. One (1) Free Cedar Fair ticket voucher available at these Amusement Parks & Blood Drives (below) only. Free Ticket Voucher may be mailed, Voucher is valid for one daily park entry and expires at the end of the 2021 Season. Due to limited tickets available at each location below. Advance Registration Required to receive amusement park voucher. 2 Pieces of ID is required to donate blood.
Due to the Corona Virus, Please call ahead to make sure they are open on selected dates. Other locations and States will be added and updated in the days to come at the Cedar Point link at very bottom.. Thanks so much for your patience.
,
Free Admission Voucher good at any of these Theme Parks:
  • Cedar Point
  • Dorney Park
  • Kings Island
  • California Great America
  • Carowinds
  • Kings Dominion
  • Knott’s Berry Farm
  • Michigan Adventure
  • Valleyfair
  • Worlds of Fun


SAFETY MEASURES WILL BE IMPLEMENTED AT ALL BLOOD DRIVES INCLUDING: ===================================================================
* Checking the temperature of staff and donors before entering a drive to make sure they are healthy.
* Providing hand sanitizer for use before the drive, as well as throughout the donation process.
* Wearing gloves and changing gloves with each donor.
* Staff, donors and all visitors wearing face masks at all times.
* Spacing beds to follow social distancing practices between blood donors.
* Wiping down donor-touched areas between each donor.
* Increasing enhanced disinfecting of surfaces and equipment.
* Appointments are strongly recommended to help control the crowd, and maintain social distancing...


STATE OF INDIANA - Click Here for an Appointment
6/19/20....11:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Valparaiso Public Library, 103 Jefferson Street, Valparaiso, IN, 46383..................Phone: (219) 462-0524

6/19/20....12:30 pm - 6:30 pm.....St. Pius X Church, 52553 Fir Road, Granger, IN, 46530............................................Phone: (574) 272-8462
6/19/20......2:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints, 4850 W Goeller Rd, Columbus, IN, 47201.........Phone: (863) 212-2406

6/21/20......1:00 pm - 7:00 pm....Fishers YMCA, 9012 E 126th St, Fishers, IN, 46038...................................................Phone: (317) 595-9622

6/24/20....12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Fairhaven Baptist, 86 East Oak Hill Road, Chesterton, IN, 46304.............................Phone: (219) 926-6636

6/26/20......2:00 pm - 7:30 pm.....Madison Park Church of God, 6607 Providence Dr, Anderson, IN, 46013................Phone: (765) 642-2000

6/26/20....11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....Grace Community Church, 20076 County Road 36, Goshen, IN, 46526...................Phone: (574) 533-7546

6/30/20....12:00 pm - 5:00 pm.....313 West Jefferson St. (Riverside-site), Decatur, IN, 46733......................................Unknown

7/01/20......10:00 am - 3:00 pm.....American Red Cross 1510 N Meridian St, Indianapolis, IN, 46202..........................Phone: (888) 684-1441

7/08/20........2:00 pm - 8:00 pm.....Blackhawk Ministries, 7400 E. State St., Fort Wayne, IN, 46815..............................Phone: (260) 493-7400

7/08/20......11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....University Notre Dame, 315 LaFortune Student Center, Notre Dame, IN, 46556....Phone: (574) 631-8128

7/09/20......10:00 am - 3:00 pm.....American Red Cross 1510 N Meridian St, Indianapolis, IN, 46202..........................Phone: (888) 684-1441

7/09/20........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm....Sherwood Oaks Christian Church - 2700 E Rogers Rd, Bloomington, IN, 47401.....Phone: (812) 334-0206

7/15/20......11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....Sonlight Community Church, 455 N. Gerald Lett Avenue, Angola, IN, 46703.........Phone: (260) 665-9456

7/15/20........2:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Farmland Friends Church, 8311 W State Road 32, Farmland, IN, 47340................Phone: (765) 468-6485

7/16/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Faith United Methodist Church, 22045 County Road 18, Goshen, IN, 46528.........Phone: (574) 875-4438

7/18/20........9:00 am - 3:00 pm.....Henry Co YMCA, 300 Wittenbaker Ave, New Castle, IN, 47362...............................Phone: (765) 529-3804

7/20/20......10:00 am - 3:00 pm.....Duke Realty, 600 E 96th St, Indianapolis, IN, 46240.................................................Phone: (317) 808-6000

7/21/20......12:30 pm - 6:30 pm.....Lakes of the Four Seasons, 1048 N. Lakeshore Drive, Winfield, IN, 46307............Phone: (219) 988-2581

7/22/20......10:00 am - 3:00 pm.....Indiana Department of Transportation, 315 East Boyd, LaPorte, IN, 46350..........Phone: (855) 464-6368

7/22/20......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Coldwell Banker, 455 West 250 North, Warsaw, IN, 46582.....................................Phone: (574) 527-6022

7/22/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Mitchell Church of Christ 1004 Main Street, Mitchell, IN, 47446............................Phone: (812) 849-3857

7/23/20........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Zion Lutheran Church, 101 East North St., Columbia City, IN, 46725.....................Phone: (260) 244-5513

7/26/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Pathway Community Church, 11910 Shearwater Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46825......Phone: (260) 469-4444

7/27/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Cottage Event Center 9524 US-24 North, Roanoke, IN, 46783...............................Phone: (260) 414-2015

8/01/20......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Jordan YMCA, 8400 Westfield Blvd, Indianapolis, IN, 46240..................................Phone: (317) 253-3206

8/06/20......11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....First Evangelical Presbyterian Church, 352 W. Clinton St., Frankfort, IN, 46041...Phone: (765) 654-5558

8/07/20........7:00 am - 1:00 pm.....Faith Family Church, 508 W. Green St., Frankfort, IN, 46041..................................Phone: (765) 659-3011



STATE OF MICHIGAN - Click Here for an Appointment
6/23/20....12:00 pm - 5:45 pm....The Peoples Church 200 W Grand River Ave, East Lansing, MI 48823...................Phone: (517) 332-5073
7/07/20....11:00 am - 5:00 pm....Redeemer Fellowship Church 5305 Evergreen Drive, Monroe, MI 48161...............Phone: (734) 242-5277...



STATE OF OHIO - Click Here for an Appointment
6/19/20....12:00 pm - 06:00 pm...Veterans of Foreign Wars (VFW) 847 W. Maple St. Clyde, OH 43410.......................Phone: (567) 855-5301

6/19/20....12:00 pm - 06:00 pm...Hilltop High School, 1401 West Jackson St., West Unity, OH, 43570.......................Phone: (419) 924-2365

6/23/20....12:00 pm - 06:00 pm...Heidelberg University - Campus Center 44 Greenfield St Tiffin, OH 44883..............Phone: (800) 434-3352

6/24/20......7:00 am – 7:00 pm.....Makoy Center 5462 Center St, Hilliard, OH 43026.....................................................Phone: (614) 777-1211

6/25/20......7:00 am – 7:00 pm.....Makoy Center 5462 Center St, Hilliard, OH 43026.....................................................Phone: (614) 777-1211

6/25/20....12:00 pm - 6:00 pm......American Legion 500 Glenwood Napoleon, OH 43545.............................................Phone: (419) 592-5561

6/26/20....10:00 am - 4:30 pm......Advent Lutheran Church 7985 Munson Rd. Mentor, OH 44060................................Phone: (440) 257-5565

6/30/20.......1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....The Dairy Barn Arts Center-AEP Performance Wing 8000 Dairy Ln, Athens, OH.....Phone: (740) 592-4981

7/01/20.........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Athens Recreation Center 701 E State St, Athens, OH 45701.................................Phone: (740) 592-3325

7/01/20........12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Grand Lake United Methodist Church, 119 E. Fulton St., Celina, OH, 45822........Phone: (419) 586-6621

7/02/20.........2:00 pm - 8:00 pm.....Colony Square Mall 3575 Maple Ave, Zanesville, OH 43701...................................Phone: (740) 454-3255

7/02/20.........8:30 am- 2:30 pm......Hilton Garden Inn 6165 Levis Commons Blvd. Perrysburg, OH 43551...................Phone: (419) 873-0700

7/02/20 ......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Discover Christian Church 2900 Martin Rd #1448, Dublin, OH 43017....................Phone: (614) 889-1572

7/02/20.........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....St. Paul Catholic Church, 313 N State St, Westerville, OH 43082............................Phone: (614) 882-2109

7/03/20.........9:00 am - 5:00 pm.....Fairview Recreation Center 21225 Lorain Road Fairview Park, OH 44126..............Phone: (440) 331-3180

7/06/20 ......11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....Riverside Methodist Hospital 3545 Olentangy River Rd, Columbus, OH 43214.....Phone: (614) 566-5000

7/07/20......12:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Knights of Columbus 1232 E Center St, Marion, OH 43302....................................Phone: (740) 387-1566

7/08/20........8:00 pm - 8:00 pm.....Ohio Health Berger Hospital 600 N Pickaway St, Circleville, OH 43113.................Phone: (740) 474-2126

7/08/20.........7:00 am - 6:00 pm.....Westlake Recreation Center 28955 Hilliard Rd. Westlake, OH 44145.....................Phone: (440) 808-5700

7/08/20 ......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Nationwide Arena 200 W Nationwide Blvd, Columbus, OH 43215..........................Phone: (614) 246-2000

7/09/20.......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Zenobia Shriners 8048 Broadstone Blvd. Perrysburg, OH 43551............................Phone: (419) 661-9200

7/09/20.........1:00 PM - 7:00 PM.....Saint Mark Lutheran Church 1330 N. Carpenter Road Brunswick, OH 44212........Phone: (330) 225-4395

7/09/20.........9:00 AM - 2:00 PM.....North Ridgeville Library 35700 Bainbridge Road North Ridgeville, OH 44039........Phone: (440) 327-8326

7/10/20.......11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....Mount Carmel East Hospital,Siegel Center, 6001 E Broad St, Columbus, OH........ Phone: (614) 234-6000

7/10/20.........1:00 PM - 7:00 PM.....Hilton Garden Inn 700 Beta Drive Mayfield Village, OH 44143................................Phone: (440) 646-1777

7/16/20.......11:00 AM - 5:00 PM.....American Red Cross 501 West Market Street Akron, OH 44303.............................Phone: (330) 535-6131

7/17/20 ......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Capital University, Student Union,1 College Ave, Columbus, OH 43209..................Phone: (614) 236-6011

7/17/20.......11:00 AM - 5:00 PM.....American Legion 5580 Centennial Road Sylvania, OH 43560.................................Phone: (419) 882-9080

7/20/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Makoy Center 5462 Center St, Hilliard, OH 43026.....................................................Phone: (614) 777-1211

7/22/20......11:30 am - 5:30 pm......Wickliffe Community Center 900 Worden Road Wickliffe, OH 44092......................Phone: (440) 373-5015

7/22/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....St. Rose Catholic Church 309 N Main St, New Lexington, OH 43764......................Phone: (740) 342-1348

7/22/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Elks Lodge 231 Buckeye Blvd. Port Clinton, OH 43452.............................................Phone: (419) 734-1900

7/22/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Elks Lodge 320 E. Wyandot Upper Sandusky, OH 43351..........................................Phone: (419) 294-2926

7/23/20.........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Camp Warsaw Retreat Center, 818 E Main St, Warsaw, OH 43844..........................Phone: (740) 824-4051

7/29/20.........9:00 am - 7:00 pm.....Richland Mall, 2209 Richland Mall, Mansfield, OH 44906.........................................Phone: (419) 529-5312

7/31/20 ......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....American Red Cross 181 N Bridge St, Chillicothe, OH 45601...................................Phone: (800) 733-2767

8/01/20.........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Glenn A. Gallagher Centre,1451 Gambier Road, Mount Vernon, OH 43050..............Phone: (740) 263-7008

8/03/20.........1:30 pm - 7:30 pm.....New Albany Methodist Church, 20 3rd St, New Albany, OH 43054...........................Phone: (614) 855-1403

8/04/20.........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....The Glenn A. Gallagher Centre 1451 Gambier Road, Mount Vernon, OH 43050......Phone: (740) 263-7008

8/05/20.......12:30 pm - 6:30 pm.....Cuyahoga County Public Library 5071 Wallings Rd North Royalton, OH 44133.......Phone: (440) 237-3800

8/11/20.......11:00 am - 6:00 pm.....Church in the Indian Mound Mall 771 S 30th St, Heath, OH 43056...........................Phone: (740) 522-6962


..CEDAR POINT AMUSEMENT PARK - 2020 Season - Free, Discount & Group Tickets, Hotels, Contests, Jobs, Bus Transportation - Sandusky, OH
submitted by RedditRocks2021 to KingsIsland [link] [comments]


2020.06.19 08:38 RedditRocks2021 American Red Cross - Free Cedar Fair Ticket to 1 of 10 Amusement Parks - When you donate Blood - IN, MI, OH - Ends August 15, 2020.

American Red Cross - Free Cedar Fair Ticket to 1 of 10 Amusement Parks - When you donate Blood - IN, MI, OH - Ends August 15, 2020.

https://preview.redd.it/hnbsnuawq3651.png?width=585&format=png&auto=webp&s=d5e2df8da2f9f83f4154fc85706b2e4fa4002d0f
Register thru website listed below for each state, Find the blood drive you want to attend, click link and enter the zip code for that blood drive and register online for an appointment. Blood Donor or person attempting to Donate Blood will receive One (1) Free Cedar Fair ticket available at any one of these Amusement Parks & Blood Drives (below) only. Free Ticket Voucher may be mailed, Due to limited tickets available at each location below. Advance Registration Required. You can donate blood once every 52 days. Due to the Corona Virus, Please call ahead to make sure the blood drive is open on selected dates. Other locations and States will be added and updated in the days to come at the "Cedar Point 2020 Season Website at very bottom" Thanks so much for your patience.

■ Free Admission Voucher good at any of these Theme Parks:

  • Cedar Point
  • Dorney Park
  • Kings Island
  • California Great America
  • Carowinds
  • Kings Dominion
  • Knott’s Berry Farm
  • Michigan Adventure
  • Valleyfair
  • Worlds of Fun

STATE OF INDIANA - Click Here for an Appointment
6/19/20....11:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Valparaiso Public Library, 103 Jefferson Street, Valparaiso, IN, 46383..................Phone: (219) 462-0524

6/19/20....12:30 pm - 6:30 pm.....St. Pius X Church, 52553 Fir Road, Granger, IN, 46530............................................Phone: (574) 272-8462

6/19/20......2:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints, 4850 W Goeller Rd, Columbus, IN, 47201.........Phone: (863) 212-2406

6/21/20......1:00 pm - 7:00 pm....Fishers YMCA, 9012 E 126th St, Fishers, IN, 46038...................................................Phone: (317) 595-9622

6/24/20....12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Fairhaven Baptist, 86 East Oak Hill Road, Chesterton, IN, 46304.............................Phone: (219) 926-6636

6/26/20......2:00 pm - 7:30 pm.....Madison Park Church of God, 6607 Providence Dr, Anderson, IN, 46013................Phone: (765) 642-2000

6/26/20....11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....Grace Community Church, 20076 County Road 36, Goshen, IN, 46526...................Phone: (574) 533-7546

6/30/20....12:00 pm - 5:00 pm.....313 West Jefferson St. (Riverside-site), Decatur, IN, 46733......................................Unknown

7/01/20......10:00 am - 3:00 pm.....American Red Cross 1510 N Meridian St, Indianapolis, IN, 46202..........................Phone: (888) 684-1441

7/08/20........2:00 pm - 8:00 pm.....Blackhawk Ministries, 7400 E. State St., Fort Wayne, IN, 46815..............................Phone: (260) 493-7400

7/08/20......11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....University Notre Dame, 315 LaFortune Student Center, Notre Dame, IN, 46556....Phone: (574) 631-8128

7/09/20......10:00 am - 3:00 pm.....American Red Cross 1510 N Meridian St, Indianapolis, IN, 46202..........................Phone: (888) 684-1441

7/09/20........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm....Sherwood Oaks Christian Church - 2700 E Rogers Rd, Bloomington, IN, 47401.....Phone: (812) 334-0206

7/15/20......11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....Sonlight Community Church, 455 N. Gerald Lett Avenue, Angola, IN, 46703.........Phone: (260) 665-9456

7/15/20........2:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Farmland Friends Church, 8311 W State Road 32, Farmland, IN, 47340................Phone: (765) 468-6485

7/16/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Faith United Methodist Church, 22045 County Road 18, Goshen, IN, 46528.........Phone: (574) 875-4438

7/18/20........9:00 am - 3:00 pm.....Henry Co YMCA, 300 Wittenbaker Ave, New Castle, IN, 47362...............................Phone: (765) 529-3804

7/20/20......10:00 am - 3:00 pm.....Duke Realty, 600 E 96th St, Indianapolis, IN, 46240.................................................Phone: (317) 808-6000

7/21/20......12:30 pm - 6:30 pm.....Lakes of the Four Seasons, 1048 N. Lakeshore Drive, Winfield, IN, 46307............Phone: (219) 988-2581

7/22/20......10:00 am - 3:00 pm.....Indiana Department of Transportation, 315 East Boyd, LaPorte, IN, 46350..........Phone: (855) 464-6368

7/22/20......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Coldwell Banker, 455 West 250 North, Warsaw, IN, 46582.....................................Phone: (574) 527-6022

7/22/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Mitchell Church of Christ 1004 Main Street, Mitchell, IN, 47446............................Phone: (812) 849-3857

7/23/20........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Zion Lutheran Church, 101 East North St., Columbia City, IN, 46725.....................Phone: (260) 244-5513

7/26/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Pathway Community Church, 11910 Shearwater Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46825......Phone: (260) 469-4444

7/27/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Cottage Event Center 9524 US-24 North, Roanoke, IN, 46783...............................Phone: (260) 414-2015

8/01/20......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Jordan YMCA, 8400 Westfield Blvd, Indianapolis, IN, 46240..................................Phone: (317) 253-3206

8/06/20......11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....First Evangelical Presbyterian Church, 352 W. Clinton St., Frankfort, IN, 46041...Phone: (765) 654-5558

8/07/20........7:00 am - 1:00 pm.....Faith Family Church, 508 W. Green St., Frankfort, IN, 46041..................................Phone: (765) 659-3011




STATE OF MICHIGAN - Click Here for an Appointment
6/23/20....12:00 pm - 5:45 pm....The Peoples Church 200 W Grand River Ave, East Lansing, MI 48823..Phone: (517) 332-5073

7/07/20....11:00 am - 5:00 pm....Redeemer Fellowship Church 5305 Evergreen Drive, Monroe, MI 48161..Phone: (734) 242-5277...



STATE OF OHIO - Click Here for an Appointment
6/19/20....12:00 pm - 06:00 pm...Veterans of Foreign Wars (VFW) 847 W. Maple St. Clyde, OH 43410.......................Phone: (567) 855-5301

6/19/20....12:00 pm - 06:00 pm...Hilltop High School, 1401 West Jackson St., West Unity, OH, 43570.......................Phone: (419) 924-2365

6/23/20....12:00 pm - 06:00 pm...Heidelberg University - Campus Center 44 Greenfield St Tiffin, OH 44883..............Phone: (800) 434-3352

6/24/20......7:00 am – 7:00 pm.....Makoy Center 5462 Center St, Hilliard, OH 43026.....................Phone: (614) 777-1211

6/25/20......7:00 am – 7:00 pm.....Makoy Center 5462 Center St, Hilliard, OH 43026......................Phone: (614) 777-1211

6/25/20....12:00 pm - 6:00 pm......American Legion 500 Glenwood Napoleon, OH 43545.....................Phone: (419) 592-5561

6/26/20....10:00 am - 4:30 pm......Advent Lutheran Church 7985 Munson Rd. Mentor, OH 44060......................Phone: (440) 257-5565

6/30/20.......1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....The Dairy Barn Arts Center-AEP Performance Wing 8000 Dairy Ln, Athens, OH.....Phone: (740) 592-4981

7/01/20.........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Athens Recreation Center 701 E State St, Athens, OH 45701..................Phone: (740) 592-3325

7/01/20........12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Grand Lake United Methodist Church, 119 E. Fulton St., Celina, OH, 45822........Phone: (419) 586-6621

7/02/20.........2:00 pm - 8:00 pm.....Colony Square Mall 3575 Maple Ave, Zanesville, OH 43701................Phone: (740) 454-3255

7/02/20.........8:30 am- 2:30 pm......Hilton Garden Inn 6165 Levis Commons Blvd. Perrysburg, OH 43551.............Phone: (419) 873-0700

7/02/20 ......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Discover Christian Church 2900 Martin Rd #1448, Dublin, OH 43017....................Phone: (614) 889-1572

7/02/20.........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....St. Paul Catholic Church, 313 N State St, Westerville, OH 43082....................Phone: (614) 882-2109

7/03/20.........9:00 am - 5:00 pm.....Fairview Recreation Center 21225 Lorain Road Fairview Park, OH 44126..............Phone: (440) 331-3180

7/06/20 ......11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....Riverside Methodist Hospital 3545 Olentangy River Rd, Columbus, OH 43214.....Phone: (614) 566-5000

7/07/20......12:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Knights of Columbus 1232 E Center St, Marion, OH 43302....................................Phone: (740) 387-1566

7/08/20........8:00 pm - 8:00 pm.....Ohio Health Berger Hospital 600 N Pickaway St, Circleville, OH 43113.................Phone: (740) 474-2126

7/08/20.........7:00 am - 6:00 pm.....Westlake Recreation Center 28955 Hilliard Rd. Westlake, OH 44145.................Phone: (440) 808-5700

7/08/20 ......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Nationwide Arena 200 W Nationwide Blvd, Columbus, OH 43215.................Phone: (614) 246-2000

7/09/20.......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Zenobia Shriners 8048 Broadstone Blvd. Perrysburg, OH 43551.................Phone: (419) 661-9200

7/09/20.........1:00 PM - 7:00 PM.....Saint Mark Lutheran Church 1330 N. Carpenter Road Brunswick, OH 44212........Phone: (330) 225-4395

7/09/20.........9:00 AM - 2:00 PM.....North Ridgeville Library 35700 Bainbridge Road North Ridgeville, OH 44039........Phone: (440) 327-8326

7/10/20.......11:00 am - 5:00 pm.....Mount Carmel East Hospital,Siegel Center, 6001 E Broad St, Columbus, OH........ Phone: (614) 234-6000

7/10/20.........1:00 PM - 7:00 PM.....Hilton Garden Inn 700 Beta Drive Mayfield Village, OH 44143......................Phone: (440) 646-1777

7/16/20.......11:00 AM - 5:00 PM.....American Red Cross 501 West Market Street Akron, OH 44303......................Phone: (330) 535-6131

7/17/20 ......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....Capital University, Student Union,1 College Ave, Columbus, OH 43209..................Phone: (614) 236-6011

7/17/20.......11:00 AM - 5:00 PM.....American Legion 5580 Centennial Road Sylvania, OH 43560..................Phone: (419) 882-9080

7/20/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Makoy Center 5462 Center St, Hilliard, OH 43026..................Phone: (614) 777-1211

7/22/20......11:30 am - 5:30 pm......Wickliffe Community Center 900 Worden Road Wickliffe, OH 44092......................Phone: (440) 373-5015

7/22/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....St. Rose Catholic Church 309 N Main St, New Lexington, OH 43764......................Phone: (740) 342-1348

7/22/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Elks Lodge 231 Buckeye Blvd. Port Clinton, OH 43452.....................Phone: (419) 734-1900

7/22/20......12:00 pm - 6:00 pm.....Elks Lodge 320 E. Wyandot Upper Sandusky, OH 43351..........................................Phone: (419) 294-2926

7/23/20.........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Camp Warsaw Retreat Center, 818 E Main St, Warsaw, OH 43844..........................Phone: (740) 824-4051

7/29/20.........9:00 am - 7:00 pm.....Richland Mall, 2209 Richland Mall, Mansfield, OH 44906.........................................Phone: (419) 529-5312

7/31/20 ......10:00 am - 4:00 pm.....American Red Cross 181 N Bridge St, Chillicothe, OH 45601...................................Phone: (800) 733-2767

8/01/20.........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....Glenn A. Gallagher Centre,1451 Gambier Road, Mount Vernon, OH 43050..............Phone: (740) 263-7008

8/03/20.........1:30 pm - 7:30 pm.....New Albany Methodist Church, 20 3rd St, New Albany, OH 43054...........................Phone: (614) 855-1403

8/04/20.........1:00 pm - 7:00 pm.....The Glenn A. Gallagher Centre 1451 Gambier Road, Mount Vernon, OH 43050......Phone: (740) 263-7008

8/05/20.......12:30 pm - 6:30 pm.....Cuyahoga County Public Library 5071 Wallings Rd North Royalton, OH 44133.......Phone: (440) 237-3800

8/11/20.......11:00 am - 6:00 pm.....Church in the Indian Mound Mall 771 S 30th St, Heath, OH 43056...........................Phone: (740) 522-6962

Safety measures will be implemented at all blood drives including:
  • Checking the temperature of staff and donors before entering a drive to make sure they are healthy.
  • Providing hand sanitizer for use before the drive, as well as throughout the donation process.
  • Wearing gloves and changing gloves with each donor.
  • Staff, donors and all visitors wearing face masks at all times.
  • Spacing beds to follow social distancing practices between blood donors.
  • Wiping down donor-touched areas between each donor.
  • Increasing enhanced disinfecting of surfaces and equipment.
  • Appointments are strongly recommended to help control the crowd, and maintain social distancing.

CEDAR POINT AMUSEMENT PARK - 2020 Season - Free, Discount & Group Tickets, Hotels, Contests, Jobs, Bus Transportation - Sandusky, OH
submitted by RedditRocks2021 to cedarpoint [link] [comments]


2020.06.02 15:44 Quippykisset isn5

https://investorscout.co/investors/alex-shubat
https://investorscout.co/investors/josh-chalofsky
https://investorscout.co/investors/bree-mckeen
https://investorscout.co/investors/deepak-advani
https://investorscout.co/investors/andrea-gaudenzi
https://investorscout.co/investors/brian-tochman
https://investorscout.co/investors/leslie-bottorff
https://investorscout.co/investors/antoniya-statelova
https://investorscout.co/investors/jonathan-scherr
https://investorscout.co/investors/philipp-hartmann
https://investorscout.co/investors/oren-bass
https://investorscout.co/investors/anand-pareek
https://investorscout.co/investors/virgile-bich
https://investorscout.co/investors/chad-m-boyd
https://investorscout.co/investors/lev-barinskiy
https://investorscout.co/investors/anjula-acharia
https://investorscout.co/investors/thomas-ball
https://investorscout.co/investors/brandon-werner
https://investorscout.co/investors/michael-bettua
https://investorscout.co/investors/dhuta-pratama
https://investorscout.co/investors/jeremy-tregunna
https://investorscout.co/investors/alexander-van-der-wyck
https://investorscout.co/investors/carlos-de-la-lamanoriega-pfrimmer
https://investorscout.co/investors/michael-banks
https://investorscout.co/investors/sanjit-biswas
https://investorscout.co/investors/bing-chen
https://investorscout.co/investors/trevor-z-hallstein
https://investorscout.co/investors/christopher-bergh
https://investorscout.co/investors/greg-adams
https://investorscout.co/investors/andrew-laffoon
https://investorscout.co/investors/dave-balter
https://investorscout.co/investors/gail-gannon
https://investorscout.co/investors/mike-achilles
https://investorscout.co/investors/alex-miller
https://investorscout.co/investors/herval-freire
https://investorscout.co/investors/albert-hepp
https://investorscout.co/investors/diana-biggs
https://investorscout.co/investors/guillaume-j-charmes
https://investorscout.co/investors/dries-buytaert
https://investorscout.co/investors/dr-james-l-murray
https://investorscout.co/investors/irene-au
https://investorscout.co/investors/cam-balzer
https://investorscout.co/investors/mo-khan
https://investorscout.co/investors/anurag-gupta
https://investorscout.co/investors/steve-woda
https://investorscout.co/investors/beth-birnbaum
https://investorscout.co/investors/abdulaziz-almulla
https://investorscout.co/investors/chris-benjamin
https://investorscout.co/investors/j-thomas-mcmurray
https://investorscout.co/investors/sean-kauppinen
https://investorscout.co/investors/jan-borgstdt
https://investorscout.co/investors/jason-cohen
https://investorscout.co/investors/romain-cottard
https://investorscout.co/investors/paul-strasma
https://investorscout.co/investors/taavet-hinrikus
https://investorscout.co/investors/fred-becker
https://investorscout.co/investors/jared-houghton
https://investorscout.co/investors/paul-van-eijden
https://investorscout.co/investors/brandon-leonardo
https://investorscout.co/investors/alan-masarsky
https://investorscout.co/investors/andre-bliznyuk
https://investorscout.co/investors/michael-king
https://investorscout.co/investors/emil-babadjov
https://investorscout.co/investors/benjamin-vivowachter
https://investorscout.co/investors/yacine-azmi
https://investorscout.co/investors/david-armano
https://investorscout.co/investors/andr-guidi
https://investorscout.co/investors/brett-marley
https://investorscout.co/investors/bruno-werneck
https://investorscout.co/investors/blake-samic
https://investorscout.co/investors/ted-nelson
https://investorscout.co/investors/john-r-r-howie
https://investorscout.co/investors/avishai-fishman
https://investorscout.co/investors/brandon-white
https://investorscout.co/investors/alex-fayette
https://investorscout.co/investors/stephan-grabowski
https://investorscout.co/investors/chafik-boukhalfa
https://investorscout.co/investors/alex-krug
https://investorscout.co/investors/jeremy-blalock
https://investorscout.co/investors/arjun-bhohi
https://investorscout.co/investors/david-zamir
https://investorscout.co/investors/ahmed-chaudhary
https://investorscout.co/investors/vivian-cheng
https://investorscout.co/investors/ralf-aigner
https://investorscout.co/investors/barbara-clarke
https://investorscout.co/investors/grant-newlin-cpa
https://investorscout.co/investors/ryan-pitylak
https://investorscout.co/investors/ahmad-hamzawi
https://investorscout.co/investors/adam-brodie
https://investorscout.co/investors/gerry-giacoman-colyer
https://investorscout.co/investors/anup-reghunathan
https://investorscout.co/investors/benjamin-roh
https://investorscout.co/investors/alex-harvey
https://investorscout.co/investors/anupam-singh
https://investorscout.co/investors/billy-montana
https://investorscout.co/investors/ahmd-abukersh
https://investorscout.co/investors/arihant-jain
https://investorscout.co/investors/brendan-dickinson
https://investorscout.co/investors/eric-aguiar
https://investorscout.co/investors/arthur-lobato
https://investorscout.co/investors/chris-becherer
https://investorscout.co/investors/dave-anderson
https://investorscout.co/investors/alexandros-margaritis
https://investorscout.co/investors/stephen-johnston
https://investorscout.co/investors/amir-hoda
https://investorscout.co/investors/adam-wielowieyski
https://investorscout.co/investors/lindsay-austin
https://investorscout.co/investors/dmitry-firskin
https://investorscout.co/investors/mohan-goyal
https://investorscout.co/investors/george-f-cummings
https://investorscout.co/investors/blake-masters
https://investorscout.co/investors/ashish-agrawal
https://investorscout.co/investors/conall-arora
https://investorscout.co/investors/aju-thomas
https://investorscout.co/investors/seth-lowry
https://investorscout.co/investors/daniel-blasingame
https://investorscout.co/investors/ethan-dobson
https://investorscout.co/investors/ben-morris
https://investorscout.co/investors/kevin-beatty
https://investorscout.co/investors/jay-bhatti
https://investorscout.co/investors/duplicate-account
https://investorscout.co/investors/andres-destefanis
https://investorscout.co/investors/koustubha-deshpande
https://investorscout.co/investors/john-levert
https://investorscout.co/investors/julia-brown
https://investorscout.co/investors/andres-navia
https://investorscout.co/investors/elliot-onn
https://investorscout.co/investors/nimit-maru
https://investorscout.co/investors/daniel-kim
https://investorscout.co/investors/ari-friedland
https://investorscout.co/investors/david-belitz
https://investorscout.co/investors/alexander-ellison
https://investorscout.co/investors/lorraine-fox
https://investorscout.co/investors/ashwin-bollam
https://investorscout.co/investors/stephen-klenert
https://investorscout.co/investors/william-griggs
https://investorscout.co/investors/gerald-abrahamian
https://investorscout.co/investors/dmitry-guyvoronsky
https://investorscout.co/investors/hugo-blum-c
https://investorscout.co/investors/zig-wronsky
https://investorscout.co/investors/blaise-warren
https://investorscout.co/investors/burckhardt-bonello
https://investorscout.co/investors/partners-resolute
https://investorscout.co/investors/jerry-appiah
https://investorscout.co/investors/ed-maguire
https://investorscout.co/investors/niko-bonatsos
https://investorscout.co/investors/adil-wali
https://investorscout.co/investors/aubc-asia-capital
https://investorscout.co/investors/marcio-assis
https://investorscout.co/investors/henk-kleynhans
https://investorscout.co/investors/t5-capital
https://investorscout.co/investors/sergei-bespalov
https://investorscout.co/investors/brent-smith
https://investorscout.co/investors/jessica-muse
https://investorscout.co/investors/steve-wolf
https://investorscout.co/investors/kei-kubo
https://investorscout.co/investors/altaf-dhamani
https://investorscout.co/investors/blaine-cook
https://investorscout.co/investors/baat-enosh
https://investorscout.co/investors/ah-hleileh
https://investorscout.co/investors/keivan-jafari
https://investorscout.co/investors/joe-wallin
https://investorscout.co/investors/syed-azhar-hussain
https://investorscout.co/investors/alexander-koppel
https://investorscout.co/investors/rodrigo-baer
https://investorscout.co/investors/beat-steffen
https://investorscout.co/investors/john-durant
https://investorscout.co/investors/brian-luerssen
https://investorscout.co/investors/alexander-silachev
https://investorscout.co/investors/mike-betts
https://investorscout.co/investors/anurodh-pandey
https://investorscout.co/investors/charles-g-schara
https://investorscout.co/investors/brant-cooper
https://investorscout.co/investors/brian-goldsmith
https://investorscout.co/investors/gary-bartholomew
https://investorscout.co/investors/brendan-gill
https://investorscout.co/investors/daniel-dollsteinberg
https://investorscout.co/investors/antoni-viola
https://investorscout.co/investors/ben-te-eni
https://investorscout.co/investors/tom-bradley
https://investorscout.co/investors/antonio-assereto
https://investorscout.co/investors/harshal-wanjari
https://investorscout.co/investors/gregory-simon
https://investorscout.co/investors/akshay-jain
https://investorscout.co/investors/caleb-james-hayhoe-iii
https://investorscout.co/investors/abe-gurjal
https://investorscout.co/investors/atish-das-sarma
https://investorscout.co/investors/aston-motes
https://investorscout.co/investors/craig-campbell
https://investorscout.co/investors/suhas-gopinath
https://investorscout.co/investors/jeff-epstein
https://investorscout.co/investors/shannon-bavaro
https://investorscout.co/investors/gibrana-ara
https://investorscout.co/investors/sebastian-merkhoffer
https://investorscout.co/investors/darren-nix
https://investorscout.co/investors/joseph-h-boussidan
https://investorscout.co/investors/bryan-bulte
https://investorscout.co/investors/amy-errett
https://investorscout.co/investors/richard-marencin
https://investorscout.co/investors/glyn-baker
https://investorscout.co/investors/ken-barrett
https://investorscout.co/investors/chris-autry
https://investorscout.co/investors/abhishek-jain
https://investorscout.co/investors/alberto-osio
https://investorscout.co/investors/brent-lange
https://investorscout.co/investors/ben-blumenfeld
https://investorscout.co/investors/colin-bartlett
https://investorscout.co/investors/nick-strachan
https://investorscout.co/investors/juan-garay
https://investorscout.co/investors/christopher-bissonnette
https://investorscout.co/investors/carson-mehl
https://investorscout.co/investors/rick-moss
https://investorscout.co/investors/dan-janes
https://investorscout.co/investors/adam-huda
https://investorscout.co/investors/bob-trahan
https://investorscout.co/investors/brendan-a-mcgrail
https://investorscout.co/investors/kira-golden
https://investorscout.co/investors/adriaan-ligtenberg
https://investorscout.co/investors/david-rose
https://investorscout.co/investors/mohy-abdelgany
https://investorscout.co/investors/mike-putnam
https://investorscout.co/investors/hakim-abdeljaouad
https://investorscout.co/investors/yatin-trivedi
https://investorscout.co/investors/brijesh-patel
https://investorscout.co/investors/dylan-sharkey
https://investorscout.co/investors/mustafa-boulhabel
https://investorscout.co/investors/brian-poger
https://investorscout.co/investors/dali-kilani
https://investorscout.co/investors/david-almagor
https://investorscout.co/investors/ashwin-tidke
https://investorscout.co/investors/zorian-rotenberg
https://investorscout.co/investors/simon-hudson
https://investorscout.co/investors/rachel-haurwitz
https://investorscout.co/investors/bjrn-arvidsson
https://investorscout.co/investors/sunil-thomas
https://investorscout.co/investors/david-vetrano
https://investorscout.co/investors/shardul-kiri
https://investorscout.co/investors/george-karidis
https://investorscout.co/investors/bill-tam
https://investorscout.co/investors/bryce-johnson
https://investorscout.co/investors/patricio-del-sol
https://investorscout.co/investors/tarry-singh
https://investorscout.co/investors/ariel-poler
https://investorscout.co/investors/bruno-wu
https://investorscout.co/investors/demetrious-shaffer
https://investorscout.co/investors/prasad-ligade
https://investorscout.co/investors/jeanpierre-mondalek
https://investorscout.co/investors/matthew-harrell
https://investorscout.co/investors/min-h-kim
https://investorscout.co/investors/adam-kolom
https://investorscout.co/investors/nick-holmes-a-court
https://investorscout.co/investors/vance-sanders-cpa
https://investorscout.co/investors/raffi-bagdasarian
https://investorscout.co/investors/andrew-bialecki
https://investorscout.co/investors/bharath-visweswariah
https://investorscout.co/investors/john-mathis
https://investorscout.co/investors/ashley-miller
https://investorscout.co/investors/alvin-liew
https://investorscout.co/investors/lars-p-reichelt
https://investorscout.co/investors/miltos-kritakis
https://investorscout.co/investors/roger-blott
https://investorscout.co/investors/ben-bleikamp
https://investorscout.co/investors/andrew-zloto
https://investorscout.co/investors/benson-yeung
https://investorscout.co/investors/beth-engel
https://investorscout.co/investors/bart-epstein
https://investorscout.co/investors/thomas-baxendale
https://investorscout.co/investors/neil-blumenthal
https://investorscout.co/investors/nirnay-k-sinha
https://investorscout.co/investors/brock-mansfield
https://investorscout.co/investors/rangel-spasov
https://investorscout.co/investors/walton-liles
https://investorscout.co/investors/sandiip-bhammer
https://investorscout.co/investors/tom-boyle
https://investorscout.co/investors/amar-goel
https://investorscout.co/investors/duke-del-prado
https://investorscout.co/investors/barney-harford
https://investorscout.co/investors/ian-deweerdt
https://investorscout.co/investors/assaf-mansour
https://investorscout.co/investors/angelika-blendstrup
https://investorscout.co/investors/jonas-lindqvist
https://investorscout.co/investors/boney-poovan
https://investorscout.co/investors/christine-aylward
https://investorscout.co/investors/arlan-hamilton
https://investorscout.co/investors/kundan-s-shekhawat
https://investorscout.co/investors/srinivas-hasti
https://investorscout.co/investors/paul-english
https://investorscout.co/investors/stonly-baptiste
https://investorscout.co/investors/nachi-junankar
https://investorscout.co/investors/scott-birnbaum
https://investorscout.co/investors/todd-bremner
https://investorscout.co/investors/daniel-penello-md-mba-frcsc
https://investorscout.co/investors/benedikt-lehnert
https://investorscout.co/investors/saeed-alkatheeri
https://investorscout.co/investors/chris-ball
https://investorscout.co/investors/brian-quimby
https://investorscout.co/investors/adam-towvim
https://investorscout.co/investors/andrew-lee
https://investorscout.co/investors/denis-odwyer
https://investorscout.co/investors/alex-garca
https://investorscout.co/investors/farzad-mobin
https://investorscout.co/investors/krish-himmatramka
https://investorscout.co/investors/allan-okello
https://investorscout.co/investors/fabian-aguilar
https://investorscout.co/investors/arda-kutsal
https://investorscout.co/investors/ilias-beshimov
https://investorscout.co/investors/doug-bend
https://investorscout.co/investors/samuel-feinberg
https://investorscout.co/investors/subarna-biswas
https://investorscout.co/investors/napoleon-biggs
https://investorscout.co/investors/rh-bailin
https://investorscout.co/investors/elliott-sigal
https://investorscout.co/investors/carlos-barriga
https://investorscout.co/investors/doron-bakchy
https://investorscout.co/investors/alfred-ruth
https://investorscout.co/investors/anthony-lacavaro
https://investorscout.co/investors/dan-deac
https://investorscout.co/investors/bill-ojile
https://investorscout.co/investors/brian-morrow
https://investorscout.co/investors/john-hicks-pmp-itil
https://investorscout.co/investors/john-rasmussen
https://investorscout.co/investors/brian
https://investorscout.co/investors/ahmed-alnasser
https://investorscout.co/investors/nabil-kassam
https://investorscout.co/investors/anubhav-gupta
https://investorscout.co/investors/brian-zimbelman
https://investorscout.co/investors/yann-schuermans
https://investorscout.co/investors/robert-gaal
https://investorscout.co/investors/john-backus
https://investorscout.co/investors/atanas-vanchev
https://investorscout.co/investors/ajay-choudhri
https://investorscout.co/investors/melinda-wang
https://investorscout.co/investors/wretch-chien
https://investorscout.co/investors/tom-palecek
https://investorscout.co/investors/ramneek-bhasin
https://investorscout.co/investors/gordon-rubenstein
https://investorscout.co/investors/andy-bello
https://investorscout.co/investors/floris-van-der-veen
https://investorscout.co/investors/david-mozes
https://investorscout.co/investors/yazid-aksas
https://investorscout.co/investors/alok-gupta
https://investorscout.co/investors/philip-kaplan
https://investorscout.co/investors/alexey-maykov
https://investorscout.co/investors/lawson-baker
https://investorscout.co/investors/shaun-abrahmson
https://investorscout.co/investors/micah-adler
https://investorscout.co/investors/bernard-rose
https://investorscout.co/investors/scott-berg
https://investorscout.co/investors/ashwinn-krishnaswamy
https://investorscout.co/investors/ahmad-jivraj
https://investorscout.co/investors/ben-daters
https://investorscout.co/investors/ben-bergman
https://investorscout.co/investors/goga-jakhia
https://investorscout.co/investors/brent-gensler
https://investorscout.co/investors/santi-lardizabal-md
https://investorscout.co/investors/brendan-t-oneil-cfa
https://investorscout.co/investors/rajeev-bhatia
https://investorscout.co/investors/bilahari-akkiraju
https://investorscout.co/investors/amir-elaguizy
https://investorscout.co/investors/eric-bahn
https://investorscout.co/investors/rob-robinson
https://investorscout.co/investors/kate-bachmann
https://investorscout.co/investors/kesha-cash
https://investorscout.co/investors/anand-madhavan
https://investorscout.co/investors/jon-auerbach
https://investorscout.co/investors/brad-buser
https://investorscout.co/investors/ben-wynnesimmons
https://investorscout.co/investors/livwell-ventures
https://investorscout.co/investors/nikos-moraitakis
https://investorscout.co/investors/brandon-mcganty
https://investorscout.co/investors/michael-eisenberg
https://investorscout.co/investors/george-bischof
https://investorscout.co/investors/roderick-jones
https://investorscout.co/investors/brad-giblin
https://investorscout.co/investors/ed-sappin
https://investorscout.co/investors/julian-magnone
https://investorscout.co/investors/joseph-lee
https://investorscout.co/investors/alan-albert
https://investorscout.co/investors/jeff-allison
https://investorscout.co/investors/amy-spurling
https://investorscout.co/investors/arthur-zwern
https://investorscout.co/investors/brian-ostrovsky
https://investorscout.co/investors/betsey-rapp
https://investorscout.co/investors/bjrn-andersson
https://investorscout.co/investors/david-bong
https://investorscout.co/investors/ra-roath
https://investorscout.co/investors/yonatan-meyer
https://investorscout.co/investors/eric-hautemont
https://investorscout.co/investors/brock-saunders
https://investorscout.co/investors/andy-lee
https://investorscout.co/investors/scott-springfield
https://investorscout.co/investors/aftab-kherani
https://investorscout.co/investors/brian-brady
https://investorscout.co/investors/celia-house
https://investorscout.co/investors/steve-barham
https://investorscout.co/investors/michael-smith
https://investorscout.co/investors/zack-arnold
https://investorscout.co/investors/alex-kelly
https://investorscout.co/investors/alan-anderson
https://investorscout.co/investors/alberto-moriondo
https://investorscout.co/investors/alok-r-singh
https://investorscout.co/investors/brendan-dickinson
https://investorscout.co/investors/niko-bonatsos
https://investorscout.co/investors/andrew-scott
https://investorscout.co/investors/bill-singleton
https://investorscout.co/investors/nadeem-kassam
https://investorscout.co/investors/jk-arias
https://investorscout.co/investors/alex-perelman
https://investorscout.co/investors/michael-stadnisky
https://investorscout.co/investors/bruce-christopher
https://investorscout.co/investors/oliver-sk
https://investorscout.co/investors/jonah-goodhart
https://investorscout.co/investors/kihong-bae
https://investorscout.co/investors/benjamin-page
https://investorscout.co/investors/asmeet-sindana
https://investorscout.co/investors/adam-shaywitz
https://investorscout.co/investors/arale-cohen
https://investorscout.co/investors/galen-hossack
https://investorscout.co/investors/choongsoon-bae
https://investorscout.co/investors/john-redwine
https://investorscout.co/investors/maggie-hsu
https://investorscout.co/investors/brian-marrinan
https://investorscout.co/investors/cheng-wu
https://investorscout.co/investors/sam-moore-pmp-csm-mba-in-process
https://investorscout.co/investors/david-strougo
https://investorscout.co/investors/ahmad-altenir
https://investorscout.co/investors/robert-abbott
https://investorscout.co/investors/arash-jay
https://investorscout.co/investors/brian-selander
https://investorscout.co/investors/daniel-bachhuber
https://investorscout.co/investors/taavet-hinrikus
https://investorscout.co/investors/matt-mastracci
https://investorscout.co/investors/andrew-dalgleish
https://investorscout.co/investors/hvard-wall
https://investorscout.co/investors/andrea-roberto-bifulco
https://investorscout.co/investors/brendan-rafalski
https://investorscout.co/investors/adam-krasowski
https://investorscout.co/investors/carel-van-apeldoorn
https://investorscout.co/investors/adriel-bercow
https://investorscout.co/investors/david-ferguson
https://investorscout.co/investors/skye-root-cfa
https://investorscout.co/investors/enrique-posner
https://investorscout.co/investors/adam-block
https://investorscout.co/investors/aitan-weinberg
https://investorscout.co/investors/michal-zygmunt
https://investorscout.co/investors/richard-bowman
https://investorscout.co/investors/james-cross
https://investorscout.co/investors/jeff-bodle
https://investorscout.co/investors/arshaad-a-mirza
https://investorscout.co/investors/andrei-lavrov
https://investorscout.co/investors/assaf-wand
https://investorscout.co/investors/buzz-andersen
https://investorscout.co/investors/michael-boese
https://investorscout.co/investors/kirsch-bernard
https://investorscout.co/investors/ryan-bailey
https://investorscout.co/investors/adegoke-olubusi
https://investorscout.co/investors/didi-dione
https://investorscout.co/investors/brian-barlag
https://investorscout.co/investors/daniel-winter
https://investorscout.co/investors/adam-alvarez
https://investorscout.co/investors/mike-baxter
https://investorscout.co/investors/jake-vartanian
https://investorscout.co/investors/oleksiy-osnach
https://investorscout.co/investors/alexandre-linares
https://investorscout.co/investors/will-herman
https://investorscout.co/investors/yael-avidan
https://investorscout.co/investors/toby-morning
https://investorscout.co/investors/aman-manik
https://investorscout.co/investors/baxter-phillips
https://investorscout.co/investors/perry-nelson
https://investorscout.co/investors/larry-epstein
https://investorscout.co/investors/hayley-bay-barna
https://investorscout.co/investors/jason-appelbaum
https://investorscout.co/investors/alan-blaustein
https://investorscout.co/investors/taj-haslani
https://investorscout.co/investors/michael-malone
https://investorscout.co/investors/beth-seyle-fenton
https://investorscout.co/investors/tony-morris
https://investorscout.co/investors/lalit-jagtap
https://investorscout.co/investors/eddy-chan
https://investorscout.co/investors/peter-bershatsky
https://investorscout.co/investors/harry-yeh
https://investorscout.co/investors/anton-popov
https://investorscout.co/investors/roel-zylstra
https://investorscout.co/investors/janelle-goulard
https://investorscout.co/investors/jeffrey-ashbrook
https://investorscout.co/investors/paul-bryant
https://investorscout.co/investors/justin-bingham
https://investorscout.co/investors/daniel-j-politzer
https://investorscout.co/investors/steven-denning
https://investorscout.co/investors/maria-roumy
https://investorscout.co/investors/wayne-akey
https://investorscout.co/investors/tim-howard
https://investorscout.co/investors/sara-nayeem
https://investorscout.co/investors/jace-mattinson
https://investorscout.co/investors/harshul-sanghi
https://investorscout.co/investors/matthew-ketterman
https://investorscout.co/investors/art-cain
https://investorscout.co/investors/gaurav-bhurat
https://investorscout.co/investors/brian-nelson
https://investorscout.co/investors/brian-suthoff
https://investorscout.co/investors/bill-elmore
https://investorscout.co/investors/boris-livshutz
https://investorscout.co/investors/sameer-nori
https://investorscout.co/investors/lisa-conibear
https://investorscout.co/investors/aguilar-abel
https://investorscout.co/investors/rahul-boggaram
https://investorscout.co/investors/brian-walsh
https://investorscout.co/investors/brian-pietras
https://investorscout.co/investors/tian-he
https://investorscout.co/investors/bruce-cleveland
https://investorscout.co/investors/jeanpierre-mondalek
https://investorscout.co/investors/adam-sternin
submitted by Quippykisset to peaceCorpsCoding [link] [comments]


2020.04.19 05:41 Chtorrr Here are 300 free short science fiction stories you can download from Project Gutenberg

submitted by Chtorrr to FreeEBOOKS [link] [comments]


2020.04.13 18:49 HeyGuyGuyGuy (ALL FREE) Curated list with 6 Virtual Cons, 34 trainings (8 live w/labs), and growing list

********The list below is current as of: 7/29/2020 4:32PM. (EST) *********\*
***** had to remove podcasts from the reddit post. I'm hitting 40000 char limit*****
I've been diligently maintaining a list of free resources for cyber folks during this pandemic. I'm constantly adding to it. Please check it, share, add to it if you have something. Theres a ton of great stuff out there and I want people to take advantage of it.
The full list is here: https://github.com/gerryguy311/CyberProfDevelopmentCovidResources/blob/masteREADME.md
Drop me a subscribe on YouTube and lets connect more: https://www.youtube.com/c/GeraldAuger

Conferences

Training

  1. Certified Network Security Specialist Certification and training; Expires Aug 31 2020 Use coupon code #StaySafeHome during checkout to claim your free access. Offer is valid till 31/08/2020. £500.00 Value https://www.icsi.co.uk/courses/icsi-cnss-certified-network-security-specialist-covid-19
  2. Cybrary Free Courses July 2020 Cybrary is offering 7 courses free through the end of July 2020: https://www.cybrary.it/blog/free-courses-at-cybrary-in-july/
  3. Metasploit Unleashed Most complete and in-depth Metasploit guide available, with contributions from the authors of the No Starch Press Metasploit Book. https://www.offensive-security.com/metasploit-unleashed/
  4. AWS Cloud Certified Get skills in AWS to be more marketable. Training is quality and free. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3hLmDS179YE Have to create an AWS account, Exam is $100.
  5. SANS Faculty Free Tools List of OSS developed by SANS staff. https://www.sans.org/media/free/free-faculty-tools.pdf?msc=sans-free-lp
  6. "Using ATT&CK for Cyber Threat Intelligence Training" - 4 hour training The goal of this training is for students to understand the following: at: https://attack.mitre.org/resources/training/cti/
  7. Coursera -"Coursera Together: Free online learning during COVID-19" Lots of different types of free training. https://blog.coursera.org/coursera-together-free-online-learning-during-covid-19/
  8. Fortinet Security Appliance Training Free access to the FortiGate Essentials Training Course and Network Security Expert courses 1 and 2 https://www.fortinet.com/training/cybersecurity-professionals.html
  9. Chief Information Security Officer (CISO) Workshop Training - The Chief Information Security Office (CISO) workshop contains a collection of security learnings, principles, and recommendations for modernizing security in your organization. This training workshop is a combination of experiences from Microsoft security teams and learnings from customers. - https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/security/ciso-workshop/ciso-workshop
  10. CLARK Center Plan C - Free cybersecurity curriculum that is primarily video-based or provide online assignments that can be easily integrated into a virtual learning environments https://clark.centehome
  11. Hack.me is a FREE, community based project powered by eLearnSecurity. The community can build, host and share vulnerable web application code for educational and research purposes. It aims to be the largest collection of "runnable" vulnerable web applications, code samples and CMS's online. The platform is available without any restriction to any party interested in Web Application Security. https://hack.me/
  12. Hacker101 - Free classes for web security - https://www.hacker101.com/
  13. ElasticStack - Free on-demand Elastic Stack, observability, and security courses. https://training.elastic.co/learn-from-home
  14. Hoppers Roppers - Community built around a series of free courses that provide training to beginners in the security field. https://www.hoppersroppers.org/training.html
  15. IBM Security Learning Academy Free technical training for IBM Security products. https://www.securitylearningacademy.com/
  16. M.E. Kabay Free industry courses and course materials for students, teachers and others are welcome to use for free courses and lectures. http://www.mekabay.com/courses/index.htm
  17. Open P-TECH Free digital learning on the tech skills of tomorrow. https://www.ptech.org/open-p-tech/
  18. Udemy - Online learning course platform "collection from the free courses in our learning marketplace" https://www.udemy.com/courses/free/
  19. Enroll Now Free: PCAP Programming Essentials in Python https://www.netacad.com/courses/programming/pcap-programming-essentials-python Python is the very versatile, object-oriented programming language used by startups and tech giants, Google, Facebook, Dropbox and IBM. Python is also recommended for aspiring young developers who are interested in pursuing careers in Security, Networking and Internet-of-Things. Once you complete this course, you are ready to take the PCAP – Certified Associate in Python programming. No prior knowledge of programming is required.
  20. Packt Web Development Course Web Development Get to grips with the fundamentals of the modern web Unlock one year of free online access. https://courses.packtpub.com/pages/free?fbclid=IwAR1FtKQcYK8ycCmBMXaBGvW_7SgPVDMKMaRVwXYcSbiwvMfp75gazxRZlzY
  21. Learn Empire Powershell This Tutorial contains installation of Kali Linux and Windows VM, Installation of Empire PowerShell 3.1,Exploiting Windows 10 machines by various attacks including Empire,Running Mimikatz, Privelege Escalation & Using Hashcat to crack the various password hashes https://pentestskills.teachable.com/p/empire-powershell
  22. Stanford University Webinar - Hacked! Security Lessons from Big Name Breaches 50 minute cyber lecture from Stanford.You Will Learn: -- The root cause of key breaches and how to prevent them; How to measure your organization’s external security posture; How the attacker lifecycle should influence the way you allocate resources https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V9agUAz0DwI
  23. Stanford University Webinar - Hash, Hack, Code: Emerging Trends in Cyber Security Join Professor Dan Boneh as he shares new approaches to these emerging trends and dives deeper into how you can protect networks and prevent harmful viruses and threats. 50 minute cyber lecture from Stanford. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=544rhbcDtc8
  24. Kill Chain: The Cyber War on America's Elections (Documentary) (Referenced at GRIMMCON), In advance of the 2020 Presidential Election, Kill Chain: The Cyber War on America’s Elections takes a deep dive into the weaknesses of today’s election technology, an issue that is little understood by the public or even lawmakers. https://www.hbo.com/documentaries/kill-chain-the-cyber-war-on-americas-elections
  25. Intro to Cybersecurity Course (15 hours) Learn how to protect your personal data and privacy online and in social media, and why more and more IT jobs require cybersecurity awareness and understanding. Receive a certificate of completion. https://www.netacad.com/portal/web/self-enroll/c/course-1003729
  26. Cybersecurity Essentials (30 hours) Foundational knowledge and essential skills for all cybersecurity domains, including info security, systems sec, network sec, ethics and laws, and defense and mitigation techniques used in protecting businesses. https://www.netacad.com/portal/web/self-enroll/c/course-1003733
  27. Pluralsight and Microsoft Partnership to help you become an expert in Azure. With skill assessments and over 200+ courses, 40+ Skill IQs and 8 Role IQs, you can focus your time on understanding your strengths and skill gaps and learn Azure as quickly as possible.https://www.pluralsight.com/partners/microsoft/azure
  28. Blackhat Webcast Series Monthly webcast of varying cyber topics. I will post specific ones in the training section below sometimes, but this is worth bookmarking and checking back. They always have top tier speakers on relevant, current topics. https://www.blackhat.com/html/webcast/webcast-home.html
  29. Federal Virtual Training Environment - US Govt sponsored free courses. There are 6 available, no login required. They are 101 Coding for the Public, 101 Critical Infrastructure Protection for the Public, Cryptocurrency for Law Enforcement for the Public, Cyber Supply Chain Risk Management for the Public, 101 Reverse Engineering for the Public, Fundamentals of Cyber Risk Management. https://fedvte.usalearning.gov/public_fedvte.php
  30. Harrisburg University CyberSecurity Collection of 18 curated talks. Scroll down to CYBER SECURITY section. You will see there are 4 categories Resource Sharing, Tools & Techniques, Red Team (Offensive Security) and Blue Teaming (Defensive Security). Lot of content in here; something for everyone. https://professionaled.harrisburgu.edu/online-content/
  31. OnRamp 101-Level ICS Security Workshop Starts this 4/28. 10 videos, Q&A / discussion, bonus audio, great links. Get up to speed fast on ICS security. It runs for 5 weeks. 2 videos per week. Then we keep it open for another 3 weeks for 8 in total. https://onramp-3.s4xevents.com
  32. HackXOR WebApp CTF Hackxor is a realistic web application hacking game, designed to help players of all abilities develop their skills. All the missions are based on real vulnerabilities I've personally found while doing pentests, bug bounty hunting, and research. https://hackxor.net/
  33. Suricata Training 5-part training module using a simulation as a backdrop to teach how to use Suricata. https://rangeforce.com/resource/suricata-challenge-reg/
  34. flAWS System Through a series of levels you'll learn about common mistakes and gotchas when using Amazon Web Services (AWS). Multiple levels, "Buckets" of fun. http://flaws.cloud/
  35. Stanford CS 253 Web Security A free course from Stanford providing a comprehensive overview of web security. The course begins with an introduction to the fundamentals of web security and proceeds to discuss the most common methods for web attacks and their countermeasures. The course includes video lectures, slides, and links to online reading assignments. https://web.stanford.edu/class/cs253
  36. Linux Journey A free, handy guide for learning Linux. Coverage begins with the fundamentals of command line navigation and basic text manipulation. It then extends to more advanced topics, such as file systems and networking. The site is well organized and includes many examples along with code snippets. Exercises and quizzes are provided as well. https://linuxjourney.com
  37. Ryan's Tutorials A collection of free, introductory tutorials on several technology topics including: Linux command line, Bash scripting, creating and styling webpages with HTML and CSS, counting and converting between different number systems, and writing regular expressions. https://ryanstutorials.net
  38. The Ultimate List of SANS Cheat Sheets Massive collection of free cybersecurity cheat sheets for quick reference (login with free SANS account required for some penetration testing resources). https://www.sans.org/blog/the-ultimate-list-of-sans-cheat-sheets/
  39. CYBER INTELLIGENCE ANALYTICS AND OPERATIONS Learn:The ins and outs of all stages of the intelligence cycle from collection to analysis from seasoned intel professionals. How to employ threat intelligence to conduct comprehensive defense strategies to mitigate potential compromise. How to use TI to respond to and minimize impact of cyber incidents. How to generate comprehensive and actionable reports to communicate gaps in defenses and intelligence findings to decision makers. https://www.shadowscape.io/cyber-intelligence-analytics-operat
  40. Linux Command Line for Beginners 25 hours of training - In this course, you’ll learn from one of Fullstack’s top instructors, Corey Greenwald, as he guides you through learning the basics of the command line through short, digestible video lectures. Then you’ll use Fullstack’s CyberLab platform to hone your new technical skills while working through a Capture the Flag game, a special kind of cybersecurity game designed to challenge participants to solve computer security problems by solving puzzles. Finally, through a list of carefully curated resources through a series of curated resources, we’ll introduce you to some important cybersecurity topics so that you can understand some of the common language, concepts and tools used in the industry. https://prep.fullstackacademy.com/
  41. Hacking 101 6 hours of free training - First, you'll take a tour of the world and watch videos of hackers in action across various platforms (including computers, smartphones, and the power grid). You may be shocked to learn what techniques the good guys are using to fight the bad guys (and which side is winning). Then you'll learn what it's like to work in this world, as we show you the different career paths open to you and the (significant) income you could make as a cybersecurity professional. https://cyber.fullstackacademy.com/prepare/hacking-101
  42. Choose Your Own Cyber Adventure Series: Entry Level Cyber Jobs Explained YouTube Playlist (videos from my channel #simplyCyber) This playlist is a collection of various roles within the information security field, mostly entry level, so folks can understand what different opportunities are out there. https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL4Q-ttyNIRAqog96mt8C8lKWzTjW6f38F

Instructor Led Webina Labs / Workshops

July

Securely Embrace the IoT Revolution with FortiNAC v8.7 7/28/2020 @ 1PM EST – FortiNAC In this workshop, participants learn how FortiNAC provides the network visibility to see everything connected to the network, as well as the ability to control those devices and users, including dynamic, automated responses. RSVP: https://attendee.gotowebinar.com/registe4800150416405729551 NSE: https://training.fortinet.com/course/view.php?id=4303

August

September

October

November

Books


submitted by HeyGuyGuyGuy to cybersecurity [link] [comments]


2020.04.01 17:41 cooklanbrahh [SHARE] Textbook Megathread #4 Free PDF

Download any of these for free at https://oppfiles.com/585933

DM me if you have any requests for anything not on the list.
If you want solution manuals/testbanks, you can also request them
Almost all the books are in their latest editions and some of them are available in multiple editions too.
Please subscribe the sub to find all the latest textbook releases.
Enjoy!
  1. Fundamentals of Modern Manufacturing: Materials, Processes, and Systems, 6th Edition: Mikell P. Groover
  2. Precalculus Essentials: J. S. Ratti & Marcus S. McWaters
  3. Genetics- A Conceptual Approach, 6th edition: Benjamin A. Pierce
  4. The Global Casino, Fifth Edition: An Introduction to Environmental Issues: Nick Middleton
  5. Macroeconomics, 2nd Canadian Edition: Paul Krugman & Robin Wells & Iris Au
  6. Biology: A Global Approach, 10th edition: Neil A. Campbell & Jane B. Reece & Lisa Urry & Michael L Cain & Steven A Wasserman & Author
  7. Information Technology Project Management, 5th Edition: Jack T. Marchewka
  8. Clinical Laboratory Hematology, 3rd Global Edition: Shirlyn B. Kenzie & Lynne Williams
  9. Exploring Medical Language, 10th edition: Myrna LaFleur Brooks & Danielle LaFleur Brooks
  10. Business Essentials, Eighth Canadian Edition: Ronald J. Ebert & Ricky W. Griffin & Frederick A. Starke & George Dracopoulos
  11. Chemistry Atoms First, 3rd edition: Julia Burdge & Jason Overby
  12. Sensation and Perception, 2nd edition: Steven Yantis & Richard Abrams
  13. Abnormal Psychology, 8th Global Edition: Thomas F. Oltmanns & Robert E. Emery
  14. Documentation Manual for Occupational Therapy, 4th edition : Crystal A. Gateley & Sherry Borcherding
  15. Understanding Health Insurance: A Guide to Billing and Reimbursement, 13th edition: Michelle A. Green
  16. Java For Everyone: Compatible with Java 5, 6, and 7, 2nd Edition: Cay S. Horstmann
  17. Leadership Roles and Management Functions in Nursing: Theory and Application, 9th edition: Bessie L. Marquis & Carol J. Huston
  18. Economics: The User's Guide: Ha-Joon Chang
  19. Gendered Lives, 12th edition: Julia T. Wood & Natalie Fixmer-Oraiz
  20. Community as Partner: Theory and Practice in Nursing (Anderson, Community as Partner), 7th edition: Elizabeth T. Anderson & Judith McFarlane
  21. Community as Partner: Theory and Practice in Nursing (Anderson, Community as Partner), 7th edition: Elizabeth T. Anderson & Judith McFarlane
  22. Calculus - Early Transcendentals, 8th edition: James Stewart
  23. Willard and Spackman's Occupational Therapy, 12th edition: Barbara A. Schell & Marjorie Scaffa & Glen Gillen & Ellen S. Cohn
  24. Digital Design: With an Introduction to the Verilog HDL, 5th edition: M. Morris Mano
  25. Principles of Risk Management and Insurance, 13th Global Edition: George E. Rejda & Michael McNamara
  26. Community & Public Health Nursing: Promoting the Public's Health, 9th edition: Cherie Rector
  27. Environmental Science for AP®, Second Edition: Andrew Friedland & Rick Relyea
  28. College Algebra, 4th Edition: Cynthia Y. Young
  29. Sustainable Urban Development Reader (Routledge Urban Reader Series), 3rd Edition: Wheeler and Beatly
  30. Psychiatric Nursing: Assessment, Care Plans, and Medications, 9th edition: Townsend, Mary
  31. Managing Business Process Flows (3rd Edition): Ravi Anupindi
  32. Precalculus, 10th edition: Michael Sullivan
  33. Psychology in Your Life (Second Edition): Sarah Grison & Todd Heatherton & Michael Gazzaniga
  34. Introductory Algebra, 12th edition: Marvin L. Bittinger
  35. American History: Connecting with the Past-Vol 2: Alan Brinkley
  36. Cities of the World: Regional Patterns and Urban Environments, 6th edition: Brunn, Stanley D.; Hays-Mitchell, Maureen; Zeigler, Donald J.
  37. Strategies for Successful Writing, 11th edition: James A. Reinking & Robert A. von der Osten
  38. College Algebra with Modeling & Visualization, 6th edition: Gary K. Rockswold
  39. Understanding Psychology (11th Edition): Tony Morris
  40. Understanding ICD-10-CM and ICD-10-PCS: A Worktext, 3rd edition: Mary Jo Bowie
  41. Making America: A History of the United States, Volume 2: Since 1865, Brief 6th edition: Carol Berkin & Christopher Miller & Robert Cherny & James Gormly & Douglas Egerton
  42. Crossroads and Cultures, Volume II: Since 1300: A History of the World's Peoples: Bonnie G. Smith & Marc Van De Mieroop & Richard von Glahn & Kris Lane
  43. Microbiology: An Evolving Science, 4th edition: Joan L. Slonczewski & John W. Foster
  44. Web Design: Introductory (HTML), 4th edition: Gary B. Shelly & Jennifer T. Campbell
  45. Problems from Philosophy, 3rd Edition: James Rachels & Stuart Rachels
  46. Born in Blood and Fire: A Concise History of Latin America (Fourth Edition): John Charles Chasteen
  47. Data Structures and Algorithms Using Java: William McAllister
  48. Fundamentals of Building Construction: Materials and Methods, 6th edition: Edward Allen & Joseph Iano
  49. Principles of Instrumental Analysis, 7th edition: Douglas A. Skoog & F. James Holler & Stanley R. Crouch
  50. Hands-On Microsoft Windows Server 2016, 2nd Edition: Michael Palmer
  51. A Guide to Computer User Support for Help Desk and Support Specialists, 6th edition: Fred Beisse
  52. The World A History, Volume One (3rd Edition): Felipe Fernández-Armesto
  53. Discovering the Life Span, 4th edition: Robert S. Feldman
  54. E-Commerce 2016: Business, Technology, Society, 12th Global Edition: Kenneth C. Laudon & Carol Traver
  55. Ethics for the Information Age, 7th Edition: Michael J. Quinn
  56. Human Communication in Society, 4th edition: Jess K. Alberts & Thomas K. Nakayama & Judith N. Martin
  57. Traditions and Encounters Vol 1 (History), 6th edition: Jerry Bentley
  58. E-Commerce 2016: Business, Technology, Society, 12th edition: Kenneth C. Laudon & Carol Traver
  59. Calculus: Early Transcendental Functions, 6th edition: Ron Larson & Bruce H. Edwards
  60. Diversity Consciousness: Opening Our Minds to People, Cultures, and Opportunities, 4th edition: Richard D. Bucher
  61. MCSA Guide to Administering Microsoft Windows Server 2012/R2, Exam 70-411: Greg Tomsho
  62. Your Office: Microsoft Excel 2016 Comprehensive (Your Office for Office 2016 Series): Amy S. Kinser & Kristyn Jacobson & Eric Kinser & Brant Paige Moriarity
  63. Principles of Macroeconomics (Second Edition): Lee Coppock & Dirk Mateer
  64. Veterinary Surgery: Small Animal Expert Consult: 2-Volume Set, 2nd edition: Spencer A. Johnston
  65. College Algebra, 7th edition: Robert F. Blitzer
  66. Certified Paralegal Review Manual: A Practical Guide to CP Exam Preparation, 4th edition: Virginia Koerselman Newman
  67. American Government: Power and Purpose (Fourteenth Core Edition): Stephen Ansolabehere & Benjamin Ginsberg & Theodore J. Lowi & Kenneth A. Shepsle
  68. Numerical Analysis, 10th edition: Richard L. Burden & J. Douglas Faires & Annette M. Burden
  69. The Mechanical Design Process, 5th edition: David G. Ullman
  70. Diversity Amid Globalization: World Regions, Environment, Development, 6th edition: Rowntree,Lewis, Price & Wyckoff
  71. The Old Testament Story (9th Edition): John Tullock
  72. Calculus: Early Transcendentals, 3rd edition: Jon Rogawski & Colin Adams
  73. Differential Diagnosis of Common Complaints, 6th edition: Robert H. Seller & Andrew B. Symons
  74. The Litigation Paralegal: A Systems Approach, 6th edition: James W. H. McCord & Pamela Tepper
  75. Ethical Problems in the Practice of Law (Aspen Casebook), 4th edition: Lisa G. Lerman & Philip G. Schrag
  76. Principles of Auditing & Other Assurance Services, 20th edition: O. Ray Whittington, Kurt Pany
  77. Language Disorders from Infancy Through Adolescence, 4th edition: Listening, Speaking, Reading, Writing, and Communicating: Rhea Paul & Courtenay Norbury
  78. Organisational Behaviour Core Concepts and Applications, 4th Australasian Edition: Wood, Jack; Zeffane, Rachid M.; Fromholtz, Michele
  79. Essentials of Corporate Finance, 9th Edition: Stephen A. Ross, Randolph W. Westerfield, Bradford D. Jordan
  80. Development of Children, 7th edition: Cynthia Lightfoot
  81. Asian Art: Marika Sardar & Dorinda Neave & Lara C. W. Blanchard
  82. Macroeconomics (6th Edition): R. Glenn Hubbard & Anthony P. O'Brien
  83. Electron Flow in Organic Chemistry: A Decision-Based Guide to Organic Mechanisms (2nd Edition): Scudder, Paul H.(Author)
  84. Biochemistry, 1st edition: Roger L. Miesfeld & Megan M. McEvoy
  85. Stress Management for Life: A Research-Based Experiential Approach, 4th edition: Michael Olpin & Margie Hesson
  86. Engineering Fundamentals: An Introduction to Engineering, 5th edition: Saeed Moaveni
  87. Articulation and Phonological Disorders: Speech Sound Disorders in Children (8th Edition): John E. Bernthal & Nicholas W. Bankson & Peter Flipsen Jr.
  88. Communication in a Civil Society: Shelley D. Lane & Ruth Anne Abigail & John Gooch
  89. The Immune System, 4th Edition: Peter Parham
  90. Probability and Statistics for Engineers and Scientists, 4th edition: Anthony J. Hayter
  91. Social Psychology: The Science of Everyday Life: Jeff Greenberg & Toni Schmader & Jamie Arndt & Mark Landau
  92. Foundations in Microbiology, 9th edition: Talaro
  93. Business Analysis and Valuation: Using Financial Statements, 5th edition: Krishna Palepu & Paul Healy
  94. Introductory Chemistry, 8th Edition: Steven S. Zumdahl & Donald J. Decoste
  95. Single Variable Calculus: Concepts and Contexts, 4th Edition: James Stewart
  96. Foundations of Education, Third Edition: Volume I: History and Theory of Teaching Children and Youths with Visual Impairments: Various
  97. Campbell Essential Biology with Physiology, 5th Global Edition: Eric J. Simon & Jean L. Dickey & Jane B. Reece & Kelly A. Hogan
  98. Mastering the World of Psychology, 5th edition: Ellen Green Wood & Samuel E. Wood & Denise Boyd
  99. Business Data Networks and Security (10th Edition): Raymond R. Panko & Julia L. Panko
  100. America's History, Volume I: To 1877, 8th edition: James A. Henretta & Eric Hinderaker & Rebecca Edwards & Robert O. Self
  101. Investigating Social Problems: A. Javier Trevino
  102. Tropical Ecosystems and Ecological Concepts, 2nd edition: Patrick Osborne
  103. Read, Reason, Write, 11 Edition: Dorothy Seyler
  104. MGMT (New, Engaging Titles from 4LTR Press) 10th Edition: Chuck Williams
  105. MLA Handbook, 8th edition: The Modern Language Association of America
  106. The Game Design Reader: A Rules of Play Anthology (MIT Press): Katie Salen Tekinba & Eric Zimmerman
  107. American Politics Today, 5th Core edition: William T. Bianco & David T. Canon
  108. Essentials of Physical Anthropology, 3rd edition: Clark Spencer Larsen
  109. Awakening: An Introduction to the History of Eastern Thought, 5th Edition: Patrick S. Bresnan
  110. Discovering Computers ©2016 (Shelly Cashman Series): Misty E. Vermaat & Susan L. Sebok & Steven M. Freund & Jennifer T. Campbell & Mark Frydenberg
  111. Fundamentals of Corporate Finance (4th Edition): Jonathan Berk & Peter Demarzo & Jarrad Harford
  112. Human Anatomy & Physiology, 9th/10th edition: Elaine N. Marieb & Katja N. Hoehn
  113. Structural Analysis (9th Edition): Russell C. Hibbeler
  114. Hydrology and Hydraulic Systems, 4th edition: Ram Gupta
  115. Between One and Many: The Art and Science of Public Speaking, 7th edition: Steven R. Brydon & Michael D Scott
  116. Logic: The Essentials: Patrick J. Hurley
  117. Gardner's Art Through the Ages: A Global History, Volume I, 14th edition: Fred S Kleiner
  118. Paralegal Professional: The Essentials, 5th edition: Thomas F. Goldman & Henry R. Cheeseman
  119. Chemistry: Structure and Properties, 2nd edition: Nivaldo J. Tro
  120. Introduction to Physical Education, Exercise Science, and Sport (B&B Physical Education),10th Edition: Angela Lumpkin
  121. Principles of Macroeconomics, 7th edition: N. Gregory Mankiw
  122. American Government, 2014 Elections and Updates Edition: Karen J. O'Connor & Larry J. Sabato & Alixandra B. Yanus
  123. Nutrition: Science and Applications, 4th Edition: Lori A. Smolin & Mary B. Grosvenor
  124. Experiential Approach to Organization Development, 8th edition: Brown, Donald R
  125. How to Work a Room, 25th Anniversary Edition: The Ultimate Guide to Making Lasting Connections--In Person and Online: Susan RoAne
  126. The Creative Spirit: An Introduction to Theatre, 6th edition: Stephanie Arnold
  127. The Philosopher's Way, 5th edition: John Chaffee
  128. Problem Solving with C++, 9th edition: Walter Savitch
  129. Skills for Success with Office 2016 Volume 1 (Skills for Success for Office 2016 Series): Margo Chaney Adkins & Lisa Hawkins & Catherine Hain & Stephanie Murre-Wolf
  130. The Physics of Everyday Phenomena, Eighth Edition: W. Thomas Griffith & Juliet W. Brosing
  131. Precalculus, 6th edition: Margaret L. Lial & John Hornsby & David I. Schneider & Callie J. Daniels
  132. Starting Out with Programming Logic & Design, Fourth Edition: Tony Gaddis
  133. MKTG11, 11th Edition: Charles W. Lamb & Joe F. Hair & Carl McDaniel
  134. The Business Writer's Companion, 8th edition: Gerald J. Alred & Charles T. Brusaw & Walter E. Oliu
  135. America: A Concise History, Volume 2, 6th edition: James Henretta
  136. Macroeconomics, 10th Edition: David C. Colander
  137. Psychology, 11th edition: David G. Myers & C. Nathan DeWall
  138. American Education: A History, 5th edition: Jennings L. Wagoner Jr. & Wayne J. Urban
  139. Give Me Liberty! An American History, Seagull 5th edition-Vol 1: Eric Foner
  140. Anthropology: The Human Challenge, 15th edition: William A. Haviland & Harald E. L. Prins & Dana Walrath & Bunny McBride
  141. Lifespan Development, 7th edition: Denise Boyd & Helen Bee
  142. Essentials of Database Management: Jeffrey A. Hoffer & Heikki Topi & Venkataraman Ramesh
  143. GOVT8 (New, Engaging Titles from 4LTR Press), 8th edition: Edward Sidlow & Beth Henschen
  144. Horngren's Accounting: The Managerial Chapters (11th Edition): Tracie L. Miller-Nobles & Brenda L. Mattison & Ella Mae Matsumura
  145. Introducing Comparative Politics: Concepts and Cases in Context, 3rd edition: Stephen Orvis & Carol Ann Drogus
  146. Experience Psychology, 3rd Edition: Laura A. King
  147. Real Communication: An Introduction, 3rd Edition: Dan O’Hair & Mary Wiemann & Dorothy Imrich Mullin & Jason Teven
  148. Physics for Scientists and Engineers with Modern Physics, 9th edition: Raymond A. Serway & John W. Jewett
  149. The Real World: An Introduction to Sociology, 5th Edition: Kerry Ferris & Jill Stein
  150. Biological Science, 6th edition: Scott Freeman & Kim Quillin & Lizabeth Allison & Michael Black & Emily Taylor & Greg Podgorski & Jeff Carmichael
  151. Communication: Embracing Difference, 4th edition: Daniel M. Dunn & Lisa J. Goodnight
  152. A Sequence for Academic Writing, 7th edition: Laurence Behrens & Leonard Rosen
  153. Guide to Operating Systems, 5th edition: Greg Tomsho
  154. THiNK, 4th Edition: Judith Boss
  155. Principles of Economics, 8th edition: N. Gregory Mankiw
  156. Shelly Cashman Series Discovering Computers & Microsoft Office 365 & Office 2016: A Fundamental Combined Approach: Jennifer T. Campbell
  157. Chemistry: The Molecular Nature Of Matter And Change, Eighth Edition: Martin S. Silberberg, Patricia G. Amateis
  158. Cultural Diversity: A Primer for the Human Services, 5th edition: Jerry V. Diller
  159. Social Psychology, 10th edition: Saul Kassin
  160. Our Sexuality, 13th edition: Robert Crooks & Karla Baur
  161. Professional Nursing Concepts: Competencies for Quality Leadership, 3rd Edition: Finkelman, Anita & Kenner, Carole
  162. Maternity and Pediatric Nursing, 3rd Edition: Kyle, Theresa & Ricci, Susan & Carman, Susan
  163. Psychology, 4th edition: Schacter, Daniel L. & Gilbert, Daniel T. & Nock, Matthew K. & Wegner, Daniel M.
  164. 21st Century Astronomy, 5th edition: Laura Kay, Stacy Palen & George Blumenthal
  165. Calculus, 11th edition: Ron Larson
  166. Surface Water-Quality Monitoring: Steven C. Chapra
  167. Pearson's Federal Taxation 2018, Comprehensive: Thomas R. Pope
  168. Strategic Management and Business Policy: Globalization, Innovation and Sustainability, 15th edition: Thomas L. Wheelen
  169. Bankruptcy Law and Practice: Grace A. Luppino J.D
  170. Family Law for the Paralegal, 3rd edition: Mary E. Wilson
  171. Successful Writing at Work, 10th edition: Philip C. Kolin
  172. Real Communication: An Introduction, 3rd edition: Dan O'Hair & Mary Wiemann & Dorothy Imrich Mullin & Jason Teven
  173. Intimate Relationships, 7th Edition: Rowland Miller
  174. Software Engineering, 10th edition: Ian Sommerville
  175. Physical Chemistry: Thermodynamics, Structure, and Change, 10th edition: Peter Atkins & Julio de Paula
  176. Educational Research: Competencies for Analysis and Applications (11th Edition): Geoffrey E. Mills & L. R. Gay
  177. At a Glance: Writing Essays and Beyond, 6th edition: Lee Brandon
  178. Delmar’s Standard Textbook of Electricity, 6th edition: Stephen L. Herman
  179. Psychology, 5th edition: Saundra K. Ciccarelli
  180. Brock Biology of Microorganisms, 15th Edition: Michael T. Madigan, Kelly S. Bender, Daniel H. Buckley, W. Matthew Sattley, David A. Stahl
  181. The Little Seagull Handbook, 3rd Edition: Richard Bullock, Michal Brody & Francine Weinberg
  182. STAT 2: Building Models for a World of Data: Ann R. Cannon
  183. Interplay-The Process of Interpersonal Communication, 13th edition: Ronald Adler
  184. SELL 5 (New, Engaging Titles From 4LTR Press), 5th edition: Thomas N. Ingram & Raymond (buddy) W. Laforge & Ramon A. Avila & Charles H. Schwepker & Michael R. Williams
  185. Marketing Channels, 8th edition: Bert Rosenbloom
  186. The Changing Earth: Exploring Geology and Evolution, 7th Edition: James S. Monroe & Reed Wicander
  187. Applied Regression Analysis and Generalized Linear Models, 3rd edition: John Fox
  188. Development Economics: Debraj Ray
  189. Organic Chemistry, 9th edition: Leroy G. Wade
  190. A Short Guide to Writing about Biology, 9th edition: Jan A. Pechenik
  191. DSP First, 2nd Edition: McClellan, Schafer & Yoder
  192. Epidemiology, 5th Edition: Leon Gordis
  193. Human Physiology: An Integrated Approach, 7th Edition: Dee Unglaub Silverthorn
  194. Essentials of Sociology 12th edition: James M. Henslin
  195. Lehne's Pharmacology for Nursing Care, 9th edition: Jacqueline Burchum & Laura Rosenthal
  196. Public Policy: Politics, Analysis, and Alternatives, 6th edition: Michael E. Kraft & Scott R. Furlong
  197. Financial Management: Principles and Applications (12th Edition): Sheridan Titman & Arthur J. Keown
  198. Animal Physiology, 4th Edition: Richard W. Hill
  199. Microbiology with Diseases by Taxonomy (5th Edition): Robert W. Bauman
  200. Understanding Basic Statistics, 7th edition: Charles Henry Brase & Corrinne Pellillo Brase
  201. Organic Chemistry: Student Study Guide and Solutions Manual, 3rd edition: David Klein
  202. Calculus: Early Transcendentals, 11th edition: Howard Anton, Irl Bivens & Stephen Davis
  203. An Introduction to Student–Involved Assessment FOR Learning, 7th edition: Jan Chappuis & Rick Stiggins
  204. The Bedford Researcher with 2016 MLA Update, 5th edition: Mike Palmquist
  205. Roots of the Western Tradition: A Short History of the Ancient World, 8th edition: Guy Rogers & C. Warren Hollister
  206. Contemporary Logistics, 12th edition: Paul R. Murphy & A. Michael Knemeyer
  207. Personal Finance, 13th edition: E. Thomas Garman
  208. C++ Programming: From Problem Analysis to Program Design, 8th Edition: D. S. Malik
  209. Information Systems Today: Managing in the Digital World, 7th edition: Joseph Valacich & Christoph Schneider
  210. New Products Management, 11th Edition: Merle Crawford & Anthony Di Benedetto
  211. A World of Ideas, 10th Edition: Lee A. Jacobus
  212. Industrial Automated Systems: Instrumentation and Motion Control: Terry L.M. Bartelt
  213. We the People: An Introduction to American Politics 11th Essentials edition: Benjamin Ginsberg, et al.
  214. Wardlaw's Contemporary Nutrition, 10th edition: Anne Smith & Angela Collene
  215. Technical Communication, 14th Edition: John M. Lannon
  216. Electronics Fundamentals: A Systems Approach: Thomas L. Floyd & David M. Buchla
  217. Discrete-Event System Simulation, 5th edition: Jerry Banks & John S. Carson & Barry L. Nelson & David M. Nicol
  218. Engaging Social Welfare: An Introduction to Policy Analysis: Mark J. Stern
  219. Social Welfare Policy and Advocacy: Advancing Social Justice through 8 Policy Sectors: Bruce S. Jansson
  220. Foundations of Astronomy, 12th edition: Michael A. Seeds & Dana Backman
  221. Worlds Together, Worlds Apart: Volume: 1 (Concise Edition): Elizabeth Pollard & Clifford Rosenberg & Robert Tignor
  222. The Art of Public Speaking, 12th Edition: Stephen E. Lucas
  223. Genetic Essentials: Concepts and Conncections, 3rd edition: Benjamin A. Pierce
  224. Prosthodontic Treatment for Edentulous Patients: Complete Dentures and Implant-Supported Prostheses, 13th edition: George A. Zarb & John Hobkirk & Steven Eckert & Rhonda Jacob
  225. Essentials of Physical Anthropology, 9th edition: Robert Jurmain & Lynn Kilgore & Wenda Trevathan
  226. The Norton Field Guide to Writing with Readings and Handbook with 2016 MLA Update: Richard Bullock, Maureen Daly Goggin & Francine Weinberg
  227. Biochemistry: Concepts and Connections: Dean R. Appling & Spencer J. Anthony-Cahill
  228. The Basic Practice of Statistics, 7th edition: David S. Moore & William I. Notz & Michael A. Fligner
  229. Forensic Accounting and Fraud Examination, 2nd edition: GEORGE YOUNG and William Hopwood
  230. Macroeconomics, 4th edition: Charles I. Jones
  231. Web Development and Design Foundations with HTML5, 8th edition: Terry Ann Felke-Morris, Ed.D
  232. Invitation to Public Speaking - National Geographic Edition, 5th Edition: Cindy L. Griffin
  233. Marketing: the Core, 6th edition: Roger A. Kerin, Steven W. Hartley
  234. Development: Infancy Through Adolescence: Laurence Steinberg and Deborah Lowe Vandell
  235. Sports Economics: Roger D. Blair
  236. Quick & Easy Medical Terminology, 8th edition: Peggy C. Leonard
  237. Legal Research and Writing for Paralegals (Aspen College Series), 8th edition: Deborah E. Bouchoux
  238. Evidence for Paralegals (Aspen College Series), 5th edition: Joelyn D. Marlowe
  239. Criminal Law, 12th edition: Joel Samaha
  240. Natural Resource Economics: An Introduction, 3rd edition: Barry C. Field
  241. Learning with LabVIEW, 1st Edition: Robert H. Bishop
  242. Methods in Behavioral Research, 12th edition: Paul C. Cozby & Scott C. Bates
  243. Contemporary Human Behavior Theory: A Critical Perspective for Social Work , 3rd edition: Susan P. Robbins
  244. Managerial Accounting for Managers, 4th edition: Eric Noreen
  245. Basic Marketing Research: Using Microsoft Excel Data Analysis, 3rd Edition: Alvin Burns & Ronald Bush
  246. Dosage Calculations Made Incredibly Easy! (Incredibly Easy! Series®), 5th edition: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
  247. Fundamentals of Financial Management, 14th edition: Eugene F. Brigham & Joel F. Houston
  248. Global Issues: Politics, Economics, and Culture, 5th edition: Richard J. Payne
  249. FOCUS on Community College Success, 4th edition: Constance Staley
  250. The American Promise, Value Edition, Volume 2, 7th edition: James L. Roark & Michael P. Johnson & Patricia Cline Cohen & Sarah Stage & Susan M. Hartmann
  251. The Economics of Money, Banking, and Financial Markets, 11th Edition: Frederic S. Mishkin
  252. Management, 14th edition: Stephen P. Robbins & Mary Coulter & Joseph J. Martocchio & Lori K. Long
  253. Organizational Behavior, 17th edition: Stephen P. Robbins
  254. Race and Ethnicity: The United States and the World (2nd Edition): Scupin, Raymond, Ph.D
  255. Entrepreneurial Small Business, 5th edition: Jerome A. Katz & Richard P. Green II
  256. Teaching Discipline-Specific Literacies in Grades 6-12: Preparing Students for College, Career, and Workforce Demands: Vicky I. Zygouris-Coe
  257. Human Development A Cultural Approach (2nd Edition): Jeffrey J. Arnett
  258. Listening to Music, 8th edition: Craig Wright
  259. Work in the 21st Century, 5th edition: Frank J. Landy
  260. Principles of Microeconomics, 8th Edition: N. Gregory Mankiw
  261. Strategic Management: Text and Cases (Irwin Management), 8th Edition: Gregory G Dess Dr. and Gerry McNamara
  262. Essentials of Sociology, 2nd edition: George Ritzer
  263. Introduction to Philosophy: Classical and Contemporary Readings, 7th Edition: John Perry & Michael Bratman
  264. Real Estate Development - 5th Edition: Principles and Process: Mike E. Miles & Laurence M. Netherton & Adrienne Schmitz
  265. Real Estate Finance & and Investments, 15th edition: William Brueggeman
  266. A First Course in Differential Equations with Modeling Applications, 11th edition: Dennis G. Zill
  267. The Organic Chem Lab Survival Manual, 10th edition: James W. Zubrick
  268. Administration of Wills, Trusts and Estates, 5th edition: Gordon Brown & Scott Myers
  269. Young Investigators: The Project Approach in the Early Years (Early Childhood Education Series): Judy Harris Helm & Lilian G. Katz
  270. Fundamentals of Physics Extended, 8th Edition: Halliday & Resnick & Walker
  271. Financial and Managerial Accounting, 2nd Edition: Weygandt & Kimmel & Kieso
  272. College Algebra, 6th edition: Mark Dugopolski
  273. Western Civilizations: Their History & Their Culture: Volume Two, Brief 4th Edition : Joshua Cole & Carol Symes
  274. Society: The Basics, 14th Edition: John J Macionis
  275. M: Marketing, 5th Edition: Dhruv Grewal, Michael Levy
  276. Mass Media and American Politics, 10th edition: Doris A. Graber & Johanna L. Dunaway
  277. Calculus: Early Transcendentals, 8th Edition: James Stewart
  278. Ferri's Clinical Advisor 2018 E-Book: 5 Books in 1 (Ferri's Medical Solutions): Fred F. Ferri
  279. Organic Chemistry, 5th Edition: Janice Gorzynski Smith
  280. COMM4 (New, Engaging Titles from 4LTR Press): Kathleen S. Verderber, Deanna D. Sellnow & Rudolph F. Verderber
  281. The Theatre Experience, 13th edition: Edwin Wilson
  282. Mcknight's Physical Geography: A Landscape Appreciation, 12th edition: Darrel Hess & Dennis Tasa
  283. Intermediate Algebra, 12th Edition: Marvin L. Bittinger
  284. Strategic Management Concept, 3rd Edition: Frank Rothaermel
  285. Moral Issues in Business, 13th edition: William H. Shaw
  286. Marketing 2016, 18th edition: William M. Pride & O. C. Ferrell
  287. Experiencing the World's Religions: Tradition, Challenge, and Change, 6th Edition: Michael Molloy
  288. Fundamentals of Cost Accounting, 5th edition: William N. Lanen, Shannon W. Anderson, Michael W. Maher
  289. Motivational Interviewing in Health Care: Helping Patients Change Behavior (Applications of Motivational Interviewing): Stephen Rollnick & William R. Miller & Christopher C. Butler
  290. Community and Public Health Nursing: Evidence for Practice, 1st edition: Gail A. Harkness & Rosanna DeMarco
  291. Community/Public Health Nursing: Promoting the Health of Populations, 6th Edition: Mary A. Nies & Melanie McEwen
  292. Worlds Together, Worlds Apart, 4th Edition, Volume One: Robert Tignor
  293. Microeconomics: Theory & Applications, 12th edition: Edgar K. Browning
  294. CCNA Routing and Switching ICND2 200-105 Official Cert Guide, Academic Edition: Wendell Odom
  295. Fundamentals of Corporate Finance, 11th edition: Ross & Westerfield & Jordan
  296. Daniels and Worthingham's Muscle Testing: Techniques of Manual Examination and Performance Testing (Daniels & Worthington's Muscle Testing (Hislop)), 9th Edition: Helen Hislop & Dale Avers & Marybeth Brown
  297. Worlds Together Worlds Apart, 4th Edition , Volume Two: Robert Tignor & Jeremy Adelman
  298. Human Relations for Career and Personal Success, Concepts, Applications, and Skills, 11th edition: Andrew J. DuBrin
  299. The Bedford Guide for Writing Tutors, 6th edition: Leigh Ryan & Lisa Zimmerelli
  300. Reason and Responsibility: Readings in Some Basic Problems of Philosophy, 16th edition: Joel Feinberg & Russ Shafer-Landau
  301. Environment and You, The (2nd Edition): Norm Christensen & Lissa Leege
  302. Handbuch zur deutschen Grammatik, 6th edition: Jamie Rankin & Larry Wells
  303. Essentials of Marketing: A Marketing Strategy Planning Approach, 14th edition: William D. Perreault & Jr. & Joseph P. Cannon & E. Jerome McCarthy
  304. Financial & Managerial Accounting, 17th Edition: Jan R. Williams
  305. Statistics, Data Analysis, and Decision Modeling (5th Edition): James R. Evans
  306. Keeping the Republic: Power and Citizenship in American Politics, 8th edition: Christine Barbour & Gerald Wright
  307. Big Ideas of Early Mathematics: What Teachers of Young Children Need to Know: The Early Math Collaborative- E
  308. Bailey's Research for the Health Professional, 3rd edition: Diana Bailey & Angela Hissong
  309. Systems Analysis and Design in a Changing World, 7th edition: John W. Satzinger, Robert B. Jackson & Stephen D. Burd
  310. Survey of Operating Systems, 5th edition: Jane Holcombe
  311. Occupational Therapy for Children and Adolescents, 7th edition: Jane Case-Smith & Jane Clifford O'Brien
  312. McGraw Hill Taxation of Business Entities, 2018 Edition: SPILKER & AYERS & BARRICK & OUTSLAY & ROBINSON & WEAVER & WORSHAM
  313. Accounting Controls Guidebook: Third Edition: A Practical Guide: Steven Bragg
  314. The African-American Odyssey: Volume 2 (6th Edition): Darlene Clark Hine
  315. Exploring Psychology in Modules, 10th edition: David Myers & Nathan Dewall
  316. The Human Body in Health and Illness, 5th edition: Barbara Herlihy
  317. CPHQ Exam Secrets Study Guide: CPHQ Test Review for the Certified Professional in Healthcare Quality Exam: CPHQ Exam Secrets Test Prep Team
  318. CPHQ Exam Practice Questions (First Set): CPHQ Practice Tests & Review for the Certified Professional in Healthcare Quality Exam: CPHQ Exam Secrets Test Prep Team
  319. Philosophy: A Text with Readings, 13th edition: Manuel Velasquez
  320. Statistics for People Who (Think They) Hate Statistics: Using Microsoft Excel 2016, 4th Edition: Neil J. Salkind
  321. Tort Law: Text and Materials, 5th edition: Mark Lunney & Ken Oliphant
  322. Graphic Design School: The Principles and Practice of Graphic Design, 5th edition: David Dabner & Sandra Stewart & Eric Zempol
  323. Microbe, 2nd edition: Michele Swanson, Gemma Reguera, Moselio Schaechter & Frederick Neidhardt
  324. An Introduction to Modern Welfare Economics: Per-Olov Johansson
  325. Human Sexuality, 4th Edition: Roger R. Hock
  326. The Practical Skeptic: Core Concepts in Sociology, 6th Edition: Lisa J. McIntyre
  327. THINK Psychology, Second Canadian Edition: Abigail A. Baird & Anjanie McCarthy
  328. General Medical Conditions in the Athlete, 2nd edition: Micki Cuppett & Katie Walsh
  329. Laboratory Techniques in Organic Chemistry, 4th Edition: Jerry R. Mohrig & David Alberg & Gretchen Hofmeister & Christine Hammond
  330. C++ Programming: Program Design Including Data Structures, 8th edition: D. S. Malik
  331. Essentials of Meteorology: An Invitation to the Atmosphere, 7th edition: C. Donald Ahrens
  332. St. Martin's Guide to Writing Short Edition with 2016 MLA Update, 11th Edition: Rise B. Axelrod & Charles R. Cooper
  333. Essentials of Human Anatomy & Physiology, 12th edition: Elaine N. Marieb, Suzanne M. Keller
  334. Intermediate Algebra for College Students, 7th Edition: Robert F. Blitzer
  335. Manual of Structural Kinesiology, 19th Edition: R.T. Floyd
  336. California: The Politics of Diversity, 8th edition: David G. Lawrence
  337. American Government and Politics Today: 2017-2018 Edition, 18th edition: Lynne E. Ford
  338. Business Essentials (11th Edition): Ronald J. Ebert & Ricky W. Griffin
  339. Music: An Appreciation, Brief Edition (B&B Music), 9th Edition: Roger Kamien
  340. Graphic Design Solutions, 5th edition: Robin Landa
  341. Classics of Western Philosophy (Eighth Edition): Steven M. Cahn
  342. International Business, 1st Edition: J. Michael Geringer, Jeanne M. McNett, Michael S. Minor, Donald A. Ball
  343. Texas Politics Today: 2017-2018 Edition, 18th edition: Mark Jones
  344. The Film Experience: An Introduction, 4th Edition: Timothy Corrigan & Patricia White
  345. Adobe® Dreamweaver® Creative Cloud™: Comprehensive: Corinne L. Hoisington & Jessica L. Minnick
  346. Web Design: Introductory (Shelly Cashman), 6th Edition: Jennifer T. Campbell

Download any of these for free at https://oppfiles.com/585933
submitted by cooklanbrahh to ebookleaksdownload [link] [comments]


2020.04.01 17:26 cooklanbrahh [SHARE] Textbook Megathread #9 Free PDF

Download any of these for free at https://oppfiles.com/585933

DM me if you have any requests for anything not on the list.
If you want solution manuals/testbanks, you can also request them
Almost all the books are in their latest editions and some of them are available in multiple editions too.
Please subscribe the sub to find all the latest textbook releases.
Enjoy!
  1. Understanding Human Sexuality, 11th Edition:Janet Shibley Hyde & John D. DeLamater
  2. Strategic Management: Concepts and Cases,1st Edition: Jeffrey H. Dyer & Paul Godfrey & Robert Jensen & David Bryce
  3. New Perspectives on Computer Concepts 2018: Introductory, 20th Edition:June Jamrich Parsons
  4. The Everyday Writer with 2016 MLA Update, 6th Edition:Andrea A. Lunsford
  5. Shelly Cashman Series Microsoft Office 365 & Word 2016: Intermediate, 1st Edition:Misty E. Vermaat
  6. Writing about Writing: A College Reader, 3rd Edition:Elizabeth Wardle
  7. March's Advanced Organic Chemistry: Reactions, Mechanisms and Structure, 7th Edition:Michael B. Smith
  8. Contemporary Sport Management, 5th Edition: Paul M. Pedersen &. Lucie Thibault
  9. Database Concepts (7th Edition): David M. Kroenke & David J. Auer
  10. Global Shift: Mapping the Changing Contours of the World Economy, 7th Edition:Peter Dicken
  11. Gould's Pathophysiology for the Health Professions, 5th Edition: Karin VanMeter & Robert Hubert
  12. Global Business, 4th Edition:Mike W. Peng
  13. Introduction to Criminal Justice: Systems, Diversity, and Change, 2nd Edition: Callie Marie Rennison & Mary J. Dodge
  14. Essentials of Ecology, 4th Edition: Michael Begon & Robert W. Howarth & Colin R. Townsend
  15. Operations and Supply Chain Management, 9th Edition: Roberta S. Russell & Bernard W. Taylor
  16. Digital Design and Computer Architecture, 2nd Edition: David Harris & Sarah Harris
  17. Manufacturing Engineering and Technology, 7th Edition: Serope Kalpakjian & Stephen R. Schmid
  18. Managing Business Ethics: Straight Talk about How to Do It Right, 7th Edition: Linda K. Trevino & Katherine A. Nelson
  19. International Project Management, 1st Edition:Kathrin Koster
  20. Organizational Behavior, 1st Edition: Afsaneh Nahavandi & Robert B. Denhardt & Janet V. Denhardt & Maria P.
  21. A Teacher's Pocket Guide to School Law (3rd Edition):Nathan L. Essex
  22. Corrections in America: An Introduction (14th Edition): Harry E. Allen & ‎ Edward J. Latessa & ‎ Bruce S. Ponder
  23. Fundamentals of Construction Estimating, 4th Edition:David Pratt
  24. Psychology Around Us, Canadian Edition, 2nd Edition: Ronald Comer & Nancy Ogden & Michael Boyes & Elizabeth Gould
  25. Sociology: Exploring the Architecture of Everyday Life, 11th Edition:David M. Newman
  26. Deculturalization and the Struggle for Equality, 8th Edition:Joel Spring
  27. Research Methods in Psychology: Evaluating a World of Information, 3rd Edition:Beth Morling
  28. The Enduring Vision: A History of the American People, Volume I: To 1877, Concise,7th Edition:Paul S. Boyer
  29. Financial & Managerial Accounting,14th Edition: Carl S. Warren & James M. Reeve &‎ Jonathan Duchac
  30. Natural Resource Economics: An Introduction,3rd Edition:Barry C. Field
  31. Marketing Management: A Strategic Decision-Making Approach,8th Edition: John Mullins & Orville C Walker
  32. Microeconomics, 2nd edition: B. Douglas Bernheim & ‎ Michael Whinston
  33. Microeconomics: A Contemporary Introduction,11th Edition:William A. McEachern
  34. Excursions in Modern Mathematics (8th Edition):Peter Tannenbaum
  35. College Physics,10th Edition:Raymond A. Serway
  36. Psychology in Everyday Life,3rd Edition:David G. Myers
  37. Chemistry The Science in Context , 5th Edition: Thomas R. Gilbert & Rein V. Kirss
  38. Starting Out with C++ from Control Structures to Objects,9th Edition:Tony Gaddis
  39. Precalculus, 6th Edition :Robert F. Blitzer
  40. Chemistry: The Molecular Nature of Matter, 7th Edition: Neil D. Jespersen & James E. Brady & Alison Hyslop
  41. Precalculus with Limits,4th Edition:Ron Larson
  42. Occupied America: A History of Chicanos (8th Edition):Rodolfo F. Acuna
  43. Development Economics,1st Edition:Gérard Roland
  44. Chemistry: A Molecular Approach,2nd Edition: Nivaldo J. Tro & Travis D. Fridgen & Lawton E. Shaw
  45. Construction Contracting: A Practical Guide to Company Management,8th Edition:Richard H. Clough, Glenn A. Sears, S. Keoki Sears, Robert O. Segner, Jerald L. Rounds
  46. Statistics for the Life Sciences (5th Edition): Myra L. Samuels & Jeffrey A. Witmer & Andrew Schaffner
  47. Financial Management: Core Concepts (3rd Edition):Raymond Brooks
  48. South-Western Federal Taxation 2018: Comprehensive,41th Edition: William H. Hoffman & David M. Maloney
  49. Human Resource Management,15th Edition: Robert L. Mathis & John H. Jackson
  50. Disorders of Childhood: Development and Psychopathology,3rd Edition: Robin Hornik Parritz & Michael F. Troy
  51. Public Speaking for College & Career,10th Edition:Hamilton Gregory
  52. Interpersonal Communication: Relating to Others (8th Edition): Steven A. Beebe & Susan J. Beebe
  53. Student Solutions Manual, Chapters 10-17 for Stewart's Multivariable Calculus,8th Edition:James Stewart
  54. Exploring Management,5th Edition: John R. Schermerhorn & Daniel G. Bachrach
  55. English Vocabulary Elements, 2nd Edition: Denning, Keith, Kessler, Brett, Leben, William R
  56. Linear Algebra and Its Applications,5th Edition: David C. Lay & Steven R. Lay
  57. Principles of Macroeconomics,12th Edition: Karl E. Case & Ray C. Fair; &Sharon E. Oster
  58. Cultural Psychology (Third Edition):Steven J. Heine
  59. Database System Concepts, 6th Edition: Abraham Silberschatz & ‎ Henry F. Korth & ‎ S. Sudarshan
  60. Principles of Engineering Economic Analysis,6th Edition: John A. White & Kenneth E. Case
  61. Essentials of Epidemiology in Public Health,3rd Edition: Ann Aschengrau & George R. Seage
  62. Essentials of Business Processes and Information Systems,1st Edition: Simha R. Magal & Jeffrey Word
  63. Introduction to Human Disease: Pathophysiology for Health Professionals,6th Edition: Agnes G. Loeffler & Michael N. Hart
  64. New Perspectives Microsoft Office 365 & Excel 2016: Intermediate,1st Edition:June Jamrich Parsons
  65. Introduction to Networks Companion Guide v5.1,1st Edition:Cisco Networking Academy
  66. Introduction to Physical Anthropology, 2013-2014 Edition,14th Edition: Robert Jurmain & Lynn Kilgore
  67. Loose-leaf Version for Scientific American: Presenting Psychology: A Concise Introduction,: Deborah Licht & Misty Hull
  68. Chemical Dependency: A Systems Approach (4th Edition): C. Aaron McNeece & Diana M. DiNitto
  69. Microeconomics: Principles for a Changing World,4th Edition:Eric Chiang
  70. Contemporary Project Management, 3rd Edition:Timothy Kloppenborg
  71. Marketing: Real People, Real Choices,9th Edition: Michael R. Solomon & Greg W. Marshall & Elnora W. Stuart
  72. The Architecture of Computer Hardware and System Software: An Information Technology Approach,5th Edition:Irv Englander
  73. Communication Skills for the Healthcare Professional,: Laurie K McCorry & Jeff Mason
  74. Construction Jobsite Management,4th Edition: William R. Mincks & Hal Johnston
  75. Culture and Psychology,6th Edition: David Matsumoto & Linda Juang
  76. Our Global Environment: A Health Perspective,7th Edition:Anne Nadakavukaren
  77. Streetwise: Race, Class, and Change in an Urban Community,1st Edition:Elijah Anderson
  78. content details,:Signature Kisses
  79. Code of the Street: Decency, Violence, and the Moral Life of the Inner City,:Elijah Anderson
  80. Storytelling with Data: A Data Visualization Guide for Business Professionals,1st Edition:Cole Nussbaumer Knaflic
  81. Introduction to Human Disease: Pathophysiology for Health Professionals,6th Edition:Agnes G. Loeffler
  82. Lighting for Cinematography,1st Edition:David Landau
  83. Bureaucracy and Democracy: Accountability and Performance,4th Edition:Steven J. Balla; William T. Gormley, Jr.
  84. CPNE Study Guide: Pass Your First Time Study Guide Edition,:Sheri Taylor
  85. Care Plan Study Guide: How to Write Passing Care Plans for the CPNE Study Guide Edition:Sheri Taylor
  86. NYSTCE Secondary Assessment of Teaching Skills-Written Practice Questions:NYSTCE Exam Secrets Test Prep Team
  87. CNOR Exam Practice Questions,1st Edition:CNOR Exam Secrets Test Prep Staff
  88. The Nurse, the Math, the Meds: Drug Calculations Using Dimensional Analysis,3rd Edition:oyce Mulholland, Susan Turner
  89. Understanding Business Valuation: A Practical Guide to Valuing Small to Medium-Sized Businesses, 2nd Edition: Gary R. Trugman
  90. Beyond Candlesticks: New Japanese Charting Techniques Revealed,:Steve Nison
  91. How to Trade In Stocks,1st Edition:Jesse Livermore
  92. Market Wizards: Interviews with Top Traders,: Jack D. Schwager & Bruce Kovner
  93. Hire With Your Head: Using Performance-Based Hiring to Build Great Teams,3rd Edition:Lou Adler
  94. Alcohol and Drug Counselor Exam Practice Questions,1st Edition:ADC Exam Secrets Test Prep Staff
  95. Microsoft Dynamics 365 Enterprise Edition – Financial Management,3rd Edition:Mohamed Aamer Ala El Din
  96. A Brief History Of Modern India,:Rajiv Ahir
  97. Alcohol and Drug Counselor Exam Secrets Study Guide: ADC Test Review for the International Examination for Alcohol & Drug Counselors,:ADC Exam Secrets Test Prep Team
  98. CNOR Q & A: Boost Your Confidence: 200 Questions, Complete Rationale, Test-Taking Strategies,:Jennifer Vieau
  99. Indian Art and Culture,2nd Edition:Nitin Singhania
  100. Practical Psychic Self-Defense for Home and Office,:Master Choa Kok Sui
  101. From Surviving to Thriving: A Woman's Guide to Success and Self-Leadership in the Workplace,:Sarah Cordner
  102. Human Geography: Landscapes of Human Activities, 12th Edition: Mark Bjelland &‎ Daniel R. Montello &‎ Jerome D Fellmann & Arthur Getis & Judith Getis
  103. Pharmacology,3rd Edition:Michael P. Adams
  104. CompTIA A+ 220-901 and 220-902 Practice Questions Exam Cram, 1st Edition:David L. Prowse
  105. Out on the Wire: The Storytelling Secrets of the New Masters of Radio,:Jessica Abel
  106. The Atmosphere: An Introduction to Meteorology,14th Edition: Frederick K. Lutgens & Edward J. Tarbuck & Dennis G. Tasa
  107. Interpreting and Analyzing Financial Statements, (6th Edition): Karen P. Schoenebeck & Mark P. Holtzman
  108. Theatre: A Way of Seeing,7th Edition:Milly S. Barranger
  109. Calculating Dosage Safely: A Dimensional Anaylysis Approach Revised Reprint:Tracy Horntvedt
  110. Field Guide to Bitters & Amari: 500 Bitters; 50 Amari; 123 Recipes for Cocktails, Food & Homemade Bitters:Mark Bitterman
  111. PHP and MySQL in easy steps,:Mike McGrath
  112. Essentials of Cultural Anthropology: A Toolkit for a Global Age,2nd Edition:Kenneth J. Guest
  113. North Korea and Nuclear Weapons,: Sung Chull Kim & Michael D. Cohen
  114. Earth Science (15th Edition): Edward J. Tarbuck & ‎ Frederick K. Lutgens & ‎ Dennis G. Tasa
  115. Polymer Science and Technology,3rd Edition:Joel R. Fried
  116. Gardner's Art through the Ages: A Global History, Volume II,15th Edition:Fred S. Kleiner
  117. Business Statistics,2nd Edition:Robert A. Donnelly Jr
  118. Biology: The Core (2nd Edition):Eric J. Simon
  119. COMM,5th Edition:Deanna D. Sellnow
  120. Cosmeceuticals and Cosmetic Ingredients,1st Edition:Leslie S. Baumann
  121. Educating Nurses: A Call for Radical Transformation,1st Edition: Patricia Benner & Molly Sutphen & Victoria Leonard & Lisa Day & Lee S. Shulman
  122. Strengths Based Leadership: Great Leaders, Teams, and Why People Follow: Tom Rath & Barry Conchie 2219. Magic of the Northgate:Josephine McCarthy
  123. The Smart but Scattered Guide to Success,: Peg Dawson & ‎ Richard Guare
  124. The Skin Type Solution:Leslie Baumann
  125. Trading in the Zone:Mark Douglas
  126. High Output Management:Andrew S. Grove
  127. How to Make Money in Stocks: A Winning System in Good Times and Bad,4th Edition:William J. O'Neil
  128. PTCB Exam Study Guide 2017-2018: Test Prep and Practice Test Questions for the Pharmacy Technician Certification Board Examination:Ascencia Test Prep
  129. Fundamentals of Corporate Finance,3rd Edition: Robert Parrino & David S. Kidwell & Thomas Bates
  130. Physical Rehabilitation, 6th Edition: Susan B. O'Sullivan & Thomas J. Schmitz T & George Fulk
  131. YinSights: A Journey into the Philosophy & Practice of Yin Yoga:Bernie Clark
  132. The Scribbler's Guide to the Land of Myth: Mythic Motifs for Storytellers:Sarah Beach
  133. SAP Purchasing and Procurement with SAP MM (Materials Management): Business User Guide (2nd Edition): Matt Chudy & Luis Castedo
  134. Jazz:Toni Morrison
  135. C# Design Pattern Essentials:Tony Bevis
  136. Tremontaine: The Complete Season 2: Ellen Kushner & Tessa Gratton &‎ Mary Anne Mohanraj & Joel Derfner
  137. ReMade: The Complete Season 1 : Matthew Cody & Kiersten White
  138. Whitehall - Season One Volume One: Liz Duffy Adams &‎ Delia Sherman &‎ Barbara Samuel
  139. Whitehall - Season One Volume Two: Liz Duffy Adams &‎ Delia Sherman &‎ Barbara Samuel
  140. India 2018:New Media Wing
  141. PFIN (with PFIN Online, 1 term (6 months) Printed Access Card) (New, Engaging Titles from 4LTR Press), 6th Edition: Randall Billingsley & Lawrence J. Gitman &‎ Michael D. Joehnk
  142. SALES FORCE MANAGEMENT 1E by GREGORY RICH,1st Edition:GREGORY RICH
  143. Psychosocial Aspects of Healthcare,3rd Edition:Meredith E. Drench
  144. An Introduction to Cognitive Behaviour Therapy: Skills and Applications,3rd Edition: Helen Kennerley & Joan Kirk & David Westbrook
  145. Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications (7th Edition): Kenneth E. Clow & Donald E. Baack
  146. Microbiology, 2nd Edition:Dave Wessner
  147. Essentials of World Regional Geography,3rd Edition: George White &‎ Joseph Dymond & Elizabeth Chacko &‎ Justin Scheidt & Michael Bradshaw
  148. Biology: Concepts and Investigations,4th Edition:Mariëlle Hoefnagels
  149. Give Me Liberty!: An American History (Fifth Full Edition) (Vol. 2) Fifth Full Edition:Eric Foner
  150. Introducing Philosophy: A Text with Integrated Readings,11th Edition:Robert C. Solomon
  151. The Organ Donor Experience: Katrina A. Bramstedt
  152. Learning Web Design,4th Edition:Jennifer Niederst Robbins
  153. Pura vida: Beginning Spanish,1st Edition: Norma Lopez-Burton & Laura Marques Pasqual & Cristina Pardo Ballester
  154. Who Needs Theology?: An Invitation to the Study of God,: Stanley J. Grenz &‎ Roger E. Olson
  155. Evolution, Fourth Edition: Douglas J. Futuyma & ‎ Mark Kirkpatrick
  156. MCAT Physics and Math Review 2018-2019: Online + Book (Kaplan Test Prep):Kaplan Test Prep
  157. MCAT Biochemistry Review 2018-2019: Online + Book (Kaplan Test Prep):Kaplan Test Prep
  158. MCAT Organic Chemistry Review 2018-2019: Online + Book (Kaplan Test Prep):Kaplan Test Prep
  159. MCAT General Chemistry Review 2018-2019: Online + Book (Kaplan Test Prep):Kaplan Test Prep
  160. Philosophy Within Its Proper Bounds:Edouard Machery
  161. Kotlin Android Studio 3.0 Development Essentials - Android 8 Edition:Neil Smyth
  162. The Social Work Practicum,7th Edition:Cynthia Garthwait
  163. Habits of the Heart: Individualism and Commitment in American Life, 1st Edition: Robert N. Bellah &‎ Richard Madsen & William M. Sullivan &‎ Ann Swidler &‎ Steven M. Tipton
  164. Corruption in America: From Benjamin Franklin's Snuff Box to Citizens United:Zephyr Teachout
  165. OAT 2017-2018 Strategies, Practice & Review with 2 Practice Tests: Online + Book (Kaplan Test Prep) :Kaplan Test Prep
  166. MCAT Behavioral Sciences Review 2018-2019: Online + Book (Kaplan Test Prep):Kaplan Test Prep
  167. Secrets of the PTCB Exam Study Guide,1st Edition:PTCB Exam Secrets Test Prep Staff
  168. PTCB Exam Simplified, 3rd Edition: Pharmacy Technician Certification Exam Study Guide, 3rd Edition:David Heckman
  169. Essentials of Sports Nutrition and Supplements: Antonio, J. & Kalman, D. & Stout J.R. & Greenwood M.&, Willoughby, D.S.&, Haff,
  170. SOC,5th Edition:Nijole V. Benokraitis
  171. Exploring Biology in the Laboratory,2nd Edition: Murray P. Pendarvis &‎ John L. Crawley
  172. Society: The Basics (13th Edition):John J. Macionis
  173. Biology: How Life Works - Standalone book,2nd Edition: James Morris ,‎ Daniel Hartl ,‎ Andrew Knoll ,‎ Robert Lue ,‎ Melissa Michael ,‎ Andrew Berry ,‎ Andrew Biewener ,‎ Brian Farrell
  174. Criminal Justice Today: An Introductory Text for the 21st Century,14th Edition:Frank Schmalleger
  175. Don't Panic: A Legal Guide (in plain english) for Small Businesses & Creative Professionals ,2nd Edition: Art Neill & Teri Karobonik
  176. Juki Girls, Good Girls:Caitrin Lynch
  177. Making America: A History of the United States, Volume II: Since 1865,7th Edition:Carol Berkin
  178. Nurse Anesthesia - E-Book, 6th Edition: John J. Nagelhout
  179. CompTIA A+ 220-901 and 220-902 Cert Guide, Academic Edition,1st Edition: Mark Edward Soper
  180. Essentials of Geology (Fifth Edition):Stephen Marshak
  181. BUSN (with BUSN Online, 1 term (6 months) Printed Access Card) (New, Engaging Titles from 4LTR Press), 10th Edition: Marcella Kelly & ‎ Chuck Williams
  182. CIMA Complete Text - F2 Advanced Financial Reporting,:Kaplan Publishing's Content Team
  183. MCAT Critical Analysis and Reasoning Skills Review 2018-2019,4th Edition:Kaplan Test Prep
  184. The Cosmic Perspective Fundamentals (2nd Edition): Jeffrey O. Bennett &‎ Megan O. Donahue &‎ Nicholas Schneider &‎ Mark Voit
  185. Environmental, Safety, and Health Engineering, 1st Edition: Gayle Woodside &‎ Dianna Kocurek
  186. Crushing It!: How Great Entrepreneurs Build Their Business and Influence-and How You Can:Gary Vaynerchuk
  187. Understanding Human Development (3rd Edition): Wendy L. Dunn & Grace J. Craig
  188. Psychopharmacology: Drugs, the Brain, and Behavior, 2nd Edition Jerrold S. Meyer &‎ Linda F. Quenzer
  189. Chemistry: The Molecular Nature of Matter and Change,7th Edition: Martin Silberberg Dr. & ‎ Patricia Amateis Professor
  190. Managerial Accounting (5th Edition): Karen W. Braun & Wendy M. Tietz
  191. Technology Strategy for Managers and Entrepreneurs,:Scott A. Shane
  192. MCAT Biology Review 2018-2019: Online + Book (Kaplan Test Prep):Kaplan Test Prep
  193. Comparative Animal Nutrition and Metabolism: Peter Robert Cheeke; & Ellen S Dierenfeld
  194. Foundations of Maternal-Newborn & Women's Health Nursing,7th Edition
  195. Conducting Health Outcomes Research,1st Edition:Robert L. Kane
  196. Computer Networking: A Top-Down Approach (7th Edition): James Kurose & Keith Ross
  197. Medical-Surgical Nursing: Clinical Reasoning in Patient Care (6th Edition): Priscilla T LeMone & ‎ Karen M. Burke &‎ Gerene Bauldoff &‎ Paula Gubrud
  198. Criminal Procedure: From the Courtroom to the Street:Roger Wright
  199. Starting Out with Java: Early Objects (5th Edition):Tony Gaddis
  200. The Art of Theatre: Then and Now,4th Edition:William Missouri Downs
  201. The WPA Guide to Kentucky: The Bluegrass State: Federal Writers' Project
  202. Kentucky Place Names:Robert M. Rennick
  203. Launching the Imagination, 5th Edition:Mary Stewart
  204. Leadership for a Better World: Understanding the Social Change Model of Leadership Development,2nd Edition: Susan R. Komives & Wendy Wagner
  205. Lehne's Pharmacotherapeutics for Advanced Practice Providers, 1st Edition: Laura Rosenthal & Jacqueline Burchum
  206. Cultural Anthropology: A Toolkit for a Global Age,2nd Edition:Kenneth J. Guest
  207. Public Health Nursing: Population-Centered Health Care in the Community,9th Edition: Marcia Stanhope & Jeanette Lancaster
  208. Managerial Accounting: Tools for Business Decision-Making,4th Canadian Edition: Jerry J. Weygandt;,& Paul D. Kimmel & Donald E. Kieso & Ibrahim M. Aly
  209. Manual of Critical Care Nursing: Nursing Interventions and Collaborative Management,7th Edition:Marianne Baird
  210. Mechanics of Materials, SI Edition,9th Edition: Barry J. Goodno &‎ James M. Gere
  211. Media Effects,1st Edition:W. James Potter
  212. Mergers, Acquisitions, and Other Restructuring Activities,9th Edition : Donald DePamphilis
  213. Marketing Plan Handbook,5th Edition:Marian Burk Wood
  214. Microsoft Visual C#: An Introduction to Object-Oriented Programming,7th Edition:Joyce Farrell
  215. Computer Organization and Architecture,10th Edition:William Stallings
  216. Principles of Marketing (16th Edition): Philip T. Kotler & Gary Armstrong
  217. Principles of Marketing (15th Edition): Philip T. Kotler & ‎ Gary Armstrong
  218. The Psychology of Advertising,2nd Edition: Bob M Fennis & Wolfgang Stroebe
  219. Interpersonal Communication: Relating to Others (8th Edition) : Steven A. Beebe & Susan J. Beebe & Mark V. Redmond
  220. Fitness and Wellness,12th Edition: Wener W.K. Hoeger & Sharon A. Hoeger
  221. Producer to Producer: A Step-by-Step Guide to Low-Budget Independent Film Producing, 2nd Edition: Maureen Ryan
  222. Drugs in American Society, 9th Edition:Erich Goode
  223. Essentials of the U.S. Health Care System,4th Edition:Leiyu Shi & Douglas A. Singh
  224. Selling Today: Partnering to Create Value (14th Edition): Gerald L. Manning & Michael Ahearne & Barry L. Reece
  225. Calculation of Drug Dosages: A Work Text,10th Edition: Sheila Ogden & Linda Fluharty
  226. Drugs, Alcohol, and Social Problems,: Orcutt, James D. & Rudy, David R.
  227. Short Guide to Action Research, A, 4th Edition:Andrew P. Johnson
  228. Psychiatric Nursing: Contemporary Practice,6th Edition: Mary Ann Boyd
  229. Internet and World Wide Web How To Program,5th Edition:(Harvey & Paul) Deitel & Associates
  230. Introduction to Psychology,11th Edition:James W. Kalat
  231. Spreadsheet Modeling & Decision Analysis: A Practical Introduction to Business Analytics,8th Edition:Cliff Ragsdale
  232. Globalization and Diversity: Geography of a Changing World (5th Edition): Lester Rowntree & Martin Lewis & Marie Price & William Wyckoff
  233. Vector Calculus,4th Edition:Susan J. Colley
  234. Personal Finance: Turning Money into Wealth (7th Edition): J. Keown
  235. Human Sexuality: Self, Society, and Culture,1st Edition:Gilbert Herdt & Nicole Polen-Petit
  236. Why Nations Fail: The Origins of Power, Prosperity, and Poverty,: Daron Acemoglu & James Robinson
  237. Foodservice Organizations: A Managerial and Systems Approach (9th Edition):Mary Gregoire
  238. CIMA Complete Text - Management Case Study Kindle, Edition:Kaplan Publishing's Content Team
  239. CIMA Complete Text - P2 Advanced Management Accounting, Kindle Edition:Kaplan Publishing's Content Team
  240. CIMA F2 Advanced Financial Reporting Study Text,Kindle Edition:Astranti
  241. CIMA Complete Text - E2 Project and Relationship Management, Kindle Edition:Kaplan Publishing's Content Team
  242. Conducting Health Outcomes Research, 1st Edition: Robert L. Kane & David M. Radosevich
  243. Brunner & Suddarth's Canadian Textbook of Medical-Surgical Nursing,3rd Edition: Pauline Paul & Rene Day & Beverly Williams
  244. Ideals and Ideologies: A Reader, 10th Edition: Terence Ball & Richard Dagger & Daniel I. O'Neill
  245. Political Ideologies and the Democratic Ideal,10th Edition: Terence Ball & Richard Dagger
  246. Two Truths and a Lie:Scott Turner Schofield
  247. Lead Generation Secrets: Your 25 Leads Per Day Blueprint,:Marquel Russell
  248. Theatrical Design and Production: An Introduction to Scene Design and Construction, Lighting, Sound, Costume, and Makeup, 7th Edition: J. Michael Gillette
  249. Contemporary Leadership in Sport Organizations,1st Edition:Scott, David
  250. Strategic Management of Technological Innovation,5th Edition:Melissa Schilling
  251. Health Promotion Throughout the Lifespan,8th Edition:Carole Edelman & Elizabeth Kudzma & Carol Mandle
  252. Introduction to Programming in Python: An Interdisciplinary Approach, 1st Edition Robert Sedgewick & Kevin Wayne & Robert Dondero
  253. Intermediate Accounting, Volume 1, Canadian Edition,11th Edition:Donald E. Kieso; Jerry J. Weygandt; Terry D. Warfield; Nicola M. Young; Irene M. Wiece
  254. Taxes & Business Strategy A Planning Approach (5th Edition): Myron S. Scholes & Mark A. Wolfson & Merle M. Erickson & Michelle L. Hanlon & Edward L. Maydew & Terrence J. Shevlin
  255. Exploring Strategic Change (4th Edition): Julia Balogun & Veronica Hope Hailey
  256. Fear of Knowledge: Against Relativism and Constructivism: Paul Boghossian
  257. Introducing Quantum Theory: A Graphic Guide,: J.P. McEvoy
  258. Federal Taxation: Comprehensive Topics (2018):Ephraim P. Smith & Philip J. Harmelink & James R. Hasselback
  259. Essentials of Human Development: A Life-Span View,2nd Edition: Robert V. Kail & John C. Cavanaugh
  260. Worlds of Difference: Inequality in the Aging Experience, 3rd Edition: Eleanor Palo Stoller & Rose Campbell Gibson
  261. Introduction to Solid Modeling Using SolidWorks 2017,13th Edition: William E. Howard & Joseph Musto
  262. Managing & Using Information Systems: A Strategic Approach,6th Edition:Keri E. Pearlson & Carol S. Saunders & Dennis Galletta
  263. Behavior Modification: Principles and Procedures,6th Edition:Raymond G. Miltenberger
  264. Give Me Liberty!: An American History (Brief Fifth Edition) (Vol. 1),5th Edition:Eric Foner
  265. Music in Childhood Enhanced: From Preschool through the Elementary Grades, Spiral bound Version,4th Edition:Patricia Shehan Campbell
  266. Communication in Nursing, 8th Edition:Julia Balzer Riley
  267. The Methuen Drama Anthology of Modern Asian Plays,1st Edition: Kevin J. Wetmore Jr. & Siyuan Liu
  268. Modern Asian Theatre and Performance 1900-2000,1st Edition: Kevin J. Wetmore Jr. & Siyuan Liu
  269. Financial and Managerial Accounting, 7th Edition: John J Wild & Ken W. Shaw & Barbara Chiappetta
  270. The Flat World and Education: How America's Commitment to Equity Will Determine Our Future,1st Edition:Linda Darling-Hammond
  271. Campbell's Physical Therapy for Children, 5th Edition: Robert J. Palisano & Margo Orlin & Joseph Schreiber
  272. The Million Dollar Listing Social Media:Sebastian Acosta
  273. Introduction to Modern Optics,2ndEdition:Grant R. Fowles
  274. Fundamentals of Optics, 4th Edition: Francis Arthur Jenkins & Harvey Elliott White
  275. Goodbye, Columbus : And Five Short Stories:Philip Roth
  276. Research Methods in the Social Sciences,8th Edition: Chava Frankfort-Nachmias & David Nachmias
  277. Public Relations Writing: Strategies & Structures,11th Edition: Doug Newsom & Jim Haynes
  278. International Business: The Challenges of Globalization (8th Edition): John J. Wild & Kenneth L. Wild
  279. Simply Keto: A Practical Approach to Health & Weight Loss:Suzanne Ryan
  280. The Politics of the Presidency,9th Edition: Joseph A. Pika & John Anthony Maltese & Andrew Rudalevige
  281. The Contemporary Congress,7th Edition: Burdett A. Loomis & Wendy J. Schiller
  282. Discrete Mathematics,8th Edition:Richard Johnsonbaugh
  283. Essentials of Anatomy & Physiology,7th Edition:Frederic H. Martini
  284. Differential Equations: Computing and Modeling (5th Edition): C. Henry Edwards & David E. Penney & David Calvis
  285. Introduction to Physical Anthropology,15th Edition: Robert Jurmain & Lynn Kilgore & Wenda Trevathan & Russell L. Ciochon & Eric Bartelink
  286. Essential Calculus: Early Transcendentals, 2nd Edition:James Stewart
  287. Fundamentals of Logic Design,7th Edition: Jr. Charles H. Roth & Larry L Kinney
  288. Earth: Portrait of a Planet (Fifth Edition):Stephen Marshak
  289. Visualizing Microbiology,1st Edition: Rodney P. Anderson & Linda Young
  290. Instructional Strategies for Students With Mild, Moderate, and Severe Intellectual Disability,1st Edition: Richard M. Gargiulo & Emily C. Bouck
  291. Contemporary Employment Law,3rd Edition:C. Kerry Fields & Henry R. Cheeseman
  292. Excursions in Modern Mathematics,9th Edition:Peter Tannenbaum
  293. Integrated Principles of Zoology,17th Edition:Cleveland Hickman, Jr.
  294. Human Microscopic Anatomy: An Atlas for Students of Medicine and Biology:Radivoj V. Krstic
  295. Sociology,16th Edition:John J. Macionis
  296. The Complete Guide to Facebook Advertising:Brian Meert & Anne Felicitas
  297. Lead Generation Secrets: Craigslist Advertising Secrets:Marquel Russell
  298. Culture and Practical Reason,:Marshall Sahlins
  299. Making Sense of Reality: Culture and Perception in Everyday Life,1st Edition:Tia DeNora
  300. Family Nurse Practitioner Certification Intensive Review, 3rd Edition:Maria T. Codina Leik
  301. Data Mining for Business Analytics: Concepts, Techniques, and Applications in R, 1st Edition: Galit Shmueli & Peter C. Bruce & Inbal Yahav & Nitin R. Patel &, Kenneth C. Lichtendahl Jr.
  302. The Goal: A Process of Ongoing Improvement,30th Edition:Eliyahu M. Goldratt
  303. Intermediate Accounting, Volume 2, Canadian Edition,11th Edition:Donald E. Kieso; Jerry J. Weygandt; Terry D. Warfield; Nicola M. Young; Irene M. Wiecek; Bruce J. Mc
  304. Bright Futures: Guidelines for Health Supervision of Infants, Children, and Adolescents, 4th Edition: American Academy of Pediatrics & Joseph F. Hagan & Judith S. Shaw & Paula M. Duncan
  305. Essentials of Statistics for The Behavioral Sciences (MindTap Course List), 9th Edition:Frederick J Gravetter & Larry B. Wallnau & Lori-Ann B. Forzano
  306. Maternity and Women's Health Care, 11th Edition:Deitra Lowdermilk
  307. Investing in People: Financial Impact of Human Resource Initiatives (2nd Edition):Wayne Cascio & John Boudreau
  308. They Say/I Say: The Moves That Matter in Academic Writing, with 2016 MLA Update and Readings,3rd Edition: Gerald Graff & Cathy Birkenstein
  309. Sell Real Estate Using Facebook Ads [Success Secrets]:Cress Terrell
  310. Clinically Oriented Anatomy,8th Edition: Keith L. Moore & Arthur F. Dalley & Anne M. R. Agur
  311. Looking at Movies (Fifth Edition): Richard Barsam & Dave Monahan
  312. Out of the Box Owl: Not Your Basic Pitch Marketing!:Mary Shannon Moore
  313. Microbiology Fundamentals: A Clinical Approach,2nd Edition:Marjorie Kelly Cowan
  314. Pharmacology: An Introduction, 7th Edition: Henry Hitner & Barbara T Nagle
  315. Effective Practices in Early Childhood Education, 3rd Edition:Sue Bredekamp
  316. Earth Science: The Earth, The Atmosphere, and Space, 1st Edition:Stephen Marshak & Robert Rauber
  317. Teaching Science Through Inquiry-Based Instruction,13th Edition: Terry L. Contant & Joel L Bass &‎ Anne A Tweed & ‎ Arthur A. Carin
  318. MOS 2016 Study Guide for Microsoft Excel Expert,1st Edition:Paul McFedries
  319. MOS 2016 Study Guide for Microsoft Word Expert,1st Edition:John Pierce
  320. Scope of Practice:National League for Nursing

Download any of these for free at https://oppfiles.com/585933
submitted by cooklanbrahh to ebookleaksdownload [link] [comments]


2020.04.01 17:00 cooklanbrahh [SHARE] Textbook Megathread #16 Free PDF

Download any of these for free at https://oppfiles.com/585933

DM me if you have any requests for anything not on the list.
If you want solution manuals/testbanks, you can also request them
Almost all the books are in their latest editions and some of them are available in multiple editions too.
Please subscribe the sub to find all the latest textbook releases.
Enjoy!

  1. Clinical Nursing Skills and Techniques, 9th Edition: Anne Griffin Perry & Patricia A. Potter & Wendy Ostendorf
  2. Management: Leading & Collaborating in a Competitive World, 13th Edition: Thomas Bateman
  3. Comedy (The New Critical Idiom), 2nd Edition: Andrew Stott
  4. Literature The Human Experience, Shorter, 12th Edition: Richard Abcarian & Marvin Klotz & Samuel Cohen
  5. Adult Development and Aging, 8th Edition: John C. Cavanaugh &, Fredda Blanchard-Fields
  6. Crossing Borders International Studies for the 21st Century, 3rd Edition: Harry I. Chernotsky & Heidi H. Hobbs
  7. Nursing Health Assessment: A Best Practice Approach, 3rd North American Edition: Sharon Jensen
  8. Pocket Guide to Psychiatric Nursing, 10th Edition: Mary C. Townsend & Karyn I. Morgan
  9. Wardlaw's Contemporary Nutrition, 11th Edition: Anne Smith
  10. Experimental Design and Data Analysis for Biologists, 1st Edition: Gerry P. Quinn & Michael J. Keough
  11. Drugs, Society, and Human Behavior, 16th Edition: Carl L Hart Dr. & Charles J. Ksir
  12. Marketing Management, 5th Edition: Dawn Iacobucci
  13. Ecological Developmental Biology: The Environmental Regulation of Development, Health, and Evolution, 2nd Edition: Scott F. Gilbert & David Epel
  14. Handbook of Fluid Dynamics, 2nd Edition: Richard W. Johnson
  15. Tonal Harmony, 8th Edition: Stefan Kostka & Dorothy Payne & Byron Almén
  16. Foundations in Microbiology, 10th Edition: Kathleen Park Talaro & Barry Chess Instructor
  17. Organizational Behavior: A Practical, Problem-Solving Approach, 2nd Edition: Angelo Kinicki & Mel Fugate
  18. Nakama 2: Japanese Communication, Culture, Context, 3rd Edition: Yukiko Abe Hatasa & Kazumi Hatasa & Seiichi Makino
  19. Research Design and Methods: A Process Approach, 10th Edition: Kenneth S Bordens & Bruce Barrington Abbott
  20. Research Design and Methods: A Process Approach, 10th Edition: Kenneth S Bordens & Bruce Barrington Abbott
  21. Issues in Economics Today, 8th Edition: Robert Guell
  22. General, Organic, and Biochemistry, 9th Edition: Katherine J Denniston & Joseph J Topping &, Dr Danae Quirk Dorr
  23. Programming with Microsoft Visual Basic 2017, 8th Edition: Diane Zak
  24. Dosage Calculations, 9th edition: Gloria D. Pickar & Amy Pickar-Abernethy
  25. Macroeconomics Brief Edition, 2nd Edition: Campbell R. McConnell & Stanley L. Brue & Sean Masaki Flynn
  26. Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association, 6th Edition: of the American Psychological Association
  27. Human Behavior and the Social Environment, Macro Level: Groups, Communities, and Organizations, 3rd Edition: Katherine Van Wormer & Fred Besthorn
  28. Human Behavior and the Social Environment, Micro Level: Individuals and Families, 3rd Edition: Katherine Van Wormer
  29. Principles of Geotechnical Engineering, 9th Edition: Braja M. Das &, Khaled Sobhan
  30. Fundamentals of Fluid Mechanics, 8th edition: Philip M. Gerhart & Andrew L. Gerhart & John I. Hochstein
  31. The Film Experience, 5th Edition: Timothy Corrigan & Patricia White
  32. Ecology in Action, 1st Edition: Fred D. Singer
  33. Juvenile Justice In America, 8th Edition: Clemens Bartollas & Stuart J. Miller
  34. Working in America: Continuity, Conflict, and Change in a New Economic Era, 4th Edition: Amy S Wharton
  35. Introduction to Chemical Engineering: Tools for Today and Tomorrow, 5th Edition: Kenneth A. Solen & John Harb
  36. Organizational Communication: Approaches and Processes, 7th Edition: Katherine Miller & Joshua Barbour
  37. California Government and Politics Today, 15th Edition: Mona Field
  38. Professional Baking, 7th Edition: Wayne Gisslen
  39. Network and System Security, 2nd Edition: John R. Vacca
  40. Pro SQL Server Relational Database Design and Implementation, 5th Edition: Louis Davidson & Jessica Moss
  41. Handbook of Enology, Vol. 1: The Microbiology of Wine and Vinifications, 2nd Edition: P. Ribéreau-Gayon & D. Dubourdieu & B. Donèche & A. Lonvaud
  42. Handbook of Enology, Volume 2: The Chemistry of Wine - Stabilization and Treatments, 2nd Edition: Pascal Ribéreau-Gayon & Y. Glories & A. Maujean & Denis Dubourdieu
  43. The Role of the Physical Therapist Assistant: Regulations and Responsibilities, 2nd Edition: Holly M. Clynch
  44. Dynamics: Analysis and Design of Systems in Motion, 2nd Edition: Benson H. Tongue
  45. Fundamentals of Gas Dynamics, 2nd Edition: Robert D. Zucker & Oscar Biblarz
  46. The Ultimate Scholarship Book 2019: Billions of Dollars in Scholarships, Grants and Prizes: Gen Tanabe & Kelly Tanabe
  47. Myers' Psychology for the AP® Course, 3rd Edition: David G. Myers
  48. Winningham's Critical Thinking Cases in Nursing: Medical-Surgical, Pediatric, Maternity, and Psychiatric, 6th Edition: Mariann M. Harding & Julie S. Snyder
  49. Career Development and Counseling: Putting Theory and Research to Work, 2nd Edition: Steven D. Brown & Robert W. Lent
  50. At Risk Youth, 6th Edition: J. Jeffries McWhirter & Benedict T. McWhirter & Ellen Hawley McWhirter & Anna C. McWhirter
  51. 50 Literacy Strategies: Step-by-Step , 4th Edition: Gail E. Tompkins
  52. Best Practices in Data Cleaning, 1st Edition: Jason W. Osborne
  53. Python for Data Analysis: Data Wrangling with Pandas, NumPy, and IPython, 2nd Edition: Wes McKinney
  54. Introducing Python: Modern Computing in Simple Packages, 1st Edition: Bill Lubanovic
  55. Computer Forensics and Cyber Crime: An Introduction, 3rd Edition: Marjie T. Britz
  56. Edexcel GCSE (9-1) Mathematics: Foundation Student Book (Edexcel GCSE Maths 2015), 1st Edition: Not Applicable
  57. Python Cookbook: Recipes for Mastering Python 3, 3rd Edition: ` David Beazley & Brian K. Jones
  58. RealTime Physics: Active Learning Laboratories, Module 1: Mechanics, 3rd Edition: David R. Sokoloff & Ronald K. Thornton & Priscilla W. Laws
  59. Discipline that Restores: Strategies to Create Respect, Cooperation, and Responsibility in the Classroom: Ron Claassen & Roxanne Claassen
  60. Inequality: A Contemporary Approach to Race, Class, and Gender, 1st Edition: Lisa A. Keister & Darby E. Southgate
  61. Managing Conflict through Communication, 5th Edition: Dudley D. Cahn
  62. Mental Health Interventions for School Counselors, 1st Edition: Christopher A. Sink
  63. Quantitative Investment Analysis, 3rd Edition: Richard A. DeFusco & , Dennis W. McLeavey & Jerald E. Pinto & David E. Runkle & Mark J. P. Anson
  64. Reaching and Teaching Students in Poverty: Strategies for Erasing the Opportunity Gap: Paul C. Gorski & James A. Banks
  65. Solving Behavior Problems in Autism, 1st Edition: Linda A. Hodgdon
  66. A World of Art , 7th Edition: Henry M. Sayre
  67. Anatomy & Physiology: An Integrative Approach, 2nd Edition: Michael McKinley & Valerie O'Loughlin & Theresa Bidle
  68. A Global History of Architecture, 3rd Edition: Francis D. K. Ching & Mark M. Jarzombek & Vikramaditya Prakash
  69. A First Course in Differential Equations with Modeling Applications, 10th Edition: Dennis G. Zill
  70. Vander's Human Physiology, 15th Edition: Eric Widmaier
  71. Western Civilization: Beyond Boundaries, Volume I: to 1715, 7th Edition: Thomas F. X. Noble & Barry Strauss & Duane Osheim & Kristen Neuschel & Elinor Accampo
  72. Technology Matters: Questions to Live With: David E. Nye
  73. New GCSE Computer Science OCR Revision Guide - for the Grade 9-1 Course: CGP Books
  74. My Revision Notes: Cambridge National Level 1/2 Certificate in Information Technologies: Sonia Stuart
  75. Medical Terminology: An Illustrated Guide, 8th Edition: Barbara J. Cohen & Ann DePetris
  76. Cambridge National Level 1/2 Certificate in Information Technologies: Brian Gillinder & Sonia Stuart
  77. Ecgs Made Easy, 5th Edition: Barbara J Aehlert
  78. 70-698 Installing and Configuring Windows 10: Microsoft Official Academic Course
  79. Discrete Mathematics and Its Applications, 8th edition: Kenneth Rosen
  80. Global Health Care: Issues and Policies, 3rd Edition: Carol Holtz
  81. Physical Examination and Health Assessment, 3rd Canadian Edition: Carolyn Jarvis & Annette J. Browne
  82. Wong's Nursing Care of Infants and Children, 11th Edition: Marilyn J. Hockenberry & David Wilson
  83. Leddy & Pepper's Professional Nursing, Ninth North American Edition: Lucy Hood
  84. Macroeconomics: Private and Public Choice, 16th Edition: James D. Gwartney & Richard L. Stroup & Russell S. Sobel & David A. Macpherson
  85. Introduction to Intelligence Studies, 2nd Edition: Carl J. Jensen III & David H. McElreath & Melissa Graves
  86. How Humans Evolved, 8th Edition: Robert Boyd & Joan B. Silk
  87. Fundamentals of Physics, 11th Edition, Student Solutions Manual: David Halliday
  88. Fundamentals of Physics, 11th Edition: David Halliday and Robert Resnick
  89. Drugs, Society and Criminal Justice, 4th Edition: Charles F. Levinthal
  90. Performance Assessment: Showing What Students Know and Can Do: Susan M. Brookhart
  91. Psychiatric & Mental Health Nursing for Canadian Practice, 4th Edition: Wendy Austin
  92. Manual of I.V. Therapeutics: Evidence-Based Practice for Infusion Therapy, 6th Edition: Lisa Gorski & Lynn Dianne Phillips
  93. Women's Health in Canada: Critical Perspectives on Theory and Policy, 1st Edition: Marina Morrow & Olena Hankivsky
  94. Calculus and Its Applications, 11th Edition: Marvin L. Bittinger & David J. Ellenbogen & Scott J. Surgent
  95. Managerial Accounting, 11th Canadian Edition: Ray H Garrison &, Alan Webb & Theresa Libby
  96. Canadian Organizational Behaviour, 10th Canadian Edition: Steven McShane & Kevin Tasa
  97. Effective Group Discussion: Theory and Practice, 15th Edition: Gloria J Galanes & Katherine L. Adams
  98. The New Harbrace Guide: Genres for Composing, 3rd Edition: Cheryl Glenn
  99. The Psychology of Language: An Integrated Approach, 1st Edition: David C. Ludden
  100. The Psychology of Attitudes and Attitude Change, 2nd Edition: Gregory R. Maio & Geoff Haddock
  101. Majoring in Psychology: Achieving Your Educational and Career Goals, 2nd Edition: Jeffrey L. Helms & Daniel T. Rogers
  102. R for Data Science: Import, Tidy, Transform, Visualize, and Model Data, 1st Edition: Hadley Wickham & Garrett Grolemund
  103. Invitation to Psychology, 7th Edition: Carole Wade & Carol Tavris & Samuel R. Sommers & Lisa M. Shin
  104. Concentrate Questions and Answers Land Law: Law Q&A Revision and Study Guide, 2nd Edition: Rosalind Malcolm
  105. Concentrate Questions and Answers Equity and Trusts: Law Q&A Revision and Study Guide, 2nd Edition: Rosalind Malcolm
  106. Ethics and Law in Dental Hygiene, 3rd Edition: Phyllis L. Beemsterboer
  107. The Social Psychology of Aggression, 2nd Edition,: Barbara Krahé
  108. Foundations of Financial Management, 10th Canadian Edition: Stanley B. Block & Geoffrey A. Hirt & Bartley Danielsen &, Doug Short
  109. 120 Content Strategies for English Language Learners: Teaching for Academic Success in Secondary School (Teaching Strategies Series), 2nd Edition: Jodi Reiss
  110. Constitutional Law, 8th Edition: Geoffrey R. Stone, Louis Michael Seidman, Cass R. Sunstein, Mark V. Tushnet, Pamela S. Karlan
  111. A Brief Guide to Writing from Readings, 7th Edition: Stephen Wilhoit
  112. Construction Materials, Methods and Techniques, 4th Edition: William P. Spence & Eva Kultermann
  113. Dental Hygiene: Theory and Practice, 3rd Edition: Michele Leonardi Darby & Margaret Walsh
  114. Elementary Statistics in Criminal Justice Research, 4th Edition: James Alan Fox & jack A. Levin & David R. Forde
  115. Introduction to Sociology, 11th Edition: Deborah Carr & Anthony Giddens &, Mitchell Duneier & Richard P. Appelbaum
  116. Introduction to Networks v6 Companion Guide, 1st Edition: Cisco Networking Academy
  117. Motivational Interviewing: Helping People Change, 3rd Edition: William R. Miller
  118. Multiple Paths to Literacy: Assessment and Differentiated Instruction for Diverse Learners, K-12, 8th Edition: Joan P. Gipe
  119. Stat–Spotting – A Field Guide to Identifying Dubious Data: Joel Best
  120. Statistics for the Behavioral Sciences, 4th Edition: Susan A. Nolan & Thomas Heinzen
  121. Strategies That Work: Teaching Comprehension for Understanding and Engagement, 2nd Edition: Pearson Prof. Growth
  122. The Social Psychology of Prosocial Behavior, 1st Edition: John F. Dovidio & Jane Allyn Piliavin & David A. Schroeder & Louis A. Penner
  123. Words Their Way: Word Study for Phonics, Vocabulary, and Spelling Instruction, 6th Edition: Donald R. Bear & Marcia Invernizzi & Shane Templeton & Francine Johnston
  124. Understanding Basic Statistics, 8th Edition: Charles Henry Brase & Corrinne Pellillo Brase
  125. Construction Management JumpStart, 2nd Edition: Barbara J. Jackson
  126. Statistical Techniques in Business and Economics, 17th Edition: Douglas A. Lind & William G Marchal & Samuel A. Wathen
  127. Statics For Dummies, 1st Edition: James H. Allen
  128. Engineering Mechanics: Statics, 13th Edition: Russell C. Hibbeler
  129. Nancy Caroline's Emergency Care in the Streets, 8th Edition: Nancy L. Caroline
  130. Accounting for Decision Making and Control, 9th Edition: Jerold Zimmerman
  131. International Accounting, 4th Edition: Timothy Doupnik &, Hector Perera
  132. Personnel Economics in Practice, 3rd Edition: Edward P. Lazear &, Mike Gibbs
  133. Schools and Society: A Sociological Approach to Education, 6th Edition: Jeanne H. Ballantine & Joan Z. Spade & Jenny M. Stuber
  134. Introducing Sign Language Literature: Folklore and Creativity, 1st Edition: Rachel Sutton-Spence & Michiko Kaneko
  135. Early Christian Writings: The Apostolic Fathers: Andrew Louth
  136. Fundamentals of Conservation Biology, 3rd Edition: Malcolm L. Hunter & James P. Gibbs
  137. Murach's HTML5 and CSS3, 4th Edition: Anne Boehm & Zak Ruvalcaba
  138. Anthropology and Mass Communication: Media and Myth in the New Millennium, 1st Edition: Mark Allen Peterson
  139. Introduction to Algorithms (The MIT Press), 3rd Edition: Thomas H. Cormen & Charles E. Leiserson & Ronald L. Rivest & Clifford Stein
  140. Data Mining Techniques: For Marketing, Sales, and Customer Relationship Management, 3rd Edition: Gordon S. Linoff & Michael J. A. Berry
  141. Earthquakes: Science & Society, 2nd Edition: David S. Brumbaugh
  142. Python Machine Learning: Machine Learning and Deep Learning with Python, scikit-learn, and TensorFlow, 2nd Edition: Sebastian Raschka & Vahid Mirjalili
  143. Programming Computer Vision with Python: Tools and algorithms for analyzing images, 1st Edition: O'Reilly Media
  144. Community College Finance: A Guide for Institutional Leaders, 1st Edition: Christopher M. Mullin & David S. Baime & David S. Honeyman
  145. A History of Western Music, 9th Edition: J. Peter Burkholder & Donald Jay Grout & Claude V. Palisca
  146. Technical Mathematics with Calculus, 3rd canadian edition: Michael A. Calter & Paul A. Calter & Paul Wraight & Sarah White
  147. The Bible: A Very Short Introduction, 1st Edition: John Riches
  148. Life-Span Development, 17th Edition : John Santrock
  149. Macroeconomics: Policy and Practice, 2nd Edition: Frederic S. Mishkin
  150. Management of Information Security, 6th Edition: Michael E. Whitman & Herbert J. Mattord
  151. Movie-Made America: A Cultural History of American Movies: Robert Sklar
  152. Intercultural Communication in Contexts, 7th Edition: Judith N. Martin & Thomas K. Nakayama
  153. Introduction to Human Factors Applying Psychology to Design, 1st Edition: Nancy J. Stone & Alex Chaparro & Joseph R. Keebler & Barbara S. Chaparro
  154. Personality Psychology, 1st Canadian Edition : Randy J. Larsen &, David M. Buss & David King & Carolyn Ensley
  155. Natural Language Processing with TensorFlow: Teach language to machines using Python's deep learning library, 1st Edition; Thushan Ganegedara
  156. The Modernization of the Western World A Society Transformed, 2nd Edition: John McGrath & Kathleen Callanan Martin
  157. Auditing The Art and Science of Assurance Engagements, 14th Canadian Edition: Alvin A. Arens & Randal J. Elder & Mark S. Beasley & Chris E. Hogan & Joanne C. Jones
  158. Technical Communication Strategies for Today, 3rd Edition: Richard Johnson-Sheehan
  159. Concepts of Chemical Dependency, 10th Edition: Harold E. Doweiko
  160. An Invitation to Environmental Sociology, 5th Edition: Michael Mayerfeld Bell &, Loka L. Ashwood
  161. The Skillful Teacher: On Technique, Trust, and Responsiveness in the Classroom, 3rd Edition: Stephen D. Brookfield
  162. The Police in America An Introduction, 9th Edition: Samuel Walker & Charles M Katz
  163. An Introduction to Music Technology, 2nd Edition: Dan Hosken
  164. Principles of Criminal Procedure: Investigation, 2nd Edition: Wayne LaFave &, Jerold Israel & Nancy King &, Orin Kerr
  165. Speech Craft: Joshua Gunn
  166. Game Theory: An Introduction: Steven Tadelis
  167. Statistics for Psychology, 6th Edition : Arthur Aron & Elliot J. Coups & Elaine N. Aron
  168. Social Psychology, 14th Global Edition: Nyla R. Branscombe & Robert A. Baron
  169. Personality, 8th Edition: Jerry M. Burger
  170. College Physics, 11th Edition: Raymond A. Serway &, Chris Vuille
  171. A Writer's Reference, 8th Edition: Diana Hacker & Nancy Sommers
  172. Differential Equations and Boundary Value Problems: Computing and Modeling, 5th Edition: C. Henry Edwards & David E. Penney & David T. Calvis
  173. Exploring Management, 6th Edition: John R. Schermerhorn & Daniel G. Bachrach
  174. Oracle 12c: SQL, 3rd Edition: Joan Casteel
  175. Principles of Development, 5th Edition: Lewis Wolpert &, Cheryll Tickle &, Alfonso Martinez Arias
  176. Natural Disasters, 10th Edition: Patrick Leon Abbott
  177. Social Psychology, 14th Edition : Robert A.Baron & Nyla R. Branscombe
  178. Administrative Law: Bureaucracy in a Democracy, 6th edition : Dr. Daniel E. Hall
  179. Inclusion of Exceptional Learners in Canadian Schools, 5th Edition: Nancy L. Hutchinson
  180. Applied Calculus, 5th Edition: Deborah Hughes-Hallett &, Patti Frazer Lock & Andrew M. Gleason & Daniel E. Flath & Sheldon P. Gordon & David O. Lomen &, David Lovelock
  181. Autism Spectrum Disorders: From Theory to Practice, 2nd Edition: Laura J. Hall
  182. Engineering Vibration, 4th Edition: Daniel J. Inman
  183. The Psychology of Exercise: Integrating Theory and Practice, 4th Edition: Curt L. Lox & Kathleen A. Martin Ginis & Steven J. Petruzzello
  184. The New Nurse Educator: Mastering Academe, 2nd Edition: Deborah Dolan & Deborah Dolan Hunt
  185. Teaching Strategies for Nurse Educators, 3rd Edition: Sandra DeYoung
  186. Nurse as Educator, 4th Edition: Susan B. Bastable
  187. Essentials of Human Anatomy & Physiology, 11th Edition: Elaine N. Marieb
  188. Knowledge Translation in Health Care: Moving from Evidence to Practice, 2nd Edition: Sharon Straus &, Jacqueline Tetroe & Ian D. Graham
  189. The Law of Criminal Investigations: A College Casebook, 1st Edition: Stephanie Mizrahi & Joshua Dressler & George Thomas III
  190. Physiology of Behavior, 12th Edition: Neil R. Carlson &, Melissa A. Birkett
  191. Psychology Applied to Modern Life Adjustment in the 21st Century, 12th Edition: Wayne Weiten & Dana S. Dunn & Elizabeth Yost Hammer
  192. The Development of Language, 9th Edition: Jean Berko Gleason & Nan Bernstein Ratner
  193. The Real World, 6th Edition: Kerry Ferris & Jill Stein
  194. Statistics, 4th Edition: David Freedman & , Robert Pisani & Roger Purves
  195. Buildings across Time: An Introduction to World Architecture, 5th Edition: Michael Fazio
  196. Calculating Drug Dosages: A Patient-Safe Approach to Nursing and Math, 1st Edition:Sandra Luz Martinez Castillo & Maryanne Werner-McCullough
  197. The West: A New History (Vol. 1), 1st Edition: David A. Bell &, Anthony Grafton
  198. Techniques for the Couple Therapist: Essential Interventions from the Experts, 1st Edition: Gerald R. Weeks &, Stephen T. Fife & Colleen M. Peterson
  199. Social Injustice and Public Health, 2nd Edition: Barry S. Levy & Victor W. Sidel
  200. Heat Wave: A Social Autopsy of Disaster in Chicago, 2nd Edition: Eric Klinenberg
  201. Uneven Roads An Introduction to U.S. Racial and Ethnic Politics, 2nd Edition: Todd Shaw & Louis Desipio & Dianne Pinderhughes & Toni-Michelle C. Travis
  202. Health Care Finance and the Mechanics of Insurance and Reimbursement: Michael K. Harrington
  203. The Middle East: A History, 7th Edition: William Ochsenwald & Sydney Nettleton Fisher
  204. Business Process Change (The MK/OMG Press), 3rd Edition: Paul Harmon
  205. Introduction to JavaScript Programming with XML and PHP, 1st Edition: Elizabeth Drake
  206. Major Problems in American History, Volume II, 4th Edition: Elizabeth Cobbs & Edward J. Blum & Jon Gjerde
  207. Cognitive Psychology Connecting Mind, Research, and Everyday Experience, 5th Edition: E. Bruce Goldstein
  208. Management of Occupational Health and Safety, 7th edition: Kevin Kelloway &, Lori Francis & Bernadette Gatien
  209. Praying for a Cure: When Medical and Religious Practices Conflict, 1st Edition: Peggy DesAutels &, Margaret P. Battin &, Larry May
  210. How to Lie with Maps, 3rd Edition: Mark Monmonier
  211. The Lean Six Sigma Pocket Guide : Rob Ptacek & Jaideep Motwani
  212. Patient Assessment in Pharmacy Practice, 3rd Edition: Rhonda M. Jones
  213. Biomedical Instrumentation Systems, 1st Edition: Shakti Chatterjee & Aubert Miller
  214. Statistics for Geography and Environmental Science, 1st Edition: Richard Harris
  215. Women without Class: Girls, Race, and Identity, 1st Edition: Julie Bettie
  216. Personal Finance, 6th Edition: Jeff Madura
  217. Trigonometry 2nd Edition: Robert F. Blitzer
  218. A History of World Societies, 11th Edition,: Merry Wiesner-Hanks & Patricia Buckley Ebrey &, Roger Beck & Jerry Davila & Clare Crowston & John P. McKay
  219. The Origins of the Modern World, 3rd Edition: Robert B. Marks
  220. Operating Systems: Principles and Practice (Volume 1 of 4), 2nd Edition: Thomas Anderson & Michael Dahlin
  221. Like a Loaded Weapon: The Rehnquist Court, Indian Rights, and the Legal History of Racism in America, 1st Edition: Robert A. Williams
  222. Corrections in the 21st Century, 7th Edition: Frank Schmalleger & John Ortiz Smykla
  223. The Psychiatric Interview, 4th Edition: Daniel Carlat
  224. Principles of Anatomy and Physiology, 15th Edition: Tortora & Derrickson
  225. Web Development and Design Foundations with HTML5 , 8th Edition: Terry Felke-Morris
  226. Foundations of Nursing Research, 7th Edition: Rose Marie Nieswiadomy & Catherine Bailey
  227. Introductory Statistics, 9th Edition: Prem S. Mann
  228. Cognition Exploring the Science of the Mind, 7th Edition: Daniel Reisberg
  229. The Social Mind: A Philosophical Introduction, 1st Edition: Jane Suilin Lavelle
  230. Business Data Communications and Networking, 13th Edition: Jerry FitzGerald & Alan Dennis & Alexandra Durcikova
  231. Human Sexuality in a World of Diversity, 5th Canadian Edition: Spencer A. Rathus
  232. Interviewing for Solutions, 4th Edition: Peter De Jong Insoo Kim Berg
  233. Behavior Modification: What It Is and How To Do It , 10th Edition: Garry Martin & Joseph J. Pear
  234. Human Communication The Basic Course, 14th Edition: Joseph A. DeVito
  235. International Economics, 16th Edition :Robert Carbaugh
  236. Bioengineering Fundamentals, 2nd Edition: Ann Saterbak & Ka-Yiu San & Larry V. McIntire
  237. Applied Statics and Strength of Materials , 6th Edition: George F. Limbrunner & Craig D'Allaird & Leonard Spiegel
  238. Visualizing Nutrition, Canadian Edition: Mary B. Grosvenor & Diana Bedoya
  239. Biology Now, 2nd Edition : Anne Houtman & Megan Scudellari & Cindy Malone
  240. A Laboratory Manual for Forensic Anthropology, 1st Edition: Angi M. Christensen & Nicholas V. Passalacqua
  241. Budgeting for Public Managers, 1st Edition: John W. Swain & B.J. Reed
  242. Understanding and Managing Public Organizations, 5th edition: Hal G. Rainey
  243. Essentials of Business Law, 6th Edition: Jeffrey F. Beatty & Susan S. Samuelson & Patricia Sanchez Abril
  244. Nutrition for Health and Healthcare, 6th Edition: Linda Kelly DeBruyne & Kathryn Pinna
  245. Benign Bigotry: The Psychology of Subtle Prejudice, 1st Edition: Kristin J. Anderson
  246. Patterns for College Writing: A Rhetorical Reader and Guide, 14th Edition: Laurie G. Kirszner & Stephen R. Mandell
  247. Quantitative Biomedical Optics: Theory, Methods, and Applications, 1st Edition: Irving J. Bigio & Sergio Fantini
  248. statistics in plain english, 4th edition: Timothy C. Urdan
  249. Munson, Young and Okiishi's Fundamentals of Fluid Mechanics, 8th Edition: Philip M. Gerhart & Andrew L. Gerhart & John I. Hochstein
  250. Business Communication Essentials, 8th Edition: Courtland L. Bovee &; John V. Thill
  251. Business Law Today, Standard Text & Summarized Cases, 11th Edition: Roger LeRoy Miller
  252. Calculate with Confidence, 7th Edition: Deborah C. Gray Morris
  253. Calculus: Early Transcendentals, 3rd Edition: William L. Briggs & Lyle Cochran & Bernard Gillett &, Eric Schulz
  254. Childhood in a Global Perspective, 2nd Edition: Karen Wells
  255. Discovering Human Sexuality, 4th EDITION: Simon LeVay & Janice Baldwin & John Baldwin
  256. Fitness Professional's Handbook, 7th Edition: Edward T Howley & Dixie L Thompson
  257. Gramática española: Variación social, 1st Edition: Kim Potowski & Naomi L. Shin
  258. Healthier: Fifty Thoughts on the Foundations of Population Health, 1st Edition: Sandro Galea
  259. Human Resource Management Applications: Cases, Exercises, Incidents, and Skill Builders, 7th Edition: Stella M. Nkomo & Myron D. Fottler & R. Bruce McAfee
  260. Human Resource Management: Essential Perspectives, 6th Edition: Robert L. Mathis & John H. Jackson
  261. Kaplan and Sadock's Synopsis of Psychiatry: Behavioral Sciences/Clinical Psychiatry, 11th Edition: Benjamin J. Sadock & Virginia A. Sadock & Pedro Ruiz
  262. Memorable Psychopharmacology :Jonathan Heldt
  263. Understanding Viruses, 3rd Edition: Teri Shors
  264. Manual of Structural Kinesiology, 20th Edition: R .T. Floyd & Clem W. Thompson
  265. WriteDesigner, 2nd Edition: Cheryl E. Ball & Jennifer Sheppard & Kristin L. Arola
  266. Organized Crime, 7th Edition: Michael D. Lyman
  267. Starting Out with C++: From Control Structures through Objects, 8th Edition: Tony Gaddis
  268. Student Study Guide and Solutions Manual for Organic Chemistry, 7th Edition: William H. Brown & Brent L. Iverson &, Eric V. Anslyn &, Christopher S. Foote
  269. Applied Networking Labs: A Hands-On Guide to Networking and Server Management, 2nd Edition: Randall J. Boyle & Jeffrey A. Clements
  270. Making Sense of the Social World: Methods of Investigation, 5th Edition: Daniel F. Chambliss & Russell K. Schutt
  271. Drugs and Society, 12th Edition: Glen R. Hanson & Peter J. Venturelli & Annette E. Fleckenstein
  272. Foundations of Couples, Marriage, and Family Counseling, 1st Edition: David Capuzzi & Mark D. Stauffer
  273. Ethics and Professional Issues in Couple and Family Therapy, 2nd Edition: Megan J. Murphy & Lorna Hecker
  274. Psychopharmacology Drugs, the Brain, and Behavior, 3rd Edition: Jerrold S. Meyer & Linda F. Quenzer
  275. Introduction to Geography, 15th edition: Arthur Getis & Mark Bjelland & Victoria Getis
  276. Managing Risk in Information Systems (Information Systems Security & Assurance), 2nd Edition,: Darril Gibson
  277. Health Disparities in the United States, 2nd edition: Donald A. Barr
  278. Accounting: What the Numbers Mean, 11th Edition: David Marshall
  279. Introduction to Geography, 15th Edition: Arthur Getis & Mark Bjelland & Victoria Getis
  280. Corporate Finance, 4th Global Edition: Peter DeMarzo Jonathan Berk
  281. Scientific American Biology for a Changing World, 3rd Edition: Michele Shuster &, Janet Vigna & Matthew Tontonoz
  282. Evaluation A Systematic Approach, 8th Edition: Peter H. Rossi & Mark W. Lipsey & Gary T. Henry
  283. Lifespan Development, 6th Canadian Edition : Denise Boyd & Paul Johnson & Helen Bee
  284. A Short History of the Middle Ages, 5th Edition: Barbara H. Rosenwein
  285. Law and Society , 2nd Edition : Matthew Lippman
  286. Politics of the Administrative Process; 7th Edition: Donald F. Kettl
  287. Electronic Devices. Conventional Current Version, 10th Edition: Thomas L. Floyd
  288. Culture and Values A Survey of the Humanities, Volume I 1 : Lawrence S. Cunningham & John J. Reich &, Lois Fichner-Rathus
  289. Engineering Mechanics: Statics, SI Version, 8th Edition: KRAIGE & BOLTON & MERIAM
  290. Canadian Community As Partner: Theory & Multidisciplinary Practice, 4th Edition: Ardene R. Vollman &, Elizabeth T. Anderson & Judith McFarlane
  291. Financial Markets and Institutions, 11th Edition: Jeff Madura
  292. The Biology of Cancer, 2nd Edition: Robert A. Weinberg
  293. The Anesthesia Technician and Technologist's Manual: All You Need to Know for Study and Reference, 1st Edition: Glenn Woodworth &, Jeffrey R. Kirsch & Shannon Sayers-Rana
  294. Anesthesiologist's Manual of Surgical Procedures, 5th Edition: Richard A. Jaffe
  295. Stoelting's Pharmacology and Physiology in Anesthetic Practice, 5th Edition: Pamela Flood & James P. Rathmell & Steven Shafer
  296. Clinical Anesthesia Procedures of the Massachusetts General Hospital, 9th Edition: Richard M. Pino
  297. Calculus, 11th Edition: Ron Larson &, Bruce H. Edwards
  298. The Process of Parenting, 9th edition: Jane B. Brooks
  299. Doing History: Investigating with Children in Elementary and Middle Schools, 5th Edition: Linda S. Levstik & Keith C. Barton
  300. Software Engineering: Modern Approaches, 2nd Edition: Eric J. Braude & Michael E. Bernstein
  301. Mastering Multiple Choice for Federal Civil Procedure MBE Bar Prep and 1L Exam Pre (Career Guides) ,1st Edition: William Janssen & Steven Baicker-McKee
  302. Writing Papers in the Biological Sciences, 5th edition: Victoria E. McMillan
  303. EARTH 2 (New, Engaging Titles from 4LTR Press), 2nd Edition: Mark Hendrix & Graham R. Thompson
  304. The Family Diversity, Inequality, and Social Change, 2nd Edition: Philip N. Cohen
  305. Electric Circuits, 11th Edition: James W. Nilsson & Susan Riedel
  306. Community Health Nursing: A Canadian Perspective, 4th Edition: Lynnette Leeseberg Stamler
  307. Animal Behavior, 11th Edition: Dustin R. Rubenstein & John Alcock
  308. Cody's Data Cleaning Techniques Using SAS, 3rd Edition: Ron Cody
  309. Molecular Biology: Principles of Genome Function, 2nd Edition: Nancy Craig &, Rachel Green &, Carol Greider & Gisela Storz & Cynthia Wolberger & Orna Cohen-Fix
  310. The Cell: A Molecular Approach, 8th Edition: Geoffrey Cooper
  311. Fundamentals of Business Organizations for Paralegals, 5th Edition: Deborah E. Bouchoux
  312. Traditions & Encounters: A Brief Global History Volume 2, 4th Edition: Jerry Bentley & Herbert Ziegler & Heather Streets
  313. The Environment and You, 3rd Edition: Norm Christensen & Lissa Leege &, Justin St. Juliana
  314. International Relations, 7th Brief Edition: Jon C. W. Pevehouse & Joshua S. Goldstein
  315. Understanding Motivation and Emotion, 7th Edition: Johnmarshall Reeve
  316. Making Connections in Elementary and Middle School Social Studies, 2nd Edition: Andrew P. Johnson
  317. Literacies, 2nd Edition: Mary Kalantzis & Bill Cope & Eveline Chan & Leanne Dalley-Trim
  318. Scientific American Nutrition for a Changing World with 2015 Dietary Guidelines, 1st Edition: Jamie Pope & Steven Nizielski &, Alison McCook
  319. Personal Finance (8th Edition) (What's New in Finance), 8th Edition: Arthur J. Keown
  320. Classroom Instruction That Works: Research-Based Strategies for Increasing Student Achievement, 2nd edition: Ceri B. Dean & Elizabeth Ross Hubbell & Howard Pitler & Bj Stone
  321. BUSN (with MindTap Business, 1 Term (6 Months) Printed Access Card), 11th Edition: Marcella Kelly
  322. Spirituality, Health, and Wholeness: An Introductory Guide for Health Care Professionals, 1st Edition: Henry Lamberton & Siroj Sorajjakool
  323. Managerial Accounting: Tools for Business Decision-Making, 5th Canadian Edition: Jerry J. Weygandt & Paul D. Kimmel & Donald E. Kieso & Ibrahim M. Aly
  324. Counseling the Culturally Diverse: Theory and Practice, 7th Edition: Derald Wing Sue & David Sue
  325. Marketing Strategy: Based on First Principles and Data Analytics, 1st Edition: Robert W. Palmatier & Shrihari Sridhar
  326. The National Security Enterprise: Navigating the Labyrinth, 2nd Edition: Roger Z. George &, Harvey Rishikof
  327. High-Acuity Nursing, 6th Edition: Kathleen Dorman Wagner & Melanie Hardin-Pierce
  328. Value-Driven Project Management, 1st edition: Harold Kerzner & Frank P. Saladis
  329. Agile Project Management: Creating Innovative Products, 2nd Edition: Jim Robert Highsmith
  330. Business Analytics, 3rd Edition: Jeffrey D. Camm & James J. Cochran & Michael J. Fry & Jeffrey W. Ohlmann & David R. Anderson
  331. Practicum and Internship: Textbook and Resource Guide for Counseling and Psychotherapy, 5th Edition: Christin M. Jungers &, Judith Scott & John C. Boylan
  332. Economics, 11th Edition: Stephen L Slavin
  333. Ethics in Information Technology, 6th Edition : George Reynolds
  334. Corporate Finance, 10th Edition : Stephen Ross & Randolph W. Westerfield
  335. Health Industry Communication: New Media, New Methods, New Message, 2nd Edition: Nancy Hicks & Christina Nicols
  336. CompTIA CySA+ Study Guide Exam CS0-001, 1st Edition: Mike Chapple & , David Seidl
  337. Cultural Humility Engaging Diverse Identities in Therapy: Joshua N Hook &, Don Davis & Jesse Owen & Cirleen DeBlaere
  338. The History of Texas, 5th Edition: Robert A. Calvert & Arnoldo De Leon &, Gregg Cantrell
  339. Stress Management: A Wellness Approach, 1st Edition: Nanette E Tummers
  340. Effectively Managing and Leading Human Service Organizations, 4th Edition: Ralph Brody & , Murali Nair
  341. College Stress Solutions: Stress Management Techniques to Beat Anxiety, Make the Grade, Enjoy the Full College Experience: Kelci Lynn Lucier
  342. Cognitive Neuroscience, 4th Edition: Marie T. Banich & Rebecca J. Compton
  343. Canadian Entrepreneurship and Small Business Management, 10th edition : Wesley Balderson & Peter Mombourquette
  344. Straightforward Statistics, 1st Edition : Chieh-Chen Bowen
  345. Step by Step to College and Career Success, 7th Edition: John N. Gardner &, Betsy O. Barefoot
  346. The Goal: A Process of Ongoing Improvement, 30th Aniversary edition: Eliyahu M. Goldratt & Jeff Cox
  347. The Toyota Way Fieldbook: A Practical Guide for Implementing Toyota's 4Ps, 1st Edition: Jeffrey Liker & David Meier
  348. Six Sigma For Managers (Briefcase Books Series), 1st Edition: Greg Brue
  349. How Things Work: The Physics of Everyday Life, 5th Edition: Louis A. Bloomfield
  350. Schaechter's Mechanisms of Microbial Disease, 5th North American Edition: N. Cary Engleberg & Terence Dermody & Victor DiRita
  351. Deviant Behavior, 11th Edition: Alex Thio &, Jim D. Taylor & Martin D. Schwartz
Download any of these for free at https://oppfiles.com/585933
submitted by cooklanbrahh to ebookleaksdownload [link] [comments]


2020.04.01 16:57 cooklanbrahh [SHARE] Textbook Megathread #17 Free PDF

Download any of these for free at https://oppfiles.com/585933

DM me if you have any requests for anything not on the list.
If you want solution manuals/testbanks, you can also request them
Almost all the books are in their latest editions and some of them are available in multiple editions too.
Please subscribe the sub to find all the latest textbook releases.
Enjoy!
  1. Programming Massively Parallel Processors: A Hands-on Approach, 2nd Edition: David B. Kirk & Wen-mei W. Hwu
  2. The Environmental Case Translating Values Into Policy, 4th Edition: Judith A. Layzer
  3. Organic Chemistry: Principles and Mechanisms, 2nd Edition: Joel Karty
  4. Excursions in World Music, 7th Edition: Bruno Nettl & Timothy Rommen
  5. Data Modeling and Database Design, 2nd Edition: Narayan S. Umanath & Richard W. Scamell
  6. Ethics and Professional Responsibility for Paralegals, 8th Edition: Therese A. Cannon
  7. Conducting Research in Psychology Measuring the Weight of Smoke, 5th Edition: Brett W. Pelham &, Hart C. Blanton
  8. Understanding and Managing Diversity: Readings, Cases, and Exercises, 6th Edition: Carol Harvey & M. June Allard
  9. Discrete and Combinatorial Mathematics: An Applied Introduction, 5th Edition: Ralph P. Grimaldi
  10. Writing about Writing, 3rd Edition : Elizabeth Wardle & Douglas Downs
  11. Services Marketing:People, Technology, Strategy, 8th Edition: Jochen Wirtz & Christopher Lovelock
  12. The Doctor of Nursing Practice Essentials, 3rd Edition: Mary Zaccagnini & Kathryn White
  13. Essentials of Contemporary Management, 8th Edition: Gareth Jones
  14. Fundamentals of Investments Valuation and Management, 8th Edition: Bradford Jordan &, Thomas Miller & Steve Dolvin
  15. Schaechter's Mechanisms of Microbial Disease, 5th North American Edition: N. Cary Engleberg & Terence Dermody & Victor DiRita
  16. Social Psychology, 9th Edition: Saul Kassin & Steven Fein & Hazel Rose Markus
  17. Intelligence: From Secrets to Policy, 7th Edition: Mark M. Lowenthal
  18. Fitness and Health, 7th Edition: Brian J. Sharkey & Steven Gaskill
  19. How to Write an Autobiographical Novel: Essays, 1st Edition: Alexander Chee
  20. The Politics of Injustice: Crime and Punishment in America, 2nd Edition: Katherine Beckett & Theodore Sasson
  21. Media and Crime (Key Approaches to Criminology), 3rd Edition: Yvonne Jewkes
  22. Social Marketing: Changing Behaviors for Good, 5th Edition: Nancy R. Lee & Philip Kotler
  23. Successful Project Management, 7th Edition: Jack Gido & Jim Clements & Rose Baker
  24. Shelly Cashman Series Microsoft Windows 10: Intermediate, 1st Edition: Steven M. Freund & Eric Schmieder
  25. Hamric and Hanson's Advanced Practice Nursing An Integrative Approach, 6th Edition,: Mary Fran Tracy & Eileen T. O'Grady
  26. The Basics of Social Research, 7th Edition: Earl R. Babbie
  27. Framework for Marketing Management, 6th Edition: Philip T. Kotler &, Kevin Lane Keller
  28. Bank Management, 8th Edition: Timothy W. Koch & S. Scott MacDonald
  29. The Female Offender: Girls, Women, and Crime, 3rd Edition: Meda Chesney-Lind & Lisa J. Pasko
  30. The Criminalization of Mental Illness: Crisis and Opportunity for the Justice System, 2nd Edition: Risdon N. Slate & Jacqueline K. Buffington-Vollum & W. Wesley Johnson
  31. Precalculus: Concepts Through Functions, A Right Triangle Approach to Trigonometry, 3rd Edition: Michael Sullivan & , Michael Sullivan III
  32. Linear Algebra (Cambridge Mathematical Textbooks), 1st Edition: Elizabeth S. Meckes & Mark W. Meckes
  33. Statistics for the Behavioral Sciences, 3rd Edition: Gregory J. Privitera
  34. Sensation & Perception, 5th Edition: Jeremy M. Wolfe & Keith R. Kluender &, Dennis M. Levi & Linda M. Bartoshuk & Rachel S. Herz & Roberta L. Klatzky & Daniel M. Merfeld
  35. Property Law Rules Policies and Practices, 7th Edition : Joseph William Singer & Bethany R. Berger & Nestor M. Davidson & Eduardo Moises Penalver
  36. Ethical Dimensions in the Health Professions, 6th Edition: Ruth B. Purtilo & Regina F. Doherty
  37. Criminal Behavior A Psychological Approach, 11th Edition: Curt R. Bartol & Anne M. Bartol
  38. The African Experience, 4th Edition: Vincent B. Khapoya
  39. Juvenile Justice A Social, Historical, and Legal Perspective, 4th Edition: R. Scott Ryder & R. Scott Ryder
  40. An Advocate Persuades, 1st Edition: Joan M. Rocklin & Robert B. Rocklin & Christine Coughlin &, Sandy Patrick
  41. Cengage Advantage A Creative Approach to Music Fundamentals , 11th Edition: William Duckworth
  42. Practical Program Evaluations: Getting from Ideas to Outcomes, 1st Edition: Gerald Andrews Emison
  43. Signals and Systems, 2nd Edition: Simon Haykin & Barry Van Veen
  44. Adobe Photoshop CC Classroom in a Book (2018 release): Andrew Faulkner & Conrad Chavez
  45. Homeland Security and Terrorism, 2nd Edition: Larry K Gaines
  46. Philosophy of Mind: A Beginner's Guide, 1st Edition: Ian Ravenscroft
  47. Oracle SQL By Example, 4th Edition: Alice Rischert
  48. Global Business Today, 5th canadian edition : Charles W. L. Hill & Thomas McKaig
  49. Cognitive Psychology: Connecting Mind, Research and Everyday Experience with Coglab Manual, 3rd Edition: E. Goldstein
  50. Murach's SQL Server 2016 for Developers: Joel Murach & Bryan Syverson
  51. Pursuing Sustainability: A Guide to the Science and Practice, 1st Edition: Pamela Matson &, William C. Clark &, Krister Andersson
  52. Sustainability Principles and Practice, 2nd Edition: Margaret Robertson
  53. Agribusiness Management (Routledge Textbooks in Environmental and Agricultural Economics Book 14), 5th Edition: Freddie L. Barnard & Jay T. Akridge & Frank J. Dooley & John C. Foltz & Elizabeth A. Yeager
  54. Operations and Supply Chain Management (Mcgraw-hill Education), 15th Edition: F. Robert Jacobs & Richard B Chase
  55. Emotion, 3rd Edition: Michelle N. Shiota & James W. Kalat
  56. Designing the User Interface - Strategies for Effective Human-Computer Interaction,6th Edition: Ben Shneiderman & Catherine Plaisant &, Maxine Cohen & Steven Jacobs & Niklas Elmqvist & Nicholas Diakopoulos
  57. Family Therapy: History, Theory, and Practice, 7th Edition: Samuel T. Gladding
  58. Elementary and Intermediate Algebra, 5th Edition: Alan S. Tussy & R. David Gustafson
  59. The Information Revolution and World Politics (New Millennium Books in International Studies) : Elizabeth Hanson
  60. Van De Graaff's Photographic Atlas for the Biology Laboratory, 8th Edition: Byron J. Adams &, John L. Crawley
  61. Fundamental Managerial Accounting Concepts, 8th Edition: Thomas P Edmonds &, Christopher Edmonds &, Bor-Yi Tsay &, Philip R Olds
  62. The Solar System, 9th Edition: Michael A. Seeds & Dana E. Backman
  63. US: A Narrative History Volume 1 To 1877, 7th Edition: James West Davidson & Brian DeLay &, Christine Leigh Heyrman & Mark H Lytle &, Michael B Stoff
  64. A Creative Approach to Music Fundamentals, 11th Edition: William Duckworth
  65. Children, 14th Edition : John Santrock
  66. Leading Procurement Strategy , 1st Edition: Carlos Mena
  67. Real Communication, 4th Edition: Dan O'Hair &, Mary Weimann & Dorothy Imrich Mullin & Jason Teven
  68. Community Mental Health: Challenges for the 21st Century, 2nd Edition: Samuel J. Rosenberg & Jessica Rosenberg
  69. A Primer For ICD-10-CM Users: Psychological and Behavioral Conditions: Carol D. Goodheart
  70. Numbers, Groups and Codes, 2nd edition: J. F. Humphreys
  71. Human Diseases, 4th Edition: Marianne Neighbors & Ruth Tannehill-Jones
  72. An Introduction to Analysis, 4th Edition : William R. Wade
  73. Contemporary China: Society and Social Change, 1st Edition: Tamara Jacka
  74. TExES ELAR 7-12 Study Guide: Test Prep for the TExES 231 English Language Arts and Reading Exam: Test Prep Books
  75. What Every Mental Health Professional Needs to Know About Sex, 1st Editio: Stephanie Buehler
  76. Algebra & Trigonometry, 10th Edition: Ron Larson
  77. The Psychology of Sex and Gender, 1st Edition: Jennifer Katherine Bosson & Joseph Alan Vandello & Camille E. Buckner
  78. Probability, Statistics, and Random Signals, 1st Edition : Charles Boncelet
  79. Taylor's Clinical Nursing Skills: A Nursing Process Approach, 5th North American Edition: Pamela Lynn
  80. Human Relations, 6th Edition: Lowell Lamberton & Leslie Minor-Evans
  81. Cengage Advantage Books: Fundamentals of Business Law Today: Summarized Cases, 10th Edition: Roger LeRoy Miller
  82. Human Anatomy, 8th Edition: Elaine N. Marieb & Patricia Brady Wilhelm & Jon B. Mallatt
  83. Food and Beverage Cost Control, 6th Edition: Lea R. Dopson & David K. Hayes
  84. Essentials of Statistics for Business and Economics, 8th Edition: David R. Anderson &, Dennis J. Sweeney & Thomas A. Williams &, Jeffrey D. Camm &, James J. Cochran
  85. Worlds in Motion: Understanding International Migration at the End of the Millennium: Douglas S. Massey & Joaquin Arango & Graeme Hugo &, Ali Kouaouci &, Adela Pellegrino & J. Edward Taylor
  86. Sex Matters: The Sexuality and Society Reader, 4th edition: Mindy Stombler &, Dawn M. Baunach &, Wendy Simonds &, Elroi J. Windsor &, Elisabeth O. Burgess
  87. INFANTS TODDLERS & CAREGIVERS:CURRICULUM RELATIONSHIP ,11th Edition: Janet Gonzalez-Mena & Dianne Widmeyer Eyer
  88. Computer Science Illuminated, 6th Edition: Nell Dale and John Lewis
  89. Read, Reason, Write, 12th Edition : Dorothy Seyler
  90. Gender Ideas, Interactions, Institutions, 2nd Edition: Lisa Wade &, Myra Marx Ferree
  91. Child Development From Infancy to Adolescence: An Active Learning Approach, 1st Edition: Laura E. Levine & Joyce Munsch
  92. CFIN (with MindTap Finance, 1 term (6 months) Printed Access Card), 6th Edition: Scott Besley & Eugene Brigham
  93. How Children Develop, 5th Canadian Edition: Robert S. Siegler &, Jenny Saffran &, Elizabeth Gershoff & Susan Graham
  94. Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Practical Nursing for the NCLEX-PN® Exam (Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Practical Nursing for Nclex-Pn), 17th Edition: Mary O. Eyles
  95. Health Care Regulation in America: Complexity, Confrontation, and Compromise, 1st Edition: Robert I. Field
  96. Introduction to Management Science, 13th edition : Bernard W. Taylor
  97. A Practical Guide to Appellate Advocacy (Aspen Coursebook Series), 5th Edition: Mary Beth Beazley
  98. The Theory and Practice of Group Psychotherapy, 5th Edition: Irvin D. Yalom & Molyn Leszcz
  99. Ethical Dilemmas and Decisions in Criminal Justice, 9th Edition: Joycelyn M. Pollock
  100. What's That Sound?: An Introduction to Rock and Its History, 5th Edition: John Covach & Andrew Flory
  101. Groups Process and Practice , 10th Edition: Marianne Schneider & Gerald Corey & Cindy Corey
  102. Intermediate Accounting, 2nd Edition : Elizabeth A. Gordon & Jana S. Raedy & Alexander J. Sannella
  103. Multicultural Psychology, 2nd Edition: Pamela Balls Organista & Gerardo Marin & Kevin M. Chun
  104. Abortion Rights: For and Against: Kate Greasley & Christopher Kaczor
  105. Educational Psychology Active Learning Edition (What';s New in Ed Psych Tests & Measurements), 13th Edition: Anita Woolfolk
  106. Introduction to Teaching: Becoming a Professional, 6th Edition: Don Kauchak & Paul Eggen
  107. Foundations of Nursing, 8th Edition: Kim Cooper and Kelly Gosnell
  108. Adult Health Nursing, 8th Edition: Kim Cooper & Kelly Gosnell
  109. Why Politics Matters An Introduction to Political Science, 2nd Edition : Kevin L. Dooley
  110. Construction Estimating Using Excel (What';s New in Trades & Technology), 3rd Edition: Steven J. Peterson
  111. Strategic Management: Theory & Cases: An Integrated Approach, 11th Edition: Charles W. L. Hill & Gareth R. Jones & Melissa A. Schilling
  112. Management of Human Resources: The Essentials, 5th Canadian Edition: Gary Dessler,& Nita Chhinzer, & Gary L. Gannon
  113. Moral Philosophy: A Reader, 4th Edition: Louis P. Pojman & Peter Tramel
  114. Criminal Law: The Essentials, 3rd Edition: Sue Titus Reid
  115. Introduction to Collective Behavior and Collection Action, 3rd Edition: David L. Miller
  116. Foods: Experimental Perspectives, 8th Edition: Margaret Emeritus McWilliams
  117. Gray's Anatomy for Students Flash Cards E-Book, 3rd Edition: Richard Drake & A. Wayne Vogl & Adam W. M. Mitchell
  118. Psychology: A Concise Introduction, 4th Edition: Richard A. Griggs
  119. Trigonometry A Unit Circle Approach, 10th Edition: Michael Sullivan
  120. An Introduction to Six Sigma and Process Improvement, 2nd Edition: An Introduction to Six Sigma and Process Improvement, 2nd Edition
  121. Saunders Comprehensive Review for the NCLEX-PN- Examination, 7th Edition: Linda Anne Silvestri & , Angela Silvestri
  122. Genetic Analysis: An Integrated Approach, 3rd Edition: Mark F. Sanders &, John L. Bowman
  123. Readings in Ancient Greek Philosophy: From Thales to Aristotle, 5th Edition: S. Marc Cohen & Patricia Curd & C. D. C. Reeve
  124. The Economics of Managerial Decisions (What's New in Economics), 1st Edition: Roger Blair & Mark Rush
  125. Unity 2018 Game Development in 24 Hours, Sams Teach Yourself, 3rd Edition: Mike Geig
  126. Culinology: The Intersection of Culinary Art and Food Science, 1st Edition: Research Chefs Association
  127. Proslogion: With the Replies of Gaunilo and Anselm (Hackett Classics): Anselm & Thomas Williams
  128. On Free Choice of the Will (Hackett Classics): Augustine & Thomas Williams
  129. Theaetetus: Plato & Bernard Williams & Myles Burnyeat
  130. Biology: Science for Life with Physiology, 6th Edition; Colleen Belk
  131. Laches and Charmides: Plato & Rosamond Kent Sprague
  132. Introduction to Criminal Justice: Practice and Process, 3rd Edition: Peak Kenneth J. &, Madensen Tamara D.
  133. Psychological Science, 6th Edition : Michael Gazzaniga
  134. Gray's Anatomy for Students, 3rd edition: Richard Drake & A. Wayne Vogl & Adam Mitchell
  135. Evolution, 4th Edition: Douglas J. Futuyma & Mark Kirkpatrick
  136. American Corrections, 12th Edition: Todd R. Clear & Michael D. Reisig & George F. Cole
  137. Psychology in Action, 12th Edition: Karen Huffman & Katherine Dowdell & Catherine A. Sanderson
  138. Criminal Procedure, 4th Edition: Matthew Lippman
  139. Living Democracy, 2016 Presidential Election Edition; Daniel M. Shea & Joanne Connor Green & Christopher E. Smith
  140. Social Media for Strategic Communication: Creative Strategies and Research-Based Applications, 1st Edition; Karen Freberg
  141. E-marketing, 8th Edition: Raymond D. Frost &, Alexa Fox &, Judy Strauss
  142. Beginning and Intermediate Algebra with P.O.W.E.R. Learning, 4th Edition: Sherri Messersmith
  143. Foundations of Marketing, 8th Edition: William M. Pride & O. C. Ferrell
  144. Criminal Justice Today An Introductory Text for the 21st Century, 15th Edition: Frank Schmalleger
  145. Discourse Analysis: Putting Our Worlds into Words, 1st Edition: Susan Strauss &, Parastou Feiz
  146. Essentials of Patient Education, 2nd Edition: Susan B. Bastable
  147. General,Organic,and Biological Chemistry: Structures of Life, 6th Edition : Karen Timberlake
  148. Systems Analysis and Design, 7th Edition : Alan Dennis & Barbara Haley Wixom &, Roberta M. Roth
  149. Ethics and the Conduct of Business, 8th edition: John R Boatright & Jeffery Smith
  150. The Practice of Chinese Medicine: The Treatment of Diseases with Acupuncture and Chinese Herbs, 2nd Edition: Giovanni Maciocia
  151. Media Writer’s Handbook.: A Guide to Common Writing and Editing Problems, 6th edition: George Arnold
  152. Psychology, 4th Canadian Edition : Daniel L. Schacter & Daniel T. Gilbert &, Matthew K. Nock &, Ingrid Johnsrude &, Daniel M. Wegner
  153. Becoming a Helper, 7th Edition : Marianne Schneider Corey & Gerald Corey
  154. Management Information Systems, 4th Edition : R. Kelly Rainer & Brad Prince &, Hugh J. Watson
  155. Principles of Managerial Finance, 15th Edition: Chad J. Zutter & Scott B. Smart
  156. Excellence in Business Communication, 11th Edition: John V. Thill &, Courtland L. Bovee
  157. People Skills for Public Managers, 1st Edition: Suzanne Mccorkle & Stephanie Witt
  158. ECGs Made Easy, 6th Edition,: Barbara J Aehlert
  159. Pharmaceutical Calculations, 5th Edition: Maria Glaucia Teixeira & Joel L. Zatz
  160. California Politics: A Primer, 5th Edition: Renee B. Van Vechten
  161. Medical Language for Modern Health Care, 4th Edition: Rachel Basco David Allan
  162. Plant Biology, 1st Edition: Nicholas Harberd &, Jonathan Jones & Alison M. Smith & George Coupland & Liam Dolan
  163. Business Communication, 16th Edition : Carol M. Lehman & Debbie D. DuFrene
  164. The Challenge of Politics: An Introduction to Political Science, 5th Edition: Neal Riemer &, Douglas W. Simon &, Joseph Romance
  165. Organic Chemistry, 12th edition : Craig B. Fryhle & Scott A. Snyder,
  166. Macroscale and Microscale Organic Experiments, 6th edition : Kenneth L. Williamson & Katherine M. Masters
  167. Dissertations and Theses From Start to Finish: Psychology and Related Fields, 2nd Edition,: John D. Cone &, Sharon L. Foster
  168. Introduction to Statistical Data Analysis for the Life Sciences, 2nd Edition: Claus Thorn Ekstrom &, Helle Sørensen
  169. Murach's C# 2015, 6th Edition: Anne Boehm & Joel Murach
  170. Precalculus: Mathematics for Calculus, 6th Edition: James Stewart & Lothar Redlin & Saleem Watson
  171. Management Information Systems, 3rd Edition: R. Kelly Rainer & Brad Prince & Hugh J. Watson
  172. Discovering the Scientist Within Research Methods in Psychology, 2nd Edition: Gary W. Lewandowski, Jr.; Natalie J. Ciarocco; David B Strohmetz
  173. American Pageant, 16th Edition: David M. Kennedy &, Lizabeth Cohen
  174. Understanding Human Communication, 13th Edition : Ronald B. Adler
  175. The Graphic Designer's Digital Toolkit: A Project-Based Introduction to Adobe Photoshop Creative Cloud, Illustrator Creative Cloud & InDesign Creative Cloud , 7th Edition: Allan Wood
  176. A History of Psychology: A Global Perspective, 2nd Edition: Eric Shiraev
  177. Advanced Digital Design with the Verilog HDL, 2nd Edition: Michael D. Ciletti
  178. Molecular Biotechnology: Principles and Applications of Recombinant DNA, 5th Edition: Bernard R. Glick & Cheryl L. Patten
  179. Fundamentals of Plant Physiology, 1st Edition: Lincoln Taiz; Eduardo Zeiger; Ian Max M?ller; Angus Murphy
  180. Communication Skills in Pharmacy Practice: A Practical Guide for Students and Practitioners, 6th Edition: Robert S. Beardsley &, Carole L. Kimberlin &, William N. Tindall
  181. Laboratory Manual for Anatomy and Physiology, 6th Edition: Connie Allen &, Valerie Harper
  182. Humanity: An Introduction to Cultural Anthropology, 11th Edition: James Peoples &, Garrick Bailey
  183. Investigating Social Problems, 2nd Edition: A. Javier Trevino
  184. Calculus , 3rd Edition: William L. Briggs &, Lyle Cochran &, Bernard Gillett & Eric Schulz
  185. File System Forensic Analysis, 1st Edition: Brian Carrier
  186. Security Program and Policies: Principles and Practices , 2nd Edition: Greene Sari
  187. Security Policies and Implementation Issues, 2nd Edition: Robert Johnson
  188. Research Methods in Criminal Justice and Criminology, 9th Edition: Frank E. Hagan
  189. Founding Sisters and the Nineteenth Amendment: Eleanor Clift
  190. For the Glory of God: How Monotheism Led to Reformations, Science, Witch-Hunts, and the End of Slavery: Rodney Stark
  191. Ethics for the Legal Professional, 8th Edition: Deborah K. Orlik
  192. Essentials of Accounting for Governmental and Not-for-Profit Organizations, 13th Edition: Paul A. Copley
  193. Management Communication, 5th edition : James S. O';Rourke
  194. Employee Benefits: A Primer for Human Resource Professionals, 6th Edition: Joseph J. Martocchio
  195. Advocacy and Opposition: An Introduction to Argumentation, 7th Edition: Karyn Charles Rybacki &, Donald Jay Rybacki
  196. Foundations of Algorithms, 5th Edition : Richard Neapolitan
  197. Legal Environment of Business: Online Commerce, Ethics, and Global Issues, 8th Edition: Henry R. Cheeseman
  198. Macroeconomics (Pearson Series in Economics), 5th Edition: R. Glenn Hubbard &, Anthony Patrick O'Brien
  199. Cognitive Science: An Introduction to the Science of the Mind, 2nd Edition: José Luis Bermúdez
  200. Advanced Engineering Mathematics, 6th Edition: Dennis G. Zill
  201. The Micro Economy Today, 15th Edition: Bradley Schiller
  202. Cultural Intelligence: Surviving and Thriving in the Global Village, 3rd Edition: David C. Thomas & Kerr C. Inkson
  203. NCLEX-PN Prep 2018: Practice Test + Proven Strategies: Kaplan Nursing
  204. Public Administration: An Introduction, 2nd Edition: Marc Holzer &, Richard W Schwester
  205. Project Management for Engineering and Technology, 1st Edition: David L. Goetsch
  206. Madeline Hunter′s Mastery Teaching, Updated Edition: Robin Hunter
  207. Brain Matters: Translating Research into Classroom Practice , 2nd Edition: Patricia Wolfe
  208. The Art and Science of Teaching: A Comprehensive Framework for Effective Instruction (Professional Development), 1st Edition: Robert J. Marzano
  209. MKTG, 12th Edition: Charles W. Lamb
  210. Cultural Anthropology: An Applied Perspective, Canadian Edition: Gary Ferraro & Susan Andreatta
  211. Strategic Market Management, 11th Edition: David A. Aaker &, Christine Moorman
  212. American Government: Stories of a Nation, Brief 1st Edition: Scott F. Abernathy
  213. Business Statistics: Communicating with Numbers, 3rd Edition: Sanjiv Jaggia
  214. Mirror for Humanity: A Concise Introduction to Cultural Anthropology, 11th Edition: Conrad Phillip Kottak
  215. Motivation and Learning Strategies for College Success A Focus on Self-Regulated Learning, 5th Edition: Myron H. Dembo & Helena Seli
  216. C++ Plus Data Structures, 6th Edition: Nell Dale &, Chip Weems &, Tim Richards
  217. Introduction to Environmental Engineering, 5th edition: Mackenzie Davis &, David Cornwell
  218. IR: International, Economic, and Human Security in a Changing World, 3rd Edition: James M. Scott & Ralph G. Carter &, A. Cooper Drury
  219. Higher Education Law Policy and Perspectives, 2nd Edition: Klinton W. Alexander & Kern Alexander
  220. The Making of America's Culture Regions: Richard L. Nostrand
  221. Racial and Ethnic Groups, 14th Edition: Richard T. Schaefer
  222. Principles of Computer Security: CompTIA Security+ and Beyond, 5th Edition: Wm. Arthur Conklin &, Greg White &, Chuck Cothren &, Roger L. Davis & Dwayne Williams
  223. New Perspectives Microsoft Office 365 & Word 2016: Comprehensive, 1st Edition: Ann Shaffer & Katherine T. Pinard
  224. Nonprofit Management Principles and Practice, 5th Edition: Michael J. Worth
  225. Making My Pitch: A Woman's Baseball Odyssey: Ila Jane Borders &, Jean Hastings Ardell & Mike Veeck
  226. CISSP All-in-One Exam Guide, 8th Edition: Shon Harris & Fernando Maymi
  227. Air Pollution Control: A Design Approach, 4th Edition: C. David Cooper & F. C. Alley
  228. Introduction to Physical Hydrology, 1st Edition: Martin Hendriks
  229. Fundamentals of Game Development , 1st Edition: Heather Maxwell Chandler & Rafael Chandler
  230. What If...: Collected Thought Experiments in Philosophy, 1st Edition: Peg Tittle
  231. Marketing, 2nd Edition: Shane Hunt &, John E Mello & George Deitz
  232. Mass Media Research: An Introduction, 10th Edition: Roger D. Wimmer & Joseph R. Dominick
  233. Understanding Rhetoric: A Graphic Guide to Writing, 2nd Edition: Elizabeth Losh &, Jonathan Alexander &, Kevin Cannon &, Zander Cannon
  234. Introduction to Materials Science and Engineering A Guided Inquiry, 1st Edition: Elliot P. Douglas
  235. C++ Plus Data Structures, 6th Edition: Nell Dale &, Chip Weems & Tim Richards
  236. Information Technology Project Management, 9th Edition: Kathy Schwalbe
  237. Technical Communication: A Practical Approach, 8th Edition: William S. Pfeiffer and Kaye A. Adkins
  238. The Mayo Clinic Guide to Stress-Free Living: Amit Sood
  239. Bond Markets, Analysis and Strategies, 8th Edition:Frank J. Fabozzi
  240. Introduction to Learning and Behavior, 5th Edition : Russell A. Powell & P. Lynne Honey &, Diane G. Symbaluk
  241. Fundamentals of Multinational Finance (Pearson Series in Finance), 5th Edition: Michael H. Moffett & Arthur I. Stonehill & David K. Eiteman
  242. Criminology: The Essentials, 3rd Edition: Anthony Walsh & Cody Jorgensen
  243. Intermediate Algebra, 13th Edition: Marvin L. Bittinger and Judith A. Beecher
  244. Introduction to Java Programming, Brief Version 11th Edition : Y. Daniel Liang
  245. Income Tax Fundamentals 2019: Gerald E. Whittenburg and Steven Gill
  246. Plants and Society, 7th Edition: Estelle Levetin &, Karen McMahon
  247. The Dynamics of Persuasion: Communication and Attitudes in the Twenty-First Century, 6th edition: Richard M. Perloff
  248. Understanding Economics, 6th Edition : Mark Lovewell
  249. Employee Training & Development (Irwin Management), 7th Edition: Raymond Andrew Noe
  250. Building the Learning Organization: Achieving Strategic Advantage through a Commitment to Learning, 3rd Edition: Michael J. Marquardt
  251. Keeping the Republic Power and Citizenship in American Politics, 9th Edition: Christine Barbour & Gerald C. Wright
  252. Business Ethics: Ethical Decision Making & Cases, 12th Edition: O. C. Ferrell & John Fraedrich & Ferrell
  253. International Business :Shad Morris & James Oldroyd
  254. The Psychology Major: Career Options and Strategies for Success, 5th Edition: R. Eric Landrum & Stephen F. Davis
  255. Digital Crossroads: Telecommunications Law and Policy in the Internet Age, 2nd Edition: Jonathan E. Nuechterlein & Philip J. Weiser
  256. Dynamic Business Law: The Essentials, 4th Edition: Nancy Kubasek
  257. Stats Data and Models, 4th Edition: Richard D. De Veaux & Paul F. Velleman & David E. Bock
  258. A Primer in Positive Psychology (Oxford Positive Psychology Series), 1st Edition: Christopher Peterson
  259. Consumer Behavior, 7th edition : Wayne D. Hoyer
  260. Introduction to Bayesian Statistics, 3rd Edition: William M. Bolstad & James M. Curran
  261. Perspectives on International Relations Power, Institutions, and Ideas, 6th Edition: Henry R. Nau
  262. The Theory and Practice of Sustainable Engineering, 1st Edition : Braden R. Allenby
  263. Focus on Personal Finance, 6th Edition: Jack Kapoor
  264. South-Western Federal Taxation 2019: Essentials of Taxation: Individuals and Business Entities (with Intuit ProConnect Tax Online 2017 + RIA CheckPoint 1 term (6 months) Printed Access Card), 22nd Edition: William A. Raabe & James C. Young & Annette Nellen &, David M. Maloney
  265. Electrical Machines, Drives and Power Systems: Pearson New International 6th Edition: Theodore Wildi
  266. Practical Strategies for Technical Communication A Brief Guide, 3rd Edition : Mike Markel & Stuart A. Selber
  267. Introduction to Manufacturing Processes, 1st Edition: Mikell P. Groover
  268. Community As Partner: Theory and Practice in Nursing, 8th Edition: Elizabeth Anderson & Judy MacFarlane
  269. Gardner's Art through the Ages: A Global History, Volume II, 16th Edition: Fred S. Kleiner
  270. Down to Earth Sociology: Introductory Readings, 14th Edition: James M. Henslin
  271. Human Development: A Cultural Approach, 3rd Edition: Jeffrey Jensen Arnett & Lene Arnett Jensen
  272. Becoming Mexican American: Ethnicity, Culture, and Identity in Chicano Los Angeles, 1900-1945: George J. Sanchez
  273. The War in American Culture: Society and Consciousness during World War II, 1st Edition: Lewis A. Erenberg & Susan E. Hirsch
  274. Suburban Warriors: The Origins of the New American Right: Lisa McGirr
  275. Discrete Mathematics with Applications, 5th Edition: Susanna S. Epp
  276. Transforming Citizenship: Democracy, Membership, and Belonging in Latino Communities: Raymond A. Rocco
  277. Cyberpsychology: An Introduction to Human-Computer Interaction, 2nd Edition: Kent L. Norman
  278. What Is Life? A Guide to Biology with Physiology, 4th Edition: Jay Phelan
  279. Economic Issues and Policy, 6th Edition : Jacqueline Murray Brux
  280. Biochemistry: Concepts and Connections, 2nd Edition: Dean R. Appling &, Spencer J. Anthony-Cahill & Christopher K. Mathews
  281. National Security, 6th Edition: Donald M. Snow
  282. Microbiology: Basic and Clinical Principles, 1st Edition: Lourdes P. Norman-McKay
  283. Managing Performance through Training and Development, 8th Edition: AlAn M. SAkS & RobeRt R. HAccoun
  284. Privilege, Power, and Differenc, 3rd Edition : Allan G. Johnson
  285. Health Care Operations Management: A Systems Perspective, 2nd Edition: James R. Langabeer II & Jeffrey Helton
  286. The Structure of Argument, 9th Edition: Annette T. Rottenberg & Donna Haisty Winchell
  287. Cure Unknown: Inside the Lyme Epidemic, Revised Edition: Pamela Weintraub
  288. Fundamentals of Database Systems, 7th Edition: Ramez Elmasri & Shamkant B. Navathe
  289. Biology, 2nd Edition: Robert J. Brooker & Eric P. Widmaier & Linda E. Graham & Peter D. Stiling
  290. Transportation Engineering: Theory, Practice and Modeling, 1st Edition: Dusan Teodorovic & Milan Janic
  291. We the People, 11th Essentials Edition: Benjamin Ginsberg & Theodore J. Lowi & Caroline J. Tolbert &, Margaret Weir
  292. How To Watch Television: Ethan Thompson & Jason Mittell
  293. QBQ! The Question Behind the Question: John G. Miller
  294. Managerial Accounting The Cornerstone of Business Decision-Making, 7th Edition: Maryanne M. Mowen & Don R. Hansen &, Dan L. Heitger
  295. Canadian Democracy, 8th Edition: Stephen Brooks
  296. Social Work Skills for Beginning Direct Practice: Text, Workbook and Interactive Multimedia Case Studies, 4th Edition: Linda K. Cummins & Judith A. Sevel
  297. Media Analysis Techniques, 6th Edition: Arthur A, Berger
  298. The Power of Critical Thinking: Effective Reasoning about Ordinary and Extraordinary Claims, 6th Edition: Lewis Vaughn
  299. Intermediate Algebra, 8th edition: Richard N. Aufmann & Joanne Lockwood
  300. Environmental Science, 16th Edition: G. Tyler Miller & Scott Spoolman
  301. Fundamentals of Corporate Finance, 12th Edition: Stephen Ross
  302. Mass Communication: Living in a Media World, 7th edition: Ralph E. Hanson
  303. Contemporary Criminal Law: Concepts, Cases, and Controversies, 5th Edition: Matthew Lippman
  304. Essentials of Statistics, 6th Edition: Mario F. Triola
  305. Strategic Human Resource Management: Gaining a Competitive Advantage, 2nd Canadian Edition: Raymond Noe and John Hollenbeck
  306. College Ethics: A Reader on Moral Issues That Affect You, 1st Edition: Bob Fischer
  307. Sociology of Mental Disorder, 10th edition: William C. Cockerham
  308. A Gift of Fire: Social, Legal, and Ethical Issues for Computing Technology, 5th Edition: Sara Baase & Timothy M. Henry
  309. Media Ethics: Cases and Moral Reasoning, 10th Edition: Clifford G. Christians &, Mark Fackler &, Kathy Brittain Richardson &, Peggy Kreshel
  310. Computer Systems: A Programmer's Perspective, 3rd Edition: Randal E. Bryant & David R. O'Hallaron
  311. Culture of Animal Cells: A Manual of Basic Technique and Specialized Applications, 7th Edition: R. Ian Freshney
  312. The Physical Universe, 16th Edition: Konrad B Krauskopf & Arthur Beiser
  313. Fundamentals of Organizational Communication, 9th Edition: Pamela S. Shockley-Zalabak
  314. IT Strategy & Innovation, 4th Edition: James D. McKeen & Heather A. Smith
  315. Abnormal Psychology, 6th Canadian Edition: Gordon L. Flett ;& Nancy L. Kocovski &; Gerald C. Davison &; John M. Neale
  316. Close Relations: An Introduction to the Sociology of Families, 6th Edition: Susan A. McDaniel and Lorne Tepperman
  317. Literacy Development in the Early Years Helping Children Read and Write, 8th edition: Lesley Mandel Morrow
  318. Organizational Theory, Design, and Change, 7th Edition : Gareth R. Jones
  319. Basic Statistics for Business and Economics, 8th Edition: Douglas Lind & William Marchal &, Samuel Wathen
  320. Keys for Writers, Spiral bound Version, 8th Edition: Ann Raimes & Susan K. Miller-Cochran
  321. Fusión: Comunicación y cultura, 2nd Edition: Eduardo J. Zayas-Bazán & Susan Bacon & Dulce M. García
  322. Ecological Restoration, 1st Edition: Susan M. Galatowitsch
  323. Business Law, 10th Edition: Henry R. Cheeseman
  324. Structural Analysis, 10th Edition: Russell C. Hibbeler
  325. American Stories: A History of the United States, Volume 1 (What's New in History), 4th Edition: H. W. Brands &, T. H. Breen &, R. Hal Williams &, Ariela J Gross
  326. Forest Measurements, 5th Edition: Thomas Eugene Avery & Harold E. Burkhart
  327. International Business: The Challenges of Globalization (9th Edition) (What's New in Management), 9th Edition: John J. Wild and Kenneth L. Wild
  328. MR2 (with CourseMate, 1 term (6 months) Printed Access Card) (New, Engaging Titles from 4LTR Press), 2nd Edition: Tom J. Brown & Tracy A. Suter
  329. General Chemistry, 11th Edition: Darrell Ebbing & Steven D. Gammon
  330. Secrets of the National Board Certification Literacy Reading - Language Arts: National Board Certification Exam Secrets Test Prep Team
  331. A Writer's Reference, 9th Edition: Diana Hacker & Nancy Sommers
  332. Cognitive Neuroscience: The Biology of the Mind, 4th Edition: Michael S. Gazzaniga & , Richard B. Ivry & George R. Mangun
  333. Electronic Commerce, 11th edition : Gary Schneider
  334. Microbiology: Laboratory Theory & Application, Brief 3rd Edition: Michael J. Leboffe & Burton E. Pierce
  335. Marketing Fundamentals for Future Professionals: Bruce Robertson
  336. A First Course in Differential Equations, The Classic 5th Edition : Dennis G. Zill
  337. Fundamentals of Human Resource Management, 5th Edition: Gary Dessler
  338. Concise Guide to Critical Thinking, 1st Edition: Lewis Vaughn
  339. Campbell Biology: Concepts & Connections, 8th Edition: Jane B. Reece &, Martha R. Taylor & Eric J. Simon & Jean L. Dickey & Kelly A. Hogan
  340. Fundamentals of Human Resource Management, 7th Edition: Raymond Noe
  341. ACSM's Guidelines for Exercise Testing and Prescription, 10th Edition: American College of Sports Medicine
  342. Fundamentals of Human Resource Management, 12th Edition: David A. DeCenzo & Stephen P. Robbins & Susan L. Verhulst
  343. Modern ERP: Select, Implement, and Use Today's Advanced Business Systems, 3rd Edition: Marianne Bradford
  344. Successful Writing at Work Concise, 4th Edition: Philip C. Kolin
  345. Theories of Personality: Understanding Persons, 7th Edition: Susan Cloninger
  346. Canadian Business and the Law, 6th Edition: Dorothy Duplessis &, Shannon O'Byrne &, Philip King & Lorrie Adams
  347. Environmental Ethics for the Long Term: An Introduction: John Nolt
  348. Gender: Psychological Perspectives, 7th edition: Linda Brannon
  349. Living Philosophy: A Historical Introduction to Philosophical Ideas, 2nd Edition: Lewis Vaughn
  350. Law and Society, 5th Canadian Edition: Steven Vago & Adie Nelson & Veronica Nelson & Steven E. Barkan
  351. Criminal Justice Mainstream and Crosscurrents, 3rd edition: John Randolph Fuller
  352. Applied Calculus for the Managerial, Life, and Social Sciences, 10th Edition: Soo Tan
Download any of these for free at https://oppfiles.com/585933
submitted by cooklanbrahh to ebookleaksdownload [link] [comments]


2020.03.24 16:48 BirdmanPB Mel Kiper 2020 Mock Draft 3.0

Time for NFL Mock Draft 3.0, projecting every first-round pick in the 2020 NFL draft. As we enter uncharted territory on the draft calendar -- the league has prohibited all pre-draft visits between prospects and teams because of the coronavirus pandemic -- we can still look forward to Day 1 of the draft, which kicks off April 23.
This is my first mock draft since before the combine, and you'll see a few prospects who rose after their performances in Indianapolis. And this is also the first mock draft in which we know how most of NFL free agency has played out, so team needs are much clearer.
OK, let's get to it. Check out my new Big Board and position rankings, too.
More NFL draft coverage: Rankings: Kiper McShay Draft order: Picks 1-255 McShay's Mock 3.0 Podcast
  1. Cincinnati Bengals
Joe Burrow, QB, LSU
Andy Dalton is still on the Bengals' roster -- there aren't many teams left on the quarterback carousel that make sense as a trade partner -- but this is a no-brainer: Take Burrow and build your team around the Heisman-winning quarterback. Cincinnati already has a WR1 in A.J. Green and RB1 in Joe Mixon, and there are a few solid offensive pieces elsewhere, including the impending debut of 2019 first-round pick Jonah Williams, who missed all of last season with a shoulder injury but can step in immediately and protect Burrow's blind side.
  1. Washington Redskins
Chase Young, DE, Ohio State
If Washington is serious about Dwayne Haskins as its unquestioned starter at quarterback, it has to take Young, the clear top pass-rusher in this class and one of the best edge-rushing prospects of the past decade. Ron Rivera already has some talented defenders with whom to work (including Jonathan Allen, Montez Sweat, Landon Collins and free-agent signing Kendall Fuller) and Young could top 10 sacks as a rookie. The big question for the Redskins: Can they get back a decent pick in a Trent Williams trade? He wants out, and they don't have a second-round pick after moving up for Sweat last year.
  1. Detroit Lions
Jeff Okudah, CB, Ohio State
The Lions' best-case scenario with this pick? Field offers for teams trying to trade up to draft Tua Tagovailoa -- the Dolphins (Nos. 5, 18 and 26 picks) and Chargers (No. 6 pick) make the most sense -- and still land Okudah. That would give them extra premium draft picks and the top corner in the class to replace Darius Slay and pair with free-agent signing Desmond Trufant. After a 3-12-1 season, general manager Bob Quinn and coach Matt Patricia need wins now, and the additions of Jamie Collins, Danny Shelton and Nick Williams will help their defense immediately.
  1. New York Giants
Isaiah Simmons, OLB, Clemson
This is another spot to watch for a trade. If the Lions stay put and take Okudah, could a team jump in front of the Dolphins to snag Tagovailoa? Because I can't project trades here, I'll mock Simmons to the Giants. He's a phenomenal athlete who ran a 4.39 40-yard dash at 238 pounds and has great film from the past two seasons. He and free-agent addition Blake Martinez would really strengthen the G-Men's linebacker unit. General manager Dave Gettleman has to think about an offensive tackle here, too, with Mekhi Becton, Tristan Wirfs or Jedrick Wills Jr. as possibilities.
  1. Miami Dolphins
Tua Tagovailoa, QB, Alabama
The Dolphins have three first-round picks and two second-round picks, but their best-case scenario is to stay put, get their quarterback of the future and pick up starters on Day 1 and Day 2 of the draft. With the offseason quarterback carousel mostly completed -- Jameis Winston, Andy Dalton and Cam Newton still need to find new teams -- Miami is in the best spot to draft its guy. Tagovailoa, who's rehabbing after dislocating his right hip and suffering a posterior wall fracture in November, was planning to throw for NFL teams on April 9, but that's up in the air. There's a chance teams won't get to see him go through a full workout; they'll have to trust his tape -- and trust their medical staffs, who will have a clear view of where Tagovailoa is with his injury now.
ESPN Illustration
  1. Los Angeles Chargers
Justin Herbert, QB, Oregon
The Chargers appear uninterested in the quarterbacks in the free-agent or trade market, with Tyrod Taylor slotted in as their Week 1 starter. But maybe they're not interested in another veteran because they know they're in a good position to draft Tagovailoa or Herbert, and they can give Taylor the job while grooming a quarterback of the future. Based on their offseason additions (guard Trai Turner, offensive tackle Bryan Bulaga, defensive tackle Linval Joseph and cornerback Chris Harris Jr., among others), the Chargers think they can win now. Drafting the 6-foot-6 Herbert gives them the best chance to bridge their present with their future, similar to what the Chiefs did in 2017 when they drafted Patrick Mahomes.
  1. Carolina Panthers
Derrick Brown, DT, Auburn
This makes three mock drafts, three projections of Brown to Carolina. And I don't see a reason to go away from it (unless Isaiah Simmons falls here). With Gerald McCoy and Vernon Butler gone in free agency, there's a gaping hole at the tackle spot next to Kawann Short. Brown isn't going to be a 10-sack-per-season guy, but he has some pass-rush upside from the interior. And with a 6-foot-4, 326-pound frame, he'll be a monster against the run.
  1. Arizona Cardinals
Tristan Wirfs, OT, Iowa
With DeAndre Hopkins on his way to Arizona, the Cardinals filled their need for a new No. 1 wide receiver. One spot they haven't addressed? Right tackle, where they could upgrade on former undrafted free agent Justin Murray, who started 12 games last season. This team could have its pick of a deep top tier of tackles, but I like the fit with Wirfs, who was predominantly a right tackle in college. He's a load in the run game and has great feet in pass protection. Arizona must protect quarterback Kyler Murray, who was sacked 48 times last season, tied for most in the league.
  1. Jacksonville Jaguars
Javon Kinlaw, DT, South Carolina
Marcell Dareus and Calais Campbell are gone, while 2018 first-round pick Taven Bryan has disappointed, which means the Jaguars' once-excellent defensive line needs reinforcements. They have tremendous edge rushers in Yannick Ngakoue and Josh Allen, but Kinlaw would give them a 324-pound run-stuffer with some upside as an interior pass-rusher. I considered a quarterback here, but it appears Jacksonville is committed to Gardner Minshew. Cornerback is an option, too, though Jacksonville could use the No. 20 pick to address the secondary.
EDITOR'S PICKS
Kiper's 2020 NFL draft rankings: Big Board and top 10s at every position
Complete 2020 NFL draft order: Every pick from 1 to 255
McShay's new 2020 NFL Mock Draft: Landing spots for combine standouts
  1. Cleveland Browns
Mekhi Becton, OT, Louisville
I really liked Cleveland paying up in free agency for Jack Conklin, who will upgrade the right tackle spot. But this team could still use a new starter at left tackle, which is why I like Becton here. A mountain of a man at 6-foot-7, 364 pounds, Becton also has excellent feet and agility -- he is the heaviest player to run a sub-5.2 40-yard dash at the combine since 2006. Chris Hubbard, signed in 2018 to replace Joe Thomas, hasn't worked out; it's time to get Baker Mayfield better protection.
  1. New York Jets
Jedrick Wills Jr., OT, Alabama
The Jets made an effort to fix their porous offensive line in free agency, bringing back guard Alex Lewis and adding tackle George Fant and interior linemen Connor McGovern, Greg Van Roten and Josh Andrews. But that's not enough. They need another infusion of talent, particularly at right tackle, where Chuma Edoga played last season. Wills was a two-year starter at right tackle for the Crimson Tide, and he could step in on day one and be New York's most talented lineman. Wide receiver is a position to watch here, though free agent Robby Anderson could still return. I also thought about pass-rusher, but this is a little too high for second-ranked edge rusher K'Lavon Chaisson.
  1. Las Vegas Raiders
CJ Henderson, CB, Florida
After the Raiders signed both Cory Littleton and Nick Kwiatkowski in free agency, you can scratch off-ball linebacker from their list of needs. That still leaves wide receiver and cornerback, though. And since Las Vegas has two first-round picks and this class of receivers is much deeper at the top than the cornerback group, let's give Jon Gruden & Co. a potential No. 1 corner in Henderson here. He had an up-and-down 2019 season, but he cemented his standing as the second-ranked cornerback in this class at the combine, where he ran a 4.39 40. The Raiders get to grab a receiver at No. 19. Could Vegas be an option if one of the other quarterbacks -- Justin Herbert or Jordan Love -- make it here?
  1. San Francisco 49ers (from IND)
Jerry Jeudy, WR, Alabama
This pick now belongs to the 49ers, after the Colts traded it to acquire interior disruptor DeForest Buckner. San Francisco could use the pick for a straight replacement for Buckner at defensive tackle -- if Javon Kinlaw drops out of the top 10, he could do damage in the middle of its defense -- but I see wide receiver as a higher priority, particularly after Emmanuel Sanders walked in free agency. Adding Jeudy, who caught 77 passes for 1,163 yards and 10 TDs last season, to a group with Deebo Samuel and Kendrick Bourne makes this a really exciting (and young) trio of wideouts for Jimmy Garoppolo. The 49ers are also trade-down candidates -- after the No. 31 overall pick, they don't pick again until Round 5.
  1. Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Andrew Thomas, OT, Georgia
After the Bucs largely bypassed free agency to address their offensive line -- they did add swing tackle Joe Haeg -- this is the spot in which they need to get help protecting Tom Brady. (It felt strange to type that.) With Demar Dotson still a free agent, the right tackle spot is wide open. Thomas played both left and right tackle for the Bulldogs, and he would help keep Brady's jersey clean. I also thought about a running back to help Brady, with D'Andre Swift a great option to catch a bunch of passes from the future Hall of Famer. But offensive tackle feels like a lock at this point.
  1. Denver Broncos
Henry Ruggs III, WR, Alabama
The Broncos have made a few solid additions this offseason, signing guard Graham Glasgow and running back Melvin Gordon and trading for defensive tackle Jurrell Casey and cornerback A.J. Bouye. They haven't addressed left tackle -- former first-round pick Garett Bolles could be on his way out after a disappointing tenure -- or wide receiver, where they have Courtland Sutton but not much else. Ruggs, who ran a 4.27 40 at the combine, would be a great complement to Sutton's size, as he could run crossers and catch deep balls from second-year signal-caller Drew Lock.
play 0:20 Tua looking healthy during workoutTua Tagovailoa takes to Twitter with a throwing drill video and shows no signs of slowing down after his long recovery from a dislocated hip.
  1. Atlanta Falcons
K'Lavon Chaisson, OLB, LSU
The Falcons replaced Vic Beasley Jr. with Dante Fowler Jr. in free agency, but they shouldn't stop there. General manager Thomas Dimitroff needs to add another premium pass-rusher, either at edge or along the interior. Takkarist McKinley, a first-round pick in 2017, just hasn't developed. After fighting through injuries, Chaisson had just 9.5 sacks in his college career, but he has a high ceiling, flashing elite get-off at the snap with a few pass-rushing moves in his arsenal. Before Atlanta picked up Todd Gurley to replace Devonta Freeman, I thought this might be a spot to watch for a running back.
  1. Dallas Cowboys
CeeDee Lamb, WR, Oklahoma
The Cowboys don't have many glaring needs, although I wouldn't be surprised to see them draft a cornerback or safety (Ha-Ha Clinton-Dix appears to be a one-year flier). I'm going to stick to my board, though, and go with the best prospect available. Lamb, No. 12 in my latest rankings, shouldn't fall far; with fantastic route-running ability and big-play potential, he's capable of being a No. 1 receiver at the next level, and he could play outside or in the slot. Amari Cooper, Michael Gallup and Lamb would instantly become one of the NFL's top wide receiver trios. Keep an eye on defensive end here, though, as Dallas could add young talent to that group.
  1. Miami Dolphins (from PIT)
D'Andre Swift, RB, Georgia
The Dolphins entered free agency with the NFL's most cap space, and they used a bunch of their money on defense, signing cornerback Byron Jones to a record-breaking deal while also adding linebackers Kyle Van Noy, Shaq Lawson and Elandon Roberts and edge rusher Emmanuel Ogbah. And yes, they brought in veteran running back Jordan Howard, too, but it was a low-cost deal. Let's give Tagovailoa and the offense some help with Swift, a threat as a runner and receiver and the clear top back in this class. I expect Miami to address offensive tackle with one of its three first-round picks, and that could come at No. 26.
  1. Las Vegas Raiders (from CHI)
Tee Higgins, WR, Clemson
If the Raiders take a cornerback at No. 12, they have to address receiver here. They can't go into the season with Tyrell Williams, Hunter Renfrow and Nelson Agholor as Derek Carr's top wideouts. So how about Renfrow's college teammate, Higgins, a 6-foot-3 pass-catcher with elite ball skills. Higgins isn't a speedster -- he didn't work out at the combine, but he ran a 4.54 40 at his pro day -- but he could be an instant red zone threat for Carr.
  1. Jacksonville Jaguars (from LAR)
Antoine Winfield Jr., S/CB, Minnesota
Where could Winfield play? How about ... everywhere. He has the versatility to play deep safety, nickel corner, strong safety and even some linebacker. At 5-foot-9, 203 pounds, he's not the biggest guy, but you couldn't tell from his tackling on tape -- he's not afraid to hit a ball carrier. Winfield stayed healthy in 2019 and had seven interceptions. He's a ballhawk, which is something Jacksonville could use after it traded Jalen Ramsey last year. I really like Winfield, and this is a great landing spot for the best defensive back left on my board.
First Draft Podcast
Mel Kiper, Todd McShay and Chris Sprow preview the 2020 NFL draft. • First Draft podcast »
  1. Philadelphia Eagles
Justin Jefferson, WR, LSU
Philadelphia addressed its hole at cornerback by trading for Darius Slay. The next hole that needs to be filled is at wide receiver, where Alshon Jeffery and DeSean Jackson had injury-plagued 2019 seasons and rookie second-round pick J.J. Arcega-Whiteside struggled. That resulted in a tough year for Carson Wentz and the Eagles' offense, although they still went 9-7 and won the NFC East. Since this is a deep class of wide receivers, the Eagles should come out of the first round with their guy. Jefferson, who caught 111 passes from Joe Burrow last season, is a great fit.
  1. Minnesota Vikings (from BUF)
Denzel Mims, WR, Baylor
Yes, this is another team that has a need at wide receiver, and this is the draft to get one. Minnesota got this pick by trading Stefon Diggs last week, and the Vikings could use it to find a direct replacement. Adam Thielen is the clear WR1, but there's not much else on the roster that should excite Vikings fans. Mims is one of the biggest risers from the pre-draft process, as he was tremendous at the Senior Bowl and then blew up at the combine, running a 4.38 40 at 6-foot-3, 207 pounds and testing well in the other workouts. He had 28 touchdowns over the past three seasons at Baylor.
  1. New England Patriots
Jordan Love, QB, Utah State
Are the Patriots really going to roll with Jarrett Stidham, Brian Hoyer and Cody Kessler as their 2020 quarterbacks? I'm not buying it. I'll stick with a QB here, although I'm moving Love back into the fourth spot in my QB rankings, ahead of Jacob Eason. At 6-foot-4, Love has all the traits that teams look for in a starter, but his 2019 stats -- 20 TD passses, 17 INTs -- will scare off some. I don't put much stock in it because of all of the talent (and an entire coaching staff) that he lost from the 2018 season, when he had 32 TD passes and six INTs. It's tough to know whether Bill Belichick is going to treat the season as a rebuild, but taking Love makes sense either way.
  1. New Orleans Saints
Kenneth Murray, LB, Oklahoma
The Saints perpetually have salary-cap issues, but they have done a nice job filling holes this offseason, adding safety Malcolm Jenkins and wide receiver Emmanuel Sanders while bringing back guard Andrus Peat and defensive tackle David Onyemata. This is a roster that should compete for a Super Bowl in 2020. Off-ball linebacker, though, is a position where New Orleans could get some help, and neither of my top inside linebackers have come off the board yet. Murray, a stellar athlete and tackling machine, is a good value pick here.
  1. Minnesota Vikings
A.J. Epenesa, DE, Iowa
This has to be corner or defensive end, right? Free agent Everson Griffen has already said his goodbyes to Vikings fans, while Trae Waynes, Mackensie Alexander and Xavier Rhodes all departed this offseason. We know Mike Zimmer is always thinking about his defense, and that unit could use some help with one of Minnesota's first-round picks. Epenesa could be a capable replacement for Griffen as a defensive end with a big frame (6-foot-5, 275 pounds) who is good against the run and has room to grow as a pass-rusher.
  1. Miami Dolphins (from HOU)
Josh Jones, OT, Houston
So we've given the Dolphins a quarterback and running back so far, and let's stay on offense and address the tackle position, where Miami is still depleted. With Jones on the board, this is a no-brainer for me. He made 45 career starts at left tackle for the Cougars, and he dominated during practices at the Senior Bowl. Remember that the Dolphins still have two more second-round picks to help them get back on track. And after boosting their defense in free agency, the Dolphins are trending in the right direction.
  1. Seattle Seahawks
Yetur Gross-Matos, DE, Penn State
This is a tough one for me because the Seahawks are still in the hunt to re-sign Jadeveon Clowney. If they spend a bunch of money to bring Clowney back, they might not want to spend the capital on an edge rusher here, particularly after drafting L.J. Collier in Round 1 last year. Still, the 6-foot-6, 266-pound Gross-Matos makes a lot of sense, because we know that Pete Carroll likes big defensive ends who could move inside and rush the passer on passing downs. Offensive tackle should be an option here, and Seattle also has an extra second-round pick.
play 7:00 Family tragedies give PSU's Gross-Matos a purpose to playBefore Yetur Gross-Matos' college career began at Penn State, his life was shaped by two unimaginable family tragedies involving the deaths of his father and brother.
  1. Baltimore Ravens
Patrick Queen, ILB, LSU
The Ravens didn't really address the inside linebacker position in free agency, which means I don't see a reason to change from my first two mock drafts. Queen fills a direct void as a replacement for C.J. Mosley, who Baltimore lost in free agency a year ago. I also considered centeguard Cesar Ruiz, who could take over for the retired Marshal Yanda at guard.
  1. Tennessee Titans
Ezra Cleveland, OT, Boise State
After Cleveland's excellent combine performance in which he ran a 4.93 40 (third-fastest among offensive linemen) and looked great in the agility drills, I went back to the tape to study him. And what I saw was a left tackle who I was underrating. A three-year starter for the Broncos, Cleveland isn't just a workout wonder -- he was a great tackle in the Mountain West. The Titans are set at left tackle with Taylor Lewan, of course, but with right tackle Jack Conklin departing in free agency, Cleveland could compete with former swing tackle Dennis Kelly, who was re-signed. Tennessee added Vic Beasley Jr. last week, but I wouldn't be shocked to see them add another edge rusher here.
  1. Green Bay Packers
Chase Claypool, WR, Notre Dame
Green Bay cut Jimmy Graham and hasn't added any receiving help this offseason, so I'm sticking with a wide receiver for its pick, though it's the third different wideout in my three mock drafts. Like Denzel Mims, Claypool had an electrifying combine, running a 4.42 40 and putting up a 40.5-inch vertical at 6-foot-4, 238 pounds. This might be a slight reach, but a team could fall in love with his traits, and he produced last season, catching 66 passes for 1,037 yards and 13 touchdowns. He could be a matchup nightmare for Aaron Rodgers.
  1. San Francisco 49ers
Noah Igbinoghene, CB, Auburn
If the 49ers can get a wide receiver with their first pick, they could turn to the defense with this pick. With DeForest Buckner gone, I thought about defensive tackle, but they still have some talent there with former top-five pick Solomon Thomas moving inside permanently. Justin Madubuike could be an option. But corner is a more pressing need, and you only have to watch Super Bowl LIV to see that. Richard Sherman, who turns 32 later this month, is only signed through 2020, and the Niners don't have a set No. 2 corner. Igbinoghene, a track athlete who is still raw, is my third-ranked corner, and he could also help as a return man.
  1. Kansas City Chiefs
Cesar Ruiz, C/G, Michigan
The Super Bowl champs haven't made many moves this offseason, but their positions of need are clear: cornerback and interior offensive line. Kendall Fuller signed a big deal in Washington, and Bashaud Breeland is still on the market, leaving big shoes to fill. But with Noah Igbinoghene gone to San Francisco one pick earlier, I don't have a corner with a first-round grade on my board. So let's give the Chiefs Ruiz, who could slide to guard to replace Stefen Wisniewski.
submitted by BirdmanPB to ESPN [link] [comments]


2020.03.24 14:09 blamatina Mel Kiper's Mock Draft 3.0 (3/24/20)

  1. Cincinnati Bengals Joe Burrow, QB, LSU
Andy Dalton is still on the Bengals' roster -- there aren't many teams left on the quarterback carousel that make sense as a trade partner -- but this is a no-brainer: Take Burrow and build your team around the Heisman-winning quarterback. Cincinnati already has a WR1 in A.J. Green and RB1 in Joe Mixon, and there are a few solid offensive pieces elsewhere, including the impending debut of 2019 first-round pick Jonah Williams, who missed all of last season with a shoulder injury but can step in immediately and protect Burrow's blind side.
  1. Washington Redskins Chase Young, DE, Ohio State
If Washington is serious about Dwayne Haskins as its unquestioned starter at quarterback, it has to take Young, the clear top pass-rusher in this class and one of the best edge-rushing prospects of the past decade. Ron Rivera already has some talented defenders with whom to work (including Jonathan Allen, Montez Sweat, Landon Collins and free-agent signing Kendall Fuller) and Young could top 10 sacks as a rookie. The big question for the Redskins: Can they get back a decent pick in a Trent Williams trade? He wants out, and they don't have a second-round pick after moving up for Sweat last year.
  1. Detroit Lions Jeff Okudah, CB, Ohio State
The Lions' best-case scenario with this pick? Field offers for teams trying to trade up to draft Tua Tagovailoa -- the Dolphins (Nos. 5, 18 and 26 picks) and Chargers (No. 6 pick) make the most sense -- and still land Okudah. That would give them extra premium draft picks and the top corner in the class to replace Darius Slay and pair with free-agent signing Desmond Trufant. After a 3-12-1 season, general manager Bob Quinn and coach Matt Patricia need wins now, and the additions of Jamie Collins, Danny Shelton and Nick Williams will help their defense immediately.
  1. New York Giants Isaiah Simmons, OLB, Clemson
This is another spot to watch for a trade. If the Lions stay put and take Okudah, could a team jump in front of the Dolphins to snag Tagovailoa? Because I can't project trades here, I'll mock Simmons to the Giants. He's a phenomenal athlete who ran a 4.39 40-yard dash at 238 pounds, but he has great film from the past two seasons, too. He and free-agent addition Blake Martinez would really strengthen the G-Men's linebacker unit. General manager Dave Gettleman has to think about an offensive tackle here, too, with Mekhi Becton, Tristan Wirfs or Jedrick Wills Jr. as possibilities.
5. Miami Dolphins Tua Tagovailoa, QB, Alabama
The Dolphins have three first-round picks and two second-round picks, but their best-case scenario is to stay put, get their quarterback of the future and pick up starters on Day 1 and Day 2 of the draft. With the offseason quarterback carousel mostly completed -- Jameis Winston, Andy Dalton and Cam Newton still need to find new teams -- Miami is in the best spot to draft its guy. Tagovailoa, who's rehabbing after dislocating his right hip and suffering a posterior wall fracture in November, was planning to throw for NFL teams on April 9, but that's up in the air. There's a chance teams won't get to see him go through a full workout; they'll have to trust his tape -- and trust their medical staffs, who will have a clear view of where Tagovailoa is with his injury now.
  1. Los Angeles Chargers Justin Herbert, QB, Oregon
The Chargers appear uninterested in the quarterbacks in the free-agent or trade market, with Tyrod Taylor slotted in as their Week 1 starter. But maybe they're not interested in another veteran because they know they're in a good position to draft Tagovailoa or Herbert, and they can give Taylor the job while grooming a quarterback of the future. Based on their offseason additions (guard Trai Turner, offensive tackle Bryan Bulaga, defensive tackle Linval Joseph and cornerback Chris Harris Jr., among others), the Chargers think they can win now. Drafting the 6-foot-6 Herbert gives them the best chance to bridge their present with their future, similar to what the Chiefs did in 2017 when they drafted Patrick Mahomes.
  1. Carolina Panthers Derrick Brown, DT, Auburn
This makes three mock drafts, three projections of Brown to Carolina. And I don't see a reason to go away from it (unless Isaiah Simmons falls here). With Gerald McCoy and Vernon Butler gone in free agency, there's a gaping hole at the tackle spot next to Kawann Short. Brown isn't going to be a 10-sack-per-season guy, but he has some pass-rush upside from the interior. And with a 6-foot-4, 326-pound frame, he'll be a monster against the run.
  1. Arizona Cardinals Tristan Wirfs, OT, Iowa
With DeAndre Hopkins on his way to Arizona, the Cardinals filled their need for a new No. 1 wide receiver. One spot they haven't addressed? Right tackle, where they could upgrade on former undrafted free agent Justin Murray, who started 12 games last season. This team could have its pick of a deep top tier of tackles, but I like the fit with Wirfs, who was predominantly a right tackle in college. He's a load in the run game and has great feet in pass protection. Arizona must protect quarterback Kyler Murray, who was sacked 48 times last season, tied for most in the league.
  1. Jacksonville Jaguars Javon Kinlaw, DT, South Carolina
Marcell Dareus and Calais Campbell are gone, while 2018 first-round pick Taven Bryan has disappointed, which means the Jaguars' once-excellent defensive line needs reinforcements. They have tremendous edge rushers in Yannick Ngakoue and Josh Allen, but Kinlaw would give them a 324-pound run-stuffer with some upside as an interior pass-rusher. I considered a quarterback here, but it appears Jacksonville is committed to Gardner Minshew. Cornerback is an option, too, though it could use the No. 20 pick to address the secondary.
  1. Cleveland Browns Mekhi Becton, OT, Louisville
I really liked Cleveland paying up in free agency for Jack Conklin, who will upgrade the right tackle spot. But this team could still use a new starter at left tackle, which is why I like Becton here. A mountain of a man at 6-foot-7, 364 pounds, Becton also has excellent feet and agility -- he is the heaviest player to run a sub-5.2 40-yard dash at the combine since 2006. Chris Hubbard, signed in 2018 to replace Joe Thomas, hasn't worked out; it's time to get Baker Mayfield better protection.
  1. New York Jets Jedrick Wills Jr., OT, Alabama
The Jets made an effort to fix their porous offensive line in free agency, bringing back guard Alex Lewis and adding tackle George Fant and interior linemen Connor McGovern, Greg Van Roten and Josh Andrews. But that's not enough. They need another infusion of talent, particularly at right tackle, where Chuma Edoga played last season. Wills was a two-year starter at right tackle for the Crimson Tide, and he could step in on day one and be New York's most-talented lineman. Wide receiver is a position to watch here, though free agent Robby Anderson could still return. I also thought about pass-rusher, but this is a little too high for second-ranked edge rusher K'Lavon Chaisson.
  1. Las Vegas Raiders CJ Henderson, CB, Florida
After the Raiders signed both Cory Littleton and Nick Kwiatkowski in free agency, you can scratch off-ball linebacker from their list of needs. That still leaves wide receiver and cornerback, though. And since Las Vegas has two first-round picks and this class of receivers is much deeper at the top than the cornerback group, let's give Jon Gruden & Co. a potential No. 1 corner in Henderson here. He had an up-and-down 2019 season, but he cemented his standing as the second-ranked cornerback in this class at the combine, where he ran a 4.39 40. The Raiders get to grab a receiver at No. 19.
  1. San Francisco 49ers (from IND) Jerry Jeudy, WR, Alabama
This pick now belongs to the 49ers, after the Colts traded it to acquire interior disruptor DeForest Buckner. San Francisco could use the pick for a straight replacement for Buckner at defensive tackle -- if Javon Kinlaw drops out of the top 10, he could do damage in the middle of its defense -- but I see wide receiver as a higher priority, particularly after Emmanuel Sanders walked in free agency. Adding Jeudy, who caught 77 passes for 1,163 yards and 10 TDs last season, to a group with Deebo Samuel and Kendrick Bourne makes this a really exciting (and young) trio of wideouts for Jimmy Garoppolo. The 49ers are also trade-down candidates -- after the No. 31 overall pick, they don't pick again until Round 5.
  1. Tampa Bay Buccaneers Andrew Thomas, OT, Georgia
After the Bucs largely bypassed free agency to address their offensive line -- they did add swing tackle Joe Haeg -- this is the spot in which they need to get help protecting Tom Brady. (It felt strange to type that.) With Demar Dotson still a free agent, the right tackle spot is wide open. Thomas played both left and right tackle for the Bulldogs, and he would help keep Brady's jersey clean. I also thought about a running back to help Brady, with D'Andre Swift a great option to catch a bunch of passes from the future Hall of Famer. But offensive tackle feels like a lock at this point.
  1. Denver Broncos Henry Ruggs III, WR, Alabama
The Broncos have made a few solid additions this offseason, signing guard Graham Glasgow and running back Melvin Gordon and trading for defensive tackle Jurrell Casey and cornerback A.J. Bouye. They haven't addressed left tackle -- former first-round pick Garett Bolles could be on his way out after a disappointing tenure -- or wide receiver, where they have Courtland Sutton but not much else. Ruggs, who ran a 4.27 40 at the combine, would be a great complement to Sutton's size, as he could run crossers and catch deep balls from second-year signal-caller Drew Lock.
  1. Atlanta Falcons K'Lavon Chaisson, OLB, LSU
The Falcons replaced Vic Beasley Jr. with Dante Fowler Jr. in free agency, but they shouldn't stop there. General manager Thomas Dimitroff needs to add another premium pass-rusher, either at edge or along the interior. Takkarist McKinley, a first-round pick in 2017, just hasn't developed. After fighting through injuries, Chaisson had just 9.5 sacks in his college career, but he has a high ceiling, flashing elite get-off at the snap with a few pass-rushing moves in his arsenal. Before Atlanta picked up Todd Gurley to replace Devonta Freeman, I thought this might be a spot to watch for a running back.
  1. Dallas Cowboys CeeDee Lamb, WR, Oklahoma
The Cowboys don't have many glaring needs, although I wouldn't be surprised to see them draft a cornerback or safety (Ha-Ha Clinton-Dix appears to be a one-year flier). I'm going to stick to my board, though, and go with the best prospect available. Lamb, No. 12 in my latest rankings, shouldn't fall far; with fantastic route-running ability and big-play potential, he's capable of being a No. 1 receiver at the next level, and he could play outside or in the slot. Amari Cooper, Michael Gallup and Lamb would instantly become one of the NFL's top wide receiver trios. Keep an eye on defensive end here, though, as Dallas could add young talent to that group.
18. Miami Dolphins (from PIT) D'Andre Swift, RB, Georgia
The Dolphins entered free agency with the NFL's most cap space, and they used a bunch of their money on defense, signing cornerback Byron Jones to a record-breaking deal while also adding linebackers Kyle Van Noy, Shaq Lawson and Elandon Roberts and edge rusher Emmanuel Ogbah. And yes, they brought in veteran running back Jordan Howard, too, but it was a low-cost deal. Let's give Tagovailoa and the offense some help with Swift, a threat as a runner and receiver and the clear top back in this class. I expect Miami to address offensive tackle with one of its three first-round picks, and that could come at No. 26.
  1. Las Vegas Raiders (from CHI) Tee Higgins, WR, Clemson
If the Raiders take a cornerback at No. 12, they have to address receiver here. They can't go into the season with Tyrell Williams, Hunter Renfrow and Nelson Agholor as Derek Carr's top wideouts. So how about Renfrow's college teammate in Higgins, a 6-foot-3 pass-catcher with elite ball skills. Higgins isn't a speedster -- he didn't work out at the combine, but he ran a 4.54 40 at his pro day -- but he could be an instant red zone threat for Carr and Las Vegas.
  1. Jacksonville Jaguars (from LAR) Antoine Winfield Jr., S/CB, Minnesota
Where could Winfield play? How about ... everywhere. He has the versatility to play deep safety, nickel corner, strong safety and even some linebacker. At 5-foot-9, 203 pounds, he's not the biggest guy, but you couldn't tell from his tackling on tape -- he's not afraid to hit a ball carrier. Winfield stayed healthy in 2019 and had seven interceptions. He's a ballhawk, which is something Jacksonville could use after it traded Jalen Ramsey last year. I really like Winfield, and this is a great landing spot for the best defensive back left on my board.
  1. Philadelphia Eagles Justin Jefferson, WR, LSU
Philadelphia addressed its hole at cornerback by trading for Darius Slay. The next hole that needs to be filled is at wide receiver, where Alshon Jeffery and DeSean Jackson had injury-plagued 2019 seasons and rookie second-round pick J.J. Arcega-Whiteside struggled. That resulted in a tough year for Carson Wentz and the Eagles offense, although they still went 9-7 and won the NFC East. Since this is a deep class of wide receivers, the Eagles should come out of the first round with their guy. Jefferson, who caught 111 passes from Joe Burrow last season, is a great fit.
  1. Minnesota Vikings (from BUF) Denzel Mims, WR, Baylor
Yes, this is another team that has a need at wide receiver, and this is the draft to get one. Minnesota got this pick by trading Stefon Diggs last week, and they could use it to find a direct replacement. Adam Thielen is the clear WR1, but there's not much else on the roster that should excite Vikings fans. Mims is one of the biggest risers from the pre-draft process, as he was tremendous at the Senior Bowl and then blew up at the combine, running a 4.38 40 at 6-foot-3, 207 pounds and testing well in the other workouts. He had 28 touchdowns over the past three seasons at Baylor.
  1. New England Patriots Jordan Love, QB, Utah State
Are the Patriots really going to roll with Jarrett Stidham, Brian Hoyer and Cody Kessler as their 2020 quarterbacks? I'm not buying it. I'll stick with a QB here, although I'm moving Love back into the fourth spot in my QB rankings, ahead of Jacob Eason. At 6-foot-4, Love has all the traits that teams look for in a starter, but his 2019 stats -- 20 TD passses, 17 INTs -- will scare off some. I don't put much stock into it because of all of the talent (and an entire coaching staff) that he lost from the 2018 season, when he had 32 TD passes and six INTs. It's tough to know whether Bill Belichick is going to treat the season as a rebuild, but taking Love makes sense either way.
  1. New Orleans Saints Kenneth Murray, LB, Oklahoma
The Saints perpetually have salary-cap issues, but they have done a nice job of filling holes this offseason, adding safety Malcolm Jenkins and wide receiver Emmanuel Sanders while bringing back guard Andrus Peat and defensive tackle David Onyemata. This is a roster that should compete for a Super Bowl in 2020. Off-ball linebacker, though, is a position where New Orleans could get some help, and neither of my top inside linebackers have come off the board yet. Murray, a stellar athlete and tackling machine, is a good value pick here.
  1. Minnesota Vikings A.J. Epenesa, DE, Iowa
This has to be corner or defensive end, right? Free agent Everson Griffen has already said his goodbyes to Vikings fans, while Trae Waynes, Mackensie Alexander and Xavier Rhodes all departed this offseason. We know Mike Zimmer is always thinking about his defense, and that unit could use some help with one of Minnesota's first-round picks. Epenesa could be a capable replacement for Griffen as a defensive end with a big frame (6-foot-5, 275 pounds) who is good against the run and has room to grow as a pass-rusher.
26. Miami Dolphins (from HOU) Josh Jones, OT, Houston
So we've given the Dolphins a quarterback and running back so far, and let's stay on offensive and address the tackle position, where Miami is still depleted. With Jones on the board, this is a no-brainer for me. He made 45 career starts at left tackle for the Cougars, and he dominated during practices at the Senior Bowl. Remember that the Dolphins still have two more second-round picks to help them get back on track. And after boosting their defense in free agency, the Dolphins are trending in the right direction.
  1. Seattle Seahawks Yetur Gross-Matos, DE, Penn State
This is a tough one for me because the Seahawks are still in the hunt to re-sign Jadeveon Clowney. If they spend a bunch of money to bring Clowney back, they might not want to spend the capital on an edge rusher here, particularly after drafting L.J. Collier in Round 1 last year. Still, the 6-foot-6, 266-pound Gross-Matos makes a lot of sense, because we know that Pete Carroll likes big defensive ends who could move inside and rush the passer on passing downs. Offensive tackle should be an option here, and Seattle also has an extra second-round pick.
Family tragedies give PSU's Gross-Matos a purpose to play Before Yetur Gross-Matos' college career began at Penn State, his life was shaped by two unimaginable family tragedies involving the deaths of his father and brother.
  1. Baltimore Ravens Patrick Queen, ILB, LSU
The Ravens didn't really address the inside linebacker position in free agency, which means I don't see a reason to change from my first two mock drafts. Queen fills a direct void as a replacement for C.J. Mosley, who Baltimore lost in free agency a year ago. I also considered centeguard Cesar Ruiz, who could take over for the retired Marshal Yanda at guard.
  1. Tennessee Titans Ezra Cleveland, OT, Boise State
After Cleveland's excellent combine performance in which he ran a 4.93 40 (third-fastest among offensive linemen) and looked great in the agility drills, I went back to the tape to study him. And what I saw was a left tackle who I was underrating. A three-year starter for the Broncos, Cleveland isn't just a workout wonder -- he was a great tackle in the Mountain West. The Titans are set at left tackle with Taylor Lewan, of course, but with right tackle Jack Conklin departing in free agency, Cleveland could compete with former swing tackle Dennis Kelly, who was re-signed. Tennessee added Vic Beasley Jr. last week, but I wouldn't be shocked to see them add another edge rusher here.
  1. Green Bay Packers Chase Claypool, WR, Notre Dame
Green Bay cut Jimmy Graham and hasn't added any receiving help this offseason, so I'm sticking with a wide receiver for its pick, though it's the third different wideout in my three mock drafts. Like Denzel Mims, Claypool had an electrifying combine, running a 4.42 40 and putting up a 40.5-inch vertical at 6-foot-4, 238 pounds. This might be a slight reach, but a team could fall in love with his traits, and he produced last season, catching 66 passes for 1,037 yards and 13 touchdowns. He could be a matchup nightmare for Aaron Rodgers.
  1. San Francisco 49ers Noah Igbinoghene, CB, Auburn
If the 49ers can get a wide receiver with their first pick, they could turn to the defense with this pick. With DeForest Buckner gone, I thought about defensive tackle, but they still have some talent there with former top-five pick Solomon Thomas moving inside permanently. Justin Madubuike could be an option. But corner is a more pressing need, and you only have to watch Super Bowl LIV to see that. Richard Sherman, who turns 32 later this month, is only signed through 2020, and the Niners don't have a set No. 2 corner. Igbinoghene, a track athlete who is still raw, is my third-ranked corner and he could also help as a return man.
  1. Kansas City Chiefs Cesar Ruiz, C/G, Michigan
The Super Bowl champs haven't made many moves this offseason, but their positions of need are clear: cornerback and interior offensive line. Kendall Fuller signed a big deal in Washington, and Bashaud Breeland is still on the market, leaving big shoes to fill. But with Noah Igbinoghene gone to San Francisco one pick earlier, I don't have a corner with a first-round grade on my board. So let's give the Chiefs Ruiz, who could slide to guard to replace Stefen Wisniewski.
submitted by blamatina to miamidolphins [link] [comments]


2020.01.06 09:12 bookseller10 Mega eTextbooks release thread (part-4)! Find your textbooks here between $5-$25 :)

Please find the list below:
  1. Fundamentals of Modern Manufacturing: Materials, Processes, and Systems, 6th Edition: Mikell P. Groover
  2. Precalculus Essentials: J. S. Ratti & Marcus S. McWaters
  3. Genetics- A Conceptual Approach, 6th edition: Benjamin A. Pierce
  4. The Global Casino, Fifth Edition: An Introduction to Environmental Issues: Nick Middleton
  5. Macroeconomics, 2nd Canadian Edition: Paul Krugman & Robin Wells & Iris Au
  6. Biology: A Global Approach, 10th edition: Neil A. Campbell & Jane B. Reece & Lisa Urry & Michael L Cain & Steven A Wasserman & Author
  7. Information Technology Project Management, 5th Edition: Jack T. Marchewka
  8. Clinical Laboratory Hematology, 3rd Global Edition: Shirlyn B. Kenzie & Lynne Williams
  9. Exploring Medical Language, 10th edition: Myrna LaFleur Brooks & Danielle LaFleur Brooks
  10. Business Essentials, Eighth Canadian Edition: Ronald J. Ebert & Ricky W. Griffin & Frederick A. Starke & George Dracopoulos
  11. Chemistry Atoms First, 3rd edition: Julia Burdge & Jason Overby
  12. Sensation and Perception, 2nd edition: Steven Yantis & Richard Abrams
  13. Abnormal Psychology, 8th Global Edition: Thomas F. Oltmanns & Robert E. Emery
  14. Documentation Manual for Occupational Therapy, 4th edition : Crystal A. Gateley & Sherry Borcherding
  15. Understanding Health Insurance: A Guide to Billing and Reimbursement, 13th edition: Michelle A. Green
  16. Java For Everyone: Compatible with Java 5, 6, and 7, 2nd Edition: Cay S. Horstmann
  17. Leadership Roles and Management Functions in Nursing: Theory and Application, 9th edition: Bessie L. Marquis & Carol J. Huston
  18. Economics: The User's Guide: Ha-Joon Chang
  19. Gendered Lives, 12th edition: Julia T. Wood & Natalie Fixmer-Oraiz
  20. Community as Partner: Theory and Practice in Nursing (Anderson, Community as Partner), 7th edition: Elizabeth T. Anderson & Judith McFarlane
  21. Community as Partner: Theory and Practice in Nursing (Anderson, Community as Partner), 7th edition: Elizabeth T. Anderson & Judith McFarlane
  22. Calculus - Early Transcendentals, 8th edition: James Stewart
  23. Willard and Spackman's Occupational Therapy, 12th edition: Barbara A. Schell & Marjorie Scaffa & Glen Gillen & Ellen S. Cohn
  24. Digital Design: With an Introduction to the Verilog HDL, 5th edition: M. Morris Mano
  25. Principles of Risk Management and Insurance, 13th Global Edition: George E. Rejda & Michael McNamara
  26. Community & Public Health Nursing: Promoting the Public's Health, 9th edition: Cherie Rector
  27. Environmental Science for AP®, Second Edition: Andrew Friedland & Rick Relyea
  28. College Algebra, 4th Edition: Cynthia Y. Young
  29. Sustainable Urban Development Reader (Routledge Urban Reader Series), 3rd Edition: Wheeler and Beatly
  30. Psychiatric Nursing: Assessment, Care Plans, and Medications, 9th edition: Townsend, Mary
  31. Managing Business Process Flows (3rd Edition): Ravi Anupindi
  32. Precalculus, 10th edition: Michael Sullivan
  33. Psychology in Your Life (Second Edition): Sarah Grison & Todd Heatherton & Michael Gazzaniga
  34. Introductory Algebra, 12th edition: Marvin L. Bittinger
  35. American History: Connecting with the Past-Vol 2: Alan Brinkley
  36. Cities of the World: Regional Patterns and Urban Environments, 6th edition: Brunn, Stanley D.; Hays-Mitchell, Maureen; Zeigler, Donald J.
  37. Strategies for Successful Writing, 11th edition: James A. Reinking & Robert A. von der Osten
  38. College Algebra with Modeling & Visualization, 6th edition: Gary K. Rockswold
  39. Understanding Psychology (11th Edition): Tony Morris
  40. Understanding ICD-10-CM and ICD-10-PCS: A Worktext, 3rd edition: Mary Jo Bowie
  41. Making America: A History of the United States, Volume 2: Since 1865, Brief 6th edition: Carol Berkin & Christopher Miller & Robert Cherny & James Gormly & Douglas Egerton
  42. Crossroads and Cultures, Volume II: Since 1300: A History of the World's Peoples: Bonnie G. Smith & Marc Van De Mieroop & Richard von Glahn & Kris Lane
  43. Microbiology: An Evolving Science, 4th edition: Joan L. Slonczewski & John W. Foster
  44. Web Design: Introductory (HTML), 4th edition: Gary B. Shelly & Jennifer T. Campbell
  45. Problems from Philosophy, 3rd Edition: James Rachels & Stuart Rachels
  46. Born in Blood and Fire: A Concise History of Latin America (Fourth Edition): John Charles Chasteen
  47. Data Structures and Algorithms Using Java: William McAllister
  48. Fundamentals of Building Construction: Materials and Methods, 6th edition: Edward Allen & Joseph Iano
  49. Principles of Instrumental Analysis, 7th edition: Douglas A. Skoog & F. James Holler & Stanley R. Crouch
  50. Hands-On Microsoft Windows Server 2016, 2nd Edition: Michael Palmer
  51. A Guide to Computer User Support for Help Desk and Support Specialists, 6th edition: Fred Beisse
  52. The World A History, Volume One (3rd Edition): Felipe Fernández-Armesto
  53. Discovering the Life Span, 4th edition: Robert S. Feldman
  54. E-Commerce 2016: Business, Technology, Society, 12th Global Edition: Kenneth C. Laudon & Carol Traver
  55. Ethics for the Information Age, 7th Edition: Michael J. Quinn
  56. Human Communication in Society, 4th edition: Jess K. Alberts & Thomas K. Nakayama & Judith N. Martin
  57. Traditions and Encounters Vol 1 (History), 6th edition: Jerry Bentley
  58. E-Commerce 2016: Business, Technology, Society, 12th edition: Kenneth C. Laudon & Carol Traver
  59. Calculus: Early Transcendental Functions, 6th edition: Ron Larson & Bruce H. Edwards
  60. Diversity Consciousness: Opening Our Minds to People, Cultures, and Opportunities, 4th edition: Richard D. Bucher
  61. MCSA Guide to Administering Microsoft Windows Server 2012/R2, Exam 70-411: Greg Tomsho
  62. Your Office: Microsoft Excel 2016 Comprehensive (Your Office for Office 2016 Series): Amy S. Kinser & Kristyn Jacobson & Eric Kinser & Brant Paige Moriarity
  63. Principles of Macroeconomics (Second Edition): Lee Coppock & Dirk Mateer
  64. Veterinary Surgery: Small Animal Expert Consult: 2-Volume Set, 2nd edition: Spencer A. Johnston
  65. College Algebra, 7th edition: Robert F. Blitzer
  66. Certified Paralegal Review Manual: A Practical Guide to CP Exam Preparation, 4th edition: Virginia Koerselman Newman
  67. American Government: Power and Purpose (Fourteenth Core Edition): Stephen Ansolabehere & Benjamin Ginsberg & Theodore J. Lowi & Kenneth A. Shepsle
  68. Numerical Analysis, 10th edition: Richard L. Burden & J. Douglas Faires & Annette M. Burden
  69. The Mechanical Design Process, 5th edition: David G. Ullman
  70. Diversity Amid Globalization: World Regions, Environment, Development, 6th edition: Rowntree,Lewis, Price & Wyckoff
  71. The Old Testament Story (9th Edition): John Tullock
  72. Calculus: Early Transcendentals, 3rd edition: Jon Rogawski & Colin Adams
  73. Differential Diagnosis of Common Complaints, 6th edition: Robert H. Seller & Andrew B. Symons
  74. The Litigation Paralegal: A Systems Approach, 6th edition: James W. H. McCord & Pamela Tepper
  75. Ethical Problems in the Practice of Law (Aspen Casebook), 4th edition: Lisa G. Lerman & Philip G. Schrag
  76. Principles of Auditing & Other Assurance Services, 20th edition: O. Ray Whittington, Kurt Pany
  77. Language Disorders from Infancy Through Adolescence, 4th edition: Listening, Speaking, Reading, Writing, and Communicating: Rhea Paul & Courtenay Norbury
  78. Organisational Behaviour Core Concepts and Applications, 4th Australasian Edition: Wood, Jack; Zeffane, Rachid M.; Fromholtz, Michele
  79. Essentials of Corporate Finance, 9th Edition: Stephen A. Ross, Randolph W. Westerfield, Bradford D. Jordan
  80. Development of Children, 7th edition: Cynthia Lightfoot
  81. Asian Art: Marika Sardar & Dorinda Neave & Lara C. W. Blanchard
  82. Macroeconomics (6th Edition): R. Glenn Hubbard & Anthony P. O'Brien
  83. Electron Flow in Organic Chemistry: A Decision-Based Guide to Organic Mechanisms (2nd Edition): Scudder, Paul H.(Author)
  84. Biochemistry, 1st edition: Roger L. Miesfeld & Megan M. McEvoy
  85. Stress Management for Life: A Research-Based Experiential Approach, 4th edition: Michael Olpin & Margie Hesson
  86. Engineering Fundamentals: An Introduction to Engineering, 5th edition: Saeed Moaveni
  87. Articulation and Phonological Disorders: Speech Sound Disorders in Children (8th Edition): John E. Bernthal & Nicholas W. Bankson & Peter Flipsen Jr.
  88. Communication in a Civil Society: Shelley D. Lane & Ruth Anne Abigail & John Gooch
  89. The Immune System, 4th Edition: Peter Parham
  90. Probability and Statistics for Engineers and Scientists, 4th edition: Anthony J. Hayter
  91. Social Psychology: The Science of Everyday Life: Jeff Greenberg & Toni Schmader & Jamie Arndt & Mark Landau
  92. Foundations in Microbiology, 9th edition: Talaro
  93. Business Analysis and Valuation: Using Financial Statements, 5th edition: Krishna Palepu & Paul Healy
  94. Introductory Chemistry, 8th Edition: Steven S. Zumdahl & Donald J. Decoste
  95. Single Variable Calculus: Concepts and Contexts, 4th Edition: James Stewart
  96. Foundations of Education, Third Edition: Volume I: History and Theory of Teaching Children and Youths with Visual Impairments: Various
  97. Campbell Essential Biology with Physiology, 5th Global Edition: Eric J. Simon & Jean L. Dickey & Jane B. Reece & Kelly A. Hogan
  98. Mastering the World of Psychology, 5th edition: Ellen Green Wood & Samuel E. Wood & Denise Boyd
  99. Business Data Networks and Security (10th Edition): Raymond R. Panko & Julia L. Panko
  100. America's History, Volume I: To 1877, 8th edition: James A. Henretta & Eric Hinderaker & Rebecca Edwards & Robert O. Self
  101. Investigating Social Problems: A. Javier Trevino
  102. Tropical Ecosystems and Ecological Concepts, 2nd edition: Patrick Osborne
  103. Read, Reason, Write, 11 Edition: Dorothy Seyler
  104. MGMT (New, Engaging Titles from 4LTR Press) 10th Edition: Chuck Williams
  105. MLA Handbook, 8th edition: The Modern Language Association of America
  106. The Game Design Reader: A Rules of Play Anthology (MIT Press): Katie Salen Tekinba & Eric Zimmerman
  107. American Politics Today, 5th Core edition: William T. Bianco & David T. Canon
  108. Essentials of Physical Anthropology, 3rd edition: Clark Spencer Larsen
  109. Awakening: An Introduction to the History of Eastern Thought, 5th Edition: Patrick S. Bresnan
  110. Discovering Computers ©2016 (Shelly Cashman Series): Misty E. Vermaat & Susan L. Sebok & Steven M. Freund & Jennifer T. Campbell & Mark Frydenberg
  111. Fundamentals of Corporate Finance (4th Edition): Jonathan Berk & Peter Demarzo & Jarrad Harford
  112. Human Anatomy & Physiology, 9th/10th edition: Elaine N. Marieb & Katja N. Hoehn
  113. Structural Analysis (9th Edition): Russell C. Hibbeler
  114. Hydrology and Hydraulic Systems, 4th edition: Ram Gupta
  115. Between One and Many: The Art and Science of Public Speaking, 7th edition: Steven R. Brydon & Michael D Scott
  116. Logic: The Essentials: Patrick J. Hurley
  117. Gardner's Art Through the Ages: A Global History, Volume I, 14th edition: Fred S Kleiner
  118. Paralegal Professional: The Essentials, 5th edition: Thomas F. Goldman & Henry R. Cheeseman
  119. Chemistry: Structure and Properties, 2nd edition: Nivaldo J. Tro
  120. Introduction to Physical Education, Exercise Science, and Sport (B&B Physical Education),10th Edition: Angela Lumpkin
  121. Principles of Macroeconomics, 7th edition: N. Gregory Mankiw
  122. American Government, 2014 Elections and Updates Edition: Karen J. O'Connor & Larry J. Sabato & Alixandra B. Yanus
  123. Nutrition: Science and Applications, 4th Edition: Lori A. Smolin & Mary B. Grosvenor
  124. Experiential Approach to Organization Development, 8th edition: Brown, Donald R
  125. How to Work a Room, 25th Anniversary Edition: The Ultimate Guide to Making Lasting Connections--In Person and Online: Susan RoAne
  126. The Creative Spirit: An Introduction to Theatre, 6th edition: Stephanie Arnold
  127. The Philosopher's Way, 5th edition: John Chaffee
  128. Problem Solving with C++, 9th edition: Walter Savitch
  129. Skills for Success with Office 2016 Volume 1 (Skills for Success for Office 2016 Series): Margo Chaney Adkins & Lisa Hawkins & Catherine Hain & Stephanie Murre-Wolf
  130. The Physics of Everyday Phenomena, Eighth Edition: W. Thomas Griffith & Juliet W. Brosing
  131. Precalculus, 6th edition: Margaret L. Lial & John Hornsby & David I. Schneider & Callie J. Daniels
  132. Starting Out with Programming Logic & Design, Fourth Edition: Tony Gaddis
  133. MKTG11, 11th Edition: Charles W. Lamb & Joe F. Hair & Carl McDaniel
  134. The Business Writer's Companion, 8th edition: Gerald J. Alred & Charles T. Brusaw & Walter E. Oliu
  135. America: A Concise History, Volume 2, 6th edition: James Henretta
  136. Macroeconomics, 10th Edition: David C. Colander
  137. Psychology, 11th edition: David G. Myers & C. Nathan DeWall
  138. American Education: A History, 5th edition: Jennings L. Wagoner Jr. & Wayne J. Urban
  139. Give Me Liberty! An American History, Seagull 5th edition-Vol 1: Eric Foner
  140. Anthropology: The Human Challenge, 15th edition: William A. Haviland & Harald E. L. Prins & Dana Walrath & Bunny McBride
  141. Lifespan Development, 7th edition: Denise Boyd & Helen Bee
  142. Essentials of Database Management: Jeffrey A. Hoffer & Heikki Topi & Venkataraman Ramesh
  143. GOVT8 (New, Engaging Titles from 4LTR Press), 8th edition: Edward Sidlow & Beth Henschen
  144. Horngren's Accounting: The Managerial Chapters (11th Edition): Tracie L. Miller-Nobles & Brenda L. Mattison & Ella Mae Matsumura
  145. Introducing Comparative Politics: Concepts and Cases in Context, 3rd edition: Stephen Orvis & Carol Ann Drogus
  146. Experience Psychology, 3rd Edition: Laura A. King
  147. Real Communication: An Introduction, 3rd Edition: Dan O’Hair & Mary Wiemann & Dorothy Imrich Mullin & Jason Teven
  148. Physics for Scientists and Engineers with Modern Physics, 9th edition: Raymond A. Serway & John W. Jewett
  149. The Real World: An Introduction to Sociology, 5th Edition: Kerry Ferris & Jill Stein
  150. Biological Science, 6th edition: Scott Freeman & Kim Quillin & Lizabeth Allison & Michael Black & Emily Taylor & Greg Podgorski & Jeff Carmichael
  151. Communication: Embracing Difference, 4th edition: Daniel M. Dunn & Lisa J. Goodnight
  152. A Sequence for Academic Writing, 7th edition: Laurence Behrens & Leonard Rosen
  153. Guide to Operating Systems, 5th edition: Greg Tomsho
  154. THiNK, 4th Edition: Judith Boss
  155. Principles of Economics, 8th edition: N. Gregory Mankiw
  156. Shelly Cashman Series Discovering Computers & Microsoft Office 365 & Office 2016: A Fundamental Combined Approach: Jennifer T. Campbell
  157. Chemistry: The Molecular Nature Of Matter And Change, Eighth Edition: Martin S. Silberberg, Patricia G. Amateis
  158. Cultural Diversity: A Primer for the Human Services, 5th edition: Jerry V. Diller
  159. Social Psychology, 10th edition: Saul Kassin
  160. Our Sexuality, 13th edition: Robert Crooks & Karla Baur
  161. Professional Nursing Concepts: Competencies for Quality Leadership, 3rd Edition: Finkelman, Anita & Kenner, Carole
  162. Maternity and Pediatric Nursing, 3rd Edition: Kyle, Theresa & Ricci, Susan & Carman, Susan
  163. Psychology, 4th edition: Schacter, Daniel L. & Gilbert, Daniel T. & Nock, Matthew K. & Wegner, Daniel M.
  164. 21st Century Astronomy, 5th edition: Laura Kay, Stacy Palen & George Blumenthal
  165. Calculus, 11th edition: Ron Larson
  166. Surface Water-Quality Monitoring: Steven C. Chapra
  167. Pearson's Federal Taxation 2018, Comprehensive: Thomas R. Pope
  168. Strategic Management and Business Policy: Globalization, Innovation and Sustainability, 15th edition: Thomas L. Wheelen
  169. Bankruptcy Law and Practice: Grace A. Luppino J.D
  170. Family Law for the Paralegal, 3rd edition: Mary E. Wilson
  171. Successful Writing at Work, 10th edition: Philip C. Kolin
  172. Real Communication: An Introduction, 3rd edition: Dan O'Hair & Mary Wiemann & Dorothy Imrich Mullin & Jason Teven
  173. Intimate Relationships, 7th Edition: Rowland Miller
  174. Software Engineering, 10th edition: Ian Sommerville
  175. Physical Chemistry: Thermodynamics, Structure, and Change, 10th edition: Peter Atkins & Julio de Paula
  176. Educational Research: Competencies for Analysis and Applications (11th Edition): Geoffrey E. Mills & L. R. Gay
  177. At a Glance: Writing Essays and Beyond, 6th edition: Lee Brandon
  178. Delmar’s Standard Textbook of Electricity, 6th edition: Stephen L. Herman
  179. Psychology, 5th edition: Saundra K. Ciccarelli
  180. Brock Biology of Microorganisms, 15th Edition: Michael T. Madigan, Kelly S. Bender, Daniel H. Buckley, W. Matthew Sattley, David A. Stahl
  181. The Little Seagull Handbook, 3rd Edition: Richard Bullock, Michal Brody & Francine Weinberg
  182. STAT 2: Building Models for a World of Data: Ann R. Cannon
  183. Interplay-The Process of Interpersonal Communication, 13th edition: Ronald Adler
  184. SELL 5 (New, Engaging Titles From 4LTR Press), 5th edition: Thomas N. Ingram & Raymond (buddy) W. Laforge & Ramon A. Avila & Charles H. Schwepker & Michael R. Williams
  185. Marketing Channels, 8th edition: Bert Rosenbloom
  186. The Changing Earth: Exploring Geology and Evolution, 7th Edition: James S. Monroe & Reed Wicander
  187. Applied Regression Analysis and Generalized Linear Models, 3rd edition: John Fox
  188. Development Economics: Debraj Ray
  189. Organic Chemistry, 9th edition: Leroy G. Wade
  190. A Short Guide to Writing about Biology, 9th edition: Jan A. Pechenik
  191. DSP First, 2nd Edition: McClellan, Schafer & Yoder
  192. Epidemiology, 5th Edition: Leon Gordis
  193. Human Physiology: An Integrated Approach, 7th Edition: Dee Unglaub Silverthorn
  194. Essentials of Sociology 12th edition: James M. Henslin
  195. Lehne's Pharmacology for Nursing Care, 9th edition: Jacqueline Burchum & Laura Rosenthal
  196. Public Policy: Politics, Analysis, and Alternatives, 6th edition: Michael E. Kraft & Scott R. Furlong
  197. Financial Management: Principles and Applications (12th Edition): Sheridan Titman & Arthur J. Keown
  198. Animal Physiology, 4th Edition: Richard W. Hill
  199. Microbiology with Diseases by Taxonomy (5th Edition): Robert W. Bauman
  200. Understanding Basic Statistics, 7th edition: Charles Henry Brase & Corrinne Pellillo Brase
  201. Organic Chemistry: Student Study Guide and Solutions Manual, 3rd edition: David Klein
  202. Calculus: Early Transcendentals, 11th edition: Howard Anton, Irl Bivens & Stephen Davis
  203. An Introduction to Student–Involved Assessment FOR Learning, 7th edition: Jan Chappuis & Rick Stiggins
  204. The Bedford Researcher with 2016 MLA Update, 5th edition: Mike Palmquist
  205. Roots of the Western Tradition: A Short History of the Ancient World, 8th edition: Guy Rogers & C. Warren Hollister
  206. Contemporary Logistics, 12th edition: Paul R. Murphy & A. Michael Knemeyer
  207. Personal Finance, 13th edition: E. Thomas Garman
  208. C++ Programming: From Problem Analysis to Program Design, 8th Edition: D. S. Malik
  209. Information Systems Today: Managing in the Digital World, 7th edition: Joseph Valacich & Christoph Schneider
  210. New Products Management, 11th Edition: Merle Crawford & Anthony Di Benedetto
  211. A World of Ideas, 10th Edition: Lee A. Jacobus
  212. Industrial Automated Systems: Instrumentation and Motion Control: Terry L.M. Bartelt
  213. We the People: An Introduction to American Politics 11th Essentials edition: Benjamin Ginsberg, et al.
  214. Wardlaw's Contemporary Nutrition, 10th edition: Anne Smith & Angela Collene
  215. Technical Communication, 14th Edition: John M. Lannon
  216. Electronics Fundamentals: A Systems Approach: Thomas L. Floyd & David M. Buchla
  217. Discrete-Event System Simulation, 5th edition: Jerry Banks & John S. Carson & Barry L. Nelson & David M. Nicol
  218. Engaging Social Welfare: An Introduction to Policy Analysis: Mark J. Stern
  219. Social Welfare Policy and Advocacy: Advancing Social Justice through 8 Policy Sectors: Bruce S. Jansson
  220. Foundations of Astronomy, 12th edition: Michael A. Seeds & Dana Backman
  221. Worlds Together, Worlds Apart: Volume: 1 (Concise Edition): Elizabeth Pollard & Clifford Rosenberg & Robert Tignor
  222. The Art of Public Speaking, 12th Edition: Stephen E. Lucas
  223. Genetic Essentials: Concepts and Conncections, 3rd edition: Benjamin A. Pierce
  224. Prosthodontic Treatment for Edentulous Patients: Complete Dentures and Implant-Supported Prostheses, 13th edition: George A. Zarb & John Hobkirk & Steven Eckert & Rhonda Jacob
  225. Essentials of Physical Anthropology, 9th edition: Robert Jurmain & Lynn Kilgore & Wenda Trevathan
  226. The Norton Field Guide to Writing with Readings and Handbook with 2016 MLA Update: Richard Bullock, Maureen Daly Goggin & Francine Weinberg
  227. Biochemistry: Concepts and Connections: Dean R. Appling & Spencer J. Anthony-Cahill
  228. The Basic Practice of Statistics, 7th edition: David S. Moore & William I. Notz & Michael A. Fligner
  229. Forensic Accounting and Fraud Examination, 2nd edition: GEORGE YOUNG and William Hopwood
  230. Macroeconomics, 4th edition: Charles I. Jones
  231. Web Development and Design Foundations with HTML5, 8th edition: Terry Ann Felke-Morris, Ed.D
  232. Invitation to Public Speaking - National Geographic Edition, 5th Edition: Cindy L. Griffin
  233. Marketing: the Core, 6th edition: Roger A. Kerin, Steven W. Hartley
  234. Development: Infancy Through Adolescence: Laurence Steinberg and Deborah Lowe Vandell
  235. Sports Economics: Roger D. Blair
  236. Quick & Easy Medical Terminology, 8th edition: Peggy C. Leonard
  237. Legal Research and Writing for Paralegals (Aspen College Series), 8th edition: Deborah E. Bouchoux
  238. Evidence for Paralegals (Aspen College Series), 5th edition: Joelyn D. Marlowe
  239. Criminal Law, 12th edition: Joel Samaha
  240. Natural Resource Economics: An Introduction, 3rd edition: Barry C. Field
  241. Learning with LabVIEW, 1st Edition: Robert H. Bishop
  242. Methods in Behavioral Research, 12th edition: Paul C. Cozby & Scott C. Bates
  243. Contemporary Human Behavior Theory: A Critical Perspective for Social Work , 3rd edition: Susan P. Robbins
  244. Managerial Accounting for Managers, 4th edition: Eric Noreen
  245. Basic Marketing Research: Using Microsoft Excel Data Analysis, 3rd Edition: Alvin Burns & Ronald Bush
  246. Dosage Calculations Made Incredibly Easy! (Incredibly Easy! Series®), 5th edition: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
  247. Fundamentals of Financial Management, 14th edition: Eugene F. Brigham & Joel F. Houston
  248. Global Issues: Politics, Economics, and Culture, 5th edition: Richard J. Payne
  249. FOCUS on Community College Success, 4th edition: Constance Staley
  250. The American Promise, Value Edition, Volume 2, 7th edition: James L. Roark & Michael P. Johnson & Patricia Cline Cohen & Sarah Stage & Susan M. Hartmann
  251. The Economics of Money, Banking, and Financial Markets, 11th Edition: Frederic S. Mishkin
  252. Management, 14th edition: Stephen P. Robbins & Mary Coulter & Joseph J. Martocchio & Lori K. Long
  253. Organizational Behavior, 17th edition: Stephen P. Robbins
  254. Race and Ethnicity: The United States and the World (2nd Edition): Scupin, Raymond, Ph.D
  255. Entrepreneurial Small Business, 5th edition: Jerome A. Katz & Richard P. Green II
  256. Teaching Discipline-Specific Literacies in Grades 6-12: Preparing Students for College, Career, and Workforce Demands: Vicky I. Zygouris-Coe
  257. Human Development A Cultural Approach (2nd Edition): Jeffrey J. Arnett
  258. Listening to Music, 8th edition: Craig Wright
  259. Work in the 21st Century, 5th edition: Frank J. Landy
  260. Principles of Microeconomics, 8th Edition: N. Gregory Mankiw
  261. Strategic Management: Text and Cases (Irwin Management), 8th Edition: Gregory G Dess Dr. and Gerry McNamara
  262. Essentials of Sociology, 2nd edition: George Ritzer
  263. Introduction to Philosophy: Classical and Contemporary Readings, 7th Edition: John Perry & Michael Bratman
  264. Real Estate Development - 5th Edition: Principles and Process: Mike E. Miles & Laurence M. Netherton & Adrienne Schmitz
  265. Real Estate Finance & and Investments, 15th edition: William Brueggeman
  266. A First Course in Differential Equations with Modeling Applications, 11th edition: Dennis G. Zill
  267. The Organic Chem Lab Survival Manual, 10th edition: James W. Zubrick
  268. Administration of Wills, Trusts and Estates, 5th edition: Gordon Brown & Scott Myers
  269. Young Investigators: The Project Approach in the Early Years (Early Childhood Education Series): Judy Harris Helm & Lilian G. Katz
  270. Fundamentals of Physics Extended, 8th Edition: Halliday & Resnick & Walker
  271. Financial and Managerial Accounting, 2nd Edition: Weygandt & Kimmel & Kieso
  272. College Algebra, 6th edition: Mark Dugopolski
  273. Western Civilizations: Their History & Their Culture: Volume Two, Brief 4th Edition : Joshua Cole & Carol Symes
  274. Society: The Basics, 14th Edition: John J Macionis
  275. M: Marketing, 5th Edition: Dhruv Grewal, Michael Levy
  276. Mass Media and American Politics, 10th edition: Doris A. Graber & Johanna L. Dunaway
  277. Calculus: Early Transcendentals, 8th Edition: James Stewart
  278. Ferri's Clinical Advisor 2018 E-Book: 5 Books in 1 (Ferri's Medical Solutions): Fred F. Ferri
  279. Organic Chemistry, 5th Edition: Janice Gorzynski Smith
  280. COMM4 (New, Engaging Titles from 4LTR Press): Kathleen S. Verderber, Deanna D. Sellnow & Rudolph F. Verderber
  281. The Theatre Experience, 13th edition: Edwin Wilson
  282. Mcknight's Physical Geography: A Landscape Appreciation, 12th edition: Darrel Hess & Dennis Tasa
  283. Intermediate Algebra, 12th Edition: Marvin L. Bittinger
  284. Strategic Management Concept, 3rd Edition: Frank Rothaermel
  285. Moral Issues in Business, 13th edition: William H. Shaw
  286. Marketing 2016, 18th edition: William M. Pride & O. C. Ferrell
  287. Experiencing the World's Religions: Tradition, Challenge, and Change, 6th Edition: Michael Molloy
  288. Fundamentals of Cost Accounting, 5th edition: William N. Lanen, Shannon W. Anderson, Michael W. Maher
  289. Motivational Interviewing in Health Care: Helping Patients Change Behavior (Applications of Motivational Interviewing): Stephen Rollnick & William R. Miller & Christopher C. Butler
  290. Community and Public Health Nursing: Evidence for Practice, 1st edition: Gail A. Harkness & Rosanna DeMarco
  291. Community/Public Health Nursing: Promoting the Health of Populations, 6th Edition: Mary A. Nies & Melanie McEwen
  292. Worlds Together, Worlds Apart, 4th Edition, Volume One: Robert Tignor
  293. Microeconomics: Theory & Applications, 12th edition: Edgar K. Browning
  294. CCNA Routing and Switching ICND2 200-105 Official Cert Guide, Academic Edition: Wendell Odom
  295. Fundamentals of Corporate Finance, 11th edition: Ross & Westerfield & Jordan
  296. Daniels and Worthingham's Muscle Testing: Techniques of Manual Examination and Performance Testing (Daniels & Worthington's Muscle Testing (Hislop)), 9th Edition: Helen Hislop & Dale Avers & Marybeth Brown
  297. Worlds Together Worlds Apart, 4th Edition , Volume Two: Robert Tignor & Jeremy Adelman
  298. Human Relations for Career and Personal Success, Concepts, Applications, and Skills, 11th edition: Andrew J. DuBrin
  299. The Bedford Guide for Writing Tutors, 6th edition: Leigh Ryan & Lisa Zimmerelli
  300. Reason and Responsibility: Readings in Some Basic Problems of Philosophy, 16th edition: Joel Feinberg & Russ Shafer-Landau
  301. Environment and You, The (2nd Edition): Norm Christensen & Lissa Leege
  302. Handbuch zur deutschen Grammatik, 6th edition: Jamie Rankin & Larry Wells
  303. Essentials of Marketing: A Marketing Strategy Planning Approach, 14th edition: William D. Perreault & Jr. & Joseph P. Cannon & E. Jerome McCarthy
  304. Financial & Managerial Accounting, 17th Edition: Jan R. Williams
  305. Statistics, Data Analysis, and Decision Modeling (5th Edition): James R. Evans
  306. Keeping the Republic: Power and Citizenship in American Politics, 8th edition: Christine Barbour & Gerald Wright
  307. Big Ideas of Early Mathematics: What Teachers of Young Children Need to Know: The Early Math Collaborative- E
  308. Bailey's Research for the Health Professional, 3rd edition: Diana Bailey & Angela Hissong
  309. Systems Analysis and Design in a Changing World, 7th edition: John W. Satzinger, Robert B. Jackson & Stephen D. Burd
  310. Survey of Operating Systems, 5th edition: Jane Holcombe
  311. Occupational Therapy for Children and Adolescents, 7th edition: Jane Case-Smith & Jane Clifford O'Brien
  312. McGraw Hill Taxation of Business Entities, 2018 Edition: SPILKER & AYERS & BARRICK & OUTSLAY & ROBINSON & WEAVER & WORSHAM
  313. Accounting Controls Guidebook: Third Edition: A Practical Guide: Steven Bragg
  314. The African-American Odyssey: Volume 2 (6th Edition): Darlene Clark Hine
  315. Exploring Psychology in Modules, 10th edition: David Myers & Nathan Dewall
  316. The Human Body in Health and Illness, 5th edition: Barbara Herlihy
  317. CPHQ Exam Secrets Study Guide: CPHQ Test Review for the Certified Professional in Healthcare Quality Exam: CPHQ Exam Secrets Test Prep Team
  318. CPHQ Exam Practice Questions (First Set): CPHQ Practice Tests & Review for the Certified Professional in Healthcare Quality Exam: CPHQ Exam Secrets Test Prep Team
  319. Philosophy: A Text with Readings, 13th edition: Manuel Velasquez
  320. Statistics for People Who (Think They) Hate Statistics: Using Microsoft Excel 2016, 4th Edition: Neil J. Salkind
  321. Tort Law: Text and Materials, 5th edition: Mark Lunney & Ken Oliphant
  322. Graphic Design School: The Principles and Practice of Graphic Design, 5th edition: David Dabner & Sandra Stewart & Eric Zempol
  323. Microbe, 2nd edition: Michele Swanson, Gemma Reguera, Moselio Schaechter & Frederick Neidhardt
  324. An Introduction to Modern Welfare Economics: Per-Olov Johansson
  325. Human Sexuality, 4th Edition: Roger R. Hock
  326. The Practical Skeptic: Core Concepts in Sociology, 6th Edition: Lisa J. McIntyre
  327. THINK Psychology, Second Canadian Edition: Abigail A. Baird & Anjanie McCarthy
  328. General Medical Conditions in the Athlete, 2nd edition: Micki Cuppett & Katie Walsh
  329. Laboratory Techniques in Organic Chemistry, 4th Edition: Jerry R. Mohrig & David Alberg & Gretchen Hofmeister & Christine Hammond
  330. C++ Programming: Program Design Including Data Structures, 8th edition: D. S. Malik
  331. Essentials of Meteorology: An Invitation to the Atmosphere, 7th edition: C. Donald Ahrens
  332. St. Martin's Guide to Writing Short Edition with 2016 MLA Update, 11th Edition: Rise B. Axelrod & Charles R. Cooper
  333. Essentials of Human Anatomy & Physiology, 12th edition: Elaine N. Marieb, Suzanne M. Keller
  334. Intermediate Algebra for College Students, 7th Edition: Robert F. Blitzer
  335. Manual of Structural Kinesiology, 19th Edition: R.T. Floyd
  336. California: The Politics of Diversity, 8th edition: David G. Lawrence
  337. American Government and Politics Today: 2017-2018 Edition, 18th edition: Lynne E. Ford
  338. Business Essentials (11th Edition): Ronald J. Ebert & Ricky W. Griffin
  339. Music: An Appreciation, Brief Edition (B&B Music), 9th Edition: Roger Kamien
  340. Graphic Design Solutions, 5th edition: Robin Landa
  341. Classics of Western Philosophy (Eighth Edition): Steven M. Cahn
  342. International Business, 1st Edition: J. Michael Geringer, Jeanne M. McNett, Michael S. Minor, Donald A. Ball
  343. Texas Politics Today: 2017-2018 Edition, 18th edition: Mark Jones
  344. The Film Experience: An Introduction, 4th Edition: Timothy Corrigan & Patricia White
  345. Adobe® Dreamweaver® Creative Cloud™: Comprehensive: Corinne L. Hoisington & Jessica L. Minnick
  346. Web Design: Introductory (Shelly Cashman), 6th Edition: Jennifer T. Campbell
submitted by bookseller10 to Textbook_releases [link] [comments]


2020.01.03 17:27 bookseller10 Mega eTextbooks release thread (part-4)! Find your textbooks here between $5-$25 :)

Please find the list below:
  1. Fundamentals of Modern Manufacturing: Materials, Processes, and Systems, 6th Edition: Mikell P. Groover
  2. Precalculus Essentials: J. S. Ratti & Marcus S. McWaters
  3. Genetics- A Conceptual Approach, 6th edition: Benjamin A. Pierce
  4. The Global Casino, Fifth Edition: An Introduction to Environmental Issues: Nick Middleton
  5. Macroeconomics, 2nd Canadian Edition: Paul Krugman & Robin Wells & Iris Au
  6. Biology: A Global Approach, 10th edition: Neil A. Campbell & Jane B. Reece & Lisa Urry & Michael L Cain & Steven A Wasserman & Author
  7. Information Technology Project Management, 5th Edition: Jack T. Marchewka
  8. Clinical Laboratory Hematology, 3rd Global Edition: Shirlyn B. Kenzie & Lynne Williams
  9. Exploring Medical Language, 10th edition: Myrna LaFleur Brooks & Danielle LaFleur Brooks
  10. Business Essentials, Eighth Canadian Edition: Ronald J. Ebert & Ricky W. Griffin & Frederick A. Starke & George Dracopoulos
  11. Chemistry Atoms First, 3rd edition: Julia Burdge & Jason Overby
  12. Sensation and Perception, 2nd edition: Steven Yantis & Richard Abrams
  13. Abnormal Psychology, 8th Global Edition: Thomas F. Oltmanns & Robert E. Emery
  14. Documentation Manual for Occupational Therapy, 4th edition : Crystal A. Gateley & Sherry Borcherding
  15. Understanding Health Insurance: A Guide to Billing and Reimbursement, 13th edition: Michelle A. Green
  16. Java For Everyone: Compatible with Java 5, 6, and 7, 2nd Edition: Cay S. Horstmann
  17. Leadership Roles and Management Functions in Nursing: Theory and Application, 9th edition: Bessie L. Marquis & Carol J. Huston
  18. Economics: The User's Guide: Ha-Joon Chang
  19. Gendered Lives, 12th edition: Julia T. Wood & Natalie Fixmer-Oraiz
  20. Community as Partner: Theory and Practice in Nursing (Anderson, Community as Partner), 7th edition: Elizabeth T. Anderson & Judith McFarlane
  21. Community as Partner: Theory and Practice in Nursing (Anderson, Community as Partner), 7th edition: Elizabeth T. Anderson & Judith McFarlane
  22. Calculus - Early Transcendentals, 8th edition: James Stewart
  23. Willard and Spackman's Occupational Therapy, 12th edition: Barbara A. Schell & Marjorie Scaffa & Glen Gillen & Ellen S. Cohn
  24. Digital Design: With an Introduction to the Verilog HDL, 5th edition: M. Morris Mano
  25. Principles of Risk Management and Insurance, 13th Global Edition: George E. Rejda & Michael McNamara
  26. Community & Public Health Nursing: Promoting the Public's Health, 9th edition: Cherie Rector
  27. Environmental Science for AP®, Second Edition: Andrew Friedland & Rick Relyea
  28. College Algebra, 4th Edition: Cynthia Y. Young
  29. Sustainable Urban Development Reader (Routledge Urban Reader Series), 3rd Edition: Wheeler and Beatly
  30. Psychiatric Nursing: Assessment, Care Plans, and Medications, 9th edition: Townsend, Mary
  31. Managing Business Process Flows (3rd Edition): Ravi Anupindi
  32. Precalculus, 10th edition: Michael Sullivan
  33. Psychology in Your Life (Second Edition): Sarah Grison & Todd Heatherton & Michael Gazzaniga
  34. Introductory Algebra, 12th edition: Marvin L. Bittinger
  35. American History: Connecting with the Past-Vol 2: Alan Brinkley
  36. Cities of the World: Regional Patterns and Urban Environments, 6th edition: Brunn, Stanley D.; Hays-Mitchell, Maureen; Zeigler, Donald J.
  37. Strategies for Successful Writing, 11th edition: James A. Reinking & Robert A. von der Osten
  38. College Algebra with Modeling & Visualization, 6th edition: Gary K. Rockswold
  39. Understanding Psychology (11th Edition): Tony Morris
  40. Understanding ICD-10-CM and ICD-10-PCS: A Worktext, 3rd edition: Mary Jo Bowie
  41. Making America: A History of the United States, Volume 2: Since 1865, Brief 6th edition: Carol Berkin & Christopher Miller & Robert Cherny & James Gormly & Douglas Egerton
  42. Crossroads and Cultures, Volume II: Since 1300: A History of the World's Peoples: Bonnie G. Smith & Marc Van De Mieroop & Richard von Glahn & Kris Lane
  43. Microbiology: An Evolving Science, 4th edition: Joan L. Slonczewski & John W. Foster
  44. Web Design: Introductory (HTML), 4th edition: Gary B. Shelly & Jennifer T. Campbell
  45. Problems from Philosophy, 3rd Edition: James Rachels & Stuart Rachels
  46. Born in Blood and Fire: A Concise History of Latin America (Fourth Edition): John Charles Chasteen
  47. Data Structures and Algorithms Using Java: William McAllister
  48. Fundamentals of Building Construction: Materials and Methods, 6th edition: Edward Allen & Joseph Iano
  49. Principles of Instrumental Analysis, 7th edition: Douglas A. Skoog & F. James Holler & Stanley R. Crouch
  50. Hands-On Microsoft Windows Server 2016, 2nd Edition: Michael Palmer
  51. A Guide to Computer User Support for Help Desk and Support Specialists, 6th edition: Fred Beisse
  52. The World A History, Volume One (3rd Edition): Felipe Fernández-Armesto
  53. Discovering the Life Span, 4th edition: Robert S. Feldman
  54. E-Commerce 2016: Business, Technology, Society, 12th Global Edition: Kenneth C. Laudon & Carol Traver
  55. Ethics for the Information Age, 7th Edition: Michael J. Quinn
  56. Human Communication in Society, 4th edition: Jess K. Alberts & Thomas K. Nakayama & Judith N. Martin
  57. Traditions and Encounters Vol 1 (History), 6th edition: Jerry Bentley
  58. E-Commerce 2016: Business, Technology, Society, 12th edition: Kenneth C. Laudon & Carol Traver
  59. Calculus: Early Transcendental Functions, 6th edition: Ron Larson & Bruce H. Edwards
  60. Diversity Consciousness: Opening Our Minds to People, Cultures, and Opportunities, 4th edition: Richard D. Bucher
  61. MCSA Guide to Administering Microsoft Windows Server 2012/R2, Exam 70-411: Greg Tomsho
  62. Your Office: Microsoft Excel 2016 Comprehensive (Your Office for Office 2016 Series): Amy S. Kinser & Kristyn Jacobson & Eric Kinser & Brant Paige Moriarity
  63. Principles of Macroeconomics (Second Edition): Lee Coppock & Dirk Mateer
  64. Veterinary Surgery: Small Animal Expert Consult: 2-Volume Set, 2nd edition: Spencer A. Johnston
  65. College Algebra, 7th edition: Robert F. Blitzer
  66. Certified Paralegal Review Manual: A Practical Guide to CP Exam Preparation, 4th edition: Virginia Koerselman Newman
  67. American Government: Power and Purpose (Fourteenth Core Edition): Stephen Ansolabehere & Benjamin Ginsberg & Theodore J. Lowi & Kenneth A. Shepsle
  68. Numerical Analysis, 10th edition: Richard L. Burden & J. Douglas Faires & Annette M. Burden
  69. The Mechanical Design Process, 5th edition: David G. Ullman
  70. Diversity Amid Globalization: World Regions, Environment, Development, 6th edition: Rowntree,Lewis, Price & Wyckoff
  71. The Old Testament Story (9th Edition): John Tullock
  72. Calculus: Early Transcendentals, 3rd edition: Jon Rogawski & Colin Adams
  73. Differential Diagnosis of Common Complaints, 6th edition: Robert H. Seller & Andrew B. Symons
  74. The Litigation Paralegal: A Systems Approach, 6th edition: James W. H. McCord & Pamela Tepper
  75. Ethical Problems in the Practice of Law (Aspen Casebook), 4th edition: Lisa G. Lerman & Philip G. Schrag
  76. Principles of Auditing & Other Assurance Services, 20th edition: O. Ray Whittington, Kurt Pany
  77. Language Disorders from Infancy Through Adolescence, 4th edition: Listening, Speaking, Reading, Writing, and Communicating: Rhea Paul & Courtenay Norbury
  78. Organisational Behaviour Core Concepts and Applications, 4th Australasian Edition: Wood, Jack; Zeffane, Rachid M.; Fromholtz, Michele
  79. Essentials of Corporate Finance, 9th Edition: Stephen A. Ross, Randolph W. Westerfield, Bradford D. Jordan
  80. Development of Children, 7th edition: Cynthia Lightfoot
  81. Asian Art: Marika Sardar & Dorinda Neave & Lara C. W. Blanchard
  82. Macroeconomics (6th Edition): R. Glenn Hubbard & Anthony P. O'Brien
  83. Electron Flow in Organic Chemistry: A Decision-Based Guide to Organic Mechanisms (2nd Edition): Scudder, Paul H.(Author)
  84. Biochemistry, 1st edition: Roger L. Miesfeld & Megan M. McEvoy
  85. Stress Management for Life: A Research-Based Experiential Approach, 4th edition: Michael Olpin & Margie Hesson
  86. Engineering Fundamentals: An Introduction to Engineering, 5th edition: Saeed Moaveni
  87. Articulation and Phonological Disorders: Speech Sound Disorders in Children (8th Edition): John E. Bernthal & Nicholas W. Bankson & Peter Flipsen Jr.
  88. Communication in a Civil Society: Shelley D. Lane & Ruth Anne Abigail & John Gooch
  89. The Immune System, 4th Edition: Peter Parham
  90. Probability and Statistics for Engineers and Scientists, 4th edition: Anthony J. Hayter
  91. Social Psychology: The Science of Everyday Life: Jeff Greenberg & Toni Schmader & Jamie Arndt & Mark Landau
  92. Foundations in Microbiology, 9th edition: Talaro
  93. Business Analysis and Valuation: Using Financial Statements, 5th edition: Krishna Palepu & Paul Healy
  94. Introductory Chemistry, 8th Edition: Steven S. Zumdahl & Donald J. Decoste
  95. Single Variable Calculus: Concepts and Contexts, 4th Edition: James Stewart
  96. Foundations of Education, Third Edition: Volume I: History and Theory of Teaching Children and Youths with Visual Impairments: Various
  97. Campbell Essential Biology with Physiology, 5th Global Edition: Eric J. Simon & Jean L. Dickey & Jane B. Reece & Kelly A. Hogan
  98. Mastering the World of Psychology, 5th edition: Ellen Green Wood & Samuel E. Wood & Denise Boyd
  99. Business Data Networks and Security (10th Edition): Raymond R. Panko & Julia L. Panko
  100. America's History, Volume I: To 1877, 8th edition: James A. Henretta & Eric Hinderaker & Rebecca Edwards & Robert O. Self
  101. Investigating Social Problems: A. Javier Trevino
  102. Tropical Ecosystems and Ecological Concepts, 2nd edition: Patrick Osborne
  103. Read, Reason, Write, 11 Edition: Dorothy Seyler
  104. MGMT (New, Engaging Titles from 4LTR Press) 10th Edition: Chuck Williams
  105. MLA Handbook, 8th edition: The Modern Language Association of America
  106. The Game Design Reader: A Rules of Play Anthology (MIT Press): Katie Salen Tekinba & Eric Zimmerman
  107. American Politics Today, 5th Core edition: William T. Bianco & David T. Canon
  108. Essentials of Physical Anthropology, 3rd edition: Clark Spencer Larsen
  109. Awakening: An Introduction to the History of Eastern Thought, 5th Edition: Patrick S. Bresnan
  110. Discovering Computers ©2016 (Shelly Cashman Series): Misty E. Vermaat & Susan L. Sebok & Steven M. Freund & Jennifer T. Campbell & Mark Frydenberg
  111. Fundamentals of Corporate Finance (4th Edition): Jonathan Berk & Peter Demarzo & Jarrad Harford
  112. Human Anatomy & Physiology, 9th/10th edition: Elaine N. Marieb & Katja N. Hoehn
  113. Structural Analysis (9th Edition): Russell C. Hibbeler
  114. Hydrology and Hydraulic Systems, 4th edition: Ram Gupta
  115. Between One and Many: The Art and Science of Public Speaking, 7th edition: Steven R. Brydon & Michael D Scott
  116. Logic: The Essentials: Patrick J. Hurley
  117. Gardner's Art Through the Ages: A Global History, Volume I, 14th edition: Fred S Kleiner
  118. Paralegal Professional: The Essentials, 5th edition: Thomas F. Goldman & Henry R. Cheeseman
  119. Chemistry: Structure and Properties, 2nd edition: Nivaldo J. Tro
  120. Introduction to Physical Education, Exercise Science, and Sport (B&B Physical Education),10th Edition: Angela Lumpkin
  121. Principles of Macroeconomics, 7th edition: N. Gregory Mankiw
  122. American Government, 2014 Elections and Updates Edition: Karen J. O'Connor & Larry J. Sabato & Alixandra B. Yanus
  123. Nutrition: Science and Applications, 4th Edition: Lori A. Smolin & Mary B. Grosvenor
  124. Experiential Approach to Organization Development, 8th edition: Brown, Donald R
  125. How to Work a Room, 25th Anniversary Edition: The Ultimate Guide to Making Lasting Connections--In Person and Online: Susan RoAne
  126. The Creative Spirit: An Introduction to Theatre, 6th edition: Stephanie Arnold
  127. The Philosopher's Way, 5th edition: John Chaffee
  128. Problem Solving with C++, 9th edition: Walter Savitch
  129. Skills for Success with Office 2016 Volume 1 (Skills for Success for Office 2016 Series): Margo Chaney Adkins & Lisa Hawkins & Catherine Hain & Stephanie Murre-Wolf
  130. The Physics of Everyday Phenomena, Eighth Edition: W. Thomas Griffith & Juliet W. Brosing
  131. Precalculus, 6th edition: Margaret L. Lial & John Hornsby & David I. Schneider & Callie J. Daniels
  132. Starting Out with Programming Logic & Design, Fourth Edition: Tony Gaddis
  133. MKTG11, 11th Edition: Charles W. Lamb & Joe F. Hair & Carl McDaniel
  134. The Business Writer's Companion, 8th edition: Gerald J. Alred & Charles T. Brusaw & Walter E. Oliu
  135. America: A Concise History, Volume 2, 6th edition: James Henretta
  136. Macroeconomics, 10th Edition: David C. Colander
  137. Psychology, 11th edition: David G. Myers & C. Nathan DeWall
  138. American Education: A History, 5th edition: Jennings L. Wagoner Jr. & Wayne J. Urban
  139. Give Me Liberty! An American History, Seagull 5th edition-Vol 1: Eric Foner
  140. Anthropology: The Human Challenge, 15th edition: William A. Haviland & Harald E. L. Prins & Dana Walrath & Bunny McBride
  141. Lifespan Development, 7th edition: Denise Boyd & Helen Bee
  142. Essentials of Database Management: Jeffrey A. Hoffer & Heikki Topi & Venkataraman Ramesh
  143. GOVT8 (New, Engaging Titles from 4LTR Press), 8th edition: Edward Sidlow & Beth Henschen
  144. Horngren's Accounting: The Managerial Chapters (11th Edition): Tracie L. Miller-Nobles & Brenda L. Mattison & Ella Mae Matsumura
  145. Introducing Comparative Politics: Concepts and Cases in Context, 3rd edition: Stephen Orvis & Carol Ann Drogus
  146. Experience Psychology, 3rd Edition: Laura A. King
  147. Real Communication: An Introduction, 3rd Edition: Dan O’Hair & Mary Wiemann & Dorothy Imrich Mullin & Jason Teven
  148. Physics for Scientists and Engineers with Modern Physics, 9th edition: Raymond A. Serway & John W. Jewett
  149. The Real World: An Introduction to Sociology, 5th Edition: Kerry Ferris & Jill Stein
  150. Biological Science, 6th edition: Scott Freeman & Kim Quillin & Lizabeth Allison & Michael Black & Emily Taylor & Greg Podgorski & Jeff Carmichael
  151. Communication: Embracing Difference, 4th edition: Daniel M. Dunn & Lisa J. Goodnight
  152. A Sequence for Academic Writing, 7th edition: Laurence Behrens & Leonard Rosen
  153. Guide to Operating Systems, 5th edition: Greg Tomsho
  154. THiNK, 4th Edition: Judith Boss
  155. Principles of Economics, 8th edition: N. Gregory Mankiw
  156. Shelly Cashman Series Discovering Computers & Microsoft Office 365 & Office 2016: A Fundamental Combined Approach: Jennifer T. Campbell
  157. Chemistry: The Molecular Nature Of Matter And Change, Eighth Edition: Martin S. Silberberg, Patricia G. Amateis
  158. Cultural Diversity: A Primer for the Human Services, 5th edition: Jerry V. Diller
  159. Social Psychology, 10th edition: Saul Kassin
  160. Our Sexuality, 13th edition: Robert Crooks & Karla Baur
  161. Professional Nursing Concepts: Competencies for Quality Leadership, 3rd Edition: Finkelman, Anita & Kenner, Carole
  162. Maternity and Pediatric Nursing, 3rd Edition: Kyle, Theresa & Ricci, Susan & Carman, Susan
  163. Psychology, 4th edition: Schacter, Daniel L. & Gilbert, Daniel T. & Nock, Matthew K. & Wegner, Daniel M.
  164. 21st Century Astronomy, 5th edition: Laura Kay, Stacy Palen & George Blumenthal
  165. Calculus, 11th edition: Ron Larson
  166. Surface Water-Quality Monitoring: Steven C. Chapra
  167. Pearson's Federal Taxation 2018, Comprehensive: Thomas R. Pope
  168. Strategic Management and Business Policy: Globalization, Innovation and Sustainability, 15th edition: Thomas L. Wheelen
  169. Bankruptcy Law and Practice: Grace A. Luppino J.D
  170. Family Law for the Paralegal, 3rd edition: Mary E. Wilson
  171. Successful Writing at Work, 10th edition: Philip C. Kolin
  172. Real Communication: An Introduction, 3rd edition: Dan O'Hair & Mary Wiemann & Dorothy Imrich Mullin & Jason Teven
  173. Intimate Relationships, 7th Edition: Rowland Miller
  174. Software Engineering, 10th edition: Ian Sommerville
  175. Physical Chemistry: Thermodynamics, Structure, and Change, 10th edition: Peter Atkins & Julio de Paula
  176. Educational Research: Competencies for Analysis and Applications (11th Edition): Geoffrey E. Mills & L. R. Gay
  177. At a Glance: Writing Essays and Beyond, 6th edition: Lee Brandon
  178. Delmar’s Standard Textbook of Electricity, 6th edition: Stephen L. Herman
  179. Psychology, 5th edition: Saundra K. Ciccarelli
  180. Brock Biology of Microorganisms, 15th Edition: Michael T. Madigan, Kelly S. Bender, Daniel H. Buckley, W. Matthew Sattley, David A. Stahl
  181. The Little Seagull Handbook, 3rd Edition: Richard Bullock, Michal Brody & Francine Weinberg
  182. STAT 2: Building Models for a World of Data: Ann R. Cannon
  183. Interplay-The Process of Interpersonal Communication, 13th edition: Ronald Adler
  184. SELL 5 (New, Engaging Titles From 4LTR Press), 5th edition: Thomas N. Ingram & Raymond (buddy) W. Laforge & Ramon A. Avila & Charles H. Schwepker & Michael R. Williams
  185. Marketing Channels, 8th edition: Bert Rosenbloom
  186. The Changing Earth: Exploring Geology and Evolution, 7th Edition: James S. Monroe & Reed Wicander
  187. Applied Regression Analysis and Generalized Linear Models, 3rd edition: John Fox
  188. Development Economics: Debraj Ray
  189. Organic Chemistry, 9th edition: Leroy G. Wade
  190. A Short Guide to Writing about Biology, 9th edition: Jan A. Pechenik
  191. DSP First, 2nd Edition: McClellan, Schafer & Yoder
  192. Epidemiology, 5th Edition: Leon Gordis
  193. Human Physiology: An Integrated Approach, 7th Edition: Dee Unglaub Silverthorn
  194. Essentials of Sociology 12th edition: James M. Henslin
  195. Lehne's Pharmacology for Nursing Care, 9th edition: Jacqueline Burchum & Laura Rosenthal
  196. Public Policy: Politics, Analysis, and Alternatives, 6th edition: Michael E. Kraft & Scott R. Furlong
  197. Financial Management: Principles and Applications (12th Edition): Sheridan Titman & Arthur J. Keown
  198. Animal Physiology, 4th Edition: Richard W. Hill
  199. Microbiology with Diseases by Taxonomy (5th Edition): Robert W. Bauman
  200. Understanding Basic Statistics, 7th edition: Charles Henry Brase & Corrinne Pellillo Brase
  201. Organic Chemistry: Student Study Guide and Solutions Manual, 3rd edition: David Klein
  202. Calculus: Early Transcendentals, 11th edition: Howard Anton, Irl Bivens & Stephen Davis
  203. An Introduction to Student–Involved Assessment FOR Learning, 7th edition: Jan Chappuis & Rick Stiggins
  204. The Bedford Researcher with 2016 MLA Update, 5th edition: Mike Palmquist
  205. Roots of the Western Tradition: A Short History of the Ancient World, 8th edition: Guy Rogers & C. Warren Hollister
  206. Contemporary Logistics, 12th edition: Paul R. Murphy & A. Michael Knemeyer
  207. Personal Finance, 13th edition: E. Thomas Garman
  208. C++ Programming: From Problem Analysis to Program Design, 8th Edition: D. S. Malik
  209. Information Systems Today: Managing in the Digital World, 7th edition: Joseph Valacich & Christoph Schneider
  210. New Products Management, 11th Edition: Merle Crawford & Anthony Di Benedetto
  211. A World of Ideas, 10th Edition: Lee A. Jacobus
  212. Industrial Automated Systems: Instrumentation and Motion Control: Terry L.M. Bartelt
  213. We the People: An Introduction to American Politics 11th Essentials edition: Benjamin Ginsberg, et al.
  214. Wardlaw's Contemporary Nutrition, 10th edition: Anne Smith & Angela Collene
  215. Technical Communication, 14th Edition: John M. Lannon
  216. Electronics Fundamentals: A Systems Approach: Thomas L. Floyd & David M. Buchla
  217. Discrete-Event System Simulation, 5th edition: Jerry Banks & John S. Carson & Barry L. Nelson & David M. Nicol
  218. Engaging Social Welfare: An Introduction to Policy Analysis: Mark J. Stern
  219. Social Welfare Policy and Advocacy: Advancing Social Justice through 8 Policy Sectors: Bruce S. Jansson
  220. Foundations of Astronomy, 12th edition: Michael A. Seeds & Dana Backman
  221. Worlds Together, Worlds Apart: Volume: 1 (Concise Edition): Elizabeth Pollard & Clifford Rosenberg & Robert Tignor
  222. The Art of Public Speaking, 12th Edition: Stephen E. Lucas
  223. Genetic Essentials: Concepts and Conncections, 3rd edition: Benjamin A. Pierce
  224. Prosthodontic Treatment for Edentulous Patients: Complete Dentures and Implant-Supported Prostheses, 13th edition: George A. Zarb & John Hobkirk & Steven Eckert & Rhonda Jacob
  225. Essentials of Physical Anthropology, 9th edition: Robert Jurmain & Lynn Kilgore & Wenda Trevathan
  226. The Norton Field Guide to Writing with Readings and Handbook with 2016 MLA Update: Richard Bullock, Maureen Daly Goggin & Francine Weinberg
  227. Biochemistry: Concepts and Connections: Dean R. Appling & Spencer J. Anthony-Cahill
  228. The Basic Practice of Statistics, 7th edition: David S. Moore & William I. Notz & Michael A. Fligner
  229. Forensic Accounting and Fraud Examination, 2nd edition: GEORGE YOUNG and William Hopwood
  230. Macroeconomics, 4th edition: Charles I. Jones
  231. Web Development and Design Foundations with HTML5, 8th edition: Terry Ann Felke-Morris, Ed.D
  232. Invitation to Public Speaking - National Geographic Edition, 5th Edition: Cindy L. Griffin
  233. Marketing: the Core, 6th edition: Roger A. Kerin, Steven W. Hartley
  234. Development: Infancy Through Adolescence: Laurence Steinberg and Deborah Lowe Vandell
  235. Sports Economics: Roger D. Blair
  236. Quick & Easy Medical Terminology, 8th edition: Peggy C. Leonard
  237. Legal Research and Writing for Paralegals (Aspen College Series), 8th edition: Deborah E. Bouchoux
  238. Evidence for Paralegals (Aspen College Series), 5th edition: Joelyn D. Marlowe
  239. Criminal Law, 12th edition: Joel Samaha
  240. Natural Resource Economics: An Introduction, 3rd edition: Barry C. Field
  241. Learning with LabVIEW, 1st Edition: Robert H. Bishop
  242. Methods in Behavioral Research, 12th edition: Paul C. Cozby & Scott C. Bates
  243. Contemporary Human Behavior Theory: A Critical Perspective for Social Work , 3rd edition: Susan P. Robbins
  244. Managerial Accounting for Managers, 4th edition: Eric Noreen
  245. Basic Marketing Research: Using Microsoft Excel Data Analysis, 3rd Edition: Alvin Burns & Ronald Bush
  246. Dosage Calculations Made Incredibly Easy! (Incredibly Easy! Series®), 5th edition: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
  247. Fundamentals of Financial Management, 14th edition: Eugene F. Brigham & Joel F. Houston
  248. Global Issues: Politics, Economics, and Culture, 5th edition: Richard J. Payne
  249. FOCUS on Community College Success, 4th edition: Constance Staley
  250. The American Promise, Value Edition, Volume 2, 7th edition: James L. Roark & Michael P. Johnson & Patricia Cline Cohen & Sarah Stage & Susan M. Hartmann
  251. The Economics of Money, Banking, and Financial Markets, 11th Edition: Frederic S. Mishkin
  252. Management, 14th edition: Stephen P. Robbins & Mary Coulter & Joseph J. Martocchio & Lori K. Long
  253. Organizational Behavior, 17th edition: Stephen P. Robbins
  254. Race and Ethnicity: The United States and the World (2nd Edition): Scupin, Raymond, Ph.D
  255. Entrepreneurial Small Business, 5th edition: Jerome A. Katz & Richard P. Green II
  256. Teaching Discipline-Specific Literacies in Grades 6-12: Preparing Students for College, Career, and Workforce Demands: Vicky I. Zygouris-Coe
  257. Human Development A Cultural Approach (2nd Edition): Jeffrey J. Arnett
  258. Listening to Music, 8th edition: Craig Wright
  259. Work in the 21st Century, 5th edition: Frank J. Landy
  260. Principles of Microeconomics, 8th Edition: N. Gregory Mankiw
  261. Strategic Management: Text and Cases (Irwin Management), 8th Edition: Gregory G Dess Dr. and Gerry McNamara
  262. Essentials of Sociology, 2nd edition: George Ritzer
  263. Introduction to Philosophy: Classical and Contemporary Readings, 7th Edition: John Perry & Michael Bratman
  264. Real Estate Development - 5th Edition: Principles and Process: Mike E. Miles & Laurence M. Netherton & Adrienne Schmitz
  265. Real Estate Finance & and Investments, 15th edition: William Brueggeman
  266. A First Course in Differential Equations with Modeling Applications, 11th edition: Dennis G. Zill
  267. The Organic Chem Lab Survival Manual, 10th edition: James W. Zubrick
  268. Administration of Wills, Trusts and Estates, 5th edition: Gordon Brown & Scott Myers
  269. Young Investigators: The Project Approach in the Early Years (Early Childhood Education Series): Judy Harris Helm & Lilian G. Katz
  270. Fundamentals of Physics Extended, 8th Edition: Halliday & Resnick & Walker
  271. Financial and Managerial Accounting, 2nd Edition: Weygandt & Kimmel & Kieso
  272. College Algebra, 6th edition: Mark Dugopolski
  273. Western Civilizations: Their History & Their Culture: Volume Two, Brief 4th Edition : Joshua Cole & Carol Symes
  274. Society: The Basics, 14th Edition: John J Macionis
  275. M: Marketing, 5th Edition: Dhruv Grewal, Michael Levy
  276. Mass Media and American Politics, 10th edition: Doris A. Graber & Johanna L. Dunaway
  277. Calculus: Early Transcendentals, 8th Edition: James Stewart
  278. Ferri's Clinical Advisor 2018 E-Book: 5 Books in 1 (Ferri's Medical Solutions): Fred F. Ferri
  279. Organic Chemistry, 5th Edition: Janice Gorzynski Smith
  280. COMM4 (New, Engaging Titles from 4LTR Press): Kathleen S. Verderber, Deanna D. Sellnow & Rudolph F. Verderber
  281. The Theatre Experience, 13th edition: Edwin Wilson
  282. Mcknight's Physical Geography: A Landscape Appreciation, 12th edition: Darrel Hess & Dennis Tasa
  283. Intermediate Algebra, 12th Edition: Marvin L. Bittinger
  284. Strategic Management Concept, 3rd Edition: Frank Rothaermel
  285. Moral Issues in Business, 13th edition: William H. Shaw
  286. Marketing 2016, 18th edition: William M. Pride & O. C. Ferrell
  287. Experiencing the World's Religions: Tradition, Challenge, and Change, 6th Edition: Michael Molloy
  288. Fundamentals of Cost Accounting, 5th edition: William N. Lanen, Shannon W. Anderson, Michael W. Maher
  289. Motivational Interviewing in Health Care: Helping Patients Change Behavior (Applications of Motivational Interviewing): Stephen Rollnick & William R. Miller & Christopher C. Butler
  290. Community and Public Health Nursing: Evidence for Practice, 1st edition: Gail A. Harkness & Rosanna DeMarco
  291. Community/Public Health Nursing: Promoting the Health of Populations, 6th Edition: Mary A. Nies & Melanie McEwen
  292. Worlds Together, Worlds Apart, 4th Edition, Volume One: Robert Tignor
  293. Microeconomics: Theory & Applications, 12th edition: Edgar K. Browning
  294. CCNA Routing and Switching ICND2 200-105 Official Cert Guide, Academic Edition: Wendell Odom
  295. Fundamentals of Corporate Finance, 11th edition: Ross & Westerfield & Jordan
  296. Daniels and Worthingham's Muscle Testing: Techniques of Manual Examination and Performance Testing (Daniels & Worthington's Muscle Testing (Hislop)), 9th Edition: Helen Hislop & Dale Avers & Marybeth Brown
  297. Worlds Together Worlds Apart, 4th Edition , Volume Two: Robert Tignor & Jeremy Adelman
  298. Human Relations for Career and Personal Success, Concepts, Applications, and Skills, 11th edition: Andrew J. DuBrin
  299. The Bedford Guide for Writing Tutors, 6th edition: Leigh Ryan & Lisa Zimmerelli
  300. Reason and Responsibility: Readings in Some Basic Problems of Philosophy, 16th edition: Joel Feinberg & Russ Shafer-Landau
  301. Environment and You, The (2nd Edition): Norm Christensen & Lissa Leege
  302. Handbuch zur deutschen Grammatik, 6th edition: Jamie Rankin & Larry Wells
  303. Essentials of Marketing: A Marketing Strategy Planning Approach, 14th edition: William D. Perreault & Jr. & Joseph P. Cannon & E. Jerome McCarthy
  304. Financial & Managerial Accounting, 17th Edition: Jan R. Williams
  305. Statistics, Data Analysis, and Decision Modeling (5th Edition): James R. Evans
  306. Keeping the Republic: Power and Citizenship in American Politics, 8th edition: Christine Barbour & Gerald Wright
  307. Big Ideas of Early Mathematics: What Teachers of Young Children Need to Know: The Early Math Collaborative- E
  308. Bailey's Research for the Health Professional, 3rd edition: Diana Bailey & Angela Hissong
  309. Systems Analysis and Design in a Changing World, 7th edition: John W. Satzinger, Robert B. Jackson & Stephen D. Burd
  310. Survey of Operating Systems, 5th edition: Jane Holcombe
  311. Occupational Therapy for Children and Adolescents, 7th edition: Jane Case-Smith & Jane Clifford O'Brien
  312. McGraw Hill Taxation of Business Entities, 2018 Edition: SPILKER & AYERS & BARRICK & OUTSLAY & ROBINSON & WEAVER & WORSHAM
  313. Accounting Controls Guidebook: Third Edition: A Practical Guide: Steven Bragg
  314. The African-American Odyssey: Volume 2 (6th Edition): Darlene Clark Hine
  315. Exploring Psychology in Modules, 10th edition: David Myers & Nathan Dewall
  316. The Human Body in Health and Illness, 5th edition: Barbara Herlihy
  317. CPHQ Exam Secrets Study Guide: CPHQ Test Review for the Certified Professional in Healthcare Quality Exam: CPHQ Exam Secrets Test Prep Team
  318. CPHQ Exam Practice Questions (First Set): CPHQ Practice Tests & Review for the Certified Professional in Healthcare Quality Exam: CPHQ Exam Secrets Test Prep Team
  319. Philosophy: A Text with Readings, 13th edition: Manuel Velasquez
  320. Statistics for People Who (Think They) Hate Statistics: Using Microsoft Excel 2016, 4th Edition: Neil J. Salkind
  321. Tort Law: Text and Materials, 5th edition: Mark Lunney & Ken Oliphant
  322. Graphic Design School: The Principles and Practice of Graphic Design, 5th edition: David Dabner & Sandra Stewart & Eric Zempol
  323. Microbe, 2nd edition: Michele Swanson, Gemma Reguera, Moselio Schaechter & Frederick Neidhardt
  324. An Introduction to Modern Welfare Economics: Per-Olov Johansson
  325. Human Sexuality, 4th Edition: Roger R. Hock
  326. The Practical Skeptic: Core Concepts in Sociology, 6th Edition: Lisa J. McIntyre
  327. THINK Psychology, Second Canadian Edition: Abigail A. Baird & Anjanie McCarthy
  328. General Medical Conditions in the Athlete, 2nd edition: Micki Cuppett & Katie Walsh
  329. Laboratory Techniques in Organic Chemistry, 4th Edition: Jerry R. Mohrig & David Alberg & Gretchen Hofmeister & Christine Hammond
  330. C++ Programming: Program Design Including Data Structures, 8th edition: D. S. Malik
  331. Essentials of Meteorology: An Invitation to the Atmosphere, 7th edition: C. Donald Ahrens
  332. St. Martin's Guide to Writing Short Edition with 2016 MLA Update, 11th Edition: Rise B. Axelrod & Charles R. Cooper
  333. Essentials of Human Anatomy & Physiology, 12th edition: Elaine N. Marieb, Suzanne M. Keller
  334. Intermediate Algebra for College Students, 7th Edition: Robert F. Blitzer
  335. Manual of Structural Kinesiology, 19th Edition: R.T. Floyd
  336. California: The Politics of Diversity, 8th edition: David G. Lawrence
  337. American Government and Politics Today: 2017-2018 Edition, 18th edition: Lynne E. Ford
  338. Business Essentials (11th Edition): Ronald J. Ebert & Ricky W. Griffin
  339. Music: An Appreciation, Brief Edition (B&B Music), 9th Edition: Roger Kamien
  340. Graphic Design Solutions, 5th edition: Robin Landa
  341. Classics of Western Philosophy (Eighth Edition): Steven M. Cahn
  342. International Business, 1st Edition: J. Michael Geringer, Jeanne M. McNett, Michael S. Minor, Donald A. Ball
  343. Texas Politics Today: 2017-2018 Edition, 18th edition: Mark Jones
  344. The Film Experience: An Introduction, 4th Edition: Timothy Corrigan & Patricia White
  345. Adobe® Dreamweaver® Creative Cloud™: Comprehensive: Corinne L. Hoisington & Jessica L. Minnick
  346. Web Design: Introductory (Shelly Cashman), 6th Edition: Jennifer T. Campbell
submitted by bookseller10 to eTextbooks [link] [comments]


2019.09.22 18:24 bookseller10 Mega eTextbooks release thread (part-17)! Find your textbooks here between $5-$25 :)

Please find the list below:
  1. Programming Massively Parallel Processors: A Hands-on Approach, 2nd Edition: David B. Kirk & Wen-mei W. Hwu
  2. The Environmental Case Translating Values Into Policy, 4th Edition: Judith A. Layzer
  3. Organic Chemistry: Principles and Mechanisms, 2nd Edition: Joel Karty
  4. Excursions in World Music, 7th Edition: Bruno Nettl & Timothy Rommen
  5. Data Modeling and Database Design, 2nd Edition: Narayan S. Umanath & Richard W. Scamell
  6. Ethics and Professional Responsibility for Paralegals, 8th Edition: Therese A. Cannon
  7. Conducting Research in Psychology Measuring the Weight of Smoke, 5th Edition: Brett W. Pelham &, Hart C. Blanton
  8. Understanding and Managing Diversity: Readings, Cases, and Exercises, 6th Edition: Carol Harvey & M. June Allard
  9. Discrete and Combinatorial Mathematics: An Applied Introduction, 5th Edition: Ralph P. Grimaldi
  10. Writing about Writing, 3rd Edition : Elizabeth Wardle & Douglas Downs
  11. Services Marketing:People, Technology, Strategy, 8th Edition: Jochen Wirtz & Christopher Lovelock
  12. The Doctor of Nursing Practice Essentials, 3rd Edition: Mary Zaccagnini & Kathryn White
  13. Essentials of Contemporary Management, 8th Edition: Gareth Jones
  14. Fundamentals of Investments Valuation and Management, 8th Edition: Bradford Jordan &, Thomas Miller & Steve Dolvin
  15. Schaechter's Mechanisms of Microbial Disease, 5th North American Edition: N. Cary Engleberg & Terence Dermody & Victor DiRita
  16. Social Psychology, 9th Edition: Saul Kassin & Steven Fein & Hazel Rose Markus
  17. Intelligence: From Secrets to Policy, 7th Edition: Mark M. Lowenthal
  18. Fitness and Health, 7th Edition: Brian J. Sharkey & Steven Gaskill
  19. How to Write an Autobiographical Novel: Essays, 1st Edition: Alexander Chee
  20. The Politics of Injustice: Crime and Punishment in America, 2nd Edition: Katherine Beckett & Theodore Sasson
  21. Media and Crime (Key Approaches to Criminology), 3rd Edition: Yvonne Jewkes
  22. Social Marketing: Changing Behaviors for Good, 5th Edition: Nancy R. Lee & Philip Kotler
  23. Successful Project Management, 7th Edition: Jack Gido & Jim Clements & Rose Baker
  24. Shelly Cashman Series Microsoft Windows 10: Intermediate, 1st Edition: Steven M. Freund & Eric Schmieder
  25. Hamric and Hanson's Advanced Practice Nursing An Integrative Approach, 6th Edition,: Mary Fran Tracy & Eileen T. O'Grady
  26. The Basics of Social Research, 7th Edition: Earl R. Babbie
  27. Framework for Marketing Management, 6th Edition: Philip T. Kotler &, Kevin Lane Keller
  28. Bank Management, 8th Edition: Timothy W. Koch & S. Scott MacDonald
  29. The Female Offender: Girls, Women, and Crime, 3rd Edition: Meda Chesney-Lind & Lisa J. Pasko
  30. The Criminalization of Mental Illness: Crisis and Opportunity for the Justice System, 2nd Edition: Risdon N. Slate & Jacqueline K. Buffington-Vollum & W. Wesley Johnson
  31. Precalculus: Concepts Through Functions, A Right Triangle Approach to Trigonometry, 3rd Edition: Michael Sullivan & , Michael Sullivan III
  32. Linear Algebra (Cambridge Mathematical Textbooks), 1st Edition: Elizabeth S. Meckes & Mark W. Meckes
  33. Statistics for the Behavioral Sciences, 3rd Edition: Gregory J. Privitera
  34. Sensation & Perception, 5th Edition: Jeremy M. Wolfe & Keith R. Kluender &, Dennis M. Levi & Linda M. Bartoshuk & Rachel S. Herz & Roberta L. Klatzky & Daniel M. Merfeld
  35. Property Law Rules Policies and Practices, 7th Edition : Joseph William Singer & Bethany R. Berger & Nestor M. Davidson & Eduardo Moises Penalver
  36. Ethical Dimensions in the Health Professions, 6th Edition: Ruth B. Purtilo & Regina F. Doherty
  37. Criminal Behavior A Psychological Approach, 11th Edition: Curt R. Bartol & Anne M. Bartol
  38. The African Experience, 4th Edition: Vincent B. Khapoya
  39. Juvenile Justice A Social, Historical, and Legal Perspective, 4th Edition: R. Scott Ryder & R. Scott Ryder
  40. An Advocate Persuades, 1st Edition: Joan M. Rocklin & Robert B. Rocklin & Christine Coughlin &, Sandy Patrick
  41. Cengage Advantage A Creative Approach to Music Fundamentals , 11th Edition: William Duckworth
  42. Practical Program Evaluations: Getting from Ideas to Outcomes, 1st Edition: Gerald Andrews Emison
  43. Signals and Systems, 2nd Edition: Simon Haykin & Barry Van Veen
  44. Adobe Photoshop CC Classroom in a Book (2018 release): Andrew Faulkner & Conrad Chavez
  45. Homeland Security and Terrorism, 2nd Edition: Larry K Gaines
  46. Philosophy of Mind: A Beginner's Guide, 1st Edition: Ian Ravenscroft
  47. Oracle SQL By Example, 4th Edition: Alice Rischert
  48. Global Business Today, 5th canadian edition : Charles W. L. Hill & Thomas McKaig
  49. Cognitive Psychology: Connecting Mind, Research and Everyday Experience with Coglab Manual, 3rd Edition: E. Goldstein
  50. Murach's SQL Server 2016 for Developers: Joel Murach & Bryan Syverson
  51. Pursuing Sustainability: A Guide to the Science and Practice, 1st Edition: Pamela Matson &, William C. Clark &, Krister Andersson
  52. Sustainability Principles and Practice, 2nd Edition: Margaret Robertson
  53. Agribusiness Management (Routledge Textbooks in Environmental and Agricultural Economics Book 14), 5th Edition: Freddie L. Barnard & Jay T. Akridge & Frank J. Dooley & John C. Foltz & Elizabeth A. Yeager
  54. Operations and Supply Chain Management (Mcgraw-hill Education), 15th Edition: F. Robert Jacobs & Richard B Chase
  55. Emotion, 3rd Edition: Michelle N. Shiota & James W. Kalat
  56. Designing the User Interface - Strategies for Effective Human-Computer Interaction,6th Edition: Ben Shneiderman & Catherine Plaisant &, Maxine Cohen & Steven Jacobs & Niklas Elmqvist & Nicholas Diakopoulos
  57. Family Therapy: History, Theory, and Practice, 7th Edition: Samuel T. Gladding
  58. Elementary and Intermediate Algebra, 5th Edition: Alan S. Tussy & R. David Gustafson
  59. The Information Revolution and World Politics (New Millennium Books in International Studies) : Elizabeth Hanson
  60. Van De Graaff's Photographic Atlas for the Biology Laboratory, 8th Edition: Byron J. Adams &, John L. Crawley
  61. Fundamental Managerial Accounting Concepts, 8th Edition: Thomas P Edmonds &, Christopher Edmonds &, Bor-Yi Tsay &, Philip R Olds
  62. The Solar System, 9th Edition: Michael A. Seeds & Dana E. Backman
  63. US: A Narrative History Volume 1 To 1877, 7th Edition: James West Davidson & Brian DeLay &, Christine Leigh Heyrman & Mark H Lytle &, Michael B Stoff
  64. A Creative Approach to Music Fundamentals, 11th Edition: William Duckworth
  65. Children, 14th Edition : John Santrock
  66. Leading Procurement Strategy , 1st Edition: Carlos Mena
  67. Real Communication, 4th Edition: Dan O'Hair &, Mary Weimann & Dorothy Imrich Mullin & Jason Teven
  68. Community Mental Health: Challenges for the 21st Century, 2nd Edition: Samuel J. Rosenberg & Jessica Rosenberg
  69. A Primer For ICD-10-CM Users: Psychological and Behavioral Conditions: Carol D. Goodheart
  70. Numbers, Groups and Codes, 2nd edition: J. F. Humphreys
  71. Human Diseases, 4th Edition: Marianne Neighbors & Ruth Tannehill-Jones
  72. An Introduction to Analysis, 4th Edition : William R. Wade
  73. Contemporary China: Society and Social Change, 1st Edition: Tamara Jacka
  74. TExES ELAR 7-12 Study Guide: Test Prep for the TExES 231 English Language Arts and Reading Exam: Test Prep Books
  75. What Every Mental Health Professional Needs to Know About Sex, 1st Editio: Stephanie Buehler
  76. Algebra & Trigonometry, 10th Edition: Ron Larson
  77. The Psychology of Sex and Gender, 1st Edition: Jennifer Katherine Bosson & Joseph Alan Vandello & Camille E. Buckner
  78. Probability, Statistics, and Random Signals, 1st Edition : Charles Boncelet
  79. Taylor's Clinical Nursing Skills: A Nursing Process Approach, 5th North American Edition: Pamela Lynn
  80. Human Relations, 6th Edition: Lowell Lamberton & Leslie Minor-Evans
  81. Cengage Advantage Books: Fundamentals of Business Law Today: Summarized Cases, 10th Edition: Roger LeRoy Miller
  82. Human Anatomy, 8th Edition: Elaine N. Marieb & Patricia Brady Wilhelm & Jon B. Mallatt
  83. Food and Beverage Cost Control, 6th Edition: Lea R. Dopson & David K. Hayes
  84. Essentials of Statistics for Business and Economics, 8th Edition: David R. Anderson &, Dennis J. Sweeney & Thomas A. Williams &, Jeffrey D. Camm &, James J. Cochran
  85. Worlds in Motion: Understanding International Migration at the End of the Millennium: Douglas S. Massey & Joaquin Arango & Graeme Hugo &, Ali Kouaouci &, Adela Pellegrino & J. Edward Taylor
  86. Sex Matters: The Sexuality and Society Reader, 4th edition: Mindy Stombler &, Dawn M. Baunach &, Wendy Simonds &, Elroi J. Windsor &, Elisabeth O. Burgess
  87. INFANTS TODDLERS & CAREGIVERS:CURRICULUM RELATIONSHIP ,11th Edition: Janet Gonzalez-Mena & Dianne Widmeyer Eyer
  88. Computer Science Illuminated, 6th Edition: Nell Dale and John Lewis
  89. Read, Reason, Write, 12th Edition : Dorothy Seyler
  90. Gender Ideas, Interactions, Institutions, 2nd Edition: Lisa Wade &, Myra Marx Ferree
  91. Child Development From Infancy to Adolescence: An Active Learning Approach, 1st Edition: Laura E. Levine & Joyce Munsch
  92. CFIN (with MindTap Finance, 1 term (6 months) Printed Access Card), 6th Edition: Scott Besley & Eugene Brigham
  93. How Children Develop, 5th Canadian Edition: Robert S. Siegler &, Jenny Saffran &, Elizabeth Gershoff & Susan Graham
  94. Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Practical Nursing for the NCLEX-PN® Exam (Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Practical Nursing for Nclex-Pn), 17th Edition: Mary O. Eyles
  95. Health Care Regulation in America: Complexity, Confrontation, and Compromise, 1st Edition: Robert I. Field
  96. Introduction to Management Science, 13th edition : Bernard W. Taylor
  97. A Practical Guide to Appellate Advocacy (Aspen Coursebook Series), 5th Edition: Mary Beth Beazley
  98. The Theory and Practice of Group Psychotherapy, 5th Edition: Irvin D. Yalom & Molyn Leszcz
  99. Ethical Dilemmas and Decisions in Criminal Justice, 9th Edition: Joycelyn M. Pollock
  100. What's That Sound?: An Introduction to Rock and Its History, 5th Edition: John Covach & Andrew Flory
  101. Groups Process and Practice , 10th Edition: Marianne Schneider & Gerald Corey & Cindy Corey
  102. Intermediate Accounting, 2nd Edition : Elizabeth A. Gordon & Jana S. Raedy & Alexander J. Sannella
  103. Multicultural Psychology, 2nd Edition: Pamela Balls Organista & Gerardo Marin & Kevin M. Chun
  104. Abortion Rights: For and Against: Kate Greasley & Christopher Kaczor
  105. Educational Psychology Active Learning Edition (What';s New in Ed Psych Tests & Measurements), 13th Edition: Anita Woolfolk
  106. Introduction to Teaching: Becoming a Professional, 6th Edition: Don Kauchak & Paul Eggen
  107. Foundations of Nursing, 8th Edition: Kim Cooper and Kelly Gosnell
  108. Adult Health Nursing, 8th Edition: Kim Cooper & Kelly Gosnell
  109. Why Politics Matters An Introduction to Political Science, 2nd Edition : Kevin L. Dooley
  110. Construction Estimating Using Excel (What';s New in Trades & Technology), 3rd Edition: Steven J. Peterson
  111. Strategic Management: Theory & Cases: An Integrated Approach, 11th Edition: Charles W. L. Hill & Gareth R. Jones & Melissa A. Schilling
  112. Management of Human Resources: The Essentials, 5th Canadian Edition: Gary Dessler,& Nita Chhinzer, & Gary L. Gannon
  113. Moral Philosophy: A Reader, 4th Edition: Louis P. Pojman & Peter Tramel
  114. Criminal Law: The Essentials, 3rd Edition: Sue Titus Reid
  115. Introduction to Collective Behavior and Collection Action, 3rd Edition: David L. Miller
  116. Foods: Experimental Perspectives, 8th Edition: Margaret Emeritus McWilliams
  117. Gray's Anatomy for Students Flash Cards E-Book, 3rd Edition: Richard Drake & A. Wayne Vogl & Adam W. M. Mitchell
  118. Psychology: A Concise Introduction, 4th Edition: Richard A. Griggs
  119. Trigonometry A Unit Circle Approach, 10th Edition: Michael Sullivan
  120. An Introduction to Six Sigma and Process Improvement, 2nd Edition: An Introduction to Six Sigma and Process Improvement, 2nd Edition
  121. Saunders Comprehensive Review for the NCLEX-PN- Examination, 7th Edition: Linda Anne Silvestri & , Angela Silvestri
  122. Genetic Analysis: An Integrated Approach, 3rd Edition: Mark F. Sanders &, John L. Bowman
  123. Readings in Ancient Greek Philosophy: From Thales to Aristotle, 5th Edition: S. Marc Cohen & Patricia Curd & C. D. C. Reeve
  124. The Economics of Managerial Decisions (What's New in Economics), 1st Edition: Roger Blair & Mark Rush
  125. Unity 2018 Game Development in 24 Hours, Sams Teach Yourself, 3rd Edition: Mike Geig
  126. Culinology: The Intersection of Culinary Art and Food Science, 1st Edition: Research Chefs Association
  127. Proslogion: With the Replies of Gaunilo and Anselm (Hackett Classics): Anselm & Thomas Williams
  128. On Free Choice of the Will (Hackett Classics): Augustine & Thomas Williams
  129. Theaetetus: Plato & Bernard Williams & Myles Burnyeat
  130. Biology: Science for Life with Physiology, 6th Edition; Colleen Belk
  131. Laches and Charmides: Plato & Rosamond Kent Sprague
  132. Introduction to Criminal Justice: Practice and Process, 3rd Edition: Peak Kenneth J. &, Madensen Tamara D.
  133. Psychological Science, 6th Edition : Michael Gazzaniga
  134. Gray's Anatomy for Students, 3rd edition: Richard Drake & A. Wayne Vogl & Adam Mitchell
  135. Evolution, 4th Edition: Douglas J. Futuyma & Mark Kirkpatrick
  136. American Corrections, 12th Edition: Todd R. Clear & Michael D. Reisig & George F. Cole
  137. Psychology in Action, 12th Edition: Karen Huffman & Katherine Dowdell & Catherine A. Sanderson
  138. Criminal Procedure, 4th Edition: Matthew Lippman
  139. Living Democracy, 2016 Presidential Election Edition; Daniel M. Shea & Joanne Connor Green & Christopher E. Smith
  140. Social Media for Strategic Communication: Creative Strategies and Research-Based Applications, 1st Edition; Karen Freberg
  141. E-marketing, 8th Edition: Raymond D. Frost &, Alexa Fox &, Judy Strauss
  142. Beginning and Intermediate Algebra with P.O.W.E.R. Learning, 4th Edition: Sherri Messersmith
  143. Foundations of Marketing, 8th Edition: William M. Pride & O. C. Ferrell
  144. Criminal Justice Today An Introductory Text for the 21st Century, 15th Edition: Frank Schmalleger
  145. Discourse Analysis: Putting Our Worlds into Words, 1st Edition: Susan Strauss &, Parastou Feiz
  146. Essentials of Patient Education, 2nd Edition: Susan B. Bastable
  147. General,Organic,and Biological Chemistry: Structures of Life, 6th Edition : Karen Timberlake
  148. Systems Analysis and Design, 7th Edition : Alan Dennis & Barbara Haley Wixom &, Roberta M. Roth
  149. Ethics and the Conduct of Business, 8th edition: John R Boatright & Jeffery Smith
  150. The Practice of Chinese Medicine: The Treatment of Diseases with Acupuncture and Chinese Herbs, 2nd Edition: Giovanni Maciocia
  151. Media Writer’s Handbook.: A Guide to Common Writing and Editing Problems, 6th edition: George Arnold
  152. Psychology, 4th Canadian Edition : Daniel L. Schacter & Daniel T. Gilbert &, Matthew K. Nock &, Ingrid Johnsrude &, Daniel M. Wegner
  153. Becoming a Helper, 7th Edition : Marianne Schneider Corey & Gerald Corey
  154. Management Information Systems, 4th Edition : R. Kelly Rainer & Brad Prince &, Hugh J. Watson
  155. Principles of Managerial Finance, 15th Edition: Chad J. Zutter & Scott B. Smart
  156. Excellence in Business Communication, 11th Edition: John V. Thill &, Courtland L. Bovee
  157. People Skills for Public Managers, 1st Edition: Suzanne Mccorkle & Stephanie Witt
  158. ECGs Made Easy, 6th Edition,: Barbara J Aehlert
  159. Pharmaceutical Calculations, 5th Edition: Maria Glaucia Teixeira & Joel L. Zatz
  160. California Politics: A Primer, 5th Edition: Renee B. Van Vechten
  161. Medical Language for Modern Health Care, 4th Edition: Rachel Basco David Allan
  162. Plant Biology, 1st Edition: Nicholas Harberd &, Jonathan Jones & Alison M. Smith & George Coupland & Liam Dolan
  163. Business Communication, 16th Edition : Carol M. Lehman & Debbie D. DuFrene
  164. The Challenge of Politics: An Introduction to Political Science, 5th Edition: Neal Riemer &, Douglas W. Simon &, Joseph Romance
  165. Organic Chemistry, 12th edition : Craig B. Fryhle & Scott A. Snyder,
  166. Macroscale and Microscale Organic Experiments, 6th edition : Kenneth L. Williamson & Katherine M. Masters
  167. Dissertations and Theses From Start to Finish: Psychology and Related Fields, 2nd Edition,: John D. Cone &, Sharon L. Foster
  168. Introduction to Statistical Data Analysis for the Life Sciences, 2nd Edition: Claus Thorn Ekstrom &, Helle Sørensen
  169. Murach's C# 2015, 6th Edition: Anne Boehm & Joel Murach
  170. Precalculus: Mathematics for Calculus, 6th Edition: James Stewart & Lothar Redlin & Saleem Watson
  171. Management Information Systems, 3rd Edition: R. Kelly Rainer & Brad Prince & Hugh J. Watson
  172. Discovering the Scientist Within Research Methods in Psychology, 2nd Edition: Gary W. Lewandowski, Jr.; Natalie J. Ciarocco; David B Strohmetz
  173. American Pageant, 16th Edition: David M. Kennedy &, Lizabeth Cohen
  174. Understanding Human Communication, 13th Edition : Ronald B. Adler
  175. The Graphic Designer's Digital Toolkit: A Project-Based Introduction to Adobe Photoshop Creative Cloud, Illustrator Creative Cloud & InDesign Creative Cloud , 7th Edition: Allan Wood
  176. A History of Psychology: A Global Perspective, 2nd Edition: Eric Shiraev
  177. Advanced Digital Design with the Verilog HDL, 2nd Edition: Michael D. Ciletti
  178. Molecular Biotechnology: Principles and Applications of Recombinant DNA, 5th Edition: Bernard R. Glick & Cheryl L. Patten
  179. Fundamentals of Plant Physiology, 1st Edition: Lincoln Taiz; Eduardo Zeiger; Ian Max M?ller; Angus Murphy
  180. Communication Skills in Pharmacy Practice: A Practical Guide for Students and Practitioners, 6th Edition: Robert S. Beardsley &, Carole L. Kimberlin &, William N. Tindall
  181. Laboratory Manual for Anatomy and Physiology, 6th Edition: Connie Allen &, Valerie Harper
  182. Humanity: An Introduction to Cultural Anthropology, 11th Edition: James Peoples &, Garrick Bailey
  183. Investigating Social Problems, 2nd Edition: A. Javier Trevino
  184. Calculus , 3rd Edition: William L. Briggs &, Lyle Cochran &, Bernard Gillett & Eric Schulz
  185. File System Forensic Analysis, 1st Edition: Brian Carrier
  186. Security Program and Policies: Principles and Practices , 2nd Edition: Greene Sari
  187. Security Policies and Implementation Issues, 2nd Edition: Robert Johnson
  188. Research Methods in Criminal Justice and Criminology, 9th Edition: Frank E. Hagan
  189. Founding Sisters and the Nineteenth Amendment: Eleanor Clift
  190. For the Glory of God: How Monotheism Led to Reformations, Science, Witch-Hunts, and the End of Slavery: Rodney Stark
  191. Ethics for the Legal Professional, 8th Edition: Deborah K. Orlik
  192. Essentials of Accounting for Governmental and Not-for-Profit Organizations, 13th Edition: Paul A. Copley
  193. Management Communication, 5th edition : James S. O';Rourke
  194. Employee Benefits: A Primer for Human Resource Professionals, 6th Edition: Joseph J. Martocchio
  195. Advocacy and Opposition: An Introduction to Argumentation, 7th Edition: Karyn Charles Rybacki &, Donald Jay Rybacki
  196. Foundations of Algorithms, 5th Edition : Richard Neapolitan
  197. Legal Environment of Business: Online Commerce, Ethics, and Global Issues, 8th Edition: Henry R. Cheeseman
  198. Macroeconomics (Pearson Series in Economics), 5th Edition: R. Glenn Hubbard &, Anthony Patrick O'Brien
  199. Cognitive Science: An Introduction to the Science of the Mind, 2nd Edition: José Luis Bermúdez
  200. Advanced Engineering Mathematics, 6th Edition: Dennis G. Zill
  201. The Micro Economy Today, 15th Edition: Bradley Schiller
  202. Cultural Intelligence: Surviving and Thriving in the Global Village, 3rd Edition: David C. Thomas & Kerr C. Inkson
  203. NCLEX-PN Prep 2018: Practice Test + Proven Strategies: Kaplan Nursing
  204. Public Administration: An Introduction, 2nd Edition: Marc Holzer &, Richard W Schwester
  205. Project Management for Engineering and Technology, 1st Edition: David L. Goetsch
  206. Madeline Hunter′s Mastery Teaching, Updated Edition: Robin Hunter
  207. Brain Matters: Translating Research into Classroom Practice , 2nd Edition: Patricia Wolfe
  208. The Art and Science of Teaching: A Comprehensive Framework for Effective Instruction (Professional Development), 1st Edition: Robert J. Marzano
  209. MKTG, 12th Edition: Charles W. Lamb
  210. Cultural Anthropology: An Applied Perspective, Canadian Edition: Gary Ferraro & Susan Andreatta
  211. Strategic Market Management, 11th Edition: David A. Aaker &, Christine Moorman
  212. American Government: Stories of a Nation, Brief 1st Edition: Scott F. Abernathy
  213. Business Statistics: Communicating with Numbers, 3rd Edition: Sanjiv Jaggia
  214. Mirror for Humanity: A Concise Introduction to Cultural Anthropology, 11th Edition: Conrad Phillip Kottak
  215. Motivation and Learning Strategies for College Success A Focus on Self-Regulated Learning, 5th Edition: Myron H. Dembo & Helena Seli
  216. C++ Plus Data Structures, 6th Edition: Nell Dale &, Chip Weems &, Tim Richards
  217. Introduction to Environmental Engineering, 5th edition: Mackenzie Davis &, David Cornwell
  218. IR: International, Economic, and Human Security in a Changing World, 3rd Edition: James M. Scott & Ralph G. Carter &, A. Cooper Drury
  219. Higher Education Law Policy and Perspectives, 2nd Edition: Klinton W. Alexander & Kern Alexander
  220. The Making of America's Culture Regions: Richard L. Nostrand
  221. Racial and Ethnic Groups, 14th Edition: Richard T. Schaefer
  222. Principles of Computer Security: CompTIA Security+ and Beyond, 5th Edition: Wm. Arthur Conklin &, Greg White &, Chuck Cothren &, Roger L. Davis & Dwayne Williams
  223. New Perspectives Microsoft Office 365 & Word 2016: Comprehensive, 1st Edition: Ann Shaffer & Katherine T. Pinard
  224. Nonprofit Management Principles and Practice, 5th Edition: Michael J. Worth
  225. Making My Pitch: A Woman's Baseball Odyssey: Ila Jane Borders &, Jean Hastings Ardell & Mike Veeck
  226. CISSP All-in-One Exam Guide, 8th Edition: Shon Harris & Fernando Maymi
  227. Air Pollution Control: A Design Approach, 4th Edition: C. David Cooper & F. C. Alley
  228. Introduction to Physical Hydrology, 1st Edition: Martin Hendriks
  229. Fundamentals of Game Development , 1st Edition: Heather Maxwell Chandler & Rafael Chandler
  230. What If...: Collected Thought Experiments in Philosophy, 1st Edition: Peg Tittle
  231. Marketing, 2nd Edition: Shane Hunt &, John E Mello & George Deitz
  232. Mass Media Research: An Introduction, 10th Edition: Roger D. Wimmer & Joseph R. Dominick
  233. Understanding Rhetoric: A Graphic Guide to Writing, 2nd Edition: Elizabeth Losh &, Jonathan Alexander &, Kevin Cannon &, Zander Cannon
  234. Introduction to Materials Science and Engineering A Guided Inquiry, 1st Edition: Elliot P. Douglas
  235. C++ Plus Data Structures, 6th Edition: Nell Dale &, Chip Weems & Tim Richards
  236. Information Technology Project Management, 9th Edition: Kathy Schwalbe
  237. Technical Communication: A Practical Approach, 8th Edition: William S. Pfeiffer and Kaye A. Adkins
  238. The Mayo Clinic Guide to Stress-Free Living: Amit Sood
  239. Bond Markets, Analysis and Strategies, 8th Edition:Frank J. Fabozzi
  240. Introduction to Learning and Behavior, 5th Edition : Russell A. Powell & P. Lynne Honey &, Diane G. Symbaluk
  241. Fundamentals of Multinational Finance (Pearson Series in Finance), 5th Edition: Michael H. Moffett & Arthur I. Stonehill & David K. Eiteman
  242. Criminology: The Essentials, 3rd Edition: Anthony Walsh & Cody Jorgensen
  243. Intermediate Algebra, 13th Edition: Marvin L. Bittinger and Judith A. Beecher
  244. Introduction to Java Programming, Brief Version 11th Edition : Y. Daniel Liang
  245. Income Tax Fundamentals 2019: Gerald E. Whittenburg and Steven Gill
  246. Plants and Society, 7th Edition: Estelle Levetin &, Karen McMahon
  247. The Dynamics of Persuasion: Communication and Attitudes in the Twenty-First Century, 6th edition: Richard M. Perloff
  248. Understanding Economics, 6th Edition : Mark Lovewell
  249. Employee Training & Development (Irwin Management), 7th Edition: Raymond Andrew Noe
  250. Building the Learning Organization: Achieving Strategic Advantage through a Commitment to Learning, 3rd Edition: Michael J. Marquardt
  251. Keeping the Republic Power and Citizenship in American Politics, 9th Edition: Christine Barbour & Gerald C. Wright
  252. Business Ethics: Ethical Decision Making & Cases, 12th Edition: O. C. Ferrell & John Fraedrich & Ferrell
  253. International Business :Shad Morris & James Oldroyd
  254. The Psychology Major: Career Options and Strategies for Success, 5th Edition: R. Eric Landrum & Stephen F. Davis
  255. Digital Crossroads: Telecommunications Law and Policy in the Internet Age, 2nd Edition: Jonathan E. Nuechterlein & Philip J. Weiser
  256. Dynamic Business Law: The Essentials, 4th Edition: Nancy Kubasek
  257. Stats Data and Models, 4th Edition: Richard D. De Veaux & Paul F. Velleman & David E. Bock
  258. A Primer in Positive Psychology (Oxford Positive Psychology Series), 1st Edition: Christopher Peterson
  259. Consumer Behavior, 7th edition : Wayne D. Hoyer
  260. Introduction to Bayesian Statistics, 3rd Edition: William M. Bolstad & James M. Curran
  261. Perspectives on International Relations Power, Institutions, and Ideas, 6th Edition: Henry R. Nau
  262. The Theory and Practice of Sustainable Engineering, 1st Edition : Braden R. Allenby
  263. Focus on Personal Finance, 6th Edition: Jack Kapoor
  264. South-Western Federal Taxation 2019: Essentials of Taxation: Individuals and Business Entities (with Intuit ProConnect Tax Online 2017 + RIA CheckPoint 1 term (6 months) Printed Access Card), 22nd Edition: William A. Raabe & James C. Young & Annette Nellen &, David M. Maloney
  265. Electrical Machines, Drives and Power Systems: Pearson New International 6th Edition: Theodore Wildi
  266. Practical Strategies for Technical Communication A Brief Guide, 3rd Edition : Mike Markel & Stuart A. Selber
  267. Introduction to Manufacturing Processes, 1st Edition: Mikell P. Groover
  268. Community As Partner: Theory and Practice in Nursing, 8th Edition: Elizabeth Anderson & Judy MacFarlane
  269. Gardner's Art through the Ages: A Global History, Volume II, 16th Edition: Fred S. Kleiner
  270. Down to Earth Sociology: Introductory Readings, 14th Edition: James M. Henslin
  271. Human Development: A Cultural Approach, 3rd Edition: Jeffrey Jensen Arnett & Lene Arnett Jensen
  272. Becoming Mexican American: Ethnicity, Culture, and Identity in Chicano Los Angeles, 1900-1945: George J. Sanchez
  273. The War in American Culture: Society and Consciousness during World War II, 1st Edition: Lewis A. Erenberg & Susan E. Hirsch
  274. Suburban Warriors: The Origins of the New American Right: Lisa McGirr
  275. Discrete Mathematics with Applications, 5th Edition: Susanna S. Epp
  276. Transforming Citizenship: Democracy, Membership, and Belonging in Latino Communities: Raymond A. Rocco
  277. Cyberpsychology: An Introduction to Human-Computer Interaction, 2nd Edition: Kent L. Norman
  278. What Is Life? A Guide to Biology with Physiology, 4th Edition: Jay Phelan
  279. Economic Issues and Policy, 6th Edition : Jacqueline Murray Brux
  280. Biochemistry: Concepts and Connections, 2nd Edition: Dean R. Appling &, Spencer J. Anthony-Cahill & Christopher K. Mathews
  281. National Security, 6th Edition: Donald M. Snow
  282. Microbiology: Basic and Clinical Principles, 1st Edition: Lourdes P. Norman-McKay
  283. Managing Performance through Training and Development, 8th Edition: AlAn M. SAkS & RobeRt R. HAccoun
  284. Privilege, Power, and Differenc, 3rd Edition : Allan G. Johnson
  285. Health Care Operations Management: A Systems Perspective, 2nd Edition: James R. Langabeer II & Jeffrey Helton
  286. The Structure of Argument, 9th Edition: Annette T. Rottenberg & Donna Haisty Winchell
  287. Cure Unknown: Inside the Lyme Epidemic, Revised Edition: Pamela Weintraub
  288. Fundamentals of Database Systems, 7th Edition: Ramez Elmasri & Shamkant B. Navathe
  289. Biology, 2nd Edition: Robert J. Brooker & Eric P. Widmaier & Linda E. Graham & Peter D. Stiling
  290. Transportation Engineering: Theory, Practice and Modeling, 1st Edition: Dusan Teodorovic & Milan Janic
  291. We the People, 11th Essentials Edition: Benjamin Ginsberg & Theodore J. Lowi & Caroline J. Tolbert &, Margaret Weir
  292. How To Watch Television: Ethan Thompson & Jason Mittell
  293. QBQ! The Question Behind the Question: John G. Miller
  294. Managerial Accounting The Cornerstone of Business Decision-Making, 7th Edition: Maryanne M. Mowen & Don R. Hansen &, Dan L. Heitger
  295. Canadian Democracy, 8th Edition: Stephen Brooks
  296. Social Work Skills for Beginning Direct Practice: Text, Workbook and Interactive Multimedia Case Studies, 4th Edition: Linda K. Cummins & Judith A. Sevel
  297. Media Analysis Techniques, 6th Edition: Arthur A, Berger
  298. The Power of Critical Thinking: Effective Reasoning about Ordinary and Extraordinary Claims, 6th Edition: Lewis Vaughn
  299. Intermediate Algebra, 8th edition: Richard N. Aufmann & Joanne Lockwood
  300. Environmental Science, 16th Edition: G. Tyler Miller & Scott Spoolman
  301. Fundamentals of Corporate Finance, 12th Edition: Stephen Ross
  302. Mass Communication: Living in a Media World, 7th edition: Ralph E. Hanson
  303. Contemporary Criminal Law: Concepts, Cases, and Controversies, 5th Edition: Matthew Lippman
  304. Essentials of Statistics, 6th Edition: Mario F. Triola
  305. Strategic Human Resource Management: Gaining a Competitive Advantage, 2nd Canadian Edition: Raymond Noe and John Hollenbeck
  306. College Ethics: A Reader on Moral Issues That Affect You, 1st Edition: Bob Fischer
  307. Sociology of Mental Disorder, 10th edition: William C. Cockerham
  308. A Gift of Fire: Social, Legal, and Ethical Issues for Computing Technology, 5th Edition: Sara Baase & Timothy M. Henry
  309. Media Ethics: Cases and Moral Reasoning, 10th Edition: Clifford G. Christians &, Mark Fackler &, Kathy Brittain Richardson &, Peggy Kreshel
  310. Computer Systems: A Programmer's Perspective, 3rd Edition: Randal E. Bryant & David R. O'Hallaron
  311. Culture of Animal Cells: A Manual of Basic Technique and Specialized Applications, 7th Edition: R. Ian Freshney
  312. The Physical Universe, 16th Edition: Konrad B Krauskopf & Arthur Beiser
  313. Fundamentals of Organizational Communication, 9th Edition: Pamela S. Shockley-Zalabak
  314. IT Strategy & Innovation, 4th Edition: James D. McKeen & Heather A. Smith
  315. Abnormal Psychology, 6th Canadian Edition: Gordon L. Flett ;& Nancy L. Kocovski &; Gerald C. Davison &; John M. Neale
  316. Close Relations: An Introduction to the Sociology of Families, 6th Edition: Susan A. McDaniel and Lorne Tepperman
  317. Literacy Development in the Early Years Helping Children Read and Write, 8th edition: Lesley Mandel Morrow
  318. Organizational Theory, Design, and Change, 7th Edition : Gareth R. Jones
  319. Basic Statistics for Business and Economics, 8th Edition: Douglas Lind & William Marchal &, Samuel Wathen
  320. Keys for Writers, Spiral bound Version, 8th Edition: Ann Raimes & Susan K. Miller-Cochran
  321. Fusión: Comunicación y cultura, 2nd Edition: Eduardo J. Zayas-Bazán & Susan Bacon & Dulce M. García
  322. Ecological Restoration, 1st Edition: Susan M. Galatowitsch
  323. Business Law, 10th Edition: Henry R. Cheeseman
  324. Structural Analysis, 10th Edition: Russell C. Hibbeler
  325. American Stories: A History of the United States, Volume 1 (What's New in History), 4th Edition: H. W. Brands &, T. H. Breen &, R. Hal Williams &, Ariela J Gross
  326. Forest Measurements, 5th Edition: Thomas Eugene Avery & Harold E. Burkhart
  327. International Business: The Challenges of Globalization (9th Edition) (What's New in Management), 9th Edition: John J. Wild and Kenneth L. Wild
  328. MR2 (with CourseMate, 1 term (6 months) Printed Access Card) (New, Engaging Titles from 4LTR Press), 2nd Edition: Tom J. Brown & Tracy A. Suter
  329. General Chemistry, 11th Edition: Darrell Ebbing & Steven D. Gammon
  330. Secrets of the National Board Certification Literacy Reading - Language Arts: National Board Certification Exam Secrets Test Prep Team
  331. A Writer's Reference, 9th Edition: Diana Hacker & Nancy Sommers
  332. Cognitive Neuroscience: The Biology of the Mind, 4th Edition: Michael S. Gazzaniga & , Richard B. Ivry & George R. Mangun
  333. Electronic Commerce, 11th edition : Gary Schneider
  334. Microbiology: Laboratory Theory & Application, Brief 3rd Edition: Michael J. Leboffe & Burton E. Pierce
  335. Marketing Fundamentals for Future Professionals: Bruce Robertson
  336. A First Course in Differential Equations, The Classic 5th Edition : Dennis G. Zill
  337. Fundamentals of Human Resource Management, 5th Edition: Gary Dessler
  338. Concise Guide to Critical Thinking, 1st Edition: Lewis Vaughn
  339. Campbell Biology: Concepts & Connections, 8th Edition: Jane B. Reece &, Martha R. Taylor & Eric J. Simon & Jean L. Dickey & Kelly A. Hogan
  340. Fundamentals of Human Resource Management, 7th Edition: Raymond Noe
  341. ACSM's Guidelines for Exercise Testing and Prescription, 10th Edition: American College of Sports Medicine
  342. Fundamentals of Human Resource Management, 12th Edition: David A. DeCenzo & Stephen P. Robbins & Susan L. Verhulst
  343. Modern ERP: Select, Implement, and Use Today's Advanced Business Systems, 3rd Edition: Marianne Bradford
  344. Successful Writing at Work Concise, 4th Edition: Philip C. Kolin
  345. Theories of Personality: Understanding Persons, 7th Edition: Susan Cloninger
  346. Canadian Business and the Law, 6th Edition: Dorothy Duplessis &, Shannon O'Byrne &, Philip King & Lorrie Adams
  347. Environmental Ethics for the Long Term: An Introduction: John Nolt
  348. Gender: Psychological Perspectives, 7th edition: Linda Brannon
  349. Living Philosophy: A Historical Introduction to Philosophical Ideas, 2nd Edition: Lewis Vaughn
  350. Law and Society, 5th Canadian Edition: Steven Vago & Adie Nelson & Veronica Nelson & Steven E. Barkan
  351. Criminal Justice Mainstream and Crosscurrents, 3rd edition: John Randolph Fuller
  352. Applied Calculus for the Managerial, Life, and Social Sciences, 10th Edition: Soo Tan
submitted by bookseller10 to Textbook_releases [link] [comments]


2019.09.22 18:18 bookseller10 Mega eTextbooks release thread (part-16)! Find your textbooks here between $5-$25 :)

Please find the list below:
  1. Clinical Nursing Skills and Techniques, 9th Edition: Anne Griffin Perry & Patricia A. Potter & Wendy Ostendorf
  2. Management: Leading & Collaborating in a Competitive World, 13th Edition: Thomas Bateman
  3. Comedy (The New Critical Idiom), 2nd Edition: Andrew Stott
  4. Literature The Human Experience, Shorter, 12th Edition: Richard Abcarian & Marvin Klotz & Samuel Cohen
  5. Adult Development and Aging, 8th Edition: John C. Cavanaugh &, Fredda Blanchard-Fields
  6. Crossing Borders International Studies for the 21st Century, 3rd Edition: Harry I. Chernotsky & Heidi H. Hobbs
  7. Nursing Health Assessment: A Best Practice Approach, 3rd North American Edition: Sharon Jensen
  8. Pocket Guide to Psychiatric Nursing, 10th Edition: Mary C. Townsend & Karyn I. Morgan
  9. Wardlaw's Contemporary Nutrition, 11th Edition: Anne Smith
  10. Experimental Design and Data Analysis for Biologists, 1st Edition: Gerry P. Quinn & Michael J. Keough
  11. Drugs, Society, and Human Behavior, 16th Edition: Carl L Hart Dr. & Charles J. Ksir
  12. Marketing Management, 5th Edition: Dawn Iacobucci
  13. Ecological Developmental Biology: The Environmental Regulation of Development, Health, and Evolution, 2nd Edition: Scott F. Gilbert & David Epel
  14. Handbook of Fluid Dynamics, 2nd Edition: Richard W. Johnson
  15. Tonal Harmony, 8th Edition: Stefan Kostka & Dorothy Payne & Byron Almén
  16. Foundations in Microbiology, 10th Edition: Kathleen Park Talaro & Barry Chess Instructor
  17. Organizational Behavior: A Practical, Problem-Solving Approach, 2nd Edition: Angelo Kinicki & Mel Fugate
  18. Nakama 2: Japanese Communication, Culture, Context, 3rd Edition: Yukiko Abe Hatasa & Kazumi Hatasa & Seiichi Makino
  19. Research Design and Methods: A Process Approach, 10th Edition: Kenneth S Bordens & Bruce Barrington Abbott
  20. Research Design and Methods: A Process Approach, 10th Edition: Kenneth S Bordens & Bruce Barrington Abbott
  21. Issues in Economics Today, 8th Edition: Robert Guell
  22. General, Organic, and Biochemistry, 9th Edition: Katherine J Denniston & Joseph J Topping &, Dr Danae Quirk Dorr
  23. Programming with Microsoft Visual Basic 2017, 8th Edition: Diane Zak
  24. Dosage Calculations, 9th edition: Gloria D. Pickar & Amy Pickar-Abernethy
  25. Macroeconomics Brief Edition, 2nd Edition: Campbell R. McConnell & Stanley L. Brue & Sean Masaki Flynn
  26. Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association, 6th Edition: of the American Psychological Association
  27. Human Behavior and the Social Environment, Macro Level: Groups, Communities, and Organizations, 3rd Edition: Katherine Van Wormer & Fred Besthorn
  28. Human Behavior and the Social Environment, Micro Level: Individuals and Families, 3rd Edition: Katherine Van Wormer
  29. Principles of Geotechnical Engineering, 9th Edition: Braja M. Das &, Khaled Sobhan
  30. Fundamentals of Fluid Mechanics, 8th edition: Philip M. Gerhart & Andrew L. Gerhart & John I. Hochstein
  31. The Film Experience, 5th Edition: Timothy Corrigan & Patricia White
  32. Ecology in Action, 1st Edition: Fred D. Singer
  33. Juvenile Justice In America, 8th Edition: Clemens Bartollas & Stuart J. Miller
  34. Working in America: Continuity, Conflict, and Change in a New Economic Era, 4th Edition: Amy S Wharton
  35. Introduction to Chemical Engineering: Tools for Today and Tomorrow, 5th Edition: Kenneth A. Solen & John Harb
  36. Organizational Communication: Approaches and Processes, 7th Edition: Katherine Miller & Joshua Barbour
  37. California Government and Politics Today, 15th Edition: Mona Field
  38. Professional Baking, 7th Edition: Wayne Gisslen
  39. Network and System Security, 2nd Edition: John R. Vacca
  40. Pro SQL Server Relational Database Design and Implementation, 5th Edition: Louis Davidson & Jessica Moss
  41. Handbook of Enology, Vol. 1: The Microbiology of Wine and Vinifications, 2nd Edition: P. Ribéreau-Gayon & D. Dubourdieu & B. Donèche & A. Lonvaud
  42. Handbook of Enology, Volume 2: The Chemistry of Wine - Stabilization and Treatments, 2nd Edition: Pascal Ribéreau-Gayon & Y. Glories & A. Maujean & Denis Dubourdieu
  43. The Role of the Physical Therapist Assistant: Regulations and Responsibilities, 2nd Edition: Holly M. Clynch
  44. Dynamics: Analysis and Design of Systems in Motion, 2nd Edition: Benson H. Tongue
  45. Fundamentals of Gas Dynamics, 2nd Edition: Robert D. Zucker & Oscar Biblarz
  46. The Ultimate Scholarship Book 2019: Billions of Dollars in Scholarships, Grants and Prizes: Gen Tanabe & Kelly Tanabe
  47. Myers' Psychology for the AP® Course, 3rd Edition: David G. Myers
  48. Winningham's Critical Thinking Cases in Nursing: Medical-Surgical, Pediatric, Maternity, and Psychiatric, 6th Edition: Mariann M. Harding & Julie S. Snyder
  49. Career Development and Counseling: Putting Theory and Research to Work, 2nd Edition: Steven D. Brown & Robert W. Lent
  50. At Risk Youth, 6th Edition: J. Jeffries McWhirter & Benedict T. McWhirter & Ellen Hawley McWhirter & Anna C. McWhirter
  51. 50 Literacy Strategies: Step-by-Step , 4th Edition: Gail E. Tompkins
  52. Best Practices in Data Cleaning, 1st Edition: Jason W. Osborne
  53. Python for Data Analysis: Data Wrangling with Pandas, NumPy, and IPython, 2nd Edition: Wes McKinney
  54. Introducing Python: Modern Computing in Simple Packages, 1st Edition: Bill Lubanovic
  55. Computer Forensics and Cyber Crime: An Introduction, 3rd Edition: Marjie T. Britz
  56. Edexcel GCSE (9-1) Mathematics: Foundation Student Book (Edexcel GCSE Maths 2015), 1st Edition: Not Applicable
  57. Python Cookbook: Recipes for Mastering Python 3, 3rd Edition: ` David Beazley & Brian K. Jones
  58. RealTime Physics: Active Learning Laboratories, Module 1: Mechanics, 3rd Edition: David R. Sokoloff & Ronald K. Thornton & Priscilla W. Laws
  59. Discipline that Restores: Strategies to Create Respect, Cooperation, and Responsibility in the Classroom: Ron Claassen & Roxanne Claassen
  60. Inequality: A Contemporary Approach to Race, Class, and Gender, 1st Edition: Lisa A. Keister & Darby E. Southgate
  61. Managing Conflict through Communication, 5th Edition: Dudley D. Cahn
  62. Mental Health Interventions for School Counselors, 1st Edition: Christopher A. Sink
  63. Quantitative Investment Analysis, 3rd Edition: Richard A. DeFusco & , Dennis W. McLeavey & Jerald E. Pinto & David E. Runkle & Mark J. P. Anson
  64. Reaching and Teaching Students in Poverty: Strategies for Erasing the Opportunity Gap: Paul C. Gorski & James A. Banks
  65. Solving Behavior Problems in Autism, 1st Edition: Linda A. Hodgdon
  66. A World of Art , 7th Edition: Henry M. Sayre
  67. Anatomy & Physiology: An Integrative Approach, 2nd Edition: Michael McKinley & Valerie O'Loughlin & Theresa Bidle
  68. A Global History of Architecture, 3rd Edition: Francis D. K. Ching & Mark M. Jarzombek & Vikramaditya Prakash
  69. A First Course in Differential Equations with Modeling Applications, 10th Edition: Dennis G. Zill
  70. Vander's Human Physiology, 15th Edition: Eric Widmaier
  71. Western Civilization: Beyond Boundaries, Volume I: to 1715, 7th Edition: Thomas F. X. Noble & Barry Strauss & Duane Osheim & Kristen Neuschel & Elinor Accampo
  72. Technology Matters: Questions to Live With: David E. Nye
  73. New GCSE Computer Science OCR Revision Guide - for the Grade 9-1 Course: CGP Books
  74. My Revision Notes: Cambridge National Level 1/2 Certificate in Information Technologies: Sonia Stuart
  75. Medical Terminology: An Illustrated Guide, 8th Edition: Barbara J. Cohen & Ann DePetris
  76. Cambridge National Level 1/2 Certificate in Information Technologies: Brian Gillinder & Sonia Stuart
  77. Ecgs Made Easy, 5th Edition: Barbara J Aehlert
  78. 70-698 Installing and Configuring Windows 10: Microsoft Official Academic Course
  79. Discrete Mathematics and Its Applications, 8th edition: Kenneth Rosen
  80. Global Health Care: Issues and Policies, 3rd Edition: Carol Holtz
  81. Physical Examination and Health Assessment, 3rd Canadian Edition: Carolyn Jarvis & Annette J. Browne
  82. Wong's Nursing Care of Infants and Children, 11th Edition: Marilyn J. Hockenberry & David Wilson
  83. Leddy & Pepper's Professional Nursing, Ninth North American Edition: Lucy Hood
  84. Macroeconomics: Private and Public Choice, 16th Edition: James D. Gwartney & Richard L. Stroup & Russell S. Sobel & David A. Macpherson
  85. Introduction to Intelligence Studies, 2nd Edition: Carl J. Jensen III & David H. McElreath & Melissa Graves
  86. How Humans Evolved, 8th Edition: Robert Boyd & Joan B. Silk
  87. Fundamentals of Physics, 11th Edition, Student Solutions Manual: David Halliday
  88. Fundamentals of Physics, 11th Edition: David Halliday and Robert Resnick
  89. Drugs, Society and Criminal Justice, 4th Edition: Charles F. Levinthal
  90. Performance Assessment: Showing What Students Know and Can Do: Susan M. Brookhart
  91. Psychiatric & Mental Health Nursing for Canadian Practice, 4th Edition: Wendy Austin
  92. Manual of I.V. Therapeutics: Evidence-Based Practice for Infusion Therapy, 6th Edition: Lisa Gorski & Lynn Dianne Phillips
  93. Women's Health in Canada: Critical Perspectives on Theory and Policy, 1st Edition: Marina Morrow & Olena Hankivsky
  94. Calculus and Its Applications, 11th Edition: Marvin L. Bittinger & David J. Ellenbogen & Scott J. Surgent
  95. Managerial Accounting, 11th Canadian Edition: Ray H Garrison &, Alan Webb & Theresa Libby
  96. Canadian Organizational Behaviour, 10th Canadian Edition: Steven McShane & Kevin Tasa
  97. Effective Group Discussion: Theory and Practice, 15th Edition: Gloria J Galanes & Katherine L. Adams
  98. The New Harbrace Guide: Genres for Composing, 3rd Edition: Cheryl Glenn
  99. The Psychology of Language: An Integrated Approach, 1st Edition: David C. Ludden
  100. The Psychology of Attitudes and Attitude Change, 2nd Edition: Gregory R. Maio & Geoff Haddock
  101. Majoring in Psychology: Achieving Your Educational and Career Goals, 2nd Edition: Jeffrey L. Helms & Daniel T. Rogers
  102. R for Data Science: Import, Tidy, Transform, Visualize, and Model Data, 1st Edition: Hadley Wickham & Garrett Grolemund
  103. Invitation to Psychology, 7th Edition: Carole Wade & Carol Tavris & Samuel R. Sommers & Lisa M. Shin
  104. Concentrate Questions and Answers Land Law: Law Q&A Revision and Study Guide, 2nd Edition: Rosalind Malcolm
  105. Concentrate Questions and Answers Equity and Trusts: Law Q&A Revision and Study Guide, 2nd Edition: Rosalind Malcolm
  106. Ethics and Law in Dental Hygiene, 3rd Edition: Phyllis L. Beemsterboer
  107. The Social Psychology of Aggression, 2nd Edition,: Barbara Krahé
  108. Foundations of Financial Management, 10th Canadian Edition: Stanley B. Block & Geoffrey A. Hirt & Bartley Danielsen &, Doug Short
  109. 120 Content Strategies for English Language Learners: Teaching for Academic Success in Secondary School (Teaching Strategies Series), 2nd Edition: Jodi Reiss
  110. Constitutional Law, 8th Edition: Geoffrey R. Stone, Louis Michael Seidman, Cass R. Sunstein, Mark V. Tushnet, Pamela S. Karlan
  111. A Brief Guide to Writing from Readings, 7th Edition: Stephen Wilhoit
  112. Construction Materials, Methods and Techniques, 4th Edition: William P. Spence & Eva Kultermann
  113. Dental Hygiene: Theory and Practice, 3rd Edition: Michele Leonardi Darby & Margaret Walsh
  114. Elementary Statistics in Criminal Justice Research, 4th Edition: James Alan Fox & jack A. Levin & David R. Forde
  115. Introduction to Sociology, 11th Edition: Deborah Carr & Anthony Giddens &, Mitchell Duneier & Richard P. Appelbaum
  116. Introduction to Networks v6 Companion Guide, 1st Edition: Cisco Networking Academy
  117. Motivational Interviewing: Helping People Change, 3rd Edition: William R. Miller
  118. Multiple Paths to Literacy: Assessment and Differentiated Instruction for Diverse Learners, K-12, 8th Edition: Joan P. Gipe
  119. Stat–Spotting – A Field Guide to Identifying Dubious Data: Joel Best
  120. Statistics for the Behavioral Sciences, 4th Edition: Susan A. Nolan & Thomas Heinzen
  121. Strategies That Work: Teaching Comprehension for Understanding and Engagement, 2nd Edition: Pearson Prof. Growth
  122. The Social Psychology of Prosocial Behavior, 1st Edition: John F. Dovidio & Jane Allyn Piliavin & David A. Schroeder & Louis A. Penner
  123. Words Their Way: Word Study for Phonics, Vocabulary, and Spelling Instruction, 6th Edition: Donald R. Bear & Marcia Invernizzi & Shane Templeton & Francine Johnston
  124. Understanding Basic Statistics, 8th Edition: Charles Henry Brase & Corrinne Pellillo Brase
  125. Construction Management JumpStart, 2nd Edition: Barbara J. Jackson
  126. Statistical Techniques in Business and Economics, 17th Edition: Douglas A. Lind & William G Marchal & Samuel A. Wathen
  127. Statics For Dummies, 1st Edition: James H. Allen
  128. Engineering Mechanics: Statics, 13th Edition: Russell C. Hibbeler
  129. Nancy Caroline's Emergency Care in the Streets, 8th Edition: Nancy L. Caroline
  130. Accounting for Decision Making and Control, 9th Edition: Jerold Zimmerman
  131. International Accounting, 4th Edition: Timothy Doupnik &, Hector Perera
  132. Personnel Economics in Practice, 3rd Edition: Edward P. Lazear &, Mike Gibbs
  133. Schools and Society: A Sociological Approach to Education, 6th Edition: Jeanne H. Ballantine & Joan Z. Spade & Jenny M. Stuber
  134. Introducing Sign Language Literature: Folklore and Creativity, 1st Edition: Rachel Sutton-Spence & Michiko Kaneko
  135. Early Christian Writings: The Apostolic Fathers: Andrew Louth
  136. Fundamentals of Conservation Biology, 3rd Edition: Malcolm L. Hunter & James P. Gibbs
  137. Murach's HTML5 and CSS3, 4th Edition: Anne Boehm & Zak Ruvalcaba
  138. Anthropology and Mass Communication: Media and Myth in the New Millennium, 1st Edition: Mark Allen Peterson
  139. Introduction to Algorithms (The MIT Press), 3rd Edition: Thomas H. Cormen & Charles E. Leiserson & Ronald L. Rivest & Clifford Stein
  140. Data Mining Techniques: For Marketing, Sales, and Customer Relationship Management, 3rd Edition: Gordon S. Linoff & Michael J. A. Berry
  141. Earthquakes: Science & Society, 2nd Edition: David S. Brumbaugh
  142. Python Machine Learning: Machine Learning and Deep Learning with Python, scikit-learn, and TensorFlow, 2nd Edition: Sebastian Raschka & Vahid Mirjalili
  143. Programming Computer Vision with Python: Tools and algorithms for analyzing images, 1st Edition: O'Reilly Media
  144. Community College Finance: A Guide for Institutional Leaders, 1st Edition: Christopher M. Mullin & David S. Baime & David S. Honeyman
  145. A History of Western Music, 9th Edition: J. Peter Burkholder & Donald Jay Grout & Claude V. Palisca
  146. Technical Mathematics with Calculus, 3rd canadian edition: Michael A. Calter & Paul A. Calter & Paul Wraight & Sarah White
  147. The Bible: A Very Short Introduction, 1st Edition: John Riches
  148. Life-Span Development, 17th Edition : John Santrock
  149. Macroeconomics: Policy and Practice, 2nd Edition: Frederic S. Mishkin
  150. Management of Information Security, 6th Edition: Michael E. Whitman & Herbert J. Mattord
  151. Movie-Made America: A Cultural History of American Movies: Robert Sklar
  152. Intercultural Communication in Contexts, 7th Edition: Judith N. Martin & Thomas K. Nakayama
  153. Introduction to Human Factors Applying Psychology to Design, 1st Edition: Nancy J. Stone & Alex Chaparro & Joseph R. Keebler & Barbara S. Chaparro
  154. Personality Psychology, 1st Canadian Edition : Randy J. Larsen &, David M. Buss & David King & Carolyn Ensley
  155. Natural Language Processing with TensorFlow: Teach language to machines using Python's deep learning library, 1st Edition; Thushan Ganegedara
  156. The Modernization of the Western World A Society Transformed, 2nd Edition: John McGrath & Kathleen Callanan Martin
  157. Auditing The Art and Science of Assurance Engagements, 14th Canadian Edition: Alvin A. Arens & Randal J. Elder & Mark S. Beasley & Chris E. Hogan & Joanne C. Jones
  158. Technical Communication Strategies for Today, 3rd Edition: Richard Johnson-Sheehan
  159. Concepts of Chemical Dependency, 10th Edition: Harold E. Doweiko
  160. An Invitation to Environmental Sociology, 5th Edition: Michael Mayerfeld Bell &, Loka L. Ashwood
  161. The Skillful Teacher: On Technique, Trust, and Responsiveness in the Classroom, 3rd Edition: Stephen D. Brookfield
  162. The Police in America An Introduction, 9th Edition: Samuel Walker & Charles M Katz
  163. An Introduction to Music Technology, 2nd Edition: Dan Hosken
  164. Principles of Criminal Procedure: Investigation, 2nd Edition: Wayne LaFave &, Jerold Israel & Nancy King &, Orin Kerr
  165. Speech Craft: Joshua Gunn
  166. Game Theory: An Introduction: Steven Tadelis
  167. Statistics for Psychology, 6th Edition : Arthur Aron & Elliot J. Coups & Elaine N. Aron
  168. Social Psychology, 14th Global Edition: Nyla R. Branscombe & Robert A. Baron
  169. Personality, 8th Edition: Jerry M. Burger
  170. College Physics, 11th Edition: Raymond A. Serway &, Chris Vuille
  171. A Writer's Reference, 8th Edition: Diana Hacker & Nancy Sommers
  172. Differential Equations and Boundary Value Problems: Computing and Modeling, 5th Edition: C. Henry Edwards & David E. Penney & David T. Calvis
  173. Exploring Management, 6th Edition: John R. Schermerhorn & Daniel G. Bachrach
  174. Oracle 12c: SQL, 3rd Edition: Joan Casteel
  175. Principles of Development, 5th Edition: Lewis Wolpert &, Cheryll Tickle &, Alfonso Martinez Arias
  176. Natural Disasters, 10th Edition: Patrick Leon Abbott
  177. Social Psychology, 14th Edition : Robert A.Baron & Nyla R. Branscombe
  178. Administrative Law: Bureaucracy in a Democracy, 6th edition : Dr. Daniel E. Hall
  179. Inclusion of Exceptional Learners in Canadian Schools, 5th Edition: Nancy L. Hutchinson
  180. Applied Calculus, 5th Edition: Deborah Hughes-Hallett &, Patti Frazer Lock & Andrew M. Gleason & Daniel E. Flath & Sheldon P. Gordon & David O. Lomen &, David Lovelock
  181. Autism Spectrum Disorders: From Theory to Practice, 2nd Edition: Laura J. Hall
  182. Engineering Vibration, 4th Edition: Daniel J. Inman
  183. The Psychology of Exercise: Integrating Theory and Practice, 4th Edition: Curt L. Lox & Kathleen A. Martin Ginis & Steven J. Petruzzello
  184. The New Nurse Educator: Mastering Academe, 2nd Edition: Deborah Dolan & Deborah Dolan Hunt
  185. Teaching Strategies for Nurse Educators, 3rd Edition: Sandra DeYoung
  186. Nurse as Educator, 4th Edition: Susan B. Bastable
  187. Essentials of Human Anatomy & Physiology, 11th Edition: Elaine N. Marieb
  188. Knowledge Translation in Health Care: Moving from Evidence to Practice, 2nd Edition: Sharon Straus &, Jacqueline Tetroe & Ian D. Graham
  189. The Law of Criminal Investigations: A College Casebook, 1st Edition: Stephanie Mizrahi & Joshua Dressler & George Thomas III
  190. Physiology of Behavior, 12th Edition: Neil R. Carlson &, Melissa A. Birkett
  191. Psychology Applied to Modern Life Adjustment in the 21st Century, 12th Edition: Wayne Weiten & Dana S. Dunn & Elizabeth Yost Hammer
  192. The Development of Language, 9th Edition: Jean Berko Gleason & Nan Bernstein Ratner
  193. The Real World, 6th Edition: Kerry Ferris & Jill Stein
  194. Statistics, 4th Edition: David Freedman & , Robert Pisani & Roger Purves
  195. Buildings across Time: An Introduction to World Architecture, 5th Edition: Michael Fazio
  196. Calculating Drug Dosages: A Patient-Safe Approach to Nursing and Math, 1st Edition:Sandra Luz Martinez Castillo & Maryanne Werner-McCullough
  197. The West: A New History (Vol. 1), 1st Edition: David A. Bell &, Anthony Grafton
  198. Techniques for the Couple Therapist: Essential Interventions from the Experts, 1st Edition: Gerald R. Weeks &, Stephen T. Fife & Colleen M. Peterson
  199. Social Injustice and Public Health, 2nd Edition: Barry S. Levy & Victor W. Sidel
  200. Heat Wave: A Social Autopsy of Disaster in Chicago, 2nd Edition: Eric Klinenberg
  201. Uneven Roads An Introduction to U.S. Racial and Ethnic Politics, 2nd Edition: Todd Shaw & Louis Desipio & Dianne Pinderhughes & Toni-Michelle C. Travis
  202. Health Care Finance and the Mechanics of Insurance and Reimbursement: Michael K. Harrington
  203. The Middle East: A History, 7th Edition: William Ochsenwald & Sydney Nettleton Fisher
  204. Business Process Change (The MK/OMG Press), 3rd Edition: Paul Harmon
  205. Introduction to JavaScript Programming with XML and PHP, 1st Edition: Elizabeth Drake
  206. Major Problems in American History, Volume II, 4th Edition: Elizabeth Cobbs & Edward J. Blum & Jon Gjerde
  207. Cognitive Psychology Connecting Mind, Research, and Everyday Experience, 5th Edition: E. Bruce Goldstein
  208. Management of Occupational Health and Safety, 7th edition: Kevin Kelloway &, Lori Francis & Bernadette Gatien
  209. Praying for a Cure: When Medical and Religious Practices Conflict, 1st Edition: Peggy DesAutels &, Margaret P. Battin &, Larry May
  210. How to Lie with Maps, 3rd Edition: Mark Monmonier
  211. The Lean Six Sigma Pocket Guide : Rob Ptacek & Jaideep Motwani
  212. Patient Assessment in Pharmacy Practice, 3rd Edition: Rhonda M. Jones
  213. Biomedical Instrumentation Systems, 1st Edition: Shakti Chatterjee & Aubert Miller
  214. Statistics for Geography and Environmental Science, 1st Edition: Richard Harris
  215. Women without Class: Girls, Race, and Identity, 1st Edition: Julie Bettie
  216. Personal Finance, 6th Edition: Jeff Madura
  217. Trigonometry 2nd Edition: Robert F. Blitzer
  218. A History of World Societies, 11th Edition,: Merry Wiesner-Hanks & Patricia Buckley Ebrey &, Roger Beck & Jerry Davila & Clare Crowston & John P. McKay
  219. The Origins of the Modern World, 3rd Edition: Robert B. Marks
  220. Operating Systems: Principles and Practice (Volume 1 of 4), 2nd Edition: Thomas Anderson & Michael Dahlin
  221. Like a Loaded Weapon: The Rehnquist Court, Indian Rights, and the Legal History of Racism in America, 1st Edition: Robert A. Williams
  222. Corrections in the 21st Century, 7th Edition: Frank Schmalleger & John Ortiz Smykla
  223. The Psychiatric Interview, 4th Edition: Daniel Carlat
  224. Principles of Anatomy and Physiology, 15th Edition: Tortora & Derrickson
  225. Web Development and Design Foundations with HTML5 , 8th Edition: Terry Felke-Morris
  226. Foundations of Nursing Research, 7th Edition: Rose Marie Nieswiadomy & Catherine Bailey
  227. Introductory Statistics, 9th Edition: Prem S. Mann
  228. Cognition Exploring the Science of the Mind, 7th Edition: Daniel Reisberg
  229. The Social Mind: A Philosophical Introduction, 1st Edition: Jane Suilin Lavelle
  230. Business Data Communications and Networking, 13th Edition: Jerry FitzGerald & Alan Dennis & Alexandra Durcikova
  231. Human Sexuality in a World of Diversity, 5th Canadian Edition: Spencer A. Rathus
  232. Interviewing for Solutions, 4th Edition: Peter De Jong Insoo Kim Berg
  233. Behavior Modification: What It Is and How To Do It , 10th Edition: Garry Martin & Joseph J. Pear
  234. Human Communication The Basic Course, 14th Edition: Joseph A. DeVito
  235. International Economics, 16th Edition :Robert Carbaugh
  236. Bioengineering Fundamentals, 2nd Edition: Ann Saterbak & Ka-Yiu San & Larry V. McIntire
  237. Applied Statics and Strength of Materials , 6th Edition: George F. Limbrunner & Craig D'Allaird & Leonard Spiegel
  238. Visualizing Nutrition, Canadian Edition: Mary B. Grosvenor & Diana Bedoya
  239. Biology Now, 2nd Edition : Anne Houtman & Megan Scudellari & Cindy Malone
  240. A Laboratory Manual for Forensic Anthropology, 1st Edition: Angi M. Christensen & Nicholas V. Passalacqua
  241. Budgeting for Public Managers, 1st Edition: John W. Swain & B.J. Reed
  242. Understanding and Managing Public Organizations, 5th edition: Hal G. Rainey
  243. Essentials of Business Law, 6th Edition: Jeffrey F. Beatty & Susan S. Samuelson & Patricia Sanchez Abril
  244. Nutrition for Health and Healthcare, 6th Edition: Linda Kelly DeBruyne & Kathryn Pinna
  245. Benign Bigotry: The Psychology of Subtle Prejudice, 1st Edition: Kristin J. Anderson
  246. Patterns for College Writing: A Rhetorical Reader and Guide, 14th Edition: Laurie G. Kirszner & Stephen R. Mandell
  247. Quantitative Biomedical Optics: Theory, Methods, and Applications, 1st Edition: Irving J. Bigio & Sergio Fantini
  248. statistics in plain english, 4th edition: Timothy C. Urdan
  249. Munson, Young and Okiishi's Fundamentals of Fluid Mechanics, 8th Edition: Philip M. Gerhart & Andrew L. Gerhart & John I. Hochstein
  250. Business Communication Essentials, 8th Edition: Courtland L. Bovee &; John V. Thill
  251. Business Law Today, Standard Text & Summarized Cases, 11th Edition: Roger LeRoy Miller
  252. Calculate with Confidence, 7th Edition: Deborah C. Gray Morris
  253. Calculus: Early Transcendentals, 3rd Edition: William L. Briggs & Lyle Cochran & Bernard Gillett &, Eric Schulz
  254. Childhood in a Global Perspective, 2nd Edition: Karen Wells
  255. Discovering Human Sexuality, 4th EDITION: Simon LeVay & Janice Baldwin & John Baldwin
  256. Fitness Professional's Handbook, 7th Edition: Edward T Howley & Dixie L Thompson
  257. Gramática española: Variación social, 1st Edition: Kim Potowski & Naomi L. Shin
  258. Healthier: Fifty Thoughts on the Foundations of Population Health, 1st Edition: Sandro Galea
  259. Human Resource Management Applications: Cases, Exercises, Incidents, and Skill Builders, 7th Edition: Stella M. Nkomo & Myron D. Fottler & R. Bruce McAfee
  260. Human Resource Management: Essential Perspectives, 6th Edition: Robert L. Mathis & John H. Jackson
  261. Kaplan and Sadock's Synopsis of Psychiatry: Behavioral Sciences/Clinical Psychiatry, 11th Edition: Benjamin J. Sadock & Virginia A. Sadock & Pedro Ruiz
  262. Memorable Psychopharmacology :Jonathan Heldt
  263. Understanding Viruses, 3rd Edition: Teri Shors
  264. Manual of Structural Kinesiology, 20th Edition: R .T. Floyd & Clem W. Thompson
  265. WriteDesigner, 2nd Edition: Cheryl E. Ball & Jennifer Sheppard & Kristin L. Arola
  266. Organized Crime, 7th Edition: Michael D. Lyman
  267. Starting Out with C++: From Control Structures through Objects, 8th Edition: Tony Gaddis
  268. Student Study Guide and Solutions Manual for Organic Chemistry, 7th Edition: William H. Brown & Brent L. Iverson &, Eric V. Anslyn &, Christopher S. Foote
  269. Applied Networking Labs: A Hands-On Guide to Networking and Server Management, 2nd Edition: Randall J. Boyle & Jeffrey A. Clements
  270. Making Sense of the Social World: Methods of Investigation, 5th Edition: Daniel F. Chambliss & Russell K. Schutt
  271. Drugs and Society, 12th Edition: Glen R. Hanson & Peter J. Venturelli & Annette E. Fleckenstein
  272. Foundations of Couples, Marriage, and Family Counseling, 1st Edition: David Capuzzi & Mark D. Stauffer
  273. Ethics and Professional Issues in Couple and Family Therapy, 2nd Edition: Megan J. Murphy & Lorna Hecker
  274. Psychopharmacology Drugs, the Brain, and Behavior, 3rd Edition: Jerrold S. Meyer & Linda F. Quenzer
  275. Introduction to Geography, 15th edition: Arthur Getis & Mark Bjelland & Victoria Getis
  276. Managing Risk in Information Systems (Information Systems Security & Assurance), 2nd Edition,: Darril Gibson
  277. Health Disparities in the United States, 2nd edition: Donald A. Barr
  278. Accounting: What the Numbers Mean, 11th Edition: David Marshall
  279. Introduction to Geography, 15th Edition: Arthur Getis & Mark Bjelland & Victoria Getis
  280. Corporate Finance, 4th Global Edition: Peter DeMarzo Jonathan Berk
  281. Scientific American Biology for a Changing World, 3rd Edition: Michele Shuster &, Janet Vigna & Matthew Tontonoz
  282. Evaluation A Systematic Approach, 8th Edition: Peter H. Rossi & Mark W. Lipsey & Gary T. Henry
  283. Lifespan Development, 6th Canadian Edition : Denise Boyd & Paul Johnson & Helen Bee
  284. A Short History of the Middle Ages, 5th Edition: Barbara H. Rosenwein
  285. Law and Society , 2nd Edition : Matthew Lippman
  286. Politics of the Administrative Process; 7th Edition: Donald F. Kettl
  287. Electronic Devices. Conventional Current Version, 10th Edition: Thomas L. Floyd
  288. Culture and Values A Survey of the Humanities, Volume I 1 : Lawrence S. Cunningham & John J. Reich &, Lois Fichner-Rathus
  289. Engineering Mechanics: Statics, SI Version, 8th Edition: KRAIGE & BOLTON & MERIAM
  290. Canadian Community As Partner: Theory & Multidisciplinary Practice, 4th Edition: Ardene R. Vollman &, Elizabeth T. Anderson & Judith McFarlane
  291. Financial Markets and Institutions, 11th Edition: Jeff Madura
  292. The Biology of Cancer, 2nd Edition: Robert A. Weinberg
  293. The Anesthesia Technician and Technologist's Manual: All You Need to Know for Study and Reference, 1st Edition: Glenn Woodworth &, Jeffrey R. Kirsch & Shannon Sayers-Rana
  294. Anesthesiologist's Manual of Surgical Procedures, 5th Edition: Richard A. Jaffe
  295. Stoelting's Pharmacology and Physiology in Anesthetic Practice, 5th Edition: Pamela Flood & James P. Rathmell & Steven Shafer
  296. Clinical Anesthesia Procedures of the Massachusetts General Hospital, 9th Edition: Richard M. Pino
  297. Calculus, 11th Edition: Ron Larson &, Bruce H. Edwards
  298. The Process of Parenting, 9th edition: Jane B. Brooks
  299. Doing History: Investigating with Children in Elementary and Middle Schools, 5th Edition: Linda S. Levstik & Keith C. Barton
  300. Software Engineering: Modern Approaches, 2nd Edition: Eric J. Braude & Michael E. Bernstein
  301. Mastering Multiple Choice for Federal Civil Procedure MBE Bar Prep and 1L Exam Pre (Career Guides) ,1st Edition: William Janssen & Steven Baicker-McKee
  302. Writing Papers in the Biological Sciences, 5th edition: Victoria E. McMillan
  303. EARTH 2 (New, Engaging Titles from 4LTR Press), 2nd Edition: Mark Hendrix & Graham R. Thompson
  304. The Family Diversity, Inequality, and Social Change, 2nd Edition: Philip N. Cohen
  305. Electric Circuits, 11th Edition: James W. Nilsson & Susan Riedel
  306. Community Health Nursing: A Canadian Perspective, 4th Edition: Lynnette Leeseberg Stamler
  307. Animal Behavior, 11th Edition: Dustin R. Rubenstein & John Alcock
  308. Cody's Data Cleaning Techniques Using SAS, 3rd Edition: Ron Cody
  309. Molecular Biology: Principles of Genome Function, 2nd Edition: Nancy Craig &, Rachel Green &, Carol Greider & Gisela Storz & Cynthia Wolberger & Orna Cohen-Fix
  310. The Cell: A Molecular Approach, 8th Edition: Geoffrey Cooper
  311. Fundamentals of Business Organizations for Paralegals, 5th Edition: Deborah E. Bouchoux
  312. Traditions & Encounters: A Brief Global History Volume 2, 4th Edition: Jerry Bentley & Herbert Ziegler & Heather Streets
  313. The Environment and You, 3rd Edition: Norm Christensen & Lissa Leege &, Justin St. Juliana
  314. International Relations, 7th Brief Edition: Jon C. W. Pevehouse & Joshua S. Goldstein
  315. Understanding Motivation and Emotion, 7th Edition: Johnmarshall Reeve
  316. Making Connections in Elementary and Middle School Social Studies, 2nd Edition: Andrew P. Johnson
  317. Literacies, 2nd Edition: Mary Kalantzis & Bill Cope & Eveline Chan & Leanne Dalley-Trim
  318. Scientific American Nutrition for a Changing World with 2015 Dietary Guidelines, 1st Edition: Jamie Pope & Steven Nizielski &, Alison McCook
  319. Personal Finance (8th Edition) (What's New in Finance), 8th Edition: Arthur J. Keown
  320. Classroom Instruction That Works: Research-Based Strategies for Increasing Student Achievement, 2nd edition: Ceri B. Dean & Elizabeth Ross Hubbell & Howard Pitler & Bj Stone
  321. BUSN (with MindTap Business, 1 Term (6 Months) Printed Access Card), 11th Edition: Marcella Kelly
  322. Spirituality, Health, and Wholeness: An Introductory Guide for Health Care Professionals, 1st Edition: Henry Lamberton & Siroj Sorajjakool
  323. Managerial Accounting: Tools for Business Decision-Making, 5th Canadian Edition: Jerry J. Weygandt & Paul D. Kimmel & Donald E. Kieso & Ibrahim M. Aly
  324. Counseling the Culturally Diverse: Theory and Practice, 7th Edition: Derald Wing Sue & David Sue
  325. Marketing Strategy: Based on First Principles and Data Analytics, 1st Edition: Robert W. Palmatier & Shrihari Sridhar
  326. The National Security Enterprise: Navigating the Labyrinth, 2nd Edition: Roger Z. George &, Harvey Rishikof
  327. High-Acuity Nursing, 6th Edition: Kathleen Dorman Wagner & Melanie Hardin-Pierce
  328. Value-Driven Project Management, 1st edition: Harold Kerzner & Frank P. Saladis
  329. Agile Project Management: Creating Innovative Products, 2nd Edition: Jim Robert Highsmith
  330. Business Analytics, 3rd Edition: Jeffrey D. Camm & James J. Cochran & Michael J. Fry & Jeffrey W. Ohlmann & David R. Anderson
  331. Practicum and Internship: Textbook and Resource Guide for Counseling and Psychotherapy, 5th Edition: Christin M. Jungers &, Judith Scott & John C. Boylan
  332. Economics, 11th Edition: Stephen L Slavin
  333. Ethics in Information Technology, 6th Edition : George Reynolds
  334. Corporate Finance, 10th Edition : Stephen Ross & Randolph W. Westerfield
  335. Health Industry Communication: New Media, New Methods, New Message, 2nd Edition: Nancy Hicks & Christina Nicols
  336. CompTIA CySA+ Study Guide Exam CS0-001, 1st Edition: Mike Chapple & , David Seidl
  337. Cultural Humility Engaging Diverse Identities in Therapy: Joshua N Hook &, Don Davis & Jesse Owen & Cirleen DeBlaere
  338. The History of Texas, 5th Edition: Robert A. Calvert & Arnoldo De Leon &, Gregg Cantrell
  339. Stress Management: A Wellness Approach, 1st Edition: Nanette E Tummers
  340. Effectively Managing and Leading Human Service Organizations, 4th Edition: Ralph Brody & , Murali Nair
  341. College Stress Solutions: Stress Management Techniques to Beat Anxiety, Make the Grade, Enjoy the Full College Experience: Kelci Lynn Lucier
  342. Cognitive Neuroscience, 4th Edition: Marie T. Banich & Rebecca J. Compton
  343. Canadian Entrepreneurship and Small Business Management, 10th edition : Wesley Balderson & Peter Mombourquette
  344. Straightforward Statistics, 1st Edition : Chieh-Chen Bowen
  345. Step by Step to College and Career Success, 7th Edition: John N. Gardner &, Betsy O. Barefoot
  346. The Goal: A Process of Ongoing Improvement, 30th Aniversary edition: Eliyahu M. Goldratt & Jeff Cox
  347. The Toyota Way Fieldbook: A Practical Guide for Implementing Toyota's 4Ps, 1st Edition: Jeffrey Liker & David Meier
  348. Six Sigma For Managers (Briefcase Books Series), 1st Edition: Greg Brue
  349. How Things Work: The Physics of Everyday Life, 5th Edition: Louis A. Bloomfield
  350. Schaechter's Mechanisms of Microbial Disease, 5th North American Edition: N. Cary Engleberg & Terence Dermody & Victor DiRita
  351. Deviant Behavior, 11th Edition: Alex Thio &, Jim D. Taylor & Martin D. Schwartz
submitted by bookseller10 to Textbook_releases [link] [comments]


2019.09.20 16:26 bookseller10 Mega eTextbooks release thread (part-9)! Find your textbooks here between $5-$25 :)

Please find the list below:
  1. Understanding Human Sexuality, 11th Edition:Janet Shibley Hyde & John D. DeLamater
  2. Strategic Management: Concepts and Cases,1st Edition: Jeffrey H. Dyer & Paul Godfrey & Robert Jensen & David Bryce
  3. New Perspectives on Computer Concepts 2018: Introductory, 20th Edition:June Jamrich Parsons
  4. The Everyday Writer with 2016 MLA Update, 6th Edition:Andrea A. Lunsford
  5. Shelly Cashman Series Microsoft Office 365 & Word 2016: Intermediate, 1st Edition:Misty E. Vermaat
  6. Writing about Writing: A College Reader, 3rd Edition:Elizabeth Wardle
  7. March's Advanced Organic Chemistry: Reactions, Mechanisms and Structure, 7th Edition:Michael B. Smith
  8. Contemporary Sport Management, 5th Edition: Paul M. Pedersen &. Lucie Thibault
  9. Database Concepts (7th Edition): David M. Kroenke & David J. Auer
  10. Global Shift: Mapping the Changing Contours of the World Economy, 7th Edition:Peter Dicken
  11. Gould's Pathophysiology for the Health Professions, 5th Edition: Karin VanMeter & Robert Hubert
  12. Global Business, 4th Edition:Mike W. Peng
  13. Introduction to Criminal Justice: Systems, Diversity, and Change, 2nd Edition: Callie Marie Rennison & Mary J. Dodge
  14. Essentials of Ecology, 4th Edition: Michael Begon & Robert W. Howarth & Colin R. Townsend
  15. Operations and Supply Chain Management, 9th Edition: Roberta S. Russell & Bernard W. Taylor
  16. Digital Design and Computer Architecture, 2nd Edition: David Harris & Sarah Harris
  17. Manufacturing Engineering and Technology, 7th Edition: Serope Kalpakjian & Stephen R. Schmid
  18. Managing Business Ethics: Straight Talk about How to Do It Right, 7th Edition: Linda K. Trevino & Katherine A. Nelson
  19. International Project Management, 1st Edition:Kathrin Koster
  20. Organizational Behavior, 1st Edition: Afsaneh Nahavandi & Robert B. Denhardt & Janet V. Denhardt & Maria P.
  21. A Teacher's Pocket Guide to School Law (3rd Edition):Nathan L. Essex
  22. Corrections in America: An Introduction (14th Edition): Harry E. Allen & ‎ Edward J. Latessa & ‎ Bruce S. Ponder
  23. Fundamentals of Construction Estimating, 4th Edition:David Pratt
  24. Psychology Around Us, Canadian Edition, 2nd Edition: Ronald Comer & Nancy Ogden & Michael Boyes & Elizabeth Gould
  25. Sociology: Exploring the Architecture of Everyday Life, 11th Edition:David M. Newman
  26. Deculturalization and the Struggle for Equality, 8th Edition:Joel Spring
  27. Research Methods in Psychology: Evaluating a World of Information, 3rd Edition:Beth Morling
  28. The Enduring Vision: A History of the American People, Volume I: To 1877, Concise,7th Edition:Paul S. Boyer
  29. Financial & Managerial Accounting,14th Edition: Carl S. Warren & James M. Reeve &‎ Jonathan Duchac
  30. Natural Resource Economics: An Introduction,3rd Edition:Barry C. Field
  31. Marketing Management: A Strategic Decision-Making Approach,8th Edition: John Mullins & Orville C Walker
  32. Microeconomics, 2nd edition: B. Douglas Bernheim & ‎ Michael Whinston
  33. Microeconomics: A Contemporary Introduction,11th Edition:William A. McEachern
  34. Excursions in Modern Mathematics (8th Edition):Peter Tannenbaum
  35. College Physics,10th Edition:Raymond A. Serway
  36. Psychology in Everyday Life,3rd Edition:David G. Myers
  37. Chemistry The Science in Context , 5th Edition: Thomas R. Gilbert & Rein V. Kirss
  38. Starting Out with C++ from Control Structures to Objects,9th Edition:Tony Gaddis
  39. Precalculus, 6th Edition :Robert F. Blitzer
  40. Chemistry: The Molecular Nature of Matter, 7th Edition: Neil D. Jespersen & James E. Brady & Alison Hyslop
  41. Precalculus with Limits,4th Edition:Ron Larson
  42. Occupied America: A History of Chicanos (8th Edition):Rodolfo F. Acuna
  43. Development Economics,1st Edition:Gérard Roland
  44. Chemistry: A Molecular Approach,2nd Edition: Nivaldo J. Tro & Travis D. Fridgen & Lawton E. Shaw
  45. Construction Contracting: A Practical Guide to Company Management,8th Edition:Richard H. Clough, Glenn A. Sears, S. Keoki Sears, Robert O. Segner, Jerald L. Rounds
  46. Statistics for the Life Sciences (5th Edition): Myra L. Samuels & Jeffrey A. Witmer & Andrew Schaffner
  47. Financial Management: Core Concepts (3rd Edition):Raymond Brooks
  48. South-Western Federal Taxation 2018: Comprehensive,41th Edition: William H. Hoffman & David M. Maloney
  49. Human Resource Management,15th Edition: Robert L. Mathis & John H. Jackson
  50. Disorders of Childhood: Development and Psychopathology,3rd Edition: Robin Hornik Parritz & Michael F. Troy
  51. Public Speaking for College & Career,10th Edition:Hamilton Gregory
  52. Interpersonal Communication: Relating to Others (8th Edition): Steven A. Beebe & Susan J. Beebe
  53. Student Solutions Manual, Chapters 10-17 for Stewart's Multivariable Calculus,8th Edition:James Stewart
  54. Exploring Management,5th Edition: John R. Schermerhorn & Daniel G. Bachrach
  55. English Vocabulary Elements, 2nd Edition: Denning, Keith, Kessler, Brett, Leben, William R
  56. Linear Algebra and Its Applications,5th Edition: David C. Lay & Steven R. Lay
  57. Principles of Macroeconomics,12th Edition: Karl E. Case & Ray C. Fair; &Sharon E. Oster
  58. Cultural Psychology (Third Edition):Steven J. Heine
  59. Database System Concepts, 6th Edition: Abraham Silberschatz & ‎ Henry F. Korth & ‎ S. Sudarshan
  60. Principles of Engineering Economic Analysis,6th Edition: John A. White & Kenneth E. Case
  61. Essentials of Epidemiology in Public Health,3rd Edition: Ann Aschengrau & George R. Seage
  62. Essentials of Business Processes and Information Systems,1st Edition: Simha R. Magal & Jeffrey Word
  63. Introduction to Human Disease: Pathophysiology for Health Professionals,6th Edition: Agnes G. Loeffler & Michael N. Hart
  64. New Perspectives Microsoft Office 365 & Excel 2016: Intermediate,1st Edition:June Jamrich Parsons
  65. Introduction to Networks Companion Guide v5.1,1st Edition:Cisco Networking Academy
  66. Introduction to Physical Anthropology, 2013-2014 Edition,14th Edition: Robert Jurmain & Lynn Kilgore
  67. Loose-leaf Version for Scientific American: Presenting Psychology: A Concise Introduction,: Deborah Licht & Misty Hull
  68. Chemical Dependency: A Systems Approach (4th Edition): C. Aaron McNeece & Diana M. DiNitto
  69. Microeconomics: Principles for a Changing World,4th Edition:Eric Chiang
  70. Contemporary Project Management, 3rd Edition:Timothy Kloppenborg
  71. Marketing: Real People, Real Choices,9th Edition: Michael R. Solomon & Greg W. Marshall & Elnora W. Stuart
  72. The Architecture of Computer Hardware and System Software: An Information Technology Approach,5th Edition:Irv Englander
  73. Communication Skills for the Healthcare Professional,: Laurie K McCorry & Jeff Mason
  74. Construction Jobsite Management,4th Edition: William R. Mincks & Hal Johnston
  75. Culture and Psychology,6th Edition: David Matsumoto & Linda Juang
  76. Our Global Environment: A Health Perspective,7th Edition:Anne Nadakavukaren
  77. Streetwise: Race, Class, and Change in an Urban Community,1st Edition:Elijah Anderson
  78. content details,:Signature Kisses
  79. Code of the Street: Decency, Violence, and the Moral Life of the Inner City,:Elijah Anderson
  80. Storytelling with Data: A Data Visualization Guide for Business Professionals,1st Edition:Cole Nussbaumer Knaflic
  81. Introduction to Human Disease: Pathophysiology for Health Professionals,6th Edition:Agnes G. Loeffler
  82. Lighting for Cinematography,1st Edition:David Landau
  83. Bureaucracy and Democracy: Accountability and Performance,4th Edition:Steven J. Balla; William T. Gormley, Jr.
  84. CPNE Study Guide: Pass Your First Time Study Guide Edition,:Sheri Taylor
  85. Care Plan Study Guide: How to Write Passing Care Plans for the CPNE Study Guide Edition:Sheri Taylor
  86. NYSTCE Secondary Assessment of Teaching Skills-Written Practice Questions:NYSTCE Exam Secrets Test Prep Team
  87. CNOR Exam Practice Questions,1st Edition:CNOR Exam Secrets Test Prep Staff
  88. The Nurse, the Math, the Meds: Drug Calculations Using Dimensional Analysis,3rd Edition:oyce Mulholland, Susan Turner
  89. Understanding Business Valuation: A Practical Guide to Valuing Small to Medium-Sized Businesses, 2nd Edition: Gary R. Trugman
  90. Beyond Candlesticks: New Japanese Charting Techniques Revealed,:Steve Nison
  91. How to Trade In Stocks,1st Edition:Jesse Livermore
  92. Market Wizards: Interviews with Top Traders,: Jack D. Schwager & Bruce Kovner
  93. Hire With Your Head: Using Performance-Based Hiring to Build Great Teams,3rd Edition:Lou Adler
  94. Alcohol and Drug Counselor Exam Practice Questions,1st Edition:ADC Exam Secrets Test Prep Staff
  95. Microsoft Dynamics 365 Enterprise Edition – Financial Management,3rd Edition:Mohamed Aamer Ala El Din
  96. A Brief History Of Modern India,:Rajiv Ahir
  97. Alcohol and Drug Counselor Exam Secrets Study Guide: ADC Test Review for the International Examination for Alcohol & Drug Counselors,:ADC Exam Secrets Test Prep Team
  98. CNOR Q & A: Boost Your Confidence: 200 Questions, Complete Rationale, Test-Taking Strategies,:Jennifer Vieau
  99. Indian Art and Culture,2nd Edition:Nitin Singhania
  100. Practical Psychic Self-Defense for Home and Office,:Master Choa Kok Sui
  101. From Surviving to Thriving: A Woman's Guide to Success and Self-Leadership in the Workplace,:Sarah Cordner
  102. Human Geography: Landscapes of Human Activities, 12th Edition: Mark Bjelland &‎ Daniel R. Montello &‎ Jerome D Fellmann & Arthur Getis & Judith Getis
  103. Pharmacology,3rd Edition:Michael P. Adams
  104. CompTIA A+ 220-901 and 220-902 Practice Questions Exam Cram, 1st Edition:David L. Prowse
  105. Out on the Wire: The Storytelling Secrets of the New Masters of Radio,:Jessica Abel
  106. The Atmosphere: An Introduction to Meteorology,14th Edition: Frederick K. Lutgens & Edward J. Tarbuck & Dennis G. Tasa
  107. Interpreting and Analyzing Financial Statements, (6th Edition): Karen P. Schoenebeck & Mark P. Holtzman
  108. Theatre: A Way of Seeing,7th Edition:Milly S. Barranger
  109. Calculating Dosage Safely: A Dimensional Anaylysis Approach Revised Reprint:Tracy Horntvedt
  110. Field Guide to Bitters & Amari: 500 Bitters; 50 Amari; 123 Recipes for Cocktails, Food & Homemade Bitters:Mark Bitterman
  111. PHP and MySQL in easy steps,:Mike McGrath
  112. Essentials of Cultural Anthropology: A Toolkit for a Global Age,2nd Edition:Kenneth J. Guest
  113. North Korea and Nuclear Weapons,: Sung Chull Kim & Michael D. Cohen
  114. Earth Science (15th Edition): Edward J. Tarbuck & ‎ Frederick K. Lutgens & ‎ Dennis G. Tasa
  115. Polymer Science and Technology,3rd Edition:Joel R. Fried
  116. Gardner's Art through the Ages: A Global History, Volume II,15th Edition:Fred S. Kleiner
  117. Business Statistics,2nd Edition:Robert A. Donnelly Jr
  118. Biology: The Core (2nd Edition):Eric J. Simon
  119. COMM,5th Edition:Deanna D. Sellnow
  120. Cosmeceuticals and Cosmetic Ingredients,1st Edition:Leslie S. Baumann
  121. Educating Nurses: A Call for Radical Transformation,1st Edition: Patricia Benner & Molly Sutphen & Victoria Leonard & Lisa Day & Lee S. Shulman
  122. Strengths Based Leadership: Great Leaders, Teams, and Why People Follow: Tom Rath & Barry Conchie
  123. Magic of the Northgate:Josephine McCarthy
  124. The Smart but Scattered Guide to Success,: Peg Dawson & ‎ Richard Guare
  125. The Skin Type Solution:Leslie Baumann
  126. Trading in the Zone:Mark Douglas
  127. High Output Management:Andrew S. Grove
  128. How to Make Money in Stocks: A Winning System in Good Times and Bad,4th Edition:William J. O'Neil
  129. PTCB Exam Study Guide 2017-2018: Test Prep and Practice Test Questions for the Pharmacy Technician Certification Board Examination:Ascencia Test Prep
  130. Fundamentals of Corporate Finance,3rd Edition: Robert Parrino & David S. Kidwell & Thomas Bates
  131. Physical Rehabilitation, 6th Edition: Susan B. O'Sullivan & Thomas J. Schmitz T & George Fulk
  132. YinSights: A Journey into the Philosophy & Practice of Yin Yoga:Bernie Clark
  133. The Scribbler's Guide to the Land of Myth: Mythic Motifs for Storytellers:Sarah Beach
  134. SAP Purchasing and Procurement with SAP MM (Materials Management): Business User Guide (2nd Edition): Matt Chudy & Luis Castedo
  135. Jazz:Toni Morrison
  136. C# Design Pattern Essentials:Tony Bevis
  137. Tremontaine: The Complete Season 2: Ellen Kushner & Tessa Gratton &‎ Mary Anne Mohanraj & Joel Derfner
  138. ReMade: The Complete Season 1 : Matthew Cody & Kiersten White
  139. Whitehall - Season One Volume One: Liz Duffy Adams &‎ Delia Sherman &‎ Barbara Samuel
  140. Whitehall - Season One Volume Two: Liz Duffy Adams &‎ Delia Sherman &‎ Barbara Samuel
  141. India 2018:New Media Wing
  142. PFIN (with PFIN Online, 1 term (6 months) Printed Access Card) (New, Engaging Titles from 4LTR Press), 6th Edition: Randall Billingsley & Lawrence J. Gitman &‎ Michael D. Joehnk
  143. SALES FORCE MANAGEMENT 1E by GREGORY RICH,1st Edition:GREGORY RICH
  144. Psychosocial Aspects of Healthcare,3rd Edition:Meredith E. Drench
  145. An Introduction to Cognitive Behaviour Therapy: Skills and Applications,3rd Edition: Helen Kennerley & Joan Kirk & David Westbrook
  146. Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications (7th Edition): Kenneth E. Clow & Donald E. Baack
  147. Microbiology, 2nd Edition:Dave Wessner
  148. Essentials of World Regional Geography,3rd Edition: George White &‎ Joseph Dymond & Elizabeth Chacko &‎ Justin Scheidt & Michael Bradshaw
  149. Biology: Concepts and Investigations,4th Edition:Mariëlle Hoefnagels
  150. Give Me Liberty!: An American History (Fifth Full Edition) (Vol. 2) Fifth Full Edition:Eric Foner
  151. Introducing Philosophy: A Text with Integrated Readings,11th Edition:Robert C. Solomon
  152. The Organ Donor Experience: Katrina A. Bramstedt
  153. Learning Web Design,4th Edition:Jennifer Niederst Robbins
  154. Pura vida: Beginning Spanish,1st Edition: Norma Lopez-Burton & Laura Marques Pasqual & Cristina Pardo Ballester
  155. Who Needs Theology?: An Invitation to the Study of God,: Stanley J. Grenz &‎ Roger E. Olson
  156. Evolution, Fourth Edition: Douglas J. Futuyma & ‎ Mark Kirkpatrick
  157. MCAT Physics and Math Review 2018-2019: Online + Book (Kaplan Test Prep):Kaplan Test Prep
  158. MCAT Biochemistry Review 2018-2019: Online + Book (Kaplan Test Prep):Kaplan Test Prep
  159. MCAT Organic Chemistry Review 2018-2019: Online + Book (Kaplan Test Prep):Kaplan Test Prep
  160. MCAT General Chemistry Review 2018-2019: Online + Book (Kaplan Test Prep):Kaplan Test Prep
  161. Philosophy Within Its Proper Bounds:Edouard Machery
  162. Kotlin Android Studio 3.0 Development Essentials - Android 8 Edition:Neil Smyth
  163. The Social Work Practicum,7th Edition:Cynthia Garthwait
  164. Habits of the Heart: Individualism and Commitment in American Life, 1st Edition: Robert N. Bellah &‎ Richard Madsen & William M. Sullivan &‎ Ann Swidler &‎ Steven M. Tipton
  165. Corruption in America: From Benjamin Franklin's Snuff Box to Citizens United:Zephyr Teachout
  166. OAT 2017-2018 Strategies, Practice & Review with 2 Practice Tests: Online + Book (Kaplan Test Prep) :Kaplan Test Prep
  167. MCAT Behavioral Sciences Review 2018-2019: Online + Book (Kaplan Test Prep):Kaplan Test Prep
  168. Secrets of the PTCB Exam Study Guide,1st Edition:PTCB Exam Secrets Test Prep Staff
  169. PTCB Exam Simplified, 3rd Edition: Pharmacy Technician Certification Exam Study Guide, 3rd Edition:David Heckman
  170. Essentials of Sports Nutrition and Supplements: Antonio, J. & Kalman, D. & Stout J.R. & Greenwood M.&, Willoughby, D.S.&, Haff,
  171. SOC,5th Edition:Nijole V. Benokraitis
  172. Exploring Biology in the Laboratory,2nd Edition: Murray P. Pendarvis &‎ John L. Crawley
  173. Society: The Basics (13th Edition):John J. Macionis
  174. Biology: How Life Works - Standalone book,2nd Edition: James Morris ,‎ Daniel Hartl ,‎ Andrew Knoll ,‎ Robert Lue ,‎ Melissa Michael ,‎ Andrew Berry ,‎ Andrew Biewener ,‎ Brian Farrell
  175. Criminal Justice Today: An Introductory Text for the 21st Century,14th Edition:Frank Schmalleger
  176. Don't Panic: A Legal Guide (in plain english) for Small Businesses & Creative Professionals ,2nd Edition: Art Neill & Teri Karobonik
  177. Juki Girls, Good Girls:Caitrin Lynch
  178. Making America: A History of the United States, Volume II: Since 1865,7th Edition:Carol Berkin
  179. Nurse Anesthesia - E-Book, 6th Edition: John J. Nagelhout
  180. CompTIA A+ 220-901 and 220-902 Cert Guide, Academic Edition,1st Edition: Mark Edward Soper
  181. Essentials of Geology (Fifth Edition):Stephen Marshak
  182. BUSN (with BUSN Online, 1 term (6 months) Printed Access Card) (New, Engaging Titles from 4LTR Press), 10th Edition: Marcella Kelly & ‎ Chuck Williams
  183. CIMA Complete Text - F2 Advanced Financial Reporting,:Kaplan Publishing's Content Team
  184. MCAT Critical Analysis and Reasoning Skills Review 2018-2019,4th Edition:Kaplan Test Prep
  185. The Cosmic Perspective Fundamentals (2nd Edition): Jeffrey O. Bennett &‎ Megan O. Donahue &‎ Nicholas Schneider &‎ Mark Voit
  186. Environmental, Safety, and Health Engineering, 1st Edition: Gayle Woodside &‎ Dianna Kocurek
  187. Crushing It!: How Great Entrepreneurs Build Their Business and Influence-and How You Can:Gary Vaynerchuk
  188. Understanding Human Development (3rd Edition): Wendy L. Dunn & Grace J. Craig
  189. Psychopharmacology: Drugs, the Brain, and Behavior, 2nd Edition Jerrold S. Meyer &‎ Linda F. Quenzer
  190. Chemistry: The Molecular Nature of Matter and Change,7th Edition: Martin Silberberg Dr. & ‎ Patricia Amateis Professor
  191. Managerial Accounting (5th Edition): Karen W. Braun & Wendy M. Tietz
  192. Technology Strategy for Managers and Entrepreneurs,:Scott A. Shane
  193. MCAT Biology Review 2018-2019: Online + Book (Kaplan Test Prep):Kaplan Test Prep
  194. Comparative Animal Nutrition and Metabolism: Peter Robert Cheeke; & Ellen S Dierenfeld
  195. Foundations of Maternal-Newborn & Women's Health Nursing,7th Edition
  196. Conducting Health Outcomes Research,1st Edition:Robert L. Kane
  197. Computer Networking: A Top-Down Approach (7th Edition): James Kurose & Keith Ross
  198. Medical-Surgical Nursing: Clinical Reasoning in Patient Care (6th Edition): Priscilla T LeMone & ‎ Karen M. Burke &‎ Gerene Bauldoff &‎ Paula Gubrud
  199. Criminal Procedure: From the Courtroom to the Street:Roger Wright
  200. Starting Out with Java: Early Objects (5th Edition):Tony Gaddis
  201. The Art of Theatre: Then and Now,4th Edition:William Missouri Downs
  202. The WPA Guide to Kentucky: The Bluegrass State: Federal Writers' Project
  203. Kentucky Place Names:Robert M. Rennick
  204. Launching the Imagination, 5th Edition:Mary Stewart
  205. Leadership for a Better World: Understanding the Social Change Model of Leadership Development,2nd Edition: Susan R. Komives & Wendy Wagner
  206. Lehne's Pharmacotherapeutics for Advanced Practice Providers, 1st Edition: Laura Rosenthal & Jacqueline Burchum
  207. Cultural Anthropology: A Toolkit for a Global Age,2nd Edition:Kenneth J. Guest
  208. Public Health Nursing: Population-Centered Health Care in the Community,9th Edition: Marcia Stanhope & Jeanette Lancaster
  209. Managerial Accounting: Tools for Business Decision-Making,4th Canadian Edition: Jerry J. Weygandt;,& Paul D. Kimmel & Donald E. Kieso & Ibrahim M. Aly
  210. Manual of Critical Care Nursing: Nursing Interventions and Collaborative Management,7th Edition:Marianne Baird
  211. Mechanics of Materials, SI Edition,9th Edition: Barry J. Goodno &‎ James M. Gere
  212. Media Effects,1st Edition:W. James Potter
  213. Mergers, Acquisitions, and Other Restructuring Activities,9th Edition : Donald DePamphilis
  214. Marketing Plan Handbook,5th Edition:Marian Burk Wood
  215. Microsoft Visual C#: An Introduction to Object-Oriented Programming,7th Edition:Joyce Farrell
  216. Computer Organization and Architecture,10th Edition:William Stallings
  217. Principles of Marketing (16th Edition): Philip T. Kotler & Gary Armstrong
  218. Principles of Marketing (15th Edition): Philip T. Kotler & ‎ Gary Armstrong
  219. The Psychology of Advertising,2nd Edition: Bob M Fennis & Wolfgang Stroebe
  220. Interpersonal Communication: Relating to Others (8th Edition) : Steven A. Beebe & Susan J. Beebe & Mark V. Redmond
  221. Fitness and Wellness,12th Edition: Wener W.K. Hoeger & Sharon A. Hoeger
  222. Producer to Producer: A Step-by-Step Guide to Low-Budget Independent Film Producing, 2nd Edition: Maureen Ryan
  223. Drugs in American Society, 9th Edition:Erich Goode
  224. Essentials of the U.S. Health Care System,4th Edition:Leiyu Shi & Douglas A. Singh
  225. Selling Today: Partnering to Create Value (14th Edition): Gerald L. Manning & Michael Ahearne & Barry L. Reece
  226. Calculation of Drug Dosages: A Work Text,10th Edition: Sheila Ogden & Linda Fluharty
  227. Drugs, Alcohol, and Social Problems,: Orcutt, James D. & Rudy, David R.
  228. Short Guide to Action Research, A, 4th Edition:Andrew P. Johnson
  229. Psychiatric Nursing: Contemporary Practice,6th Edition: Mary Ann Boyd
  230. Internet and World Wide Web How To Program,5th Edition:(Harvey & Paul) Deitel & Associates
  231. Introduction to Psychology,11th Edition:James W. Kalat
  232. Spreadsheet Modeling & Decision Analysis: A Practical Introduction to Business Analytics,8th Edition:Cliff Ragsdale
  233. Globalization and Diversity: Geography of a Changing World (5th Edition): Lester Rowntree & Martin Lewis & Marie Price & William Wyckoff
  234. Vector Calculus,4th Edition:Susan J. Colley
  235. Personal Finance: Turning Money into Wealth (7th Edition): J. Keown
  236. Human Sexuality: Self, Society, and Culture,1st Edition:Gilbert Herdt & Nicole Polen-Petit
  237. Why Nations Fail: The Origins of Power, Prosperity, and Poverty,: Daron Acemoglu & James Robinson
  238. Foodservice Organizations: A Managerial and Systems Approach (9th Edition):Mary Gregoire
  239. CIMA Complete Text - Management Case Study Kindle, Edition:Kaplan Publishing's Content Team
  240. CIMA Complete Text - P2 Advanced Management Accounting, Kindle Edition:Kaplan Publishing's Content Team
  241. CIMA F2 Advanced Financial Reporting Study Text,Kindle Edition:Astranti
  242. CIMA Complete Text - E2 Project and Relationship Management, Kindle Edition:Kaplan Publishing's Content Team
  243. Conducting Health Outcomes Research, 1st Edition: Robert L. Kane & David M. Radosevich
  244. Brunner & Suddarth's Canadian Textbook of Medical-Surgical Nursing,3rd Edition: Pauline Paul & Rene Day & Beverly Williams
  245. Ideals and Ideologies: A Reader, 10th Edition: Terence Ball & Richard Dagger & Daniel I. O'Neill
  246. Political Ideologies and the Democratic Ideal,10th Edition: Terence Ball & Richard Dagger
  247. Two Truths and a Lie:Scott Turner Schofield
  248. Lead Generation Secrets: Your 25 Leads Per Day Blueprint,:Marquel Russell
  249. Theatrical Design and Production: An Introduction to Scene Design and Construction, Lighting, Sound, Costume, and Makeup, 7th Edition: J. Michael Gillette
  250. Contemporary Leadership in Sport Organizations,1st Edition:Scott, David
  251. Strategic Management of Technological Innovation,5th Edition:Melissa Schilling
  252. Health Promotion Throughout the Lifespan,8th Edition:Carole Edelman & Elizabeth Kudzma & Carol Mandle
  253. Introduction to Programming in Python: An Interdisciplinary Approach, 1st Edition Robert Sedgewick & Kevin Wayne & Robert Dondero
  254. Intermediate Accounting, Volume 1, Canadian Edition,11th Edition:Donald E. Kieso; Jerry J. Weygandt; Terry D. Warfield; Nicola M. Young; Irene M. Wiece
  255. Taxes & Business Strategy A Planning Approach (5th Edition): Myron S. Scholes & Mark A. Wolfson & Merle M. Erickson & Michelle L. Hanlon & Edward L. Maydew & Terrence J. Shevlin
  256. Exploring Strategic Change (4th Edition): Julia Balogun & Veronica Hope Hailey
  257. Fear of Knowledge: Against Relativism and Constructivism: Paul Boghossian
  258. Introducing Quantum Theory: A Graphic Guide,: J.P. McEvoy
  259. Federal Taxation: Comprehensive Topics (2018):Ephraim P. Smith & Philip J. Harmelink & James R. Hasselback
  260. Essentials of Human Development: A Life-Span View,2nd Edition: Robert V. Kail & John C. Cavanaugh
  261. Worlds of Difference: Inequality in the Aging Experience, 3rd Edition: Eleanor Palo Stoller & Rose Campbell Gibson
  262. Introduction to Solid Modeling Using SolidWorks 2017,13th Edition: William E. Howard & Joseph Musto
  263. Managing & Using Information Systems: A Strategic Approach,6th Edition:Keri E. Pearlson & Carol S. Saunders & Dennis Galletta
  264. Behavior Modification: Principles and Procedures,6th Edition:Raymond G. Miltenberger
  265. Give Me Liberty!: An American History (Brief Fifth Edition) (Vol. 1),5th Edition:Eric Foner
  266. Music in Childhood Enhanced: From Preschool through the Elementary Grades, Spiral bound Version,4th Edition:Patricia Shehan Campbell
  267. Communication in Nursing, 8th Edition:Julia Balzer Riley
  268. The Methuen Drama Anthology of Modern Asian Plays,1st Edition: Kevin J. Wetmore Jr. & Siyuan Liu
  269. Modern Asian Theatre and Performance 1900-2000,1st Edition: Kevin J. Wetmore Jr. & Siyuan Liu
  270. Financial and Managerial Accounting, 7th Edition: John J Wild & Ken W. Shaw & Barbara Chiappetta
  271. The Flat World and Education: How America's Commitment to Equity Will Determine Our Future,1st Edition:Linda Darling-Hammond
  272. Campbell's Physical Therapy for Children, 5th Edition: Robert J. Palisano & Margo Orlin & Joseph Schreiber
  273. The Million Dollar Listing Social Media:Sebastian Acosta
  274. Introduction to Modern Optics,2ndEdition:Grant R. Fowles
  275. Fundamentals of Optics, 4th Edition: Francis Arthur Jenkins & Harvey Elliott White
  276. Goodbye, Columbus : And Five Short Stories:Philip Roth
  277. Research Methods in the Social Sciences,8th Edition: Chava Frankfort-Nachmias & David Nachmias
  278. Public Relations Writing: Strategies & Structures,11th Edition: Doug Newsom & Jim Haynes
  279. International Business: The Challenges of Globalization (8th Edition): John J. Wild & Kenneth L. Wild
  280. Simply Keto: A Practical Approach to Health & Weight Loss:Suzanne Ryan
  281. The Politics of the Presidency,9th Edition: Joseph A. Pika & John Anthony Maltese & Andrew Rudalevige
  282. The Contemporary Congress,7th Edition: Burdett A. Loomis & Wendy J. Schiller
  283. Discrete Mathematics,8th Edition:Richard Johnsonbaugh
  284. Essentials of Anatomy & Physiology,7th Edition:Frederic H. Martini
  285. Differential Equations: Computing and Modeling (5th Edition): C. Henry Edwards & David E. Penney & David Calvis
  286. Introduction to Physical Anthropology,15th Edition: Robert Jurmain & Lynn Kilgore & Wenda Trevathan & Russell L. Ciochon & Eric Bartelink
  287. Essential Calculus: Early Transcendentals, 2nd Edition:James Stewart
  288. Fundamentals of Logic Design,7th Edition: Jr. Charles H. Roth & Larry L Kinney
  289. Earth: Portrait of a Planet (Fifth Edition):Stephen Marshak
  290. Visualizing Microbiology,1st Edition: Rodney P. Anderson & Linda Young
  291. Instructional Strategies for Students With Mild, Moderate, and Severe Intellectual Disability,1st Edition: Richard M. Gargiulo & Emily C. Bouck
  292. Contemporary Employment Law,3rd Edition:C. Kerry Fields & Henry R. Cheeseman
  293. Excursions in Modern Mathematics,9th Edition:Peter Tannenbaum
  294. Integrated Principles of Zoology,17th Edition:Cleveland Hickman, Jr.
  295. Human Microscopic Anatomy: An Atlas for Students of Medicine and Biology:Radivoj V. Krstic
  296. Sociology,16th Edition:John J. Macionis
  297. The Complete Guide to Facebook Advertising:Brian Meert & Anne Felicitas
  298. Lead Generation Secrets: Craigslist Advertising Secrets:Marquel Russell
  299. Culture and Practical Reason,:Marshall Sahlins
  300. Making Sense of Reality: Culture and Perception in Everyday Life,1st Edition:Tia DeNora
  301. Family Nurse Practitioner Certification Intensive Review, 3rd Edition:Maria T. Codina Leik
  302. Data Mining for Business Analytics: Concepts, Techniques, and Applications in R, 1st Edition: Galit Shmueli & Peter C. Bruce & Inbal Yahav & Nitin R. Patel &, Kenneth C. Lichtendahl Jr.
  303. The Goal: A Process of Ongoing Improvement,30th Edition:Eliyahu M. Goldratt
  304. Intermediate Accounting, Volume 2, Canadian Edition,11th Edition:Donald E. Kieso; Jerry J. Weygandt; Terry D. Warfield; Nicola M. Young; Irene M. Wiecek; Bruce J. Mc
  305. Bright Futures: Guidelines for Health Supervision of Infants, Children, and Adolescents, 4th Edition: American Academy of Pediatrics & Joseph F. Hagan & Judith S. Shaw & Paula M. Duncan
  306. Essentials of Statistics for The Behavioral Sciences (MindTap Course List), 9th Edition:Frederick J Gravetter & Larry B. Wallnau & Lori-Ann B. Forzano
  307. Maternity and Women's Health Care, 11th Edition:Deitra Lowdermilk
  308. Investing in People: Financial Impact of Human Resource Initiatives (2nd Edition):Wayne Cascio & John Boudreau
  309. They Say/I Say: The Moves That Matter in Academic Writing, with 2016 MLA Update and Readings,3rd Edition: Gerald Graff & Cathy Birkenstein
  310. Sell Real Estate Using Facebook Ads [Success Secrets]:Cress Terrell
  311. Clinically Oriented Anatomy,8th Edition: Keith L. Moore & Arthur F. Dalley & Anne M. R. Agur
  312. Looking at Movies (Fifth Edition): Richard Barsam & Dave Monahan
  313. Out of the Box Owl: Not Your Basic Pitch Marketing!:Mary Shannon Moore
  314. Microbiology Fundamentals: A Clinical Approach,2nd Edition:Marjorie Kelly Cowan
  315. Pharmacology: An Introduction, 7th Edition: Henry Hitner & Barbara T Nagle
  316. Effective Practices in Early Childhood Education, 3rd Edition:Sue Bredekamp
  317. Earth Science: The Earth, The Atmosphere, and Space, 1st Edition:Stephen Marshak & Robert Rauber
  318. Teaching Science Through Inquiry-Based Instruction,13th Edition: Terry L. Contant & Joel L Bass &‎ Anne A Tweed & ‎ Arthur A. Carin
  319. MOS 2016 Study Guide for Microsoft Excel Expert,1st Edition:Paul McFedries
  320. MOS 2016 Study Guide for Microsoft Word Expert,1st Edition:John Pierce
  321. Scope of Practice:National League for Nursing
submitted by bookseller10 to Textbook_releases [link] [comments]


Bea Alonzo's Response If Gerald Anderson Still Stand A Chance GERALD Anderson THIRD PARTY Issue on BEA ALONZO with JULIA ... GGV: Kim Chiu and Gerald Anderson as girlfriend and boyfriend Arci Munoz Reveals She Has Been 'Friendzoned' By Ex Boyfriend Gerald Anderson is ok to do projects with ex-girlfriends Kim Chiu and Maja Salvador TWBA: Maja on her ex-boyfriend Gerald Anderson Top Gerald asked: 'what kind of boyfriend are you?' BEA ALONZO SURPRISED HER BOYFRIEND GERALD ANDERSON on his ... Gerald Anderson reacts to Kim Chiu and Xian Lim's confirmed relationship My Perfect You Official Trailer  Gerald Anderson, Pia ...

Gerald Anderson Bio, Age, Parents, Brother, Married ...

  1. Bea Alonzo's Response If Gerald Anderson Still Stand A Chance
  2. GERALD Anderson THIRD PARTY Issue on BEA ALONZO with JULIA ...
  3. GGV: Kim Chiu and Gerald Anderson as girlfriend and boyfriend
  4. Arci Munoz Reveals She Has Been 'Friendzoned' By Ex Boyfriend
  5. Gerald Anderson is ok to do projects with ex-girlfriends Kim Chiu and Maja Salvador
  6. TWBA: Maja on her ex-boyfriend Gerald Anderson
  7. Top Gerald asked: 'what kind of boyfriend are you?'
  8. BEA ALONZO SURPRISED HER BOYFRIEND GERALD ANDERSON on his ...
  9. Gerald Anderson reacts to Kim Chiu and Xian Lim's confirmed relationship
  10. My Perfect You Official Trailer Gerald Anderson, Pia ...

Gerald Anderson says he hopes to be a better partner in the future. Subscribe to our YouTube channel! http://bit.ly/PEPYouTubeChannel Know the latest in show... Is Maja Salvador bothered when she is asked about her ex-boyfriend Gerald Anderson? Subscribe to ABS-CBN Entertainment channel! - http://bit.ly/ABS-CBNEntert... BEA ALONZO SURPRISED HER BOYFRIEND GERALD ANDERSON on his 30th birthday together with the star magic #beaalonzo #geraldanderson #starmagic https://youtu.be/s... Bea Alonzo cannot say with certainty whether or not ex-boyfriend Gerald Anderson stands a chance if ever he courts her again. Subscribe To Us On Youtube: htt... Gerald asked: 'what kind of boyfriend are you?' Watch more in iWantv or TFC.tv MANILA – Gerald Anderson denied that he frequently visits the movie set of Bea Alonzo because he is a possessive ... Gerald Anderson and Pia Wurtzbach are the newest kilig pairing you can’t resist! Join Burn (Gerald Anderson) and Abi (Pia Wurtzbach) as they go on a journey ... Gerald Anderson describes Kim Chiu as a girlfriend while Kim Chiu shares how Gerald Anderson was as a boyfriend. Subscribe to the ABS-CBN Entertainment chann... Bea Alonzo nag-post ng matalinhagang mensahe tungkol sa mga manloloko. Watch the video to know more... #beaalonzo #geraldanderson During their renewal of contract in ABS-CBN, his ex-boyfriend and former screen partner, Gerald Anderson was also asked about his reaction about the KimXi's relationship . Arci Muñoz’s reunion movie with Gerald Anderson, “Can We Still Be Friends,” hits a little close to home that she thought the film’s plot was patterned after her own love story. SUBSCRIBE ...